Medicus_X

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24313057145
Ø Tier7,070,006,046,61
Victories1183648,68%00,00%2950,88%6947,59%
Defeats1212349,86%00,00%2849,12%7652,41%
Draws3541,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived740530,46%00,00%1729,82%4430,34%
Tanks destroyed154210,6300,00510,891110,77
Destruction ratio0,910,001,281,10
Tanks spotted168820,6900,00761,331581,09
Damage dealt818,420,00726,601.027,53
Capture points296601,2200,0000,00240,17
Defense points84600,3500,0020,04240,17
Experience611,220,00652,00711,23
WN7826,360,001070,691047,53
WN8938,020,001380,111536,99
Total
Battles24313
Ø Tier7,07
Victories1183648,68%
Defeats1212349,86%
Draws3541,46%
Battles survived740530,46%
Tanks destroyed154210,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted168820,69
Damage dealt818,42
Capture points296601,22
Defense points84600,35
Experience611,22
WN7826,36
WN8938,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier6,04
Victories2950,88%
Defeats2849,12%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1729,82%
Tanks destroyed510,89
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted761,33
Damage dealt726,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,04
Experience652,00
WN71070,69
WN81380,11
Past 30 days
Battles145
Ø Tier6,61
Victories6947,59%
Defeats7652,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4430,34%
Tanks destroyed1110,77
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted1581,09
Damage dealt1.027,53
Capture points240,17
Defense points240,17
Experience711,23
WN71047,53
WN81536,99
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.193,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories00,00%
Defeats5100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt1.193,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience124,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1487,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived212,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.153,500,000,000,00
Capture points271,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1227,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience365,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories212,50%
Defeats1487,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived212,50%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,50
Damage dealt1.153,50
Capture points271,69
Defense points1227,63
Experience365,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles140000
Victories6747,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7352,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5539,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed530,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt678,070,000,000,00
Capture points2031,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7635,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience687,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles140
Victories6747,86%
Defeats7352,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5539,29%
Tanks destroyed530,38
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted760,54
Damage dealt678,07
Capture points2031,45
Defense points7635,45
Experience687,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10610011
Victories42439,96%00,00%00,00%327,27%
Defeats59756,27%00,00%00,00%872,73%
Draws403,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33431,48%00,00%00,00%19,09%
Tanks destroyed5340,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7270,6900,0000,0070,64
Damage dealt706,880,000,00470,27
Capture points12451,1700,0000,0060,55
Defense points16421,5500,0000,0000,00
Experience466,570,000,00317,64
Total
Battles1061
Victories42439,96%
Defeats59756,27%
Draws403,77%
Battles survived33431,48%
Tanks destroyed5340,50
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted7270,69
Damage dealt706,88
Capture points12451,17
Defense points16421,55
Experience466,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt470,27
Capture points60,55
Defense points00,00
Experience317,64

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (204)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Tiger I71167,14790122354,87%1591,69
SU-130PM 81117,12638119947,54%996,21
IS-38983,01685103151,99%1024,67
T-54 first prototype 8617,7258897044,64%582,78
Löwe 8929,6169193846,91%918,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8914,6757171648,04%816,81
Object 252U Defender 81004,6467969247,11%950,69
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8513,8352468542,48%425,46
IS-6 8767,6959866643,39%623,62
StuG III Ausf. G5439,7040066149,02%881,07
Hummel6637,7654164652,94%939,30
E 75 TS 81145,6571363446,21%1157,66
M661093,1174960453,31%1814,17
T-832 81124,9976953050,94%1056,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5365,2741552051,54%879,42
VK 30.01 (P)6718,0158643948,06%1194,76
IS-2 7748,3162243150,58%842,87
M47 Iron Arnie 8939,5166339446,45%905,22
T-1091132,6265236444,51%917,02
T-34-85M 6780,8765835151,00%1204,06
Pz.Kpfw. II2199,0342032350,46%888,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6377,4844630546,56%430,78
E 65 Zwilling 81279,5179827549,45%1036,08
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8350,8150127043,33%374,98
Strv S1 8973,5856826348,67%907,10
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4115,7832325153,78%294,45
T675372,9738925144,22%679,08
Škoda T 56 81127,6571225146,61%911,27
T-34-856465,0947324850,00%738,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8824,3360523846,64%738,02
Bretagne Panther 6580,1555021747,47%880,21
Tiger II81085,1166921244,81%1049,71
VK 45.03 7631,1850721244,34%612,54
Sturmpanzer II4279,3736120753,14%877,00
AMX 12 t6600,4167420757,00%1964,39
Chi-To SP71018,8269720655,34%1153,75
T42 8931,2166020548,29%1080,02
T-345431,3342020250,00%1059,34
Panther/M10 7691,7162220153,73%979,48
VK 100.01 (P)8890,9567520049,50%846,88
T-127 3207,8835019052,63%694,08
TS-5 81041,7670619047,89%873,00
KV-15850,3065118455,43%1957,67
ISU-152K 8920,6858218248,35%850,54
Caernarvon Action X 8777,7668917151,46%789,43
T297861,8667016550,30%960,29
T-549780,2064016448,78%608,66
XM57 81293,3872115949,69%1023,77
E 7591205,1468213242,42%897,78
M10 RBFM 5537,5350213146,56%923,21
Maus101315,3370612347,15%845,81
Object 703 Version II 8916,9168312145,45%749,15
Object 277101244,5070211552,17%862,32
T-437486,7951411244,64%561,71
T26E4 SuperPershing 8766,5265111248,21%774,02
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3546,6676110966,06%1676,30
T207691,7259210850,93%876,41
KV-1SA 5644,6562910848,15%1282,01
Grille5393,9043410551,43%742,09
Object 25791144,936729841,84%855,10
IS-7101151,586688647,67%764,69
Stridsyxa 81114,747138548,24%982,03
Object 244 6704,006388153,09%1013,29
IS-2 shielded 7839,016517949,37%1001,52
M4A3E8 Sherman6752,266007251,39%1443,55
Sherman VC Firefly 6574,905227248,61%805,47
Somua SM 81121,167216847,06%1047,34
Type 64 6452,155716750,75%1014,95
Cromwell B 6416,034676645,45%545,93
VK 75.01 (K) 8841,716176640,91%726,38
AE Phase I 91053,866316439,06%663,56
SU-100I 5800,486216055,00%1385,39
Object 430U101096,315825837,93%596,80
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3175,593825446,30%728,10
Bisonte C45 81020,386745337,74%831,27
Lansen C 8886,596365145,10%838,34
A43 BP prototype 6802,926485149,02%1121,31
Tiger 131 6987,397354948,98%1514,15
50TP prototyp 81148,677084845,83%1087,54
T34 B 8905,476654748,94%963,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8944,616674650,00%899,71
Caernarvon8919,216934348,84%865,04
Jagdtiger Prototype 81159,606814339,53%906,66
25TP KSUST II5660,455284245,24%1469,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4237,123254240,48%411,23
KV-26643,435214252,38%983,60
Ares 7581105,886564238,10%1048,01
Panther7900,907093956,41%1400,82
ARMT 5572,315843658,33%1319,50
Churchill III 5734,619343636,11%1493,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I196,311833542,86%285,58
Coccodrillo 101680,917783554,29%1087,27
Object 14010840,316133548,57%466,29
Chrysler K GF 8929,407483562,86%1030,14
StuG IV 5316,063463560,00%702,13
STA-2 8829,505953438,24%817,87
Pz.Kpfw. 5581866,489583342,42%1758,99
Type 3 Ju-Nu6856,696903265,63%1410,74
Char Futur 4 91420,747223151,61%1139,58
T698587,036232951,72%561,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6539,974892944,83%730,31
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4191,222832744,44%286,58
Ares 8591148,706492729,63%838,27
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E352,881732642,31%29,62
T110E3101354,087102657,69%903,42
Mäuschen91249,386982646,15%927,06
Turtle Mk. I 8703,126022642,31%448,96
FV226 Contradictious 81215,817312650,00%1032,01
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8572,646082560,00%570,00
E 50 Ausf. M10813,004832524,00%347,94
AMX 13 57 7703,728112556,00%1401,04
M56 Scorpion 7712,545912450,00%910,28
Char de transition 61044,837762454,17%1532,92
GSOR 1008 8926,745592343,48%739,71
Black Prince71100,508562263,64%1514,19
Tiger (P)7838,866202147,62%994,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G353,762162147,62%68,66
E 509461,854852030,00%119,24
M48A5 Patton101351,705872040,00%786,98
XM66F 8969,166521942,11%746,40
IMT 81164,118201957,89%1270,83
M8A14180,172821850,00%286,38
Super Conqueror101442,176451833,33%685,13
TS-54 8959,827331747,06%828,39
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8579,944801631,25%413,77
M-VII-Y 91204,567461643,75%695,26
VK 36.01 (H)6333,073761540,00%289,11
Felice 91161,277121553,33%1029,51
T-28E with F-30 4363,273501546,67%766,04
M18 Hellcat6416,074631450,00%547,55
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A374,001941442,86%19,48
T110E5101022,466591346,15%550,75
T-29 3325,464521376,92%1433,46
T803111322,087411338,46%587,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5638,585341241,67%1034,42
Taschenratte111815,508091250,00%964,75
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 284,081741233,33%55,29
Panzerjäger I268,271101127,27%0,00
ISU-1528914,274831127,27%659,99
M16/43 Sahariano 3437,275911154,55%1147,64
T26E3 Eagle 7 71117,737901154,55%1581,01
A-20595,903331080,00%301,05
T-15061003,407271050,00%1908,24
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8401,705311040,00%499,64
Churchill Crocodile 6835,208691060,00%1453,73
Fantôme 91282,907591060,00%1125,80
BT-22153,00341966,67%763,82
P.435210,33237922,22%256,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5415,33610966,67%964,55
Škoda T 40 6435,33404933,33%522,73
MTLS-1G14 3180,89314955,56%663,82
Tiger-Maus 91365,63816862,50%1128,78
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8904,25708837,50%775,76
Leox 91083,38583837,50%629,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D494,86269771,43%266,70
A46 634,00232714,29%1,91
Marder II3139,33277666,67%401,47
T28 Prototype81670,00809650,00%1479,01
T54E19420,67326616,67%63,20
IT-3 4618,50660666,67%2348,43
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5149,33284633,33%172,35
BT-7435,80103520,00%0,00
T56 GMC3166,80236520,00%343,44
Object 4309650,20461520,00%273,94
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6156,4021550,00%71,41
T 54D 91163,60496520,00%759,71
Obsidian 8622,80554540,00%455,34
Pz.Sfl. IC 4446,20453540,00%1299,59
L-60 2164,805745100,00%1042,05
Tetrarch 2116,603705100,00%631,75
Super Hellcat 7794,40581540,00%960,82
Rambo 91229,80837580,00%1176,72
Chi-Go 7710,60528540,00%634,95
Kolohousenka1185,50295475,00%950,55
LT vz. 352202,75272450,00%878,70
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 233,25151450,00%118,02
T3 HMC255,00145450,00%82,28
Vz. 68 Squall 8306,50323425,00%232,45
Bofors Tornvagn 8661,75605450,00%554,99
Renault NC-31153,006030,00%17,60
MS-1164,67154366,67%307,04
Cruiser Mk. I1142,0096333,33%475,06
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8391,33657366,67%615,75
M22 Locust 3275,67527366,67%1090,90
Type 63 8107,67411333,33%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 8582,67659366,67%714,03
StuG III Ausf. F Kabasan 5372,67268333,33%307,58
OCP Peacekeeper 9727,33658366,67%535,36
Strv fm/21174,50190250,00%223,29
Renault Otsu197,5019620,00%202,49
Leichttraktor198,00267250,00%318,26
Pz.Kpfw. I242,00232250,00%111,42
T1E6 2347,006762100,00%2045,18
Cobra 91114,00669250,00%798,93
Fiat 30001127,009810,00%374,91
Renault FT130,002710,00%0,00
4TP180,0015010,00%144,02
Windhund 81917,0083310,00%2065,90
Char Murat 91190,0039910,00%797,91
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4471,0042610,00%1036,17
TBT 9870,0043110,00%391,61
Light Mk. VIC 2140,005361100,00%787,37
Valiant 5299,0024210,00%379,21
M4A1 FL 10 6877,0053110,00%1471,63

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-02-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-26
Left: 2026-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2025-09-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-08-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-25
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-24
Left: 2017-02-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-11
Left: 2017-01-20
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2017-10-16
Left: 2019-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-11-12
Left: 2021-07-24