Lumix___

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11631007989
Ø Tier8,530,008,668,74
Victories6225753,53%00,00%4050,63%4550,56%
Defeats5204744,75%00,00%3848,10%4348,31%
Draws20061,72%00,00%11,27%11,12%
Battles survived4067334,97%00,00%2430,38%2730,34%
Tanks destroyed1347951,1600,00861,09971,09
Destruction ratio1,780,001,561,56
Tanks spotted1220341,0500,00811,031001,12
Damage dealt1.736,360,001.979,862.058,90
Capture points1974901,7000,001111,411111,25
Defense points766220,6600,00100,13100,11
Experience670,320,00871,54876,07
WN71430,980,001361,731385,81
WN82130,750,002671,223901,93
Total
Battles116310
Ø Tier8,53
Victories6225753,53%
Defeats5204744,75%
Draws20061,72%
Battles survived4067334,97%
Tanks destroyed1347951,16
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted1220341,05
Damage dealt1.736,36
Capture points1974901,70
Defense points766220,66
Experience670,32
WN71430,98
WN82130,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Ø Tier8,66
Victories4050,63%
Defeats3848,10%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived2430,38%
Tanks destroyed861,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted811,03
Damage dealt1.979,86
Capture points1111,41
Defense points100,13
Experience871,54
WN71361,73
WN82671,22
Past 30 days
Battles89
Ø Tier8,74
Victories4550,56%
Defeats4348,31%
Draws11,12%
Battles survived2730,34%
Tanks destroyed971,09
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1001,12
Damage dealt2.058,90
Capture points1111,25
Defense points100,11
Experience876,07
WN71385,81
WN83901,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2178000
Victories128759,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82737,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws642,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91742,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15970,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14090,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.897,020,000,000,00
Capture points32401,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26961,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience721,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2178
Victories128759,09%
Defeats82737,97%
Draws642,94%
Battles survived91742,10%
Tanks destroyed15970,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted14090,65
Damage dealt1.897,02
Capture points32401,49
Defense points26961,24
Experience721,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles852000
Victories53362,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29134,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws283,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40447,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6990,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,830,000,000,00
Capture points5960,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points23392,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience655,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles852
Victories53362,56%
Defeats29134,15%
Draws283,29%
Battles survived40447,42%
Tanks destroyed7650,90
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted6990,82
Damage dealt1.550,83
Capture points5960,70
Defense points23392,75
Experience655,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories10557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7641,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7138,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1610,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,420,000,000,00
Capture points2841,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2741,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience452,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories10557,38%
Defeats7641,53%
Draws21,09%
Battles survived7138,80%
Tanks destroyed1470,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1610,88
Damage dealt687,42
Capture points2841,55
Defense points2741,50
Experience452,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1177000
Victories62453,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52944,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43937,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8740,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11340,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.308,090,000,000,00
Capture points18561,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18431,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience543,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles1177
Victories62453,02%
Defeats52944,94%
Draws242,04%
Battles survived43937,30%
Tanks destroyed8740,74
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted11340,96
Damage dealt1.308,09
Capture points18561,58
Defense points18431,57
Experience543,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles485000
Victories29761,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18237,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23247,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4320,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4550,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.286,890,000,000,00
Capture points12242,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points20514,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience774,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles485
Victories29761,24%
Defeats18237,53%
Draws61,24%
Battles survived23247,84%
Tanks destroyed4320,89
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted4550,94
Damage dealt1.286,89
Capture points12242,52
Defense points20514,23
Experience774,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6592000
Victories368855,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats279642,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1081,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived230034,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed47800,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted79591,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.272,180,000,000,00
Capture points116271,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points91431,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience595,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6592
Victories368855,95%
Defeats279642,42%
Draws1081,64%
Battles survived230034,89%
Tanks destroyed47800,73
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted79591,21
Damage dealt1.272,18
Capture points116271,76
Defense points91431,39
Experience595,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1476000
Victories74850,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats71348,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48732,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11190,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13990,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,530,000,000,00
Capture points16551,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points25131,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience566,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles1476
Victories74850,68%
Defeats71348,31%
Draws151,02%
Battles survived48732,99%
Tanks destroyed11190,76
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted13990,95
Damage dealt1.785,53
Capture points16551,12
Defense points25131,70
Experience566,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (496)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81669,79716838955,01%2503,13
Object 261101942,75573410053,44%2190,61
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82069,80902392856,80%2610,98
Grille 15102835,07744296158,46%2490,73
G.W. Panther71776,73583243054,53%3279,92
FV4005 Stage II102356,66691235253,23%1920,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101772,93628208249,76%1584,29
M53/M5591743,97653199554,19%2165,96
IS-7101931,69663198553,45%1835,86
