| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Durendal | 10 | 1163,93 | 632 | 264 | 43,56% | 606,17 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1020,66 | 662 | 108 | 42,59% | 948,99 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 683,64 | 575 | 107 | 45,79% | 574,55 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1333,03 | 742 | 95 | 49,47% | 851,93 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1065,12 | 682 | 93 | 51,61% | 746,84 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1088,97 | 698 | 86 | 47,67% | 828,69 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1025,78 | 686 | 83 | 50,60% | 797,63 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1024,27 | 675 | 83 | 48,19% | 887,15 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 479,84 | 445 | 80 | 43,75% | 589,02 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1196,74 | 619 | 78 | 32,05% | 700,97 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 862,67 | 674 | 78 | 55,13% | 1090,12 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 863,69 | 646 | 74 | 43,24% | 969,20 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1002,96 | 804 | 72 | 61,11% | 1296,75 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 922,90 | 705 | 63 | 57,14% | 1520,75 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 891,76 | 708 | 59 | 54,24% | 878,95 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1198,41 | 793 | 56 | 58,93% | 853,65 | |||||
| Prototipo 6 | 8 | 1114,26 | 750 | 53 | 50,94% | 957,90 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 851,09 | 694 | 53 | 52,83% | 1776,89 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 409,82 | 408 | 51 | 58,82% | 1596,05 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 1088,90 | 603 | 51 | 37,25% | 420,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 900,52 | 678 | 50 | 52,00% | 679,42 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 843,80 | 638 | 44 | 40,91% | 1937,01 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 364,84 | 319 | 44 | 34,09% | 303,18 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 923,49 | 669 | 43 | 41,86% | 1074,20 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 436,85 | 374 | 41 | 41,46% | 760,28 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1414,10 | 843 | 41 | 53,66% | 769,20 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 377,68 | 348 | 40 | 52,50% | 1595,84 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 447,93 | 350 | 40 | 40,00% | 1326,44 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 629,18 | 515 | 38 | 36,84% | 403,15 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 927,70 | 765 | 37 | 62,16% | 1768,12 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 978,91 | 761 | 35 | 51,43% | 1700,51 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 718,32 | 591 | 31 | 48,39% | 1437,52 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 184,93 | 562 | 29 | 51,72% | 135,74 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 218,93 | 258 | 28 | 25,00% | 475,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 415,14 | 350 | 28 | 46,43% | 1004,64 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 642,86 | 502 | 28 | 50,00% | 965,22 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 613,33 | 435 | 27 | 37,04% | 1816,31 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 764,46 | 666 | 26 | 53,85% | 1339,93 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 680,62 | 522 | 26 | 50,00% | 1769,90 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 817,74 | 669 | 23 | 60,87% | 2363,37 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 552,86 | 508 | 22 | 54,55% | 1326,88 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 755,10 | 538 | 20 | 35,00% | 330,24 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 578,79 | 590 | 19 | 68,42% | 1727,58 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 809,87 | 620 | 15 | 46,67% | 2033,56 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 429,93 | 411 | 15 | 46,67% | 479,27 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 372,47 | 346 | 15 | 46,67% | 749,15 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 517,93 | 399 | 14 | 35,71% | 650,86 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 381,36 | 385 | 14 | 50,00% | 1344,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 810,93 | 737 | 14 | 57,14% | 1658,54 | |||||
| TT-130M | 9 | 1060,46 | 540 | 13 | 23,08% | 662,67 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 736,38 | 581 | 13 | 53,85% | 3131,78 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 619,82 | 462 | 11 | 27,27% | 151,98 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 273,67 | 253 | 9 | 11,11% | 52,55 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1046,33 | 689 | 9 | 55,56% | 716,19 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 487,75 | 631 | 8 | 62,50% | 908,85 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 730,50 | 532 | 8 | 50,00% | 2292,95 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 352,86 | 333 | 7 | 28,57% | 263,98 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 811,86 | 593 | 7 | 28,57% | 863,78 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1216,17 | 834 | 6 | 83,33% | 1209,08 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 583,17 | 773 | 6 | 100,00% | 691,26 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 294,00 | 284 | 5 | 40,00% | 946,62 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 536,67 | 541 | 3 | 66,67% | 2091,24 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 627,00 | 595 | 3 | 66,67% | 3340,45 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 804,00 | 560 | 2 | 50,00% | 487,10 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 229,50 | 172 | 2 | 0,00% | 874,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 505,00 | 516 | 2 | 50,00% | 262,69 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 473,00 | 516 | 1 | 100,00% | 2355,76 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 174,00 | 261 | 1 | 100,00% | 777,54 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 0,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 654,00 | 618 | 1 | 100,00% | 3372,48 |
Micky_2026
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2652 | 22 | 98 | 342 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | 8,00 | 8,60 | 8,67 | ||||
| Victories | 1263 | 47,62% | 10 | 45,45% | 34 | 34,69% | 150 | 43,86% |
| Defeats | 1354 | 51,06% | 12 | 54,55% | 63 | 64,29% | 188 | 54,97% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 1,02% | 4 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 545 | 20,55% | 2 | 9,09% | 12 | 12,24% | 57 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1596 | 0,60 | 11 | 0,50 | 51 | 0,52 | 187 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | 0,55 | 0,59 | 0,66 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2224 | 0,84 | 22 | 1,00 | 84 | 0,86 | 353 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 873,27 | 785,05 | 895,84 | 1.014,89 | ||||
| Capture points | 2853 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 47 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 792 | 0,30 | 75 | 3,41 | 78 | 0,80 | 78 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 613,16 | 607,64 | 583,49 | 642,98 | ||||
| WN7 | 799,93 | 852,74 | 572,79 | 691,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 855,35 | 656,65 | 579,01 | 739,28 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2652 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,46 | |
| Victories | 1263 | 47,62% |
| Defeats | 1354 | 51,06% |
| Draws | 35 | 1,32% |
| Battles survived | 545 | 20,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1596 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,76 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2224 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 873,27 | |
| Capture points | 2853 | 1,08 |
| Defense points | 792 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 613,16 | |
| WN7 | 799,93 | |
| WN8 | 855,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,00 | |
| Victories | 10 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 12 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 9,09% |
| Tanks destroyed | 11 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 22 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 785,05 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 75 | 3,41 |
| Experience | 607,64 | |
| WN7 | 852,74 | |
| WN8 | 656,65 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 98 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,60 | |
| Victories | 34 | 34,69% |
| Defeats | 63 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,02% |
| Battles survived | 12 | 12,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 51 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 84 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 895,84 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 78 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 583,49 | |
| WN7 | 572,79 | |
| WN8 | 579,01 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 342 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,67 | |
| Victories | 150 | 43,86% |
| Defeats | 188 | 54,97% |
| Draws | 4 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 57 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 187 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 353 | 1,03 |
| Damage dealt | 1.014,89 | |
| Capture points | 47 | 0,14 |
| Defense points | 78 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 642,98 | |
| WN7 | 691,79 | |
| WN8 | 739,28 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 664 | 0 | 0 | 16 | ||||
| Victories | 195 | 29,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 466 | 70,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 14 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 24,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 247 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 993,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.274,19 | ||||
| Capture points | 986 | 1,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 1507 | 2,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 91 | 5,69 |
| Experience | 466,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 317,94 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 664 | |
| Victories | 195 | 29,37% |
| Defeats | 466 | 70,18% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,45% |
| Battles survived | 164 | 24,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 247 | 0,37 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,49 | |
| Tanks spotted | 385 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 993,78 | |
| Capture points | 986 | 1,48 |
| Defense points | 1507 | 2,27 |
| Experience | 466,44 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 16 | |
| Victories | 2 | 12,50% |
| Defeats | 14 | 87,50% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 25,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,69 |
| Damage dealt | 1.274,19 | |
| Capture points | 7 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 91 | 5,69 |
| Experience | 317,94 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 43 | 45,74% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 53,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.110,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,04 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 716,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 94 | |
| Victories | 43 | 45,74% |
| Defeats | 50 | 53,19% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,06% |
| Battles survived | 24 | 25,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,39 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,53 | |
| Tanks spotted | 24 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 1.110,35 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,05 |
| Defense points | 4 | 0,04 |
| Experience | 716,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen