| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T-34-85 | 6 | 859,43 | 519 | 3549 | 59,03% | 2138,63 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1907,80 | 587 | 1552 | 51,42% | 1876,67 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1054,87 | 619 | 1415 | 57,46% | 1981,78 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 933,12 | 451 | 1373 | 53,61% | 1545,00 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1674,08 | 582 | 1371 | 51,50% | 1672,51 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1093,84 | 532 | 1176 | 53,66% | 1592,06 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1920,84 | 618 | 1132 | 57,24% | 1906,74 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1986,31 | 627 | 1115 | 52,29% | 1707,21 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 445,23 | 313 | 1063 | 48,35% | 1246,43 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1674,67 | 751 | 1041 | 50,91% | 1559,75 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1290,43 | 656 | 988 | 55,77% | 1920,37 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 1008,97 | 561 | 984 | 55,28% | 2217,04 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1397,30 | 726 | 982 | 50,20% | 1696,68 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 519,88 | 461 | 973 | 52,62% | 1640,44 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1425,37 | 602 | 967 | 53,98% | 1603,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2044,38 | 646 | 907 | 54,80% | 2132,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1951,42 | 583 | 741 | 56,95% | 1756,01 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 692,97 | 369 | 736 | 60,33% | 1996,31 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 274,73 | 368 | 699 | 53,36% | 1014,62 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1501,03 | 596 | 691 | 49,93% | 1914,37 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 502,16 | 261 | 678 | 56,49% | 1908,17 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 292,58 | 316 | 665 | 60,60% | 1789,21 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 507,83 | 384 | 650 | 54,77% | 1722,76 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1773,93 | 631 | 560 | 57,86% | 2077,61 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1257,49 | 438 | 560 | 54,64% | 1742,91 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1981,08 | 653 | 553 | 51,54% | 1693,28 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 942,76 | 622 | 553 | 55,33% | 1581,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 967,21 | 586 | 534 | 61,80% | 2116,79 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1648,59 | 612 | 533 | 57,79% | 1817,30 | |||||
| Jagdpanther II | 8 | 1507,31 | 562 | 506 | 54,15% | 1892,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1935,30 | 616 | 488 | 46,11% | 1488,76 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 981,85 | 587 | 484 | 53,72% | 1767,11 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1290,50 | 552 | 480 | 54,17% | 1677,36 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 689,58 | 474 | 478 | 60,04% | 1848,68 | |||||
| FV3805 | 9 | 1678,66 | 463 | 458 | 53,71% | 1937,52 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1787,87 | 668 | 457 | 56,02% | 1947,11 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 973,93 | 494 | 446 | 53,81% | 1439,35 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1636,43 | 648 | 430 | 56,98% | 1765,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 764,45 | 467 | 429 | 62,00% | 1925,49 | |||||
| Type 62 | 7 | 696,31 | 634 | 424 | 57,31% | 1722,00 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1321,87 | 676 | 422 | 59,00% | 1812,17 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 948,71 | 616 | 396 | 52,78% | 2099,59 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 463,09 | 541 | 378 | 55,56% | 1451,97 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1526,41 | 651 | 373 | 52,01% | 1709,65 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1797,45 | 702 | 370 | 54,86% | 2046,25 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 633,88 | 384 | 344 | 53,20% | 1662,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 676,07 | 480 | 336 | 60,71% | 2465,38 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1216,11 | 643 | 329 | 60,18% | 2019,60 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 989,19 | 544 | 326 | 59,20% | 2061,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1275,44 | 727 | 317 | 50,47% | 1132,64 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1290,35 | 630 | 313 | 55,27% | 1998,37 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1866,34 | 846 | 313 | 47,92% | 1754,71 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 853,67 | 470 | 313 | 49,84% | 1459,79 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 632,44 | 369 | 313 | 56,23% | 1603,70 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1531,66 | 653 | 305 | 56,72% | 1859,18 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 775,47 | 504 | 302 | 55,63% | 2371,25 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 843,47 | 588 | 296 | 57,09% | 2078,08 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1246,60 | 718 | 296 | 53,04% | 1763,19 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 636,02 | 541 | 285 | 49,12% | 1359,96 | |||||
| KV-220-2 | 5 | 722,06 | 643 | 283 | 63,25% | 1716,70 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 892,42 | 595 | 282 | 60,99% | 2330,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 550,39 | 357 | 282 | 48,58% | 1314,01 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 564,57 | 435 | 282 | 61,70% | 1827,88 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1900,93 | 643 | 281 | 54,09% | 1789,21 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1390,39 | 685 | 277 | 55,23% | 1952,54 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1264,84 | 581 | 276 | 47,83% | 1753,59 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1738,14 | 738 | 274 | 60,58% | 1682,06 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 795,42 | 432 | 267 | 57,30% | 1648,85 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1161,99 | 589 | 266 | 56,77% | 2108,11 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1111,40 | 588 | 255 | 58,82% | 2178,60 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1374,25 | 498 | 255 | 52,16% | 1480,21 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1629,17 | 756 | 252 | 48,81% | 1714,80 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 1595,82 | 927 | 250 | 53,20% | 1679,34 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 820,08 | 562 | 248 | 57,26% | 1638,91 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1140,85 | 575 | 248 | 54,44% | 1562,30 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1599,68 | 658 | 246 | 53,25% | 2171,02 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 843,74 | 641 | 245 | 57,55% | 1984,09 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 656,98 | 520 | 244 | 56,97% | 2543,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1141,55 | 591 | 243 | 48,15% | 1106,83 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 1049,05 | 700 | 241 | 56,02% | 1547,13 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1599,31 | 589 | 239 | 58,58% | 1789,93 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1776,44 | 842 | 235 | 51,91% | 1857,81 | |||||