SU-130PM 82148,35922195058,72%2612,31
T110E5102265,38664177450,85%2221,41
G.W. E 100101866,95542154350,87%1990,91
AMX 13 909957,31694151856,59%1688,12
114 SP2 102915,45813146954,94%2192,50
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82037,63734144855,87%2606,97
KV-15772,40424139254,24%1896,05
Progetto M40 mod. 65102519,92858128654,82%2381,67
SU-861218,86430128252,03%2426,35
FV215b (183) 102523,66670118351,65%2301,93
M4A1 Revalorisé 81723,60885117255,80%2598,87
T92 HMC101857,69538116549,70%1969,67
ELC EVEN 90 8811,71833106654,97%1864,07
Maus101958,31684101851,67%1701,05
T-5491274,96706101850,29%1347,46
Waffenträger auf E 100102881,2271897953,42%2446,83
IS-381299,2164195552,88%1677,63
M40/M4381701,7760095250,63%2401,65
M10391747,1358592344,96%2017,12
IS-6 81678,0679585652,80%2255,96
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91656,5868785548,54%1749,20
T110E4102580,7968285053,65%2280,21
E 100102181,9670782755,86%2072,45
AMX 50 B102283,2368280152,43%2081,36
TVP T 50/51102388,5670580051,38%2269,36
Manticore101250,2279579951,94%1636,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81434,7084973256,01%2350,02
T-1091766,0467169150,80%2043,46
T-62A101912,2161368650,00%1805,49
MT-256287,8044865753,12%770,86
AMX 50 10081678,6171764855,09%2357,07
KV-8561037,9963763356,08%2176,19
T3281281,1649661447,23%1734,06
Object 268102577,0369061052,30%2187,34
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102473,4070760253,32%2113,59
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101629,0659858551,28%1684,20
E 7592078,1664357452,44%2564,55
IS-4102194,5064656554,16%1974,31
T3092323,8771456454,79%2795,03
Centurion Action X102382,5883954055,74%2221,31
Tiger II81207,2763353846,47%1573,70
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102788,0987751755,32%2254,27
212A91884,1954051750,48%2430,23
Tiger I7823,4846051346,00%1032,04
Conqueror Gun Carriage101944,8758350449,60%1751,16
FV380591739,7452650054,60%2127,92
WZ-111 model 1-491975,5269249656,05%2325,16
121102267,5271148748,87%2191,02
T-505179,9530047749,90%467,65
T-448929,6564847551,79%1291,83
G.W. Tiger91715,5456047548,00%2139,49
T110E3102330,2873445650,44%1891,55
M48A5 Patton102393,4973344952,34%2260,47
AMX 50 12091885,3257142654,93%2115,99
Panhard EBR 105101167,2069442646,24%1358,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81377,5771342254,74%2217,79
T2971009,7843341846,89%1351,45
AMX 13 105101707,8867840953,55%2385,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591493,5450940750,61%1648,36
Object 907 102301,1575539757,18%2048,75
T-34-856663,8543437949,08%1263,64
T-100 LT101387,9678537954,09%2001,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181432,8454637856,88%2060,63
Object 70492253,8359437852,91%2379,70
SU-1006924,6547737457,75%1948,18
Škoda T 5092264,9864536754,22%2555,65
FV20781436,3952736549,59%2012,81
Jagdpanzer E 100102575,8870335452,54%2133,18
T4991234,9458434753,89%2030,33
M446960,0554534556,81%2131,62
Cromwell6993,2059933860,06%2613,98
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92375,6975633548,66%2561,20
ISU-15281651,0247333255,72%2086,06
IS7880,3446133149,85%1236,00
M4A1 Sherman5738,1560133160,73%2778,87
Strv 103-092287,4877832455,56%2453,51
E 5091785,0972431952,35%1969,40
T-54 ltwt.91597,1972731950,78%3046,54
SU-14-281419,9855431751,10%1985,15
UDES 0381710,6456531456,37%2287,50
Hummel61110,9947930454,28%2294,19
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101084,1267330450,33%1155,03
Strv 103B102548,0370830156,15%2106,06
Object 279 early 102530,5598829959,20%1986,22
11081405,5381029256,51%1928,98
BZ-75102539,0179328845,83%2052,81
Object 268 Version V 102716,2181528657,34%2296,64
Object 43092038,8691728263,12%2292,70
Type 4 Heavy91647,6169127753,07%1593,18
Centurion Mk. 7/191909,2383627556,36%2285,34
T57 Heavy102216,1066527449,64%1929,86
Spähpanzer Ru 25191263,5772427453,28%2269,75
AMX 50 Foch91850,5963226954,28%1742,43
Sturer Emil71228,9149426552,45%1981,92
Conqueror92099,1682926252,67%2412,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91217,9753125154,18%1374,24
M46 Patton91482,3662125149,80%1530,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8808,3363524856,45%1593,06
Object 140101990,0671224556,33%1889,04
STB-1102320,0883924252,07%2090,07
Object 430U102301,1081723953,97%1950,97
Jagdtiger92402,9890323662,29%2514,73
WZ-12091622,0978723553,19%1785,75
Kunze Panzer 91898,2494023562,55%2204,48
Leopard Prototyp A91763,6565823452,56%1797,68
FV4004 Conway92235,5572423354,94%2393,54
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82204,5695323355,36%2589,04
T6981284,0759023247,41%1776,95
Kranvagn102562,0687923149,35%2223,62
Tortoise91936,5984123156,71%1766,23
O-Ho81665,3262922452,68%2243,53
E 50 Ausf. M102227,6272122453,57%2088,26
T54E191916,8371022447,77%1971,78
T-1506664,4935122248,20%1019,27
Jagdpanther II81684,3069122052,73%2110,23
AE Phase I 92189,7594022055,00%2300,04
TVP VTU Koncept81274,5566221954,34%1871,72
M1271660,8352521958,90%2447,37
Object 252U Defender 81641,0085721958,90%2121,92
AT 1581727,9575821854,59%2346,82
T9592158,0282421753,00%2031,03
AMX AC mle. 4881509,5176221751,61%1954,36
Emil II91999,6284421459,35%2339,80
T-284411,5232421356,34%1586,51
AMX 50 Foch B102365,8873821353,52%1841,33
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102538,70101721364,79%2102,80
T-437540,3246120851,44%765,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071560,2852120854,33%2582,69
T71 DA7613,3643120852,40%1287,08
SU-122-5491999,9180920758,45%2061,82
SU-54537,1624320646,12%1619,55
Leo71124,6369620154,23%2145,50
SU-10181506,3161820054,50%1954,77
E 25 71055,8972119857,07%1811,29
WZ-111 81515,7382919455,67%2064,25
AMX 30 1er prototype91832,3164719257,81%1851,38
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5446,9135618857,45%1275,66
WZ-132A91195,8573918654,30%1878,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71105,8244618554,59%1783,30
A-205165,1825517948,60%409,52
Super Conqueror102266,2165917944,69%1706,95
M26 Pershing81183,7563217749,72%1709,76
Type 5 Chi-Ri71089,4374717555,43%2039,89
60TP Lewandowskiego102418,5887417561,71%2160,63
T-34-281076,8064217146,20%1432,68
M4151231,8949916653,61%2901,37
Emil I81729,5991616558,18%2277,66
FV217 Badger102358,1979216554,55%1862,25
Ikv 90 Typ B71111,9047216250,62%1773,10
Object 70591863,7581615955,97%1860,03
Type 71102371,9789415853,80%1859,34
T 55A 91985,4981515660,90%2456,11
AMX 13 757464,4337715552,90%920,86
Object 268 Version 4102189,7768715558,06%1713,37
Concept 1B 92244,0795515556,77%1987,21
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4216,2925915352,94%503,04
IS-M81109,2966615349,02%1237,70
M66668,8136415048,00%951,68
ARL 446618,8435815054,67%1002,91
DBV-152 102817,7980015057,33%2214,82
T2881631,8982015054,00%2059,85
LTTB8697,0961614952,35%1348,59
FV230 Canopener102452,1089714555,17%1988,92
IS-271157,7172914454,86%1679,27
T1 Heavy5533,3235814145,39%1026,21
AT 771505,4359013863,77%2503,85
T95E6 102127,4666313853,62%1784,80
Panther II81283,4168413754,01%1898,91
AMX M4 mle. 457958,6255713452,24%1267,27
WZ-113G FT102665,5781413456,72%2016,58
Ares 8591792,4684713450,75%1702,77
Type 4 Chi-To6779,8462613355,64%1596,88
Panther7822,7343713152,67%1408,45
AMX M4 mle. 54102174,1280813050,77%1673,60
T-345330,4330212943,41%744,77
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68685,8458312955,81%1286,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102229,4484012957,36%1891,43
Centurion Mk. I81389,6576412853,13%1974,13
AMX 13 F3 AM61376,0650912758,27%2676,12
T207916,2955412454,84%1555,05
AMX 65 t81312,4774612450,81%1533,22
BDR G1 B5379,2731212351,22%631,69
XM551 Sheridan101278,8457012359,35%1606,93
VK 36.01 (H)6586,3638012053,33%991,88
Charioteer81668,4479311752,99%2090,02
Konštrukta T-34/10071247,3778011654,31%2408,68
Panhard EBR 909915,4376411653,45%1548,32
Indien-Panzer81568,7477011561,74%2488,45
Leopard 1102198,4376911553,04%1821,99
SU-1527791,5436311448,25%1120,22
