Lybomyr21

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4477730150854
Ø Tier7,9110,239,9610,02
Victories2376953,08%1446,67%8254,67%45553,28%
Defeats2045145,67%1550,00%6442,67%38845,43%
Draws5571,24%13,33%42,67%111,29%
Battles survived1172526,19%723,33%4228,00%24028,10%
Tanks destroyed405090,90361,201771,189231,08
Destruction ratio1,231,571,641,50
Tanks spotted639831,43521,731931,2911581,36
Damage dealt1.457,792.762,672.847,002.560,12
Capture points281400,63872,901050,701750,20
Defense points185600,4100,0020,011500,18
Experience688,11991,771.014,64977,18
WN71305,701412,411535,531415,52
WN81846,332440,822524,102251,25
Total
Battles44777
Ø Tier7,91
Victories2376953,08%
Defeats2045145,67%
Draws5571,24%
Battles survived1172526,19%
Tanks destroyed405090,90
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted639831,43
Damage dealt1.457,79
Capture points281400,63
Defense points185600,41
Experience688,11
WN71305,70
WN81846,33
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier10,23
Victories1446,67%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived723,33%
Tanks destroyed361,20
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted521,73
Damage dealt2.762,67
Capture points872,90
Defense points00,00
Experience991,77
WN71412,41
WN82440,82
Past 7 days
Battles150
Ø Tier9,96
Victories8254,67%
Defeats6442,67%
Draws42,67%
Battles survived4228,00%
Tanks destroyed1771,18
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted1931,29
Damage dealt2.847,00
Capture points1050,70
Defense points20,01
Experience1.014,64
WN71535,53
WN82524,10
Past 30 days
Battles854
Ø Tier10,02
Victories45553,28%
Defeats38845,43%
Draws111,29%
Battles survived24028,10%
Tanks destroyed9231,08
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted11581,36
Damage dealt2.560,12
Capture points1750,20
Defense points1500,18
Experience977,18
WN71415,52
WN82251,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles634000
Victories29546,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31850,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws213,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived17928,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4490,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9661,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.996,320,000,000,00
Capture points7711,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17362,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience784,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles634
Victories29546,53%
Defeats31850,16%
Draws213,31%
Battles survived17928,23%
Tanks destroyed4490,71
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted9661,52
Damage dealt1.996,32
Capture points7711,22
Defense points17362,74
Experience784,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2344,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws47,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1162,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.033,100,000,000,00
Capture points711,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2685,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience501,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2548,08%
Defeats2344,23%
Draws47,69%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed310,60
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted1162,23
Damage dealt1.033,10
Capture points711,37
Defense points2685,15
Experience501,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt858,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience326,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt858,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience326,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt357,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience80,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt357,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience80,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1590000
Victories79850,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats79249,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived48430,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10860,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27781,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,520,000,000,00
Capture points16531,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points54603,4300,0000,0000,00
Experience532,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1590
Victories79850,19%
Defeats79249,81%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived48430,44%
Tanks destroyed10860,68
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted27781,75
Damage dealt971,52
Capture points16531,04
Defense points54603,43
Experience532,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles280000
Victories8931,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18666,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6924,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1460,5200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3861,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt734,640,000,000,00
Capture points3411,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3411,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience309,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles280
Victories8931,79%
Defeats18666,43%
Draws51,79%
Battles survived6924,64%
Tanks destroyed1460,52
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted3861,38
Damage dealt734,64
Capture points3411,22
Defense points3411,22
Experience309,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles67000
Victories2740,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3958,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1522,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed330,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted791,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.414,400,000,000,00
Capture points190,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points230,3400,0000,0000,00
Experience513,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles67
Victories2740,30%
Defeats3958,21%
Draws11,49%
Battles survived1522,39%
Tanks destroyed330,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted791,18
Damage dealt1.414,40
Capture points190,28
Defense points230,34
Experience513,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (464)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T499865,81563117151,07%1210,47
ELC EVEN 90 8751,9484187356,70%1688,20
AMX ELC bis5419,1442687254,24%1662,14
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81806,8580476855,86%2177,46
M41 Walker Bulldog8802,8356168754,44%1673,92
AMX Chasseur de chars 81177,8564165751,14%1758,70
M18 Hellcat6591,5136664349,77%998,39
T71 DA7624,1648851549,71%1350,29
FV215b (183) 102480,0170151353,80%2047,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519729,0952949647,78%1035,06
Churchill III 5502,9761347952,82%1089,17
T-1091700,0362647648,53%1763,54
M40/M4381038,7742346447,84%1085,57
Object 279 early 102997,2292442357,68%2228,17
T110E4102793,1082141459,18%2293,38
Object 703 Version II 81959,22103241059,76%2475,11
Char Mle. 75 91041,1884440855,64%1540,58
IS-7102189,4576339454,82%2021,18
Cromwell6382,4531839143,22%583,65
IS7696,1442037053,24%853,27
T54E191439,8150236650,00%1338,30
T110E5103220,51107836460,44%3124,01
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,5484336256,63%2089,90
T-54 first prototype 81437,4788335950,97%2134,00
Type 5 Heavy102460,8986335154,99%1930,65
M54 Renegade 82209,99117135164,10%3057,59
T-34-856444,9433234645,95%749,56
ST-II103491,61111333461,98%3489,94
T92 HMC101622,0661932652,76%1423,95
AMX 13 57 7935,1791332552,62%2284,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81635,0690931957,99%2148,09
T3281369,9066431752,05%1848,62
Grille 15102430,1468231555,56%1883,40
50TP prototyp 81758,3688131051,29%2088,27
E 100103163,2595230458,88%2801,47
Cobra 92548,66102030456,91%2909,07
FV4005 Stage II102177,7672330051,33%1692,72
T57 Heavy102889,6585329747,47%2423,39
KV-26629,7942529348,81%1014,95
AMX 12 t6653,4151129049,31%2090,97
M10391687,4466428051,79%1712,90
Leopard Prototyp A91642,7256227846,40%1492,82
BZ-176 82313,74114626454,92%2767,12
O-I6676,5343026352,09%1133,20
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81493,3852626245,80%1665,79
IS-381128,1049225850,39%1335,36
E 25 71719,82113524467,62%3383,84
T698923,7251524247,11%1101,90
Object 261101546,7863423945,61%1199,78
Object 705A102522,3782723852,52%2289,55
Škoda T 56 81913,37102123462,39%2179,02
M53/M5591577,2269423253,88%1476,14
IS-4103321,17108923160,17%3235,19
M48A5 Patton102560,8092122858,77%2490,09
M127706,1436622245,95%819,13
Leopard 1102247,0877222254,95%1929,80
KV-48956,0045822146,15%1022,52
Object 260 102670,4889022159,73%2232,66
K-91-PT 92069,0789021456,07%2344,67
T-127 3331,5639521353,05%1392,87
T92 8714,7177421251,42%1369,79
Manticore10875,6583420954,07%995,12
Sturer Emil7923,2142620856,73%1384,51
Škoda T 256739,1149720353,20%1645,57
Panhard EBR 10510941,9063720351,72%1014,13
T-345291,8728720250,50%700,47
KV-856391,0431619746,19%479,22
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8766,4868119551,28%1509,60
T28 Prototype81097,5256619045,26%1116,84
VK 72.01 (K) 103372,37105419065,79%2614,23
AMX 13 105101750,2386718955,56%2378,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81631,03101618757,22%2518,70
Tiger 131 6796,6553118748,66%1403,61
Conqueror Gun Carriage101591,6759418353,01%1317,84
M446578,6239818352,46%921,46
Škoda T 5092156,7577117751,98%2415,26
T 55A 91787,1277217557,71%1925,15
KR-1113300,47117217463,22%2587,30
AMX 13 9091003,8876916851,19%1779,62
KV-15399,0739016851,19%761,39
T675227,6323916749,10%345,53
T216234,2631116744,31%454,41
leKpz Borkenkäfer111386,4588416449,39%1498,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6941,2084516363,19%3171,15
T25/27601,0643816145,96%689,02
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68557,6561416149,07%913,52
Konštrukta T-34/1007828,5553216050,00%1406,27
Tortoise93128,86120615966,67%3418,27
ShPTK-TVP 100 81841,6289715853,16%2152,34
KV-5 82105,34115215556,77%2971,01
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91636,3858715050,67%1410,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3193,6534714751,70%961,99
STB-1102540,4090514656,85%2255,27
Jagdpanzer E 100102445,7568314454,17%1812,24
M415288,6520214146,10%295,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5418,6437014156,03%1554,68
T1 Heavy5125,5421814040,00%9,11
AMX 13 757863,6458314055,71%2406,09
T-50-2 6721,4171914061,43%2431,70
T3092051,4661613748,18%1955,77
MT-256396,1943113550,37%1256,82
Object 43091936,1187113351,13%2062,21
AMX 50 B102489,8079713246,21%2004,19
StuG III Ausf. G5193,2720513047,69%258,44
WZ-111 model 5A103155,7999012955,04%2834,31
DBV-152 103128,7090212864,06%2468,74
T2971126,4656212661,90%1653,82
E 75 TS 81571,0675412541,60%1826,32
SU-1006721,2449612359,35%1387,00
SFAC 105 82205,3293212254,10%2441,44
M66455,9034212149,59%545,46
T-437686,8953612050,00%1041,96
Covenanter5138,1319511850,85%296,68
T803113383,79114911560,00%2625,52
TNH T Vz. 5192151,5693811450,00%2055,72
Lorraine 155 mle. 518908,2068711453,51%980,22
E 77 92561,78109411458,77%2912,64
G.W. Panther7910,0269611256,25%1063,07
Crusader6255,4524411154,05%669,68
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101309,9188511158,56%1606,65
Vz. 55102852,3093210850,00%2259,12
M3 Lee4156,9318310848,15%392,68
Ares 90102621,0290510850,00%2314,78
K-2 81838,2497810558,10%2610,74
BT-22109,8314710454,81%422,00
IS-M81376,0471610351,46%1600,99
G.W. Tiger (P)81081,6970610253,92%1271,44
Type 4 Heavy91263,8573410151,49%1053,29
O-Ho81336,4580010152,48%1493,64
AMX M4 mle. 54102612,5498110061,00%2296,98
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102784,8298510055,00%2388,23
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4505,944059855,10%1478,08
SU-855242,512149742,27%344,94
AMX 50 12091935,537909643,75%1799,69
WZ-219111429,529359652,08%1738,54
M374181,941209533,68%365,70
60TP Lewandowskiego102489,867579344,09%1902,71
CS-63102716,8510259364,52%2550,15
Projekt ION 82055,4210129353,76%2242,70
Taschenratte112825,3910369352,69%1877,14
T376592,614889256,52%1772,67
Hirschkäfer112563,487779047,78%1737,54
M46 Patton91717,548218951,69%1679,70
FV4004 Conway91782,658268962,92%1903,81
Object 430U102543,519018958,43%2499,95
Conqueror92154,638328848,86%2011,72
TS-5 81899,689698752,87%2423,95
Maus102395,139398659,30%2176,47
Jagdtiger92009,668278658,14%1947,18
VK 28.016355,663748652,33%932,45
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81687,019568656,98%2588,13
T110E3102583,158238556,47%1946,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6877,249948568,24%3729,24
Kranvagn102527,399518464,29%2175,74
SDP wz 66 Grom 81827,409318454,76%2186,39
Durendal 103011,579308453,57%2385,26
AMX 50 Foch B102673,739218360,24%2484,23
M75217,512588251,22%653,81
ST-I92070,518388252,44%1987,43
Nashorn6772,993908251,22%1485,44
SU-10181648,338048148,15%1888,45
S-517681,714288038,75%603,21
HWK 128882,706707960,76%1849,88
Fauteur113265,9410507950,63%2241,58
T-4481667,388867754,55%2695,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91800,957947746,75%1820,90
AMX M4 mle. 5192344,009487755,84%2292,45
Object 452K 102889,689717763,64%2564,28
XM57 82072,559627657,89%2090,21
Object 277102058,477067542,67%1548,39
T-284163,722027447,30%335,89
Strv 746752,034777361,64%1600,87
Object 268103138,408387346,58%2366,17
105 leFH18B2 5886,445697247,22%1969,36
Emil I81633,868057044,29%2016,60
A-20579,061797050,00%111,92
O-Ni71143,167707047,14%1600,33
Object 26392087,239037057,14%2051,68
53TP Markowskiego81820,679736957,97%2635,86
M5 Stuart4101,352226960,87%207,55
WZ-113G FT103301,228956952,17%2383,96
Charioteer81378,077136953,62%1611,36
VK 100.01 (P)81503,708696956,52%1887,41
Concept No. 5102750,769246852,94%2475,40
Škoda T 245442,283546755,22%1343,10
Strv 103B102529,008216752,24%1937,03
T1 Cunningham199,642006653,03%508,50
Panhard AMD 178B6547,825166643,94%1671,14
Spähpanzer SP I C7828,204736650,00%1648,54
M-V-Y102923,159976657,58%2574,32
Matilda4438,603346550,77%1269,37
Leo71088,687426553,85%1953,10
M8A14163,951776541,54%183,53
TVP VTU Koncept81187,777636456,25%1662,03
Object 268 Version 4102429,138066457,81%1934,09
T-1506513,564316347,62%717,11
DZT-159 92114,529826360,32%2251,17
UDES 15/16102938,7310516261,29%2966,43
Cruiser Mk. II2232,582716246,77%1082,14
Type 71103141,5610046253,23%2522,36
AMX AC mle. 488821,275376241,94%651,61
Kampfpanzer 67103060,3410736258,06%2704,85
WZ-132-1101409,469436163,93%1802,72
FV230 Canopener102663,5410196163,93%2145,72
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113260,9510936154,10%2343,55
M24 Chaffee5273,753306048,33%854,07
AMX 67 Imbattable113030,829806060,00%2059,31
BT-7464,421165942,37%33,74
Type 6192187,619105949,15%2393,10
SU-85B4256,972465850,00%521,99
T1E6 2103,521645848,28%334,69
Black Rock 113039,1011655867,24%2399,52
FV380591276,115145747,37%1140,43
T-22 medium 101887,687495749,12%1621,27
XM66F 81712,138615650,00%1836,65
Type T-345584,845365558,18%1996,47
E 5092192,7610405563,64%2557,54
CS-52 LIS 81614,078745549,09%2253,35
Strv 103-092377,199105455,56%2469,05
E 7591586,548455457,41%1449,36
ISU-15281439,536665350,94%1478,50
Jagdpanzer E 90 92437,098965352,83%2120,64
BT-7 artillery 3155,192575343,40%401,97
STA-181618,638855253,85%2341,15
AMX 50 10081726,448095251,92%2236,36
Vz. 64 Blesk8806,796655248,08%1360,79
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8845,467535250,00%1701,49
SU-15271088,187475168,63%1739,03
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292305,9610215158,82%2312,47
BZ-75102439,698315147,06%1841,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H590,061725137,25%3,06
VK 30.01 (P)61274,648185056,00%2833,07
T78 61379,827845054,00%2313,08
Somua SM 81505,668475050,00%1661,12
CS-5991864,358824948,98%1978,55
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.477,551934942,86%28,28
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7914,276624961,22%1344,68
Super Conqueror102336,948224948,98%1749,37
LHMTV8737,737314948,98%1286,87
M47 Iron Arnie 81583,178404860,42%2125,00
T2071612,099904768,09%3530,44
KV-37855,115904757,45%1078,52
CS-67 Szakal112141,629414755,32%1725,49
T9592469,308674759,57%2228,31
IS-6 8856,725594738,30%704,04
TNH 105/100081569,158494647,83%1963,93
Caernarvon81695,158394656,52%2424,15
BZT-70 103600,5710664652,17%2633,35
WZ-120-1G FT 81603,007964656,52%1980,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3291,532844553,33%712,77
FV20781151,445034551,11%1312,53
Predatore 92235,719904560,00%2060,19
M5A1 Stuart4166,802294443,18%387,02
Vz. 71 Tesák101546,599064459,09%2078,20
Ho-Ri 3102695,917774447,73%1816,65
Executor112951,559124447,73%2294,17
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4687,026794456,82%1986,43
T-34-281293,377614355,81%1865,28
P.43 bis61157,098284365,12%2584,33
M2 Light2105,791854339,53%199,45
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81869,659984367,44%2499,42
Lion 102412,408604362,79%2186,49
Strv S1 82313,748764341,86%2571,01
T56 GMC384,501214245,24%61,10
AMBT 82004,989754156,10%2467,17
ST vz. 394289,683204055,00%984,48
T-463117,301734047,50%332,55
T2881952,7910433969,23%2518,40
AT 25475,673623951,28%1188,71
Object 70591800,218253951,28%1733,71
M3 Stuart393,321723842,11%137,81
ARL 446914,114843831,58%1402,21
Marder 38T4202,502443842,11%297,69
Caliban 81160,537693847,37%1297,09
Pz.Kpfw. II262,541343748,65%74,52
Prototipo Standard B91898,059373756,76%2051,43
T-50546,952113740,54%14,22
T23E3 7834,765923745,95%1304,87
O-I Experimental5708,744233455,88%1540,89
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5625,033943450,00%1242,03
Object 25791585,185933458,82%1639,24
AMX 404140,032223354,55%426,49
SU-14-281664,947013345,45%1922,70
GSR 3301 Setter7653,768283369,70%1845,47
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3107,001643253,13%202,32
LTG7782,635753240,63%1563,64
WZ-120G FT 92328,448843250,00%1819,09
TVP T 50/51102292,776883154,84%2160,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4236,062683151,61%739,00
BZ-79113106,7410273148,39%2173,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5318,392413135,48%479,18
T28 Concept 7650,714093154,84%885,81
Vickers Medium Mk. III376,971283063,33%225,25
AMX 13 F3 AM6646,624232941,38%767,14
M26 Pershing81301,595322944,83%1546,00
FV3046831,075402955,17%1775,77
LPT-67 Šelma9988,437292846,43%1456,87
SU-100M171257,617432853,57%1876,46
Buryan 92639,0412142871,43%2491,57
45TP Habicha71636,7410482770,37%2673,92
UDES 038944,375492740,74%787,41
Archer5553,784352740,74%1247,02
Gorilla112308,858202751,85%1323,82
M6A2E1 81848,749762748,15%2641,40
M2 Medium Tank376,881262642,31%34,87
SU-76M4106,361592536,00%26,21
T-5491090,327302548,00%919,63
Object 41681038,008172560,00%1369,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559910,206452552,00%797,53
AS-XX 40 t112650,009282548,00%2121,30
Bofors Tornvagn 81687,2810152560,00%2234,91
Toro 92320,2910472458,33%2549,38
Vz. 44-171466,309232360,87%2025,96
Type 95 Heavy4305,962712343,48%904,77
Type 5861403,1710692365,22%3925,50
AMX 38393,741292334,78%47,66
T1 HMC284,82992240,91%270,02
Mäuschen91339,187732259,09%1168,33
Ares 90 C112020,007992245,45%1400,52
White Dragon 81109,057592245,45%1324,25
ISU-122-2 81984,369572268,18%2198,81
Tiger I71253,718072142,86%1696,62
Vz. 68 Squall 81097,488152142,86%2247,25
Gryphon 102090,627242138,10%1422,22
Tiger-Maus 92399,909912055,00%2397,09
AMX ELC 901 6694,258422055,00%1976,82
Hummel6805,747011984,21%1283,04
LT vz. 383204,612421838,89%624,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3180,892281877,78%690,52
AT-1259,56581811,11%0,00
T404121,781741844,44%78,85
Ashigaru 102684,116831838,89%1678,93
Vercingétorix 92931,1710971850,00%3603,53
UDES 1691916,889041752,94%1773,86
Marder II3139,531541752,94%286,37
FV217 Badger103020,359421776,47%2748,72
Gonsalo 82104,659781747,06%2608,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II256,751151656,25%157,47
T2 Medium Tank280,191711656,25%285,38
Wespe3109,311651662,50%365,68
PTZ-78113275,6311391668,75%2240,51
Object 140102046,819681668,75%1682,92
KV-1S6168,561891631,25%17,48
Jagdtiger Prototype 81706,508071637,50%1775,51
T2 Light Tank 2180,383041656,25%751,33
Leichttraktor170,201261526,67%82,06
CS-5381621,4710011573,33%2575,78
WZ-111 model 1-491730,869731471,43%1845,74
40TP Habicha61009,006901442,86%1875,80
Panzerjäger I272,931081450,00%92,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3116,931811471,43%442,13
SMV CC-567996,297421464,29%1350,28
Cruiser Mk. III334,361011428,57%0,00
FV225 Collector 92750,5712071457,14%2771,36
Vz. 62 Jasan 92179,719641450,00%2005,15
Type 1 Chi-He4664,775651369,23%2561,83
Coccodrillo 102804,0810051353,85%2284,24
Vz. 63P113913,7710581338,46%2871,60
M-VI-Y91174,468991369,23%1010,18
Churchill I5442,174661258,33%902,86
T-26238,42981250,00%81,30
113103173,5810811250,00%3231,70
Comet775,502221241,67%36,60
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,671551258,33%347,08
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91985,757801233,33%1503,86
AT 86857,507531275,00%1633,59
Object 752 92760,7511921258,33%2534,37
IS-6 B 81548,927571283,33%1975,63
TBT 92893,1710401250,00%2699,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2108,582471258,33%432,87
Stinger 103566,179421241,67%2501,75
Terrifiant 94198,0014971250,00%4307,62
P.4351171,186961172,73%3752,67
25TP KSUST II5869,558411172,73%3409,30
BDR G1 B51219,647811163,64%3095,32
Cruiser Mk. IV4113,821761145,45%145,95
Type 4 Ju-To71551,098301154,55%2261,94
StuG III Ausf. B4902,555031145,45%2388,67
M-III-Y81360,187851145,45%1290,89
T7 Combat Car 2204,733531172,73%1201,50
Lorraine 120 Alby 82593,6412671172,73%2749,21
SPHT 92329,008561136,36%1843,99
Sturmpanzer I Bison3102,401021040,00%96,32
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91961,407231030,00%1352,04
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81911,8010431080,00%2110,64
Löwe 8736,206591050,00%641,73
Turtle Mk. I 81893,2010211060,00%1953,78
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)242,4499933,33%0,00
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81149,22581922,22%2112,30
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81665,56813944,44%1838,82
56TP 81798,781014966,67%1995,91
FV226 Contradictious 81836,00903955,56%1852,36
Renault FT112,2537812,50%0,00
D1251,75101850,00%85,92
Vickers Mk. E Type B2104,25173850,00%311,04
UDES 14 Alt 581760,881123875,00%3030,96
Cruiser Mk. I183,88141850,00%252,35
Grille5787,50609875,00%1803,93
BV-111112217,63849850,00%1574,27
Valentine AT469,13117850,00%96,26
T-29 3297,00266850,00%913,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8515,00296825,00%302,31
MS-1155,5768714,29%35,23
T3 HMC262,14106728,57%6,08
AAT60 81958,141228785,71%2879,17
Yong Bing 92146,291070771,43%1996,22
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9646,5733870,00%538,71
Sexton II356,17116650,00%101,95
SU-18297,3390633,33%329,69
Churchill VII6973,50730650,00%1944,76
Valentine3271,50463683,33%1081,24
Ares 7581684,50938633,33%2203,29
Obsidian 81413,00691633,33%1295,85
Char Futur 4 92416,001157683,33%2493,22
Kolohousenka1129,60302560,00%649,51
B14648,20606580,00%2122,74
14TP4429,80592560,00%1894,02
Renault FT AC292,80131560,00%280,21
Achilles6420,60332520,00%512,09
Type 59 First Warrior 81711,601098560,00%2437,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 106188,751733475,00%6610,99
Chieftain Mk. 6 102260,25954475,00%1547,83
Saryuda 92934,501276475,00%2825,27
Ambassador 92786,0012764100,00%2093,35
Nergal 82346,00939425,00%2937,02
Loyd Gun Carriage222,0082333,33%0,00
T-60281,00172366,67%317,11
Object 283 91745,6750330,00%1366,41
Patton the Tank 9952,00739366,67%1076,19
Prototipo 6 81802,67992366,67%1942,68
LT vz. 35219,5090250,00%87,48
Hotchkiss H35246,508620,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J420,006720,00%0,00
Type 3 Ju-Nu62059,0014032100,00%4172,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3171,50184250,00%560,55
Waffenträger auf E 100102411,00756250,00%1832,71
Lorraine 50 t 92298,50804250,00%2401,19
TOG II* 6701,00759250,00%1037,32
Sexton I 3241,503902100,00%795,52
LTP 3143,5019320,00%441,20
Chimera 81377,009242100,00%1202,50
Excalibur 62119,0013242100,00%4908,15
TT-130M 93184,001166250,00%3496,72
King Tiger (Captured) 7481,0015120,00%294,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 8583,00583250,00%460,29
Udarniy 82494,001248250,00%2648,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I1282,004141100,00%1891,27
Renault Otsu10,00910,00%0,00
4TP10,00610,00%0,00
Sav m/4340,001731100,00%261,00
BZ-58-2 9335,007671100,00%264,10
Black Prince II 7488,0028810,00%315,50
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3283,0012610,00%597,99
ARMT 50,0011110,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 254,007110,00%0,00
M-IV-Y 81104,0068410,00%1087,59
MKA 20,007210,00%0,00
T-45 296,002731100,00%440,66
MTLS-1G14 3431,006461100,00%2192,51
Stone Sentinel 8399,0025710,00%73,26
Sherman VC Firefly 61349,0060810,00%1819,59
Projet Louis 91385,0049210,00%1980,69
AE Phase I 93843,0096510,00%5301,99
Sentinelle 91765,0053010,00%1019,77

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-27
Left: 2024-12-24