Lord__Zombi

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles297000202487
Ø Tier8,520,009,169,68
Victories1489550,15%00,00%9044,55%23949,08%
Defeats1436848,38%00,00%11154,95%24550,31%
Draws4371,47%00,00%10,50%30,62%
Battles survived771125,96%00,00%2713,37%10120,74%
Tanks destroyed246910,8300,001200,593790,78
Destruction ratio1,120,000,690,98
Tanks spotted329201,1100,004352,158151,67
Damage dealt1.323,820,001.680,571.976,05
Capture points222860,7500,0000,00460,09
Defense points115640,3900,0000,00190,04
Experience611,230,00787,02839,68
WN71066,970,001003,941130,15
WN81399,440,001537,411700,71
Total
Battles29700
Ø Tier8,52
Victories1489550,15%
Defeats1436848,38%
Draws4371,47%
Battles survived771125,96%
Tanks destroyed246910,83
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted329201,11
Damage dealt1.323,82
Capture points222860,75
Defense points115640,39
Experience611,23
WN71066,97
WN81399,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles202
Ø Tier9,16
Victories9044,55%
Defeats11154,95%
Draws10,50%
Battles survived2713,37%
Tanks destroyed1200,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted4352,15
Damage dealt1.680,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience787,02
WN71003,94
WN81537,41
Past 30 days
Battles487
Ø Tier9,68
Victories23949,08%
Defeats24550,31%
Draws30,62%
Battles survived10120,74%
Tanks destroyed3790,78
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8151,67
Damage dealt1.976,05
Capture points460,09
Defense points190,04
Experience839,68
WN71130,15
WN81700,71
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed101,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted131,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.559,800,000,000,00
Capture points191,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience450,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed101,00
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted131,30
Damage dealt1.559,80
Capture points191,90
Defense points00,00
Experience450,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2142,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1632,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt950,350,000,000,00
Capture points521,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points961,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience597,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2142,86%
Defeats2653,06%
Draws24,08%
Battles survived1632,65%
Tanks destroyed240,49
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted260,53
Damage dealt950,35
Capture points521,06
Defense points961,96
Experience597,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1436,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted280,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt604,260,000,000,00
Capture points300,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points691,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience485,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1744,74%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1436,84%
Tanks destroyed230,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted280,74
Damage dealt604,26
Capture points300,79
Defense points691,82
Experience485,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience24,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience24,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived836,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted150,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.224,180,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points431,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience478,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1254,55%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed160,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted150,68
Damage dealt1.224,18
Capture points00,00
Defense points431,95
Experience478,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories17948,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18149,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12634,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2440,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3440,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt716,010,000,000,00
Capture points7322,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8002,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience474,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories17948,91%
Defeats18149,45%
Draws61,64%
Battles survived12634,43%
Tanks destroyed2440,67
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted3440,94
Damage dealt716,01
Capture points7322,00
Defense points8002,19
Experience474,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2846,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,220,000,000,00
Capture points380,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience602,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3660,00%
Defeats2440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2846,67%
Tanks destroyed430,72
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted370,62
Damage dealt1.267,22
Capture points380,63
Defense points380,63
Experience602,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381224,71548126549,41%1414,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81209,7869297250,72%1474,27
T110E4102020,4060390651,66%1525,09
Object 140101995,1974489450,89%1909,39
AMX 13 909913,9061181351,54%1404,67
IS-7101822,4370979151,33%1538,54
T4991007,2950776650,65%1432,64
Centurion Action X101700,7362360448,68%1339,43
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102008,2462158150,77%1918,19
T-5491393,5774551147,36%1470,73
AMX 50 B102122,9559749349,90%1807,10
Object 261101234,8255748448,55%969,67
STB-1101730,7866547650,42%1453,24
TVP T 50/51101838,2363445046,00%1514,31
AMX 50 10081378,5673444856,92%1730,70
DBV-152 102424,5880241058,05%1713,33
T28 Prototype81085,9348140551,60%1141,11
T-1091156,5562138846,91%1007,10
T3091395,4760138053,42%1218,82
Panhard EBR 10510708,2956337842,33%582,66
S-517677,9340237450,80%748,94
KV-856430,5732836047,22%545,40
Leopard 1101801,7768634850,00%1425,15
T110E5101910,9560234748,99%1552,62
AMX 13 105101076,5453934545,51%1153,51
KV-15385,7432632551,08%705,42
AMX 30 1er prototype91618,2554130549,18%1615,23
60TP Lewandowskiego102177,9766430448,03%1685,10
Vz. 71 Tesák101051,5073829550,85%1113,49
T-448953,6657128754,01%1354,76
FV4005 Stage II101627,9860228754,36%1275,75
Type 64 6494,3551327651,09%1181,42
IS7663,4240827049,63%796,32
T57 Heavy102050,5265026551,32%1591,40
AMX Chasseur de chars 81164,4657326549,43%1548,69
T25/27791,3939925647,66%1088,50
T54E191691,9763123951,88%1591,86
Object 703 Version II 81360,6176523052,61%1436,21
M10391682,1478922951,09%1696,96
AMX 50 12091772,5768322854,82%1777,39
SU-14-281119,6552222645,13%1063,89
M18 Hellcat6528,0833622346,64%770,76
Cromwell6789,0062721659,72%1804,98
Vz. 55102002,2774320746,86%1411,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8965,1563620453,43%1982,01
T-284132,5517319843,94%179,11
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101755,5760219750,76%1279,54
T675313,9425619647,96%585,58
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91615,6380219157,07%1896,67
AMX 13 757440,6052118746,52%786,13
AMX AC mle. 488973,7839318743,85%938,83
ARL 446693,0558317553,14%1215,04
T-437895,2974216456,71%1723,39
Strv 103-091599,8364216351,53%1342,41
Leopard Prototyp A91515,3562016248,77%1359,98
T3281378,5774915648,08%1673,93
Panhard EBR 909570,8350515540,65%595,80
KV-26716,6437715341,83%1074,34
AMX 12 t6553,8948314242,96%1500,78
212A91449,9652314241,55%1265,07
E 25 71045,4156814244,37%1580,99
Vz. 64 Blesk8602,5761413748,18%927,27
XM57 81691,1985013458,21%1582,38
Progetto M40 mod. 65101972,1860113248,48%1576,12
AMX 50 Foch91432,8657513243,18%1150,24
Taschenratte112807,6099313150,38%1753,10
BDR G1 B5374,6529712850,78%616,53
DZT-159 91798,5987012251,64%1664,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8646,9461111841,53%1029,86
CS-67 Szakal112383,6785911645,69%2002,06
Conqueror91465,3879710947,71%1250,42
Type 5 Chi-Ri7779,8841710748,60%1172,18
CS-63101905,1477410752,34%1569,32
T-62A101921,3866010451,92%1788,80
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68538,3350310446,15%814,18
FV380591059,3469610154,46%1005,64
LPT-67 Šelma9747,7566610048,00%950,26
AMX M4 mle. 457906,9261310049,00%1210,91
Super Conqueror102115,708689955,56%1867,58
BZ-79112821,089779848,98%1767,10
Emil II91434,456649653,13%1261,64
Charioteer8939,746029448,94%943,73
Comet7754,535309251,09%1199,20
UDES 0381370,236759154,95%1535,90
Škoda T 5091493,617958856,82%1405,92
Centurion Mk. I81059,955378647,67%1327,18
T376731,347168351,81%2311,24
Object 430U102525,819908363,86%2358,51
Gonsalo 81499,939098154,32%1690,98
Type 71101994,098758055,00%1453,90
M8A14147,981738043,75%154,71
AMX AC mle. 467863,424707945,57%1097,76
ARL V396522,634767857,69%887,29
Emil I81253,845747753,25%1377,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91494,918187651,32%1298,01
TNH 105/100081022,816127544,00%1178,61
FV230 Canopener101985,628287448,65%1338,62
BZ-75101971,738307354,79%1418,32
Ikv 90 Typ B71077,265777244,44%1470,77
SU-54268,251987252,78%593,69
SU-263118,931327247,22%156,79
XM551 Sheridan10832,784997247,22%721,99
Prototipo Standard B91602,866407052,86%1555,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91658,068257048,57%1461,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81352,108327061,43%1607,87
53TP Markowskiego81059,627096949,28%1061,57
Indien-Panzer8953,656256842,65%1031,18
AMX ELC bis5242,753976835,29%593,63
FV2078965,076806746,27%1000,12
M48A5 Patton102054,648686758,21%1718,81
SU-122A5275,931916744,78%420,41
T2971427,709246653,03%2076,66
UDES 15/16101700,977536663,64%1424,04
T-34-281158,987646248,39%1582,63
AMX 50 Foch B102188,828616261,29%1826,66
B14142,301866144,26%177,92
FV229 Contender91649,848386144,26%1332,23
Pz.Kpfw. VII101961,957916050,00%1384,78
Panther II8977,076375938,98%1075,40
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81501,197895957,63%1623,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81362,958935655,36%1824,73
M66828,846195543,64%1457,00
ISU-1528893,274705530,91%619,27
KV-137703,316565554,55%1149,81
STA-18927,115955347,17%1110,32
T-46384,271285147,06%150,35
Object 277101483,606085044,00%1119,63
Škoda T 256750,395354942,86%1448,14
P.44 Pantera81055,196834850,00%1363,91
FV4004 Conway91812,738584866,67%1772,10
FV227 Conceiver81324,178364852,08%1538,64
Škoda T 56 81683,699534862,50%1724,97
Vz. 44-171058,156854755,32%1465,98
T-345445,424044564,44%1434,63
Type 3 Chi-Nu5368,914354548,89%916,45
E 65 Zwilling 81681,768784546,67%1587,70
GSOR 1008 81673,696914548,89%1868,52
KR-1112450,878914542,22%1556,90
TVP VTU Koncept8675,825364436,36%600,44
Centurion Mk. 7/191611,028454463,64%1758,84
WZ-12091005,177294254,76%843,91
Type 4 Chi-To6627,685364156,10%1258,91
Ikv 1035491,883314148,78%1123,60
UDES 1691301,497723956,41%1234,59
Gryphon 101962,907563948,72%1316,87
Ikv 65 Alt II6904,114853855,26%1745,49
Mars 81338,007983759,46%1511,61
45TP Habicha71064,037373548,57%1342,54
VK 30.02 (D)71078,178563565,71%2101,26
M24 Chaffee5455,216263452,94%1843,28
Durendal 101935,396693339,39%1279,80
Konštrukta T-34/1007733,286783265,63%1301,93
P.43 ter71066,758313265,63%2161,92
E 50 Ausf. M101560,756853243,75%1092,64
Conqueror Gun Carriage10982,746133158,06%738,97
XM69 Hacker112444,689323148,39%1861,19
CS-538876,807383063,33%1128,79
Nergal 81201,407243043,33%1105,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,001742853,57%294,81
Hotchkiss EBR7419,965482842,86%663,65
Sav m/434286,812702751,85%758,32
AE Phase I 91304,787552751,85%1090,70
TNH T Vz. 5191334,387322646,15%1136,08
Type 5 Heavy102323,279042653,85%1623,38
E 75 TS 8969,486202532,00%700,77
T 55A 91301,006582564,00%1255,38
P.43 bis6882,337102483,33%1990,25
Cobra 92063,679972458,33%2240,15
Vz. 63P112477,439452343,48%1600,38
SU-182110,641212245,45%546,21
Type 6191330,715222142,86%1149,72
FV201 (A45) 7778,385602133,33%851,42
D23155,852082060,00%534,29
SDP wz 66 Grom 81545,588211963,16%1608,45
T-26268,781211861,11%261,67
P.435370,882961735,29%769,50
CS-5991056,477841752,94%935,12
E 77 91233,066371735,29%759,99
121101590,195511618,75%974,21
Mäuschen91360,638851668,75%1294,52
Object 432U112263,199281662,50%1704,68
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8735,695331643,75%684,28
Kranvagn101158,136401560,00%864,10
T-50542,931341533,33%0,00
Gorilla113060,279861566,67%2260,52
Pz.Kpfw. 5582223,2011761566,67%2358,25
AMX 404169,292711450,00%464,54
MT-256413,145271464,29%1442,56
Covenanter599,462181346,15%109,32
Cruiser Mk. III393,751391233,33%193,19
T1 Heavy5564,825861154,55%1172,65
UDES 14 Alt 58876,55449119,09%855,65
Pz.Kpfw. II232,50851030,00%0,00
MS-1147,601201050,00%79,67
T-103 81227,406601040,00%1123,23
AAT60 81590,909421060,00%1923,29
Tiger I71343,67869944,44%2043,24
T3 HMC2152,89148922,22%485,37
T56 GMC355,00108955,56%125,65
Maus101210,33815955,56%733,07
Cruiser Mk. IV4111,56243977,78%350,02
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92298,44868944,44%2294,81
G.W. Tiger91085,89632933,33%721,73
Jagdpanzer E 90 91647,78735944,44%1109,96
LTP 3179,78212944,44%726,89
Super Hellcat 7722,67509955,56%1032,63
T803112106,11942944,44%1415,56
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,50176862,50%327,25
Type 1 Chi-He4291,88485862,50%869,94
ELC EVEN 90 8683,88745850,00%1344,77
Rambo 91058,13784850,00%820,66
T2 Medium Tank2124,14168742,86%417,88
Char Futur 4 91174,71581757,14%998,47
Black Prince71051,50595616,67%1169,71
Churchill III 5208,33375633,33%129,78
Panzerjäger I28,403450,00%0,00
Šotek 81257,80738540,00%1249,08
Ikv 72387,50147450,00%103,72
T7 Combat Car 266,00104450,00%162,92
T28 Concept 7828,50363425,00%904,51
BT-2222,6738333,33%0,00
D127,672830,00%0,00
Leo7690,67587366,67%1065,66
40TP Habicha6322,67332333,33%280,93
Leichttraktor193,00117366,67%432,44
Škoda T 177293,00291333,33%267,53
AT-1218,0042366,67%217,74
AMX 383291,00561366,67%1216,82
IS-6 8488,00678366,67%505,68
Renault FT157,50159250,00%157,23
P26/40480,009520,00%3,10
Vz. 60S Dravec 102610,00891250,00%1571,67
TS-54 864,50565250,00%127,63
Obsidian 8796,00675250,00%722,84
Lago M38 3200,50377250,00%375,37
56TP 82198,50977250,00%2747,85
T26E5 8439,50489250,00%352,88
T1 Cunningham134,001331100,00%261,00
Renault NC-3112,001041100,00%261,00
Hotchkiss H352282,008341100,00%1614,78
Type 97 Te-Ke 2101,002111100,00%482,31
Renault FT AC20,0001100,00%261,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 8495,005181100,00%539,91
Waffenträger auf E 100101316,009571100,00%836,97
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,0017610,00%0,00
T-50-2 6169,0014210,00%143,11
Tiger 131 60,0018510,00%0,00
Löwe 81280,0010361100,00%1285,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0022510,00%0,00
BT-7 artillery 311,006110,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 3176,005971100,00%954,21
Straussler V–4/40 3883,0012381100,00%4542,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2026-10-03
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-10-13
Left: 2023-09-17