| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Löwe | 8 | 1058,25 | 707 | 464 | 48,06% | 1050,36 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 784,35 | 647 | 319 | 45,45% | 692,06 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 484,89 | 619 | 315 | 46,35% | 519,23 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1188,50 | 640 | 212 | 45,28% | 906,86 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 704,95 | 641 | 206 | 51,94% | 1099,01 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 515,41 | 609 | 193 | 48,70% | 774,24 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1081,59 | 535 | 161 | 49,07% | 977,77 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1221,40 | 638 | 151 | 47,02% | 838,02 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 527,89 | 634 | 146 | 47,95% | 822,33 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 989,50 | 641 | 135 | 44,44% | 722,10 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 728,94 | 576 | 123 | 47,15% | 750,92 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 866,44 | 552 | 120 | 39,17% | 725,23 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 773,47 | 619 | 116 | 42,24% | 569,71 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 930,29 | 625 | 116 | 53,45% | 1083,63 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 503,04 | 458 | 107 | 50,47% | 838,53 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 548,16 | 582 | 100 | 45,00% | 1006,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1062,17 | 722 | 95 | 53,68% | 1370,92 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 253,33 | 326 | 89 | 56,18% | 743,64 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 997,70 | 705 | 84 | 47,62% | 1214,89 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1310,61 | 735 | 82 | 48,78% | 865,29 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 686,13 | 692 | 70 | 58,57% | 1135,91 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 862,71 | 601 | 69 | 42,03% | 834,84 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 615,38 | 432 | 68 | 48,53% | 672,62 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 773,52 | 632 | 67 | 50,75% | 859,35 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 361,56 | 309 | 64 | 42,19% | 594,10 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 539,66 | 476 | 61 | 29,51% | 607,52 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 414,65 | 494 | 60 | 55,00% | 1135,28 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 489,73 | 703 | 60 | 61,67% | 1149,85 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 559,43 | 381 | 58 | 44,83% | 1105,20 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 580,57 | 525 | 56 | 57,14% | 1029,66 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 510,22 | 521 | 55 | 52,73% | 1356,36 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 727,00 | 609 | 54 | 55,56% | 875,70 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 978,00 | 644 | 52 | 46,15% | 892,84 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 618,02 | 476 | 51 | 37,25% | 831,48 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 684,80 | 547 | 50 | 48,00% | 1019,21 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 656,24 | 403 | 50 | 60,00% | 1154,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 590,27 | 409 | 49 | 32,65% | 1037,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 421,31 | 348 | 48 | 56,25% | 997,05 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 566,21 | 532 | 48 | 54,17% | 878,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 242,21 | 313 | 47 | 55,32% | 538,81 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 756,44 | 636 | 43 | 51,16% | 1135,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 798,18 | 618 | 40 | 50,00% | 1721,19 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 849,97 | 696 | 36 | 61,11% | 1570,84 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 697,71 | 550 | 35 | 42,86% | 1147,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1067,54 | 682 | 35 | 45,71% | 1326,76 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 260,82 | 398 | 33 | 60,61% | 768,52 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 649,33 | 579 | 33 | 54,55% | 1094,71 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 281,94 | 455 | 31 | 58,06% | 981,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 401,32 | 276 | 31 | 32,26% | 848,96 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 878,83 | 603 | 30 | 63,33% | 1177,78 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 496,79 | 538 | 29 | 55,17% | 1211,16 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 412,15 | 350 | 26 | 42,31% | 1152,87 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 712,62 | 640 | 26 | 61,54% | 1262,05 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 604,12 | 764 | 26 | 61,54% | 2210,47 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 382,28 | 400 | 25 | 44,00% | 856,65 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 419,32 | 518 | 25 | 40,00% | 1226,21 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 585,48 | 423 | 23 | 65,22% | 1427,16 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 352,57 | 384 | 23 | 52,17% | 860,90 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 394,23 | 328 | 22 | 45,45% | 949,83 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 814,18 | 494 | 22 | 50,00% | 1312,26 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 366,45 | 317 | 20 | 60,00% | 1203,37 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 370,58 | 270 | 19 | 47,37% | 828,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 185,67 | 338 | 18 | 55,56% | 587,79 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 538,06 | 544 | 18 | 61,11% | 1891,23 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 499,00 | 717 | 16 | 75,00% | 2431,39 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 519,75 | 618 | 16 | 50,00% | 1404,18 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 476,60 | 441 | 15 | 46,67% | 1728,73 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 472,57 | 440 | 14 | 64,29% | 1848,21 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 342,62 | 400 | 13 | 69,23% | 1169,19 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 472,00 | 542 | 13 | 53,85% | 1799,15 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 522,50 | 274 | 12 | 8,33% | 876,26 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 353,67 | 357 | 12 | 50,00% | 1236,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 418,50 | 327 | 12 | 33,33% | 1382,11 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 644,00 | 574 | 11 | 72,73% | 1574,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 496,50 | 612 | 10 | 60,00% | 982,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 364,20 | 301 | 10 | 40,00% | 1253,56 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 631,44 | 555 | 9 | 77,78% | 2692,52 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 287,88 | 275 | 8 | 37,50% | 512,64 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 152,86 | 260 | 7 | 57,14% | 423,47 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 266,80 | 329 | 5 | 40,00% | 370,05 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 549,00 | 495 | 5 | 60,00% | 2375,53 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 585,80 | 639 | 5 | 40,00% | 406,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 518,00 | 594 | 4 | 100,00% | 2472,04 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 691,50 | 377 | 4 | 0,00% | 590,40 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 813,00 | 377 | 3 | 0,00% | 509,68 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 139,67 | 244 | 3 | 33,33% | 198,92 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 209,00 | 199 | 3 | 0,00% | 524,95 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 269,50 | 266 | 2 | 50,00% | 1294,39 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179,00 | 322 | 2 | 50,00% | 641,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 272,50 | 312 | 2 | 50,00% | 286,07 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 108,00 | 396 | 1 | 100,00% | 298,22 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 233,00 | 669 | 1 | 100,00% | 665,68 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 512,00 | 504 | 1 | 0,00% | 2042,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 96,00 | 108 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Luke_Leafman
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5360 | 0 | 40 | 409 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | 0,00 | 7,13 | 7,67 | ||||
| Victories | 2610 | 48,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 47,50% | 200 | 48,90% |
| Defeats | 2662 | 49,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 21 | 52,50% | 204 | 49,88% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 1352 | 25,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 25,00% | 114 | 27,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2944 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 0,68 | 300 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | 0,00 | 0,90 | 1,02 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6936 | 1,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 1,15 | 364 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 735,73 | 0,00 | 976,35 | 1.200,69 | ||||
| Capture points | 3294 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 73 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 1664 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 233 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 578,37 | 0,00 | 690,75 | 733,33 | ||||
| WN7 | 798,86 | 0,00 | 916,50 | 1033,59 | ||||
| WN8 | 935,63 | 0,00 | 1291,48 | 1403,14 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5360 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,36 | |
| Victories | 2610 | 48,69% |
| Defeats | 2662 | 49,66% |
| Draws | 88 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 1352 | 25,22% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2944 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,73 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6936 | 1,29 |
| Damage dealt | 735,73 | |
| Capture points | 3294 | 0,61 |
| Defense points | 1664 | 0,31 |
| Experience | 578,37 | |
| WN7 | 798,86 | |
| WN8 | 935,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,13 | |
| Victories | 19 | 47,50% |
| Defeats | 21 | 52,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 27 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 976,35 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 690,75 | |
| WN7 | 916,50 | |
| WN8 | 1291,48 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 409 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 200 | 48,90% |
| Defeats | 204 | 49,88% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,22% |
| Battles survived | 114 | 27,87% |
| Tanks destroyed | 300 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 364 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.200,69 | |
| Capture points | 73 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 233 | 0,57 |
| Experience | 733,33 | |
| WN7 | 1033,59 | |
| WN8 | 1403,14 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 37 | 32,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 77 | 66,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 23,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 586,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 74 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 75 | 0,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Victories | 37 | 32,17% |
| Defeats | 77 | 66,96% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 27 | 23,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 105 | 0,91 |
| Damage dealt | 586,73 | |
| Capture points | 74 | 0,64 |
| Defense points | 75 | 0,65 |
| Experience | 375,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen