Mikey_C

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3941000109
Ø Tier7,250,000,007,25
Victories2021451,29%00,00%00,00%6155,96%
Defeats1856147,10%00,00%00,00%4743,12%
Draws6351,61%00,00%00,00%10,92%
Battles survived1298032,94%00,00%00,00%4541,28%
Tanks destroyed357870,9100,0000,001511,39
Destruction ratio1,350,000,002,36
Tanks spotted359220,9100,0000,001621,49
Damage dealt1.101,110,000,001.647,61
Capture points409161,0400,0000,00360,33
Defense points262010,6600,0000,00770,71
Experience567,710,000,00864,24
WN71167,080,000,001778,31
WN81568,280,000,002696,06
Total
Battles39410
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2021451,29%
Defeats1856147,10%
Draws6351,61%
Battles survived1298032,94%
Tanks destroyed357870,91
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted359220,91
Damage dealt1.101,11
Capture points409161,04
Defense points262010,66
Experience567,71
WN71167,08
WN81568,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles109
Ø Tier7,25
Victories6155,96%
Defeats4743,12%
Draws10,92%
Battles survived4541,28%
Tanks destroyed1511,39
Destruction ratio2,36
Tanks spotted1621,49
Damage dealt1.647,61
Capture points360,33
Defense points770,71
Experience864,24
WN71778,31
WN82696,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt902,600,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience414,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,40
Damage dealt902,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience414,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.311,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience681,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.311,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience681,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt484,530,000,000,00
Capture points401,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed170,47
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted310,86
Damage dealt484,53
Capture points401,11
Defense points00,00
Experience264,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles39000
Victories2461,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1435,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1948,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted421,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.157,740,000,000,00
Capture points3128,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points902,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience599,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles39
Victories2461,54%
Defeats1435,90%
Draws12,56%
Battles survived1948,72%
Tanks destroyed310,79
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted421,08
Damage dealt1.157,74
Capture points3128,00
Defense points902,31
Experience599,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt647,130,000,000,00
Capture points100,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points421,8300,0000,0000,00
Experience274,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories939,13%
Defeats1460,87%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed160,70
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted180,78
Damage dealt647,13
Capture points100,43
Defense points421,83
Experience274,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt748,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience124,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt748,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience124,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (402)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 261101930,11545306350,31%2021,82
S-5171234,72403122849,76%1649,44
M18 Hellcat61077,55624112959,34%2417,54
T71 DA7919,6659399354,28%2351,73
MT-256297,0941093854,37%878,50
IS-381334,7053787150,75%1764,13
T-5491752,1563685853,73%2046,57
IS-7102017,1266681250,37%1684,74
KV-15458,3932376146,39%843,75
FV3046853,1047974055,27%1817,27
SU-263477,0923761052,13%1656,43
T92 HMC101468,3564157849,65%1211,43
Lorraine 40 t 81241,5069654946,08%1357,68
T-50-2 6661,9480554759,78%2434,73
212A91768,2346653353,85%1913,89
T675583,0642850558,22%1517,42
Grille 15101754,5662149846,99%1136,84
KV-26897,2454145750,98%1568,20
T-1091576,5056742951,75%1702,18
ISU-15281765,5271539350,64%2190,12
G.W. Panther71585,4046937552,53%2389,75
T-4481143,4666436655,19%1684,38
KV-8561120,8759134652,60%2270,78
T-1506474,6730732942,25%577,60
T-34-856562,9435532350,15%1084,63
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81558,0859330549,51%1586,15
AMX 13 9091123,9959329646,28%1816,45
IS7612,1136628645,10%633,68
Object 70492402,8472728057,14%2355,27
T26E5 Patriot 81007,3273227647,46%1139,95
FV4005 Stage II101643,8757227443,43%1079,87
T1 Cunningham1207,5433626658,65%1657,35
T-50539,0121426449,62%96,92
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8988,5569424744,53%986,74
M53/M5591173,6666823748,95%1087,19
KV-37831,0843223051,74%1078,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6955,9178123054,35%1775,78
Churchill III 5657,4373621759,45%1573,56
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6624,1261721652,31%1684,01
Hummel61105,5442320057,00%1960,68
T2971278,3262720057,50%1721,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91622,5558619647,45%1307,76
Panther7921,3163619552,82%1551,15
M40/M4381028,4957919550,77%1061,44
T-54 ltwt.9851,3663219045,26%1200,80
T-284180,3618218244,51%357,84
SU-130PM 81768,3577417150,88%1781,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071260,2160117058,24%2002,91
Super Hellcat 7831,1650616944,97%1066,41
Conqueror Gun Carriage101422,8168416651,81%1202,86
FV380591305,1373516452,44%1233,26
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5595,2364116364,42%1883,61
T26E4 SuperPershing 81179,7070516151,55%1601,13
SU-122-44 7911,5157015945,28%1058,71
M5 Stuart4399,0139015549,03%1242,26
T-463106,5115215350,33%295,86
M10391360,7776315149,67%1174,64
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591084,8567314944,97%1054,51
SU-1527894,7435714544,83%1135,61
AMX 13 757598,2664314454,86%1315,76
SU-1006597,5836414254,23%1081,12
G.W. Tiger91253,9867213748,18%1049,01
Grille5455,3823613644,85%865,31
T-437898,6553213554,07%1608,83
T-103 81266,3169013547,41%1250,51
Hotchkiss EBR7410,9153613347,37%804,68
SDP wz 66 Grom 81465,8878713345,86%1438,55
HWK 30 81123,7885612951,16%2562,95
Charioteer8907,0662512654,76%907,04
StuG III Ausf. G5565,7833912148,76%1435,92
IS-M8914,1061512138,84%851,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5673,4054112050,83%1776,00
SU-855228,6320411947,90%346,02
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3194,0835411949,58%973,69
UDES 1691339,4373811749,57%1263,22
ELC EVEN 90 8634,3976711652,59%1370,76
AMX 12 t6187,8923811242,86%256,46
AMX 13 F3 AM6919,9460711154,95%1661,43
M127830,9149911040,91%882,78
Panther II8886,7463510849,07%1010,84
Challenger7857,6655510742,06%928,36
T-345338,7035510660,38%911,03
Centurion Mk. 7/191318,0572910650,94%1171,48
Type T-345574,6253910543,81%1796,95
BDR G1 B5579,4243310557,14%1262,14
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505775,7633010257,84%2102,40
UDES 0381065,6852510134,65%865,45
Lorraine 155 mle. 518929,1967010152,48%941,15
T216537,9856510052,00%1717,69
Object 70591272,3776410052,00%1064,44
T9591951,389009750,52%1727,63
AltProto AMX 30 81431,608959754,64%1938,19
T4991441,747919450,00%2442,85
BT-74931,777179161,54%5310,25
Indien-Panzer8971,366459148,35%1063,84
VK 30.02 (M)6876,687149158,24%2070,78
Obsidian 81134,738459153,85%1505,03
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4510,323529067,78%1789,02
Panhard AMD 178B6473,965319051,11%1390,03
TVP VTU Koncept8836,036018846,59%994,62
Leopard Prototyp A91626,128198654,65%1510,46
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8517,225608544,71%751,77
UDES 14 Alt 58924,856538451,19%1037,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8447,276098453,57%703,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6578,136558349,40%1843,53
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68571,215848146,91%920,60
Leo7826,286478050,00%1251,65
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,825627838,46%1064,06
ARL 446844,015367865,38%1888,73
Ares 7581508,088607848,72%1895,25
T110E5101876,297507744,16%1239,90
LHMTV8534,306327750,65%865,06
Nergal 81517,889367757,14%1679,05
Type 5 Ke-Ho4490,635267561,33%1999,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5314,642667544,00%717,24
SU-85B4251,841837542,67%429,79
Type 586721,546297450,00%1368,53
Achilles6642,355407455,41%1092,04
T6981261,097307450,00%1502,08
ARL V396847,995327350,68%1756,52
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91460,697557150,70%1452,80
AMX M4 mle. 457928,457477159,15%1244,38
FV2078942,216657149,30%1005,36
AMX 65 t8849,826857153,52%877,74
Object 43091382,638037152,11%1180,91
FV4004 Conway91425,516667048,57%1164,45
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101674,965337035,71%972,73
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81829,748677055,71%2196,41
M75413,934046949,28%1845,00
Škoda T 256720,686846861,76%1615,69
Super Conqueror101878,637526845,59%1435,00
IS-27976,036646740,30%1152,42
T-262140,901706756,72%692,01
FV601 Saladin8958,487166749,25%1115,18
STA-181016,096206646,97%1236,62
Wespe3228,501606646,97%753,51
AT 25408,864846651,52%927,60
Ares 8591665,869516662,12%1797,11
TNH T Vz. 5192033,758166535,38%1923,67
VK 30.01 (H)5586,774976457,81%1740,95
Vz. 64 Blesk8823,006456442,19%1389,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5581933,2010656459,38%2014,12
SDP 57 Gowika71281,637496355,56%1819,03
T1 Heavy5590,605796256,45%1421,52
WZ-132A9980,766826250,00%1376,02
AMX 50 10081094,626316144,26%1023,77
Caernarvon8967,956736134,43%888,15
T3281299,086916150,82%1604,60
M66887,255816053,33%1580,13
T25/27890,855266038,33%1154,70
HWK 128907,077636046,67%1863,37
M3 Lee4292,613865962,71%1200,83
Lorraine 39L AM3399,491965954,24%1426,89
AMX 13 105101091,466885949,15%1218,25
M26 Pershing81163,617515749,12%1493,63
GSR 3301 Setter7437,355785745,61%911,05
A-20574,771635639,29%12,20
Strv 103-091743,066275435,19%1261,92
Prototipo Standard B91864,648135354,72%1659,46
Ikv 90 Typ B71004,306645358,49%1430,61
SMV CC-567848,606655347,17%1067,68
BZ-6891990,329165354,72%1726,03
Konštrukta T-34/1007809,316015250,00%1075,65
Type 4 Chi-To6574,175075246,15%919,67
Type 6191459,907475244,23%1355,18
TS-54 81295,908375250,00%1332,60
E 65 Zwilling 81773,769695152,94%1712,48
M46 Patton91957,348045040,00%1733,67
S35 CA5801,665265052,00%2290,32
LPT-67 Šelma91209,907654951,02%1903,03
Kunze Panzer 91535,796694841,67%1222,40
AMX 13 57 GF 71262,0211054860,42%3493,71
Vz. 44-17875,816794748,94%1049,09
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71139,896514748,94%1581,63
Progetto C50 mod. 6691772,748274643,48%1540,97
AMX 50 12091817,358634658,70%1696,80
Tiger II81132,577274652,17%1270,12
E 7591864,679444656,52%1775,52
UDES 03 Alt 3 92150,417354632,61%1764,36
WZ-12091586,296564542,22%1431,32
VK 36.01 (H)61012,736704573,33%2307,07
Centurion Mk. I81036,135704555,56%1360,05
Birch Gun4254,602434551,11%873,24
T28 Prototype81518,698164555,56%1595,99
M446397,933494542,22%436,50
T71 CMCD7648,206304553,33%1490,57
IT-3 4683,447034544,44%2774,40
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4257,272794452,27%630,28
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92108,598594447,73%1764,80
Bishop5696,864824463,64%2104,53
M8A14234,422184348,84%492,81
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79967,445834339,53%637,85
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,314484259,52%1185,10
T3091900,748784257,14%1684,67
Semovente M43 Bassotto6889,175934252,38%1470,09
VK 28.016391,454874245,24%984,44
E 5091645,628364254,76%1586,88
CS-5991108,615854131,71%812,93
Pz.Kpfw. II2135,352204055,00%493,57
Emil II91618,708194050,00%1351,13
Sturer Emil7683,585144037,50%681,21
Nashorn61091,908064067,50%2317,77
M-III-Y8995,437084040,00%955,16
Tortoise92155,238984052,50%1907,30
M4A1 Sherman5528,235583958,97%1810,44
53TP Markowskiego81508,449233953,85%1904,98
SU-54153,231393946,15%187,70
SU-76M4165,231583951,28%306,68
Object 430 Version II91729,597313943,59%1709,08
AMX 404117,841933847,37%251,80
Ikv 65 Alt II6773,895093852,63%1520,05
Type 5781199,136883834,21%1076,36
Somua SAu 404333,533273852,63%905,62
AMX AC mle. 467914,815903748,65%1194,28
Spähpanzer Ru 2519714,976223743,24%885,83
P.43 bis6643,085553647,22%1039,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3165,562463661,11%576,01
M-II-Y71100,337353641,67%1484,88
Staghound Mk. III6586,546013554,29%1086,63
Dicker Max 6991,205903540,00%1573,23
Matilda4453,685523476,47%1509,65
Jagdpanzer IV6817,594893435,29%1330,46
Conqueror91089,567663452,94%835,42
Škoda T 177693,157183452,94%1632,36
Spähpanzer SP I C7617,385703438,24%1020,38
VK 30.02 (D)7879,096713336,36%1240,09
CS-538783,486273348,48%904,13
Škoda T 509943,256273246,88%760,40
LTTB8591,886373250,00%1068,81
Versuchspanzer 5791904,728483240,63%1565,46
CS-52 LIS 81682,418893253,13%1912,34
Cobra 92075,418763259,38%2135,17
Sturmpanzer II4628,063903161,29%2272,36
Jagdtiger92326,949663158,06%2113,53
SU-100I 5824,526523158,06%1591,87
WZ-1317663,237613053,33%1535,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101949,878493060,00%1692,04
Churchill VII6630,375933056,67%1083,95
Tiger (P)71221,638603053,33%1843,27
Object 140101539,776723050,00%1190,52
SU-182111,521112951,72%598,12
SU-10181295,796562944,83%1313,48
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7987,936362955,17%1482,35
Gabler’s Destroyer 5622,246972958,62%2311,64
M-VI-Y91526,008462958,62%1615,14
T78 61055,596982948,28%1545,46
11081153,797192842,86%1141,09
Type 4 Heavy91863,547842835,71%1556,73
FSV Scheme A71040,118682864,29%1919,97
Hotchkiss H352191,632702770,37%1136,26
P.43 ter7785,786262748,15%1051,66
Crusader6588,156132755,56%1853,89
WZ-131G FT6807,076012755,56%1381,86
WZ-111 model 1-491762,047912653,85%1705,29
B.U.G.I.61011,857142661,54%1833,69
BZ-5871017,926802634,62%1183,61
AMX ELC 901 6563,656722642,31%1582,69
M5A1 Stuart4242,765632576,00%908,05
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3316,602782548,00%1328,70
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3191,241672536,00%382,73
SDP 44 Burza6702,724962552,00%1156,07
Marder II3172,721802552,00%424,22
AMX ELC bis5347,324202544,00%1028,43
BZ-16681347,968612450,00%1595,95
ST-I91578,138452445,83%1479,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101299,886302437,50%1374,95
Cromwell B 61065,339042454,17%2376,21
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5474,716392445,83%1553,91
M10 RBFM 51009,758132450,00%2466,61
B14242,912702360,87%656,38
Strv m/425508,964372356,52%1275,74
14TP4281,523392347,83%947,76
Ferdinand81084,137152356,52%1045,76
M41D 8585,577752373,91%1053,14
T2071383,919152250,00%2525,78
O-I61338,739482263,64%2864,65
Tiger I71844,9510372152,38%3075,57
Cromwell6694,766772157,14%1480,85
Strv 7461039,007672166,67%2270,65
59-166822,627132152,38%2680,50
60G FT5550,674032152,38%1130,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92115,1910532157,14%2255,72
AT 158913,486652152,38%807,80
T25 AT71352,388382157,14%2151,26
Mäuschen91704,6710022161,90%1573,67
Chaffee Camouflaged 5602,197282166,67%1730,96
M3 Stuart3282,503452070,00%1453,93
P.435517,905272060,00%1512,14
Churchill I5509,804802060,00%1154,06
Jagdpanther7871,656092055,00%1087,87
T-34-2G FT7911,606552060,00%1259,47
Renault UE 573174,702832055,00%478,39
Renault FT 75 BS2174,261571968,42%1323,51
45TP Habicha71147,538031947,37%1656,08
WZ-111-1G FT81696,008121952,63%1928,20
Valentine AT4216,372421921,05%376,50
G.W. E 100101893,118581957,89%1806,82
VK 100.01 (P)81430,7910541973,68%1851,31
Škoda T 245489,784771850,00%1338,31
40TP Habicha6726,226501855,56%1438,10
Black Prince7912,286621833,33%1000,20
Sexton II3163,501601850,00%586,92
60TP Lewandowskiego102222,069271855,56%1781,04
SU-122A5512,284651866,67%1416,42
LTG7765,567941872,22%1869,36
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5594,395601844,44%1557,93
Comet7917,188621764,71%1713,39
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291314,069051764,71%1167,96
WZ-111G FT91616,657021741,18%1078,99
FV224 Chopper71765,1812161776,47%2745,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4719,297281770,59%2859,68
Char Futur 4 91985,1810021764,71%2200,22
25TP KSUST II5468,255261668,75%1212,94
Sturmpanzer I Bison3405,062341650,00%1561,60
Ikv 1035480,814221662,50%1232,05
Object 41681336,507651650,00%1812,90
T1 HMC2280,801751553,33%1862,14
Semovente M415401,932141540,00%572,02
AMX AC mle. 4881248,408401573,33%1337,66
AEC Armoured Car5591,204921540,00%1240,45
M10 Wolverine5641,574421435,71%1250,51
T110E4102150,866471450,00%1485,65
D23227,082581353,85%914,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4173,772321353,85%547,62
Type 6891450,089851376,92%1332,31
AT 771054,467441346,15%1331,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101661,317811353,85%1416,03
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)276,001111233,33%135,06
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,921711258,33%428,19
Concept No. 5102198,507001241,67%1397,10
Pawlack Tank6950,586751250,00%1602,01
SDP 40 Zadymka5674,644961172,73%1513,52
VK 30.01 (P)6875,366621145,45%1428,65
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6865,097851145,45%1833,75
T56 GMC356,901051050,00%77,53
SU-76G FT4390,702661040,00%635,06
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81301,405261060,00%1541,23
MS-1157,11101933,33%40,90
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5537,56362944,44%968,12
50TP prototyp 82113,251093850,00%3027,36
P26/404290,88281837,50%540,40
Object 430U101903,00701825,00%1299,57
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101496,38736850,00%971,06
Manticore10882,75530825,00%816,69
AE Phase I 91626,25852850,00%1327,75
CS-4471574,43981757,14%2828,79
FV217 Badger101778,14805742,86%1114,41
Leichttraktor138,00108650,00%82,83
T3 HMC288,33109616,67%141,49
Black Prince II 7799,00749650,00%875,58
T 55A 9942,67741666,67%774,54
BT-22141,20170560,00%625,15
D12177,80217560,00%785,56
Type 5 Heavy103457,80952540,00%2517,90
CS-63101706,80639540,00%1135,36
Cruiser Mk. IV4132,60125520,00%147,53
Renault FT AC2105,60114540,00%165,68
Cavalier5501,206405100,00%1329,59
Object 2639806,80642540,00%430,30
FV230 Canopener102405,601154580,00%1535,47
Valentine II 4787,00942560,00%3459,77
T34 81646,25890450,00%2023,97
Ikv 723122,25270450,00%196,16
Carro d'assalto P.8871142,509914100,00%1598,15
M2 Medium Tank381,7591425,00%35,85
Covenanter5426,25517450,00%1738,40
SDP 58 Kilana82299,751130475,00%2584,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5800,25688475,00%2489,48
GSOR the TANK 91486,50634425,00%1004,91
T1E6 2119,75108425,00%311,36
BT-7 artillery 3509,00483425,00%1647,10
Panzerjäger I2236,67283366,67%1011,07
WZ-1328513,67560333,33%639,54
M-V-Y103210,33920333,33%2656,64
T28 Concept 71044,33707366,67%1467,15
43 M. Toldi III 344,33144366,67%261,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I164,009820,00%88,65
Type 1 Chi-He41131,009182100,00%5714,35
M2 Light2869,00762250,00%6557,79
Pvlvv fm/42243,502622100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2256,00312250,00%1763,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2139,50155250,00%854,76
AMX M4 mle. 54101906,0050120,00%1378,44
E 75 TS 81062,00755250,00%1058,26
StuG IV 5136,50293250,00%158,17
Churchill Crocodile 61297,0012052100,00%2351,35
Renault FT165,005710,00%106,81
Renault Otsu1218,0030310,00%755,14
Renault NC-3110,001810,00%0,00
STB-1104024,0014901100,00%3690,57
AT-120,001061100,00%261,00
Alecto4509,005831100,00%1561,94
KV-48737,0012631100,00%893,10
BT-532230,0016701100,00%11075,45
ERAC 105 Proto 9948,0054310,00%1346,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8355,0010710,00%62,67
Ram II 5223,0030510,00%249,54
Strv S1 8747,0019810,00%405,96
T7 Combat Car 223,001201100,00%261,00
LTP 352,002501100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2130,004981100,00%608,00
Stinger 104158,0016671100,00%3472,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-12-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-06-18
Left: 2025-12-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-07
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2024-08-07