| Matilda IV | 5 | 619,28 | 536 | 228 | 61,40% | 2119,25 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 540,01 | 481 | 227 | 56,39% | 2368,07 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1296,35 | 542 | 227 | 51,54% | 1646,73 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 990,23 | 608 | 226 | 53,10% | 1783,26 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1679,35 | 555 | 226 | 51,33% | 1617,17 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 156,07 | 264 | 221 | 49,32% | 779,65 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1667,67 | 972 | 219 | 54,79% | 2011,53 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 669,18 | 313 | 217 | 50,69% | 1720,28 | |||||
| T23E3 | 7 | 919,87 | 541 | 217 | 55,30% | 1847,84 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 874,69 | 409 | 216 | 52,31% | 1052,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1373,90 | 832 | 216 | 49,07% | 1752,35 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2024,71 | 611 | 215 | 53,02% | 1890,65 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1027,91 | 607 | 211 | 58,29% | 1588,06 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 277,27 | 264 | 211 | 58,29% | 1445,05 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 885,98 | 411 | 211 | 53,55% | 1345,62 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1486,78 | 646 | 210 | 51,43% | 1626,38 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 845,23 | 545 | 209 | 50,72% | 1582,61 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1548,47 | 508 | 209 | 47,85% | 1700,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1121,88 | 547 | 206 | 51,46% | 1279,10 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1450,08 | 564 | 205 | 56,10% | 1794,67 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 280,41 | 305 | 205 | 52,68% | 1576,03 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 975,72 | 492 | 202 | 52,97% | 1769,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 882,43 | 601 | 199 | 56,78% | 2086,90 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 592,13 | 510 | 199 | 58,29% | 1432,63 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1319,16 | 593 | 198 | 61,11% | 1848,47 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 998,38 | 677 | 197 | 47,21% | 1617,96 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1461,93 | 726 | 193 | 53,37% | 1266,39 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1172,66 | 557 | 193 | 59,07% | 2060,65 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 667,54 | 364 | 192 | 52,08% | 1637,08 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1173,02 | 644 | 190 | 49,47% | 1774,48 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1325,25 | 585 | 185 | 54,05% | 1408,06 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 764,54 | 490 | 185 | 55,68% | 1480,66 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 779,17 | 502 | 183 | 54,64% | 1332,71 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 980,82 | 558 | 182 | 60,44% | 1409,87 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1245,04 | 615 | 181 | 55,25% | 1441,05 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1703,61 | 628 | 181 | 51,38% | 1751,69 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1926,19 | 829 | 181 | 55,25% | 1931,13 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 846,84 | 386 | 179 | 52,51% | 1361,12 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1233,46 | 603 | 178 | 56,18% | 1635,99 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1787,88 | 668 | 178 | 64,04% | 2009,84 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1481,43 | 596 | 176 | 54,55% | 1805,68 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 149,80 | 274 | 176 | 52,27% | 357,29 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1232,65 | 658 | 175 | 50,86% | 1319,11 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1502,57 | 628 | 173 | 61,85% | 2108,40 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1474,47 | 606 | 171 | 53,22% | 1445,32 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1193,55 | 495 | 171 | 40,35% | 1242,04 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1263,16 | 573 | 171 | 50,88% | 1585,68 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1319,69 | 634 | 170 | 62,35% | 2286,29 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 662,37 | 514 | 169 | 68,05% | 2289,71 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1273,15 | 624 | 169 | 52,66% | 1489,95 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1467,75 | 682 | 169 | 53,85% | 1642,25 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1119,26 | 561 | 168 | 52,98% | 1544,49 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1684,72 | 647 | 168 | 53,57% | 1477,41 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1766,49 | 875 | 168 | 51,79% | 1833,77 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1906,18 | 667 | 168 | 43,45% | 1417,88 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2323,07 | 837 | 166 | 44,58% | 1827,60 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 633,04 | 529 | 165 | 60,00% | 1315,36 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1103,59 | 741 | 164 | 60,37% | 2055,43 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1661,27 | 587 | 164 | 56,71% | 1531,63 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1540,02 | 670 | 162 | 50,62% | 1445,75 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 956,39 | 581 | 161 | 66,46% | 2418,22 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2079,14 | 614 | 160 | 51,88% | 1466,93 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1122,82 | 631 | 157 | 59,24% | 2221,43 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 957,52 | 541 | 157 | 61,15% | 1721,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 254,31 | 245 | 157 | 51,59% | 541,55 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 991,82 | 715 | 156 | 56,41% | 1916,22 | |||||
| WZ-132A | 9 | 887,74 | 566 | 155 | 53,55% | 1370,29 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1327,86 | 603 | 151 | 59,60% | 2271,15 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 653,86 | 562 | 148 | 56,08% | 2040,97 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1548,29 | 844 | 148 | 48,65% | 1834,29 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 169,32 | 308 | 148 | 59,46% | 1024,55 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1318,26 | 648 | 147 | 52,38% | 1714,18 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 913,52 | 526 | 144 | 54,86% | 1279,87 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 681,47 | 535 | 144 | 57,64% | 1594,45 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1849,79 | 660 | 142 | 48,59% | 1421,93 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 599,63 | 521 | 142 | 50,70% | 2057,48 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1091,81 | 636 | 141 | 58,16% | 1644,51 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 839,47 | 507 | 140 | 61,43% | 1934,90 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1091,86 | 534 | 140 | 53,57% | 1651,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2063,24 | 889 | 138 | 55,07% | 2098,53 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 830,31 | 525 | 137 | 59,85% | 2142,71 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 794,09 | 700 | 137 | 47,45% | 1612,77 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 649,25 | 693 | 137 | 53,28% | 1622,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1760,88 | 734 | 135 | 48,15% | 1783,88 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1060,56 | 474 | 135 | 50,37% | 1618,00 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 859,96 | 605 | 135 | 54,07% | 1500,96 | |||||
| FV201 (A45) | 7 | 1028,64 | 653 | 134 | 61,94% | 1741,28 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1526,19 | 694 | 133 | 52,63% | 1607,71 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1476,04 | 838 | 131 | 54,96% | 1475,63 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1744,48 | 663 | 130 | 54,62% | 1773,02 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1435,93 | 646 | 129 | 53,49% | 1992,93 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 866,90 | 536 | 127 | 53,54% | 1747,87 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 72,60 | 173 | 126 | 43,65% | 49,17 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1338,56 | 873 | 126 | 53,17% | 2108,89 | |||||
| HWK 12 | 8 | 894,50 | 612 | 126 | 57,94% | 2014,50 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 192,15 | 228 | 125 | 60,00% | 603,05 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 830,96 | 691 | 123 | 56,91% | 2136,62 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 980,03 | 745 | 123 | 57,72% | 1846,39 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2122,74 | 834 | 121 | 53,72% | 1621,87 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 165,41 | 276 | 120 | 52,50% | 1121,55 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1500,54 | 718 | 119 | 57,14% | 1593,05 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1113,87 | 476 | 118 | 52,54% | 1518,86 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 743,93 | 622 | 117 | 53,85% | 1538,17 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1641,32 | 953 | 116 | 61,21% | 2483,90 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1588,30 | 887 | 116 | 55,17% | 1985,00 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1145,04 | 572 | 114 | 55,26% | 1796,04 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1579,85 | 786 | 112 | 57,14% | 1977,87 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 598,49 | 447 | 110 | 56,36% | 1936,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 959,46 | 483 | 110 | 63,64% | 2166,45 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 312,50 | 231 | 110 | 62,73% | 1427,15 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1316,36 | 597 | 108 | 49,07% | 1583,04 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 577,80 | 444 | 108 | 54,63% | 1476,37 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2093,11 | 761 | 108 | 56,48% | 1630,17 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1560,80 | 772 | 108 | 52,78% | 1626,14 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 348,85 | 283 | 106 | 45,28% | 1282,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 1007,63 | 482 | 106 | 61,32% | 1340,29 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1994,96 | 700 | 103 | 50,49% | 1350,21 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1026,09 | 740 | 102 | 54,90% | 2176,82 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2081,17 | 951 | 101 | 54,46% | 2348,37 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1655,34 | 808 | 100 | 57,00% | 1576,46 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1453,93 | 818 | 100 | 49,00% | 1680,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 187,23 | 223 | 100 | 52,00% | 414,82 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 790,03 | 685 | 100 | 62,00% | 1995,15 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1448,45 | 822 | 100 | 51,00% | 1926,25 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1737,75 | 832 | 99 | 54,55% | 1966,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2251,03 | 798 | 97 | 54,64% | 1920,63 | |||||
| Aufklärungspanzer Panther | 7 | 719,93 | 570 | 97 | 48,45% | 1774,58 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 845,04 | 527 | 96 | 51,04% | 1260,44 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1196,23 | 543 | 95 | 49,47% | 1824,03 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1822,16 | 638 | 94 | 50,00% | 1514,61 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1505,71 | 854 | 93 | 61,29% | 2459,16 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1358,33 | 665 | 93 | 52,69% | 1583,55 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1198,73 | 583 | 92 | 59,78% | 1971,97 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1349,29 | 778 | 92 | 50,00% | 1679,60 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 475,59 | 360 | 92 | 59,78% | 1314,27 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 690,27 | 494 | 91 | 54,95% | 2369,87 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 490,92 | 470 | 91 | 57,14% | 1774,22 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2071,54 | 826 | 91 | 46,15% | 1572,58 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1231,93 | 520 | 89 | 49,44% | 1977,89 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1285,55 | 695 | 89 | 51,69% | 2196,67 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 895,98 | 482 | 88 | 55,68% | 1358,83 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 617,91 | 416 | 88 | 52,27% | 1072,93 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1543,43 | 885 | 88 | 60,23% | 1817,57 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1264,93 | 721 | 86 | 67,44% | 2566,38 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 739,71 | 402 | 86 | 50,00% | 1487,17 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1244,87 | 648 | 86 | 48,84% | 1534,56 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1627,50 | 925 | 86 | 48,84% | 1997,55 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1868,15 | 891 | 85 | 52,94% | 1996,63 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1999,20 | 758 | 84 | 42,86% | 1835,11 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1885,95 | 788 | 83 | 48,19% | 1372,17 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1497,37 | 826 | 81 | 55,56% | 1746,47 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 870,88 | 487 | 80 | 57,50% | 1812,47 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 620,84 | 451 | 79 | 53,16% | 1515,24 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 622,73 | 327 | 79 | 50,63% | 1028,01 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1279,44 | 674 | 79 | 45,57% | 1409,85 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 169,97 | 187 | 78 | 58,97% | 1161,83 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 600,87 | 501 | 78 | 50,00% | 1572,96 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 794,40 | 804 | 78 | 57,69% | 1771,10 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 306,91 | 283 | 77 | 50,65% | 1270,56 | |||||
| Type 5 Ke-Ho | 4 | 479,89 | 464 | 76 | 61,84% | 2240,22 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 204,22 | 243 | 76 | 52,63% | 1270,88 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 1011,26 | 506 | 76 | 53,95% | 1327,25 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 741,37 | 524 | 75 | 62,67% | 1565,83 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1930,85 | 686 | 75 | 44,00% | 1202,78 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 2023,56 | 898 | 75 | 60,00% | 1579,52 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1125,76 | 751 | 75 | 46,67% | 1251,96 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 346,53 | 260 | 74 | 50,00% | 880,65 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 444,39 | 361 | 74 | 70,27% | 1568,58 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1041,28 | 637 | 74 | 62,16% | 1892,88 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 | 7 | 769,50 | 768 | 74 | 50,00% | 1698,61 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1975,23 | 770 | 73 | 45,21% | 1688,18 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 858,14 | 577 | 73 | 60,27% | 1236,36 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1498,14 | 741 | 73 | 53,42% | 1752,97 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1154,85 | 573 | 73 | 49,32% | 1354,51 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 772,62 | 724 | 73 | 58,90% | 2366,96 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1338,74 | 794 | 72 | 43,06% | 1424,31 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1463,00 | 803 | 72 | 56,94% | 2253,69 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1408,07 | 671 | 72 | 58,33% | 1436,20 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 295,90 | 276 | 71 | 47,89% | 868,12 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 613,97 | 622 | 71 | 56,34% | 2335,73 | |||||
| Pawlack Tank | 6 | 1097,83 | 782 | 71 | 47,89% | 2026,13 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 1144,94 | 667 | 69 | 53,62% | 3267,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 161,37 | 292 | 68 | 58,82% | 702,27 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 798,54 | 549 | 68 | 63,24% | 2033,03 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2007,15 | 823 | 67 | 64,18% | 1647,41 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 329,73 | 237 | 66 | 53,03% | 846,04 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 828,64 | 494 | 66 | 54,55% | 1722,64 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 945,52 | 593 | 66 | 39,39% | 833,84 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 194,52 | 274 | 64 | 51,56% | 1061,49 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 883,79 | 630 | 63 | 52,38% | 1468,16 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1312,83 | 753 | 63 | 52,38% | 1713,39 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1233,94 | 748 | 63 | 49,21% | 1543,14 | |||||
| T25 Pilot Number 1 | 8 | 1123,87 | 692 | 63 | 49,21% | 1588,54 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2186,26 | 842 | 62 | 46,77% | 1826,42 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 822,90 | 677 | 61 | 63,93% | 2046,00 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1220,36 | 761 | 61 | 57,38% | 1534,24 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 234,17 | 293 | 60 | 51,67% | 1496,57 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1536,55 | 657 | 60 | 50,00% | 1111,79 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1362,95 | 934 | 60 | 63,33% | 1914,42 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1929,10 | 844 | 60 | 53,33% | 1758,19 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1454,05 | 807 | 60 | 50,00% | 1538,00 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2704,21 | 1007 | 58 | 50,00% | 1989,20 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 63,16 | 129 | 57 | 47,37% | 76,51 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 991,18 | 613 | 57 | 63,16% | 2819,46 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 850,72 | 661 | 57 | 64,91% | 2511,66 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 741,35 | 484 | 57 | 54,39% | 1362,66 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 1250,42 | 848 | 57 | 54,39% | 1888,51 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 135,13 | 237 | 56 | 53,57% | 661,16 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1037,34 | 719 | 56 | 62,50% | 1529,25 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1662,63 | 905 | 56 | 53,57% | 1981,41 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 679,91 | 699 | 55 | 52,73% | 1660,69 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1506,67 | 794 | 55 | 41,82% | 1914,06 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1026,07 | 566 | 54 | 66,67% | 2317,82 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1227,98 | 901 | 54 | 70,37% | 1986,71 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 234,76 | 390 | 54 | 57,41% | 1385,23 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 801,74 | 530 | 53 | 54,72% | 1457,21 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1734,81 | 811 | 53 | 54,72% | 1743,31 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2043,91 | 971 | 53 | 58,49% | 2181,65 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1640,87 | 925 | 53 | 52,83% | 2066,08 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1552,75 | 875 | 52 | 55,77% | 1516,72 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1614,67 | 840 | 52 | 51,92% | 1773,44 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1459,81 | 878 | 52 | 65,38% | 2015,99 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 584,10 | 556 | 51 | 54,90% | 2256,34 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 352,49 | 459 | 51 | 62,75% | 1584,01 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 423,10 | 402 | 50 | 48,00% | 1647,85 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1875,18 | 802 | 50 | 50,00% | 1594,43 | |||||
| Gonsalo | 8 | 1675,78 | 1023 | 50 | 66,00% | 2043,74 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 252,84 | 361 | 50 | 72,00% | 1129,54 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 362,92 | 444 | 49 | 67,35% | 1614,47 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 271,58 | 249 | 48 | 52,08% | 1169,20 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1885,00 | 748 | 48 | 52,08% | 1692,48 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1112,32 | 766 | 47 | 55,32% | 1380,36 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 168,40 | 336 | 47 | 65,96% | 1158,33 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 1685,54 | 799 | 46 | 45,65% | 1657,83 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 161,24 | 237 | 45 | 51,11% | 798,19 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 206,93 | 210 | 45 | 37,78% | 933,73 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 694,09 | 593 | 45 | 55,56% | 1605,49 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1406,07 | 892 | 45 | 53,33% | 1622,98 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1105,80 | 723 | 45 | 62,22% | 1693,92 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 287,34 | 300 | 44 | 45,45% | 970,40 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1354,75 | 833 | 44 | 59,09% | 1339,41 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1742,32 | 710 | 44 | 43,18% | 1261,02 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1329,68 | 677 | 44 | 70,45% | 2060,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1743,68 | 763 | 44 | 47,73% | 1246,40 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1216,25 | 803 | 44 | 50,00% | 1611,32 | |||||
| Forest Spirit | 8 | 1609,53 | 781 | 43 | 51,16% | 1630,60 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1744,83 | 872 | 42 | 59,52% | 1945,12 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1014,17 | 582 | 42 | 47,62% | 1650,52 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 477,73 | 376 | 41 | 58,54% | 1727,14 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 875,10 | 667 | 41 | 53,66% | 2546,28 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 207,98 | 281 | 41 | 46,34% | 1011,54 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1272,76 | 739 | 41 | 51,22% | 1292,17 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1283,00 | 810 | 41 | 46,34% | 2147,71 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 543,80 | 395 | 40 | 60,00% | 1642,09 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1478,03 | 753 | 40 | 52,50% | 1957,91 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1367,15 | 782 | 40 | 52,50% | 1554,50 | |||||
| Kirovets-1 | 8 | 1425,10 | 965 | 40 | 55,00% | 1950,98 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 209,41 | 327 | 39 | 53,85% | 1254,28 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 776,97 | 617 | 39 | 56,41% | 1407,68 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1913,85 | 782 | 39 | 51,28% | 1624,94 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 1023,74 | 478 | 39 | 66,67% | 2156,14 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 585,95 | 444 | 39 | 53,85% | 1700,38 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1625,38 | 857 | 39 | 53,85% | 1800,89 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 258,05 | 322 | 37 | 64,86% | 1343,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 351,57 | 368 | 37 | 54,05% | 1422,86 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 695,78 | 443 | 36 | 63,89% | 1879,31 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1737,19 | 870 | 36 | 47,22% | 1745,58 | |||||
| AltProto AMX 30 | 8 | 1445,19 | 988 | 36 | 69,44% | 2138,05 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 474,97 | 529 | 36 | 41,67% | 2102,24 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 193,77 | 248 | 35 | 65,71% | 1036,52 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1600,37 | 697 | 35 | 54,29% | 1977,62 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 324,17 | 293 | 35 | 60,00% | 1128,68 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2156,91 | 763 | 35 | 54,29% | 1621,23 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1962,74 | 724 | 35 | 31,43% | 1515,66 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1233,97 | 738 | 34 | 50,00% | 1952,76 | |||||
| Object 777 Version II | 9 | 1723,82 | 760 | 34 | 47,06% | 1498,19 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 683,35 | 736 | 34 | 50,00% | 2535,56 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2197,50 | 1010 | 34 | 64,71% | 1540,83 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 583,12 | 421 | 33 | 60,61% | 2163,58 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1014,09 | 668 | 33 | 60,61% | 2041,92 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1002,79 | 581 | 33 | 66,67% | 2352,16 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 644,61 | 687 | 33 | 69,70% | 2521,46 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 241,97 | 261 | 32 | 53,13% | 1052,14 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1432,50 | 919 | 32 | 62,50% | 2001,29 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 228,57 | 326 | 30 | 60,00% | 1311,57 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1259,14 | 880 | 29 | 55,17% | 1974,06 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 464,93 | 479 | 29 | 75,86% | 2252,03 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 952,72 | 734 | 29 | 51,72% | 1511,87 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1287,55 | 802 | 29 | 58,62% | 1409,78 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1210,50 | 722 | 28 | 39,29% | 1130,93 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 765,85 | 476 | 27 | 37,04% | 1034,72 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 368,69 | 425 | 26 | 73,08% | 1546,36 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1507,04 | 895 | 26 | 50,00% | 1684,42 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1533,35 | 727 | 26 | 53,85% | 1332,32 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 321,84 | 354 | 25 | 64,00% | 1441,69 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2085,64 | 899 | 25 | 56,00% | 1532,56 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 803,00 | 636 | 25 | 36,00% | 2358,64 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1469,32 | 853 | 25 | 52,00% | 1843,57 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1551,44 | 756 | 25 | 52,00% | 1389,28 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1650,48 | 808 | 25 | 48,00% | 1605,47 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 105,48 | 162 | 23 | 43,48% | 314,46 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2250,26 | 858 | 23 | 56,52% | 2033,63 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1041,95 | 673 | 22 | 50,00% | 1181,56 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 714,32 | 574 | 22 | 54,55% | 2495,77 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1358,32 | 703 | 22 | 45,45% | 1453,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 353,48 | 289 | 21 | 52,38% | 1456,12 | |||||
| Projekt ION | 8 | 1952,71 | 1102 | 21 | 66,67% | 2089,24 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1784,81 | 764 | 21 | 42,86% | 1101,89 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1387,86 | 718 | 21 | 52,38% | 1199,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 633,65 | 471 | 20 | 60,00% | 2348,41 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1090,95 | 638 | 20 | 30,00% | 989,83 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 911,20 | 712 | 20 | 50,00% | 1839,66 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 223,32 | 305 | 19 | 47,37% | 1136,50 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 265,89 | 440 | 18 | 72,22% | 1302,44 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1357,72 | 821 | 18 | 55,56% | 1308,42 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 963,17 | 755 | 18 | 55,56% | 1799,08 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1411,72 | 852 | 18 | 55,56% | 1815,59 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 585,18 | 563 | 17 | 58,82% | 2623,07 | |||||
| Type 98 Ke-Ni | 3 | 294,41 | 449 | 17 | 70,59% | 1585,18 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2887,71 | 795 | 17 | 52,94% | 2044,85 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1929,41 | 1012 | 17 | 76,47% | 1620,53 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 367,65 | 405 | 17 | 64,71% | 1647,09 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1266,29 | 548 | 17 | 17,65% | 1097,80 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 1366,00 | 910 | 17 | 52,94% | 2908,49 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1574,59 | 755 | 17 | 64,71% | 1258,76 | |||||
| Nemesis | 8 | 1167,88 | 945 | 16 | 75,00% | 1520,64 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 932,20 | 804 | 15 | 46,67% | 2659,96 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 143,50 | 249 | 14 | 71,43% | 1016,05 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 275,29 | 323 | 14 | 71,43% | 1526,94 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 594,36 | 722 | 14 | 57,14% | 1327,66 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 1099,79 | 655 | 14 | 42,86% | 1007,56 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 524,14 | 600 | 14 | 71,43% | 1919,33 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 1636,00 | 537 | 14 | 28,57% | 851,10 | |||||
| IS-3A Peregrine | 8 | 1247,50 | 795 | 14 | 35,71% | 1137,91 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1479,14 | 828 | 14 | 57,14% | 1455,57 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1705,77 | 747 | 13 | 38,46% | 1591,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 342,25 | 396 | 12 | 75,00% | 1627,90 | |||||
| Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) | 8 | 1036,83 | 578 | 12 | 33,33% | 823,02 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1431,00 | 825 | 12 | 66,67% | 1358,22 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1411,33 | 890 | 12 | 58,33% | 1386,31 | |||||
| M22 Locust | 3 | 546,00 | 782 | 12 | 66,67% | 2868,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 15 | 3 | 429,92 | 683 | 12 | 66,67% | 2233,37 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 784,00 | 570 | 11 | 36,36% | 836,12 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 201,70 | 299 | 10 | 50,00% | 1183,01 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 338,10 | 358 | 10 | 50,00% | 1647,57 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 484,90 | 617 | 10 | 40,00% | 2283,98 | |||||
| 56TP | 8 | 1708,30 | 827 | 10 | 40,00% | 1906,86 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 1301,00 | 722 | 10 | 60,00% | 1218,29 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 156,78 | 208 | 9 | 44,44% | 704,73 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1968,67 | 949 | 9 | 66,67% | 1585,39 | |||||
| ASTRON Rex 105 mm | 8 | 1360,44 | 1081 | 9 | 88,89% | 1608,80 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2030,75 | 1100 | 8 | 62,50% | 1925,75 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 431,38 | 644 | 8 | 62,50% | 1561,93 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1209,88 | 828 | 8 | 50,00% | 1510,58 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1448,00 | 861 | 8 | 50,00% | 1490,86 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 1201,75 | 879 | 8 | 50,00% | 2126,34 | |||||
| T-22 medium | 10 | 1491,25 | 854 | 8 | 62,50% | 1324,14 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1479,50 | 920 | 8 | 75,00% | 1581,29 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1736,25 | 1007 | 8 | 75,00% | 1786,89 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 366,00 | 435 | 7 | 57,14% | 2395,52 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1329,86 | 611 | 7 | 28,57% | 1325,65 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 795,57 | 1028 | 7 | 71,43% | 6115,34 | |||||
| Vickers 6 ton | 2 | 247,43 | 336 | 7 | 14,29% | 816,97 | |||||
| KV-4 KTTS | 8 | 1632,86 | 868 | 7 | 71,43% | 1801,08 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1229,71 | 788 | 7 | 28,57% | 1235,00 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1398,33 | 531 | 6 | 16,67% | 1058,07 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2809,83 | 776 | 6 | 33,33% | 1687,15 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 1918,00 | 765 | 6 | 50,00% | 1701,56 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 2174,83 | 1101 | 6 | 83,33% | 1828,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 R | 2 | 455,50 | 730 | 6 | 83,33% | 1672,38 | |||||
| Lion | 10 | 1586,33 | 959 | 6 | 83,33% | 1426,56 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2301,33 | 836 | 6 | 50,00% | 1673,99 | |||||
| Churchill Crocodile | 6 | 1350,00 | 1160 | 6 | 83,33% | 2471,01 | |||||
| SU-2-122 | 5 | 603,80 | 611 | 5 | 80,00% | 1381,20 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 1112,80 | 683 | 5 | 60,00% | 745,18 | |||||
| M4-85 | 5 | 803,40 | 876 | 5 | 80,00% | 2028,64 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2337,40 | 778 | 5 | 20,00% | 2111,33 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1959,40 | 681 | 5 | 20,00% | 1661,07 | |||||
| BZ-72-1 | 10 | 2421,00 | 1200 | 5 | 100,00% | 2089,02 | |||||
| Brennos | 8 | 1116,20 | 532 | 5 | 20,00% | 823,22 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 275,00 | 539 | 4 | 75,00% | 1953,72 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1386,00 | 946 | 4 | 75,00% | 1192,54 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 2039,50 | 767 | 4 | 25,00% | 2121,32 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1320,50 | 880 | 4 | 50,00% | 1276,55 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1747,00 | 984 | 4 | 75,00% | 1973,47 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 1238,00 | 858 | 4 | 50,00% | 4544,19 | |||||
| Object 265T | 9 | 2405,00 | 936 | 4 | 50,00% | 2244,26 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 612,00 | 685 | 3 | 66,67% | 489,88 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1495,33 | 669 | 3 | 33,33% | 974,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 1305,00 | 1053 | 3 | 66,67% | 3748,73 | |||||
| K-91 Version II | 9 | 1850,33 | 536 | 3 | 0,00% | 1808,14 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 1033,67 | 707 | 3 | 33,33% | 2076,10 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 499,33 | 517 | 3 | 66,67% | 3223,34 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1466,67 | 995 | 3 | 66,67% | 1075,33 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 810,00 | 885 | 3 | 66,67% | 2460,73 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1461,67 | 1128 | 3 | 100,00% | 2913,27 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 882,33 | 1342 | 3 | 100,00% | 2129,64 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2184,00 | 840 | 3 | 33,33% | 1922,82 | |||||
| OCP Peacekeeper | 9 | 2741,00 | 1045 | 3 | 66,67% | 2911,74 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1892,50 | 1038 | 2 | 100,00% | 1411,34 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 920,00 | 622 | 2 | 50,00% | 476,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2810,00 | 1289 | 2 | 100,00% | 2650,78 | |||||
| ERAC 105 Proto | 9 | 980,00 | 426 | 2 | 0,00% | 1386,15 | |||||
| TS-60 | 9 | 2053,00 | 503 | 2 | 0,00% | 1336,71 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 214,00 | 268 | 2 | 0,00% | 385,27 | |||||
| IT-3 | 4 | 851,00 | 1119 | 2 | 100,00% | 3934,59 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 480,50 | 708 | 2 | 100,00% | 1077,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) | 5 | 1596,50 | 1407 | 2 | 100,00% | 3782,36 | |||||
| A25 Harry Hopkins I | 4 | 711,00 | 751 | 2 | 0,00% | 2191,04 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 2463,50 | 794 | 2 | 50,00% | 1619,24 | |||||
| Rambo | 9 | 2350,00 | 1222 | 2 | 100,00% | 3024,13 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1378,00 | 1100 | 1 | 100,00% | 1385,58 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1786,00 | 1328 | 1 | 100,00% | 2986,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 878,00 | 828 | 1 | 100,00% | 2786,29 | |||||
| KV-1 shielded | 5 | 1416,00 | 1502 | 1 | 100,00% | 3365,87 | |||||
| ARMT | 5 | 485,00 | 1101 | 1 | 100,00% | 997,91 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 343,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 1127,81 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 3094,00 | 1455 | 1 | 100,00% | 2932,46 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1187,00 | 1115 | 1 | 100,00% | 2557,59 | |||||
| A7E3 | 3 | 306,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 756,65 |
Mackhar_Sithius
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76931 | 41 | 118 | 441 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,35 | 9,24 | 9,36 | 8,58 | ||||
| Victories | 42115 | 54,74% | 22 | 53,66% | 60 | 50,85% | 239 | 54,20% |
| Defeats | 33883 | 44,04% | 19 | 46,34% | 58 | 49,15% | 194 | 43,99% |
| Draws | 933 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 29397 | 38,21% | 15 | 36,59% | 43 | 36,44% | 176 | 39,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83860 | 1,09 | 41 | 1,00 | 108 | 0,92 | 429 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | 1,58 | 1,44 | 1,62 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 81757 | 1,06 | 29 | 0,71 | 104 | 0,88 | 392 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.170,19 | 1.641,05 | 1.705,98 | 1.579,17 | ||||
| Capture points | 142006 | 1,85 | 89 | 2,17 | 127 | 1,08 | 577 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 70803 | 0,92 | 101 | 2,46 | 137 | 1,16 | 347 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 579,04 | 843,41 | 813,83 | 861,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 1366,85 | 1355,93 | 1198,23 | 1287,57 | ||||
| WN8 | 1784,14 | 1789,93 | 1788,49 | 1887,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 76931 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,35 | |
| Victories | 42115 | 54,74% |
| Defeats | 33883 | 44,04% |
| Draws | 933 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 29397 | 38,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83860 | 1,09 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 81757 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 1.170,19 | |
| Capture points | 142006 | 1,85 |
| Defense points | 70803 | 0,92 |
| Experience | 579,04 | |
| WN7 | 1366,85 | |
| WN8 | 1784,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,24 | |
| Victories | 22 | 53,66% |
| Defeats | 19 | 46,34% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 36,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29 | 0,71 |
| Damage dealt | 1.641,05 | |
| Capture points | 89 | 2,17 |
| Defense points | 101 | 2,46 |
| Experience | 843,41 | |
| WN7 | 1355,93 | |
| WN8 | 1789,93 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 118 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,36 | |
| Victories | 60 | 50,85% |
| Defeats | 58 | 49,15% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 36,44% |
| Tanks destroyed | 108 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,44 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 1.705,98 | |
| Capture points | 127 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 137 | 1,16 |
| Experience | 813,83 | |
| WN7 | 1198,23 | |
| WN8 | 1788,49 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 441 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,58 | |
| Victories | 239 | 54,20% |
| Defeats | 194 | 43,99% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,81% |
| Battles survived | 176 | 39,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 429 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,62 | |
| Tanks spotted | 392 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.579,17 | |
| Capture points | 577 | 1,31 |
| Defense points | 347 | 0,79 |
| Experience | 861,61 | |
| WN7 | 1287,57 | |
| WN8 | 1887,60 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 355 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 189 | 53,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 145 | 40,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 21 | 5,92% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 146 | 41,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 258 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 304 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.370,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 776 | 2,19 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 502 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 355 | |
| Victories | 189 | 53,24% |
| Defeats | 145 | 40,85% |
| Draws | 21 | 5,92% |
| Battles survived | 146 | 41,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 258 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 304 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.370,51 | |
| Capture points | 776 | 2,19 |
| Defense points | 502 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 513,03 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 326 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 145 | 44,48% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 164 | 50,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 17 | 5,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 32,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 392 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 994,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1129 | 3,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 378 | 1,16 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 439,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 326 | |
| Victories | 145 | 44,48% |
| Defeats | 164 | 50,31% |
| Draws | 17 | 5,21% |
| Battles survived | 105 | 32,21% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,07 | |
| Tanks spotted | 392 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 994,90 | |
| Capture points | 1129 | 3,46 |
| Defense points | 378 | 1,16 |
| Experience | 439,31 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 44 | 54,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 43,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 51,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 685,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 286 | 3,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 114 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 411,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 81 | |
| Victories | 44 | 54,32% |
| Defeats | 35 | 43,21% |
| Draws | 2 | 2,47% |
| Battles survived | 42 | 51,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 72 | 0,89 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,85 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 685,84 | |
| Capture points | 286 | 3,53 |
| Defense points | 114 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 411,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 133 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 58 | 43,61% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 73 | 54,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 33,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 535,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 261 | 1,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 162 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 298,47 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 133 | |
| Victories | 58 | 43,61% |
| Defeats | 73 | 54,89% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,50% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 33,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 78 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 104 | 0,78 |
| Damage dealt | 535,05 | |
| Capture points | 261 | 1,96 |
| Defense points | 162 | 1,22 |
| Experience | 298,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 188 | 59,49% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 113 | 35,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 15 | 4,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 148 | 46,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 198 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 879,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1234 | 3,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 771 | 2,44 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 499,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 316 | |
| Victories | 188 | 59,49% |
| Defeats | 113 | 35,76% |
| Draws | 15 | 4,75% |
| Battles survived | 148 | 46,84% |
| Tanks destroyed | 198 | 0,63 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 187 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 879,41 | |
| Capture points | 1234 | 3,91 |
| Defense points | 771 | 2,44 |
| Experience | 499,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 177 | 60,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 109 | 37,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,72% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 138 | 46,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 241 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 0,83 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 964,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 560 | 1,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 605 | 2,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 384,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 294 | |
| Victories | 177 | 60,20% |
| Defeats | 109 | 37,07% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,72% |
| Battles survived | 138 | 46,94% |
| Tanks destroyed | 241 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 245 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 964,80 | |
| Capture points | 560 | 1,90 |
| Defense points | 605 | 2,06 |
| Experience | 384,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 28 | 66,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 14 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 54,76% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.267,69 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 40 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 75 | 1,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 393,10 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | |
| Victories | 28 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 14 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 23 | 54,76% |
| Tanks destroyed | 39 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.267,69 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,95 |
| Defense points | 75 | 1,79 |
| Experience | 393,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen