Maciek093

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3155702488
Ø Tier8,580,0010,009,45
Victories1616351,22%00,00%1666,67%5461,36%
Defeats1495747,40%00,00%729,17%3337,50%
Draws4371,38%00,00%14,17%11,14%
Battles survived700522,20%00,00%520,83%3034,09%
Tanks destroyed222330,7000,00301,25921,05
Destruction ratio0,910,001,581,59
Tanks spotted387381,2300,00210,88840,95
Damage dealt1.480,270,002.323,752.242,51
Capture points95150,3000,0000,00500,57
Defense points53850,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience662,450,001.003,50878,75
WN71064,940,001487,571420,58
WN81467,560,001975,232177,21
Total
Battles31557
Ø Tier8,58
Victories1616351,22%
Defeats1495747,40%
Draws4371,38%
Battles survived700522,20%
Tanks destroyed222330,70
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted387381,23
Damage dealt1.480,27
Capture points95150,30
Defense points53850,17
Experience662,45
WN71064,94
WN81467,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles24
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1666,67%
Defeats729,17%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived520,83%
Tanks destroyed301,25
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted210,88
Damage dealt2.323,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.003,50
WN71487,57
WN81975,23
Past 30 days
Battles88
Ø Tier9,45
Victories5461,36%
Defeats3337,50%
Draws11,14%
Battles survived3034,09%
Tanks destroyed921,05
Destruction ratio1,59
Tanks spotted840,95
Damage dealt2.242,51
Capture points500,57
Defense points00,00
Experience878,75
WN71420,58
WN82177,21
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles312000
Victories17255,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13342,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8828,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5901,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.654,860,000,000,00
Capture points850,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2420,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience798,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles312
Victories17255,13%
Defeats13342,63%
Draws72,24%
Battles survived8828,21%
Tanks destroyed1660,53
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted5901,89
Damage dealt1.654,86
Capture points850,27
Defense points2420,78
Experience798,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted221,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience486,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories950,00%
Defeats950,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived633,33%
Tanks destroyed70,39
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted221,22
Damage dealt911,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience486,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories8532,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17667,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5721,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1650,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1770,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt513,110,000,000,00
Capture points3331,2800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2921,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience230,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories8532,57%
Defeats17667,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5721,84%
Tanks destroyed1650,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1770,68
Damage dealt513,11
Capture points3331,28
Defense points2921,12
Experience230,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt976,480,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience383,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2858,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1531,25%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted390,81
Damage dealt976,48
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,42
Experience383,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2938002
Victories154552,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats136246,36%00,00%00,00%2100,00%
Draws311,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived99934,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17220,5900,0000,0010,50
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,50
Tanks spotted26480,9000,0000,0031,50
Damage dealt1.375,550,000,002.408,50
Capture points33241,1300,0000,0000,00
Defense points61482,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience687,200,000,00152,00
Total
Battles2938
Victories154552,59%
Defeats136246,36%
Draws311,06%
Battles survived99934,00%
Tanks destroyed17220,59
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted26480,90
Damage dealt1.375,55
Capture points33241,13
Defense points61482,09
Experience687,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt2.408,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience152,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24460615
Victories133454,54%00,00%233,33%426,67%
Defeats110145,01%00,00%466,67%1173,33%
Draws110,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71629,27%00,00%00,00%16,67%
Tanks destroyed14590,6000,0040,67140,93
Destruction ratio0,840,000,671,00
Tanks spotted33811,3800,00101,67201,33
Damage dealt1.686,470,001.520,331.687,27
Capture points12970,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points7890,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience819,330,00577,50525,60
Total
Battles2446
Victories133454,54%
Defeats110145,01%
Draws110,45%
Battles survived71629,27%
Tanks destroyed14590,60
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted33811,38
Damage dealt1.686,47
Capture points12970,53
Defense points7890,32
Experience819,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted101,67
Damage dealt1.520,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience577,50
Past 30 days
Battles15
Victories426,67%
Defeats1173,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed140,93
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted201,33
Damage dealt1.687,27
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience525,60
Anzeigen

Tanks (181)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81276,77762275651,02%1506,14
Panhard EBR 10510882,64619228050,53%922,57
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81274,43612208751,89%1295,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102209,51696175851,76%1660,98
Object 277101766,08590157447,97%1278,93
SU-130PM 81777,31862145255,99%1867,32
AE Phase I 91674,13686104853,34%1549,59
Object 252U 81608,5390882654,48%1800,20
KV-856562,8930082241,00%807,26
T110E5102701,8593981454,30%2371,75
IS-381086,9148879651,51%1191,67
Super Conqueror102256,3274976749,93%1773,44
Leopard 1101769,2956370546,95%1231,60
T26E5 8986,8358868646,65%1043,58
T-103 81589,9683965954,93%1853,96
CS-63102153,7280063955,56%1828,98
IS-7101812,0273862054,84%1460,60
Ho-Ri 3102699,0584455558,02%2099,07
T-1091475,5754653252,63%1473,27
T-34-856752,6847449253,25%1475,84
Lorraine 40 t 81309,0469745451,10%1533,45
KV-15429,9131340949,39%812,41
AMX 50 B102451,1780940048,75%1986,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102437,6578936951,76%1928,36
IS7867,9447024049,58%1151,78
T110E3102277,4777523051,74%1696,74
M40/M438981,4554622349,33%955,07
Object 140101625,2861921747,47%1210,84
T-100 LT10914,7179821246,70%965,47
Concept 1B 92334,23103920457,84%1988,65
Tiger 131 6644,5647519754,31%966,76
Vz. 55102060,8565719443,81%1403,55
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101777,6875017851,12%1466,96
Emil II91659,4173417251,16%1440,72
TNH T Vz. 5191400,3958417245,35%1073,87
TVP T 50/51102088,5777917152,63%1709,81
CS-52 LIS 81463,7182616848,81%1759,44
Vz. 60S Dravec 102960,6898715855,06%2085,52
Leopard Prototyp A91041,4854515147,68%756,12
M75431,8633914554,48%1790,82
T-448887,2156214047,14%1063,91
Panhard EBR 909449,7857113545,19%464,33
BZ-75102717,3898313155,73%2237,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4521,1438012363,41%1817,39
VK 100.01 (P)81152,2864411745,30%1211,35
53TP Markowskiego8987,4749011639,66%873,50
Conqueror91532,7868611553,04%1291,55
Object 70591228,2660411554,78%1029,59
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102336,6588911255,36%2005,20
Kranvagn101891,1769710953,21%1382,52
Panhard AMD 178B6315,0932610357,28%792,55
AMX 50 12091585,1565810252,94%1553,20
T207635,5844910152,48%785,26
T803113139,2111009557,89%2252,17
TNH 105/10008947,356619457,45%1096,36
Tiger-Maus 92186,659339450,00%2103,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68333,524149336,56%298,85
Object 705A101440,295029243,48%889,07
Emil I81067,576369140,66%958,51
Indien-Panzer8890,595199141,76%932,65
T-284123,621738957,30%263,85
Hotchkiss EBR7371,474228959,55%779,05
CS-5991367,987408550,59%1209,88
T110E4103194,9610008562,35%2561,91
Super Hellcat 7827,465888158,02%1162,24
Maus102216,898897954,43%1705,48
Strv 746662,043917143,66%1085,08
M5 Stuart456,291897050,00%92,23
50TP Tyszkiewicza91341,516286947,83%1023,81
VK 30.02 (M)6563,494196949,28%909,93
FV230 Canopener102950,4910266959,42%2385,31
T216562,244416659,09%1919,60
M10 RBFM 5557,344226240,32%953,70
T-549833,774926041,67%602,68
M10391622,937706053,33%1573,98
M446632,983476048,33%940,47
IS-M8626,785906053,33%553,70
SU-855403,312505246,15%705,87
AMX 50 1008808,656495152,94%802,77
Caernarvon8866,766374546,67%793,43
Leo7684,985864452,27%987,75
M53/M559923,406624346,51%667,49
Object 43091829,887924254,76%1998,85
Object 25791637,787224158,54%1624,38
Strv m/425325,922993842,11%648,21
T-463125,031513745,95%338,70
M36 Jackson6896,194163735,14%1385,96
E 7591421,147743743,24%1123,53
113102135,538163647,22%1568,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4114,171943650,00%220,82
Škoda T 256581,773493534,29%848,39
40TP Habicha6513,744353548,57%842,03
Strv 103B102325,687913450,00%1588,60
Grille5407,442483450,00%706,71
ISU-15281629,978423467,65%1791,34
Stinger 102487,219003452,94%1691,62
Vz. 44-17869,634783237,50%974,32
M127545,724773250,00%550,83
Škoda T 5091398,777563167,74%1339,30
M3 Stuart388,901643056,67%243,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3138,801833056,67%423,68
UDES 038841,736263043,33%746,80
T-437559,934733056,67%770,33
AMX 404229,962132846,43%698,96
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102286,968622755,56%1625,95
SU-76M4115,811712152,38%170,91
T-50-2 6527,054792152,38%1589,49
T-345205,602352035,00%272,11
T698590,584531931,58%399,72
StuG III Ausf. B4405,563381855,56%988,31
VK 30.01 (H)5322,352831752,94%626,69
T-703220,062991794,12%984,80
IS-2 shielded 7793,354381752,94%837,06
14TP4324,193051668,75%1411,92
T-26287,13921625,00%180,12
M3 Lee4322,402581553,33%1118,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3197,472741560,00%1017,67
AMX ELC bis5212,201891533,33%399,37
Windhund 81321,807631566,67%1547,69
10TP385,071601471,43%318,43
45TP Habicha7502,574881435,71%332,52
Object 430U102051,576101428,57%1363,75
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,46871323,08%101,71
AMX 38370,691361330,77%0,00
SU-85B431,231061330,77%0,00
E 100102579,238851361,54%2181,46
Fantôme 92008,1510441369,23%2323,06
VK 30.02 (D)7825,587781266,67%1447,54
T56 GMC3121,421541216,67%176,49
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102516,428211250,00%1672,90
Škoda T 245448,183151127,27%1121,63
Ikv 1035183,361651145,45%218,36
M-V-Y102425,0910341172,73%1886,75
SU-1006252,702021020,00%135,96
T2 Medium Tank271,201161040,00%116,65
Vickers Medium Mk. II227,0044922,22%0,00
T3 HMC2235,56184933,33%884,73
T-804324,78407955,56%1369,12
Hummel6545,25336862,50%815,12
Strv m/40L3248,38224850,00%792,60
M2 Light240,00176887,50%261,00
E 50 Ausf. M102546,711018757,14%2337,28
T-602130,43156757,14%491,31
LTP 389,86165771,43%418,34
25TP KSUST II5247,33290650,00%423,39
M2 Medium Tank3181,17249683,33%724,65
Lago4498,60371560,00%1583,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3179,60138540,00%430,49
Leichttraktor138,6084560,00%170,39
MS-11158,40148540,00%685,04
Object 283 91050,806535100,00%1152,16
T-116 3188,00245540,00%516,55
M16/43 Sahariano 3468,20460580,00%1655,45
Black Rock 111725,4046950,00%827,14
T1 Cunningham133,0052425,00%0,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5760,00586450,00%1909,46
M8A1440,50181475,00%262,63
Nergal 81422,0047040,00%1263,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I191,33120333,33%251,45
ARL 446485,67292333,33%500,42
Sav m/434341,67302366,67%956,77
Object 907 101784,00721333,33%1233,26
T-34 with L-11 4163,33342333,33%260,95
T 55A 91109,0045030,00%738,24
7TP280,00120250,00%102,84
AMX 13 757364,50552250,00%540,67
Wespe340,50130250,00%123,01
AMX 50 Foch B104136,5015962100,00%4082,87
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2102,009110,00%259,50
4TP10,001001100,00%261,00
T1 HMC288,005110,00%240,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J479,002231100,00%261,00
CS-67 Szakal111790,0010401100,00%1308,85
KV-2635,004221100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3360,002851100,00%1402,42
M48A5 Patton10679,0020110,00%191,40
Pz.Sfl. IC 4434,0015010,00%973,17
Lago M38 3241,009010,00%344,48
L-60 2207,0021810,00%849,73
STA-2 80,0027010,00%0,00
Cobra 9905,009991100,00%690,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-26
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-08
Left: 2026-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-20
Left: 2026-05-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-03
Left: 2026-03-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-09-03
Left: 2025-10-03
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-11
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-03-06
Left: 2025-04-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-23
Left: 2025-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-10-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-08
Left: 2024-10-07
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-15
Left: 2024-04-29
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-09-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-01-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-12-01
Left: 2024-01-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-11-25
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-29
Left: 2023-11-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-21
Left: 2023-09-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-09
Left: 2023-08-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-06-18
Left: 2023-07-04
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-07-06
Left: 2023-08-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-03-30
Left: 2023-04-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-11-20
Left: 2023-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-04
Left: 2023-10-25
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-02-13
Left: 2023-03-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2023-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-13
Left: 2020-09-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2019-11-22
Left: 2020-02-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-18
Left: 2020-04-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2016-04-15