Mjod90

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1772221125
Ø Tier7,9710,0010,0010,04
Victories940053,04%150,00%654,55%1352,00%
Defeats806845,53%150,00%545,45%1248,00%
Draws2541,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived512528,92%150,00%545,45%1144,00%
Tanks destroyed165360,9352,50252,27431,72
Destruction ratio1,315,004,173,07
Tanks spotted230871,3000,0080,73150,60
Damage dealt1.767,702.561,503.356,553.376,80
Capture points50490,2800,0040,3640,16
Defense points93410,5300,0000,00361,44
Experience817,03664,00911,27908,04
WN71426,131839,872089,301920,75
WN82193,792117,894123,513985,78
Total
Battles17722
Ø Tier7,97
Victories940053,04%
Defeats806845,53%
Draws2541,43%
Battles survived512528,92%
Tanks destroