LuuLuu

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-02-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36574026172
Ø Tier8,390,0010,049,84
Victories1856250,75%00,00%830,77%9454,65%
Defeats1752847,92%00,00%1661,54%7543,60%
Draws4841,32%00,00%27,69%31,74%
Battles survived983626,89%00,00%623,08%5029,07%
Tanks destroyed292960,8000,00250,961370,80
Destruction ratio1,100,001,251,12
Tanks spotted395841,0800,00361,381961,14
Damage dealt1.377,790,002.126,921.851,02
Capture points263600,7200,0000,001781,03
Defense points184610,5000,0010,0410,01
Experience646,130,00684,31800,73
WN71102,760,00959,701103,38
WN81510,990,001780,801648,64
Total
Battles36574
Ø Tier8,39
Victories1856250,75%
Defeats1752847,92%
Draws4841,32%
Battles survived983626,89%
Tanks destroyed292960,80
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted395841,08
Damage dealt1.377,79
Capture points263600,72
Defense points184610,50
Experience646,13
WN71102,76
WN81510,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles26
Ø Tier10,04
Victories830,77%
Defeats1661,54%
Draws27,69%
Battles survived623,08%
Tanks destroyed250,96
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted361,38
Damage dealt2.126,92
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,04
Experience684,31
WN7959,70
WN81780,80
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier9,84
Victories9454,65%
Defeats7543,60%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived5029,07%
Tanks destroyed1370,80
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1961,14
Damage dealt1.851,02
Capture points1781,03
Defense points10,01
Experience800,73
WN71103,38
WN81648,64
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.712,570,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points446,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience695,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,14
Damage dealt1.712,57
Capture points00,00
Defense points446,29
Experience695,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles59000
Victories2644,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3254,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1220,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed290,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt915,420,000,000,00
Capture points300,5100,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience547,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles59
Victories2644,07%
Defeats3254,24%
Draws11,69%
Battles survived1220,34%
Tanks destroyed290,49
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted440,75
Damage dealt915,42
Capture points300,51
Defense points270,46
Experience547,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,360,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points191,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience206,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted90,82
Damage dealt602,36
Capture points00,00
Defense points191,73
Experience206,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived723,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt496,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1083,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed170,57
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted220,73
Damage dealt496,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points1083,60
Experience414,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories4151,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3746,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3848,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed560,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.213,860,000,000,00
Capture points1561,9700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1421,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience671,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories4151,90%
Defeats3746,84%
Draws11,27%
Battles survived3848,10%
Tanks destroyed560,71
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted630,80
Damage dealt1.213,86
Capture points1561,97
Defense points1421,80
Experience671,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories22861,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14037,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16344,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2310,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,310,000,000,00
Capture points6581,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4471,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience643,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories22861,79%
Defeats14037,94%
Draws10,27%
Battles survived16344,17%
Tanks destroyed2450,66
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted2310,63
Damage dealt1.031,31
Capture points6581,78
Defense points4471,21
Experience643,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles150000
Victories7248,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7852,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5838,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed670,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted680,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.687,210,000,000,00
Capture points340,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points2491,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience387,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles150
Victories7248,00%
Defeats7852,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5838,67%
Tanks destroyed670,45
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted680,45
Damage dealt1.687,21
Capture points340,23
Defense points2491,66
Experience387,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (290)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T92 HMC101696,95539232951,22%1659,72
Grille 15102141,39604161550,90%1594,32
M40/M4381525,19626128353,47%1985,41
IS-381349,11732109151,88%1701,33
FV4005 Stage II101792,9961996146,31%1282,15
Leopard 1102018,0574884750,53%1641,18
IS-7101827,0571381648,65%1509,25
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81644,2663381050,49%1922,52
Löwe 81329,8774778653,18%1610,40
T-62A101591,3766054849,27%1355,32
SU-130PM 81782,5282852052,69%1901,37
T499786,4968451650,97%1041,78
T-5491270,7474850151,90%1379,48
KV-856755,4248548654,94%1382,82
M53/M5591771,4964948250,62%1847,74
Panhard EBR 10510848,6565544245,48%816,95
T-1091326,0568240747,17%1239,16
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101101,2369340347,15%1147,72
T-448917,2662237451,87%1224,78
ISU-15281383,1665337450,00%1452,64
WZ-1328662,5360537349,33%1064,63
Object 261101481,8373433553,13%1378,92
AMX ELC bis5560,2250833250,30%2180,30
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81381,4181731950,78%1644,57
Strv 103B101925,3370031347,60%1381,03
KV-26846,6256230454,28%1626,65
ELC EVEN 90 8604,9567929848,99%1093,09
T3091556,1750529348,46%1289,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91767,5165329047,59%1591,22
T110E4101854,0057328349,47%1335,05
STB-1101961,6182727754,15%1718,29
M10391575,4553926849,63%1466,81
Leopard Prototyp A92048,2586226555,09%2103,00
Concept No. 5102363,9078224949,00%1779,17
K-91101929,7780923451,71%1747,74
Object 70491828,5961223351,93%1508,24
M1271228,4758823156,71%1760,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8520,6944622949,78%821,32
Waffenträger auf E 100102149,5864521550,70%1500,81
leKpz Borkenkäfer111288,5176321044,76%1282,63
WZ-1317509,9465120250,00%1044,82
Jagdpanzer E 100102077,8975020153,73%1528,74
TVP T 50/51101729,5669020044,00%1347,16
Škoda T 5091575,8678919952,26%1519,20
T28 Prototype81320,1768619151,83%1486,49
T2971129,8476718956,08%1588,49
UDES 15/16101927,1977818949,21%1488,05
T-50594,1925918949,21%130,14
Manticore101134,1471218248,90%1239,19
M18 Hellcat6734,4763818056,11%1492,19
KV-37738,6436017849,44%809,35
Centurion Mk. 7/191508,0076817146,78%1480,87
UDES 1691673,3282216850,00%1680,45
M415985,6151016148,45%1669,70
Executor112476,8686316053,75%1694,32
Char Futur 4 91869,5284415951,57%1780,53
SU-1006840,6859815851,90%1731,01
T3 HMC2250,8941815866,46%1429,16
Spähpanzer Ru 2519700,4568314751,70%993,66
M7 Priest3346,6819014544,14%1009,18
FV4004 Conway91784,9374414252,11%1691,12
IS7901,3652013748,91%1215,90
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68476,2861313755,47%774,29
Ashigaru 102197,9678913751,82%1616,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 507927,1750213649,26%1219,03
Panhard EBR 909652,0968513644,12%782,37
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101906,4382213557,04%1666,57
SU-1527874,1059613448,51%1204,32
Vz. 71 Tesák101290,0180313347,37%1543,51
Strv 103-091758,4274413154,96%1676,87
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81418,5179513148,85%1741,62
StuG III Ausf. G5273,4917512641,27%390,92
Object 43091429,4075112445,97%1152,10
ShPTK-TVP 100 81417,1185412359,35%1651,56
Centurion Action X101734,8377512152,07%1467,24
212A91519,7572312147,11%1431,57
Tiger I7972,3454311952,94%1269,15
Type 4 Heavy91301,7974311749,57%1123,15
T-1506528,5935911753,85%859,80
Progetto C50 mod. 6691861,1887211644,83%1852,91
AMX 12 t6201,7435611638,79%252,83
AMX M4 mle. 54101680,5371911443,86%1127,34
Object 268 Version 4101911,8278111258,04%1374,67
Sturer Emil71034,9259010943,12%1499,29
Object 430U102031,3385510953,21%1810,27
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91996,7095710952,29%1784,71
Ikv 65 Alt II6882,5239610857,41%1896,90
T-437665,9862710747,66%951,12
SU-10181534,7077710652,83%1922,16
Vz. 55101847,9271710540,95%1205,78
TNH T Vz. 5191600,6280310550,48%1489,00
Conqueror91952,9695910560,00%2084,38
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9806,2372210550,48%1177,52
Type 5 Heavy102602,6994610257,84%2115,88
T25/27927,6165210253,92%1347,95
Kranvagn101915,5472810041,00%1398,87
UDES 0381287,556789954,55%1393,11
Type 6191581,367789853,06%1599,71
KV-15249,352289844,90%300,18
SU-100M17892,655709747,42%1243,09
Ares 90101973,808429750,52%1514,82
Cobra 91874,047829645,83%1842,59
M66535,424709558,95%801,71
FV215b (183) 101811,407509561,05%1380,13
MT-25692,844449550,53%123,47
Progetto M40 mod. 65101793,027009345,16%1315,49
T71 DA7645,064519345,16%1371,37
Emil II92041,929549060,00%1956,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5191,522018948,31%352,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191697,008848956,18%1585,86
Prototipo Standard B91638,748098855,68%1671,12
SDP 58 Kilana81290,577238855,68%1413,64
AMX 13 F3 AM6973,145168743,68%1662,16
T3281060,546808555,29%1187,74
Charioteer81321,737258248,78%1484,60
STA-181091,017098149,38%1434,84
O-Ni71114,215738160,49%1604,01
T-284184,651888050,00%419,90
SU-14-281021,667018056,25%1170,95
AMX 50 12091682,047357946,84%1562,27
Tiger II81003,186377846,15%1005,38
O-I6737,275077850,00%1405,67
Centurion Mk. I81030,296597847,44%1222,96
Object 26391659,217277847,44%1506,65
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481585,528397544,00%2006,84
T110E5101738,687677545,33%1194,85
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791931,248297552,00%1804,39
SU-855502,763817245,83%1183,64
T54E191496,297327247,22%1294,67
P.43 bis6790,635757145,07%1465,20
Rinoceronte102188,388577153,52%1768,41
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4176,401537042,86%223,65
P.44 Pantera81075,876067035,71%1213,32
59-166296,775407051,43%735,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91743,047997057,14%1646,36
Jagdtiger92018,398767060,00%1861,43
T1 HMC2176,251516752,24%1087,78
VK 36.01 (H)6601,645536755,22%1056,73
O-Ho81294,858096755,22%1510,41
AMX 50 B102050,558216758,21%1608,01
Super Conqueror101967,228526753,73%1601,45
Emil I81630,089266663,64%2150,97
T9592356,158546650,00%1994,13
Object 430 Version II91702,628966665,15%2015,99
Nashorn6763,575466547,69%1347,82
Ares 8591858,549876563,08%2025,00
Ikv 90 Typ B7960,785286440,63%1323,67
T 55A 91338,177046339,68%1115,91
UDES 14 Alt 581284,887566050,00%1722,97
Ferdinand81453,427745957,63%1641,96
Indien-Panzer8874,766445950,85%950,81
Ares 7581544,568835947,46%1868,89
T376405,715355856,90%1180,55
M10 Wolverine5407,983895750,88%825,51
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101884,676775747,37%1355,05
Jagdpanzer IV6504,843725653,57%802,31
AMX 40496,661915650,00%189,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91934,719295651,79%2068,42
TNH 105/100081390,228545560,00%1993,07
T6981288,027905459,26%1767,80
HWK 128428,244955435,19%437,38
Tetrarch 263,261205440,74%48,19
Leo71139,067925261,54%2214,17
Carro d'assalto P.887961,716715242,31%1228,42
WZ-132A9832,356445147,06%971,95
Hotchkiss EBR7467,906775066,00%1167,18
AMX 50 10081356,247324948,98%1385,62
KV-137353,874764746,81%368,54
FV230 Canopener102315,629124748,94%1722,20
IS-2-II81291,307804748,94%1398,07
O-I Experimental5707,074214652,17%1479,34
Konštrukta T-34/1007810,495944548,89%1158,13
TVP VTU Koncept8868,697034557,78%1203,84
T1 Heavy5643,056334463,64%1600,13
Ikv 1035412,733114454,55%963,14
Caernarvon81455,618634440,91%1733,71
T57 Heavy101597,886414334,88%911,62
FV217 Badger101509,237434348,84%926,77
Spähpanzer SP I C7554,776454353,49%1090,37
Kunze Panzer 91522,647374245,24%1416,14
AMX M4 mle. 4571321,449054158,54%2066,88
Archer5444,952834146,34%885,19
Achilles6766,055254045,00%1425,50
Challenger71187,727073961,54%1813,29
Škoda T 256736,136673865,79%1647,45
T-46395,971663762,16%348,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4110,571933772,97%287,29
T110E3102015,817423748,65%1352,66
Strv 7461046,407133542,86%2458,88
M5A1 Stuart4229,492683531,43%583,87
Vz. 44-171225,668293557,14%1759,88
Bishop5386,543183551,43%729,74
M60 101539,576863548,57%1211,21
M-II-Y71121,118293551,43%1607,29
Type T-345445,764033450,00%1242,18
Comet7945,327363452,94%1697,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91588,538463452,94%1732,09
Pz.Sfl. IVc5343,034033470,59%826,10
M374190,151693354,55%515,78
SU-85B4271,852863351,52%562,29
Marder 38T4414,304073040,00%1012,97
AMX 105 AM mle. 474379,573353046,67%1258,49
P.435335,794322955,17%834,75
Black Prince71010,388062962,07%1393,89
M5 Stuart469,071532948,28%77,73
AMX 38343,451292944,83%45,96
SDP 57 Gowika71376,527982955,17%1926,35
M3 Lee4166,752142857,14%511,47
Object 41681513,828002857,14%2151,16
AMX 65 t8939,445182722,22%770,40
FV601 Saladin81947,309892751,85%2820,35
Cromwell6703,886102650,00%1445,58
Crusader6354,884082653,85%980,48
Type 5 Chi-Ri7778,566052540,00%1172,77
P.43 ter71066,047602462,50%2065,35
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505399,924112458,33%886,50
Marder II3233,952772245,45%621,08
AE Phase I 91823,909592166,67%2018,49
M3 Stuart365,201352040,00%7,29
GSOR the TANK 91599,007272045,00%1527,18
Strv S1 81533,604062030,00%1364,72
Caernarvon Action X 81225,858972060,00%1545,76
M4A1 Revalorisé 8901,554932050,00%1126,72
Birch Gun4385,534021963,16%1614,37
Panhard AMD 178B6423,634991947,37%1281,01
Pz.Kpfw. VII101875,268371952,63%1494,55
Pz.Kpfw. II244,44841827,78%0,00
Lorraine 39L AM3205,442661656,25%673,78
T-262201,131411618,75%905,04
SU-76M4138,131691643,75%154,89
T56 GMC3133,561411662,50%383,82
Pawlack Tank6844,447891668,75%1672,03
T-50-2 6532,194031631,25%1295,77
Vickers Medium Mk. III3202,272251573,33%854,50
Sexton II3212,932441546,67%803,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E327,001801566,67%251,79
Valentine AT4190,602611540,00%316,77
M24 Chaffee5216,733471526,67%478,56
LT vz. 383186,712271450,00%697,76
Leichttraktor151,071431464,29%207,92
VK 30.02 (D)71268,938721457,14%2491,40
Panzerjäger I244,311261353,85%111,86
M2 Medium Tank3160,771901353,85%522,11
T404424,694491361,54%1375,54
AT-12120,751031250,00%306,76
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3118,832941233,33%346,24
Hotchkiss H35297,551481136,36%203,69
Type 95 Heavy4371,912751145,45%1103,22
T1E6 2126,552951172,73%621,61
StuG IV 5331,823401145,45%695,66
ST vz. 394165,11302955,56%417,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3165,22176911,11%343,48
Alecto4317,56437966,67%916,81
T28 Concept 7819,56449944,44%986,30
M2 Light269,13118837,50%17,62
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)345,38124837,50%0,00
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81340,75618837,50%1213,71
Strv 81 8836,63607837,50%806,92
TOG II* 6922,63595850,00%1839,63
Matilda4178,14287742,86%277,87
P26/404543,43626771,43%1866,23
T1 Cunningham137,67122650,00%75,29
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,83103650,00%134,02
Renault FT 75 BS234,50165666,67%234,97
T-127 362,50128633,33%0,00
D12104,60181560,00%406,04
MS-1120,0053520,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2234,00357540,00%911,96
Sturmpanzer II439,50235475,00%263,17
AMX 13 757112,50370425,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 298,25216425,00%241,52
Super Hellcat 71299,25678450,00%2341,12
Kolohousenka170,33162333,33%90,70
Renault FT118,0084366,67%230,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1235,50211250,00%1306,84
Vickers Medium Mk. II2125,50189250,00%462,96
T34 8684,00461250,00%555,35
M10 RBFM 5584,5035920,00%983,97
Fantôme 92018,00886250,00%2188,60
LT vz. 35281,006010,00%112,00
Renault NC-3110,003310,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3179,007710,00%366,54
Type 97 Te-Ke 2197,006371100,00%1192,47
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 80,0012310,00%0,00
T-45 243,001961100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,004910,00%0,00
LTP 350,006310,00%0,00
Excalibur 61756,0012111100,00%3633,86
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2120,001561100,00%559,56
King Tiger (Captured) 7675,0020810,00%679,34

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2012-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-02-04
Left: 2024-12-24