SU-100M171143,3356711250,89%1863,15
Prototipo Standard B91775,4265211044,55%1583,99
M75311,9934411046,36%1085,09
UDES 14 Alt 581477,2869210952,29%1888,63
AMX AC mle. 4671066,1852810852,78%1587,21
Ares 90102392,3495110861,11%2074,28
Object 452K 102680,4192410657,55%2211,45
Object 260 102258,1869810656,60%1893,93
ARL V396763,0948110552,38%1443,09
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,9228510453,85%378,40
AT 86885,2744310449,04%1708,95
T1 Cunningham1151,1130410153,47%910,91
Object 705A102154,0372110154,46%1811,52
Comet7972,2463510054,00%1767,81
WZ-1328969,126689955,56%1936,13
O-Ni71587,316979964,65%2659,67
T-463170,061989646,88%588,64
AMX M4 mle. 5192181,869529662,50%2159,06
Type 586860,777329562,11%2155,71
113102104,636339443,62%1686,15
P.44 Pantera81388,686609356,99%2006,80
AMX 12 t6187,122399348,39%310,13
Ho-Ri 3102919,448239354,84%2268,54
VK 30.02 (D)7831,165469153,85%1353,03
FV3046598,774379047,78%1101,79
A-4471107,427039053,33%1868,11
M7 Priest3575,313998964,04%2391,97
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505796,134128957,30%2135,81
Nashorn61041,066818955,06%2145,13
Challenger71391,487168750,57%2097,98
NC 70 Błyskawica102081,217418654,65%1579,85
T-34-17983,207098549,41%1636,34
M3 Lee4258,202548151,85%876,58
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92202,1310308057,50%2293,02
FV215b 102210,696677758,44%2123,39
Ares 90 C112300,528937749,35%1774,58
Pz.Sfl. IVc5551,574267647,37%1324,24
T376548,126177659,21%1823,32
Hotchkiss EBR7662,136067655,26%1632,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6597,923937549,33%1169,54
Vz. 55102103,058507553,33%1658,98
53TP Markowskiego81418,167517553,33%1782,49
T25 AT71267,966847549,33%1696,58
SU-85B4234,632077248,61%420,50
SU-263271,431897248,61%725,91
P.43 ter71025,657047154,93%1729,04
Type 64 6667,795387047,14%1699,50
SU-855302,572816943,48%494,13
VK 28.016415,224866950,72%1129,34
Type 6891670,298406850,00%1480,96
IS-2-II81439,037226755,22%1809,30
Löwe 81552,927986646,97%1780,12
T28 Concept 71376,738206659,09%2518,62
Gryphon 102421,678956651,52%1971,01
VK 30.01 (D)6674,384156543,08%1224,40
IS-3-II91925,628816560,00%1992,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5383,673376451,56%992,85
Covenanter5341,303286450,00%1227,98
Object 277102199,816206445,31%1759,56
WZ-111 model 5A102305,866516357,14%1949,90
Bishop5498,273506352,38%1134,49
Strv 7461235,056656165,57%3392,09
Vz. 71 Tesák101312,187256149,18%1515,95
Škoda T 256986,208006058,33%2555,48
Rinoceronte102282,957936048,33%1805,31
SU-76M4162,431846048,33%278,56
CS-5381119,176085937,29%1341,55
M2 Light2131,401985848,28%406,14
Black Prince71441,749615858,62%2462,01
T216332,644185844,83%751,30
AT-12228,422175759,65%1057,05
Churchill VII6899,755895655,36%1794,25
Taschenratte113079,5610125547,27%1978,23
P.43 bis6921,225235455,56%1890,88
Type 62 7471,175445347,17%941,80
FV201 (A45) 71250,578595371,70%2168,36
VK 30.01 (H)5589,213375248,08%1428,89
STA-18853,274885154,90%988,68
WZ-1317797,375885145,10%1563,22
Jagdpanzer IV6969,025515066,00%2272,82
O-I6938,505245046,00%1609,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6887,106154951,02%1705,53
CS-4471373,738094951,02%2620,13
AT 25554,004564948,98%1457,33
M24 Chaffee5478,316074961,22%2086,97
Spähpanzer SP I C7880,525824852,08%1756,10
Hirschkäfer112719,988344854,17%1844,17
FV4202 81216,586974845,83%1676,95
Ares 7581702,457894736,17%2020,45
LHMTV8806,267544759,57%1678,32
Caernarvon81440,917874641,30%1794,28
Type 5 Heavy102020,596654639,13%1320,80
M36 Jackson6693,204504562,22%1296,19
Chimera 81728,388074533,33%1788,17
121B 101743,716934555,56%1465,78
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8985,237944463,64%1928,46
Strv m/425582,493954346,51%1777,44
Type T-345474,844294353,49%1497,18
Ikv 1035440,313824259,52%1140,75
CS-63102054,558994269,05%1852,72
KV-371094,026294259,52%1647,96
CS-5991685,527964254,76%1750,03
A-436934,987754264,29%2389,49
AMX 404168,171724143,90%443,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101843,737204153,66%1286,42
45TP Habicha71438,556514060,00%2287,86
Panhard AMD 178B6452,003954047,50%1309,86
Type 5781609,778483956,41%1777,41
B14250,162623860,53%740,90
Tiger 131 61058,375813847,37%1799,51
FV229 Contender91787,388113754,05%1525,40
Cobra 92254,549133748,65%2216,69
StuG III Ausf. G5695,394293647,22%2109,60
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9915,036913647,22%1355,17
Lago4388,264033548,57%1444,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91795,007543551,43%1466,15
AMX 30 B102139,897533562,86%2134,63
Sav m/434439,354563458,82%1543,30
T2 Medium Tank2149,762133450,00%770,35
M10 Wolverine5570,383943444,12%1213,22
T404374,353273450,00%993,43
Jagdpanther71244,367133372,73%2073,75
M374318,972603265,63%1327,90
UDES 15/16102086,567703246,88%1555,95
Crusader6325,813043158,06%930,54
Archer5890,745983161,29%2841,32
Achilles6959,716573164,52%2218,19
Black Rock 112405,488053141,94%1504,69
M5A1 Stuart4258,373973056,67%968,61
M5 Stuart472,171853046,67%63,24
LPT-67 Šelma9890,106082941,38%1018,77
Object 4168822,105232931,03%710,75
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791058,106372944,83%755,60
CS-52 LIS 81625,699382962,07%2360,29
T1E6 2109,412282965,52%522,77
Somua SM 81315,767512944,83%1355,33
40TP Habicha6947,865422853,57%2200,36
50TP Tyszkiewicza92248,299982871,43%2568,39
T28 Prototype82089,009772860,71%2704,44
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102304,827922839,29%1749,24
S-517552,232722630,77%376,01
59-166302,044502650,00%683,71
Valentine3560,006522665,38%3146,86
KV-5 81562,4611182673,08%2279,50
Caernarvon Action X 81451,319552653,85%1939,40
SU-18295,001192544,00%379,47
T675465,524102536,00%899,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81847,8410252568,00%2529,23
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2244,382902458,33%1489,99
Churchill I5602,213582441,67%1268,76
MS-1193,461552450,00%345,44
ST-II102066,507442445,83%1447,95
P.435318,742822334,78%627,64
S35 CA5647,874172360,87%1563,24
PTZ-78112997,358142339,13%1564,30
AS-XX 40 t111565,657192343,48%1017,30
KR-1112233,2210782373,91%1577,74
Type 1 Chi-He4306,553552263,64%1079,06
Type 6191374,236832245,45%1258,09
Char Futur 4 92459,869232245,45%2594,36
Škoda T 245489,104872157,14%1445,33
FV601 Saladin8438,955192040,00%275,18
M-V-Y102015,308692050,00%1591,59
Lorraine 50 t 92011,008552055,00%2414,06
T26E5 8592,105302035,00%443,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3149,163331952,63%674,68
Lion 101752,117301957,89%1478,36
BT-7490,331161838,89%35,73
T-262126,391011833,33%379,67
Somua SAu 404334,562351838,89%768,86
AMBT 81725,679331855,56%2188,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8804,896051844,44%1369,34
Sturmpanzer I Bison369,241251752,94%117,53
60G FT5421,713451752,94%767,04
Object 25791521,946971752,94%1443,14
Type 3 Chi-Nu5536,315711675,00%1741,11
B.U.G.I.6889,316911656,25%1652,16
M2 Medium Tank3194,311971637,50%587,60
UDES 1691871,758251650,00%1854,69
M3 Stuart3103,471391526,67%141,41
WZ-111-1G FT8951,475721553,33%881,41
Gorilla111335,677001546,67%651,98
M-IV-Y 82172,7310001553,33%2668,46
Renault FT1189,432071450,00%1148,25
WZ-132-110817,645421450,00%757,48
WZ-111G FT92244,937351442,86%1721,70
M18 Hellcat6520,432701435,71%617,58
Charlemagne 81680,2910021471,43%1684,31
Matilda4271,312101338,46%513,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,921801338,46%243,74
Cruiser Mk. IV4327,623551330,77%918,67
Object 432U111820,159481369,23%1383,08
Lorraine 39L AM3656,582811241,67%3258,95
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4279,924191283,33%1140,78
Cruiser Mk. III3214,922561275,00%1228,68
STK-2112515,088961250,00%1708,03
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91920,756431233,33%1551,50
Object 703 Version II 81196,337151241,67%1065,80
Bofors Tornvagn 81283,757831258,33%1255,05
LT vz. 383270,733351154,55%1088,94
BZ-79113068,8211161163,64%2145,98
AT-FV230 Breaker112464,828611154,55%1600,83
TS-60 92137,1810291172,73%2558,52
T7 Combat Car 2136,272581136,36%500,93
ST vz. 394471,805501090,00%2037,93
BT-22137,401371040,00%437,11
Cruiser Mk. II2406,806151080,00%2449,08
KV-26615,704671060,00%1003,57
Pz.Kpfw. 5581549,406711030,00%1126,59
Char Mle. 75 9736,706251050,00%810,68
GSR 3301 Setter7536,704751030,00%866,01
T-22 medium 102292,6010151070,00%2383,41
Leichttraktor117,6757944,44%34,18
Cruiser Mk. I1300,78412955,56%1722,70
T56 GMC389,56155977,78%300,91
LTP 3196,89227944,44%677,92
Hotchkiss H352116,63142825,00%292,04
T1 HMC2119,88141862,50%685,79
Marder II3333,00278825,00%986,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101825,38631837,50%850,37
SDP 57 Gowika71215,25668862,50%1668,42
T-34-2G FT71195,25607837,50%1571,90
K-91102096,13651837,50%1668,16
Chrysler K GF 81535,50793850,00%1843,32
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,29147757,14%604,24
AMX 38335,43102757,14%156,15
SDP 58 Kilana82120,86981757,14%2608,56
Object 263101912,29685757,14%1316,47
E 65 Zwilling 83021,001302771,43%3096,84
Object 777 Version II 91316,86693757,14%1158,82
WZ-131G FT6818,00525650,00%1262,06
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81262,00741650,00%2302,35
Concept No. 510861,50510633,33%321,83
XM69 Hacker112114,00878650,00%1430,84
T-45 2233,00345650,00%1076,62
50TP prototyp 81735,60848560,00%2044,72
Renault NC-311246,00225540,00%1760,09
Chieftain/T95 8622,8034950,00%513,10
FV4025 Contriver112224,00648520,00%1027,68
TS-54 81731,001041560,00%1769,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 8984,40539520,00%741,60
Matilda IV 5432,60476580,00%1304,18
StuG IV 5817,60392560,00%2307,46
T803112699,80592520,00%1529,90
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7357,50446475,00%723,04
Patton the Tank 91467,25828475,00%1647,19
Valentine II 4200,00282425,00%427,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8932,75582425,00%870,70
Object 283 9886,3340630,00%515,26
Škoda T 45 71947,001218366,67%3003,62
M4A1 FL 10 61539,0011813100,00%3354,43
122 TM 81865,00732333,33%2061,96
Object 265T 91984,331005366,67%2115,70
Fiat 30001142,00142250,00%585,27
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2189,00377250,00%1005,17
Type 97 Te-Ke 2174,503302100,00%929,25
T3 HMC2116,50115250,00%335,09
T23E3 7623,0015620,00%696,90
AMX ELC bis5351,504462100,00%1336,25
GSOR the TANK 91147,50586250,00%1106,61
Object 274a 83127,5072220,00%3863,12
T-103 82393,501129250,00%3156,89
L-60 2166,00441250,00%842,56
Tetrarch 2156,50138250,00%592,82
Light Mk. VIC 240,50264250,00%110,55
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81066,00673250,00%1203,92
Stridsyxa 8664,0033820,00%372,25
Super Hellcat 7790,0030820,00%852,27
43 M. Toldi III 3117,003392100,00%549,37
Brennos 8442,00551250,00%290,21
Fantôme 91806,0050420,00%1766,39
Vickers Medium Mk. I1261,003291100,00%1572,52
Kolohousenka166,002181100,00%327,73
Strv fm/211186,005071100,00%1181,26
LT vz. 352193,003981100,00%1025,04
Renault Otsu1192,0034010,00%843,05
25TP KSUST II5338,0023010,00%495,34
Sturmpanzer II4202,0010210,00%368,19
Renault R3520,003710,00%0,00
HWK 128689,0020210,00%801,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5216,0010510,00%193,01
Windhund 8605,0025510,00%286,08
IS-2 shielded 7821,007951100,00%1052,34
KV-1 shielded 51085,0083910,00%2284,79
AMX 67 Imbattable11441,0046110,00%0,00
M4-85 5171,0014610,00%86,84
T-29 3116,009310,00%118,38
IS-6 B 8377,0040210,00%90,82
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61450,0080310,00%2438,20
Caliban 823,007551100,00%264,10
MTLS-1G14 3149,0013810,00%292,95
TBT 93308,0015781100,00%3775,40
Projet Louis 91157,0042010,00%1104,36
Valiant 51349,0013191100,00%4860,13
BT-7 artillery 371,002891100,00%261,00
T78 6867,008821100,00%1525,70
T-34-3 81891,0013831100,00%2686,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-06-19
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-15
Left: 2024-06-16
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-09-24
Left: 2024-06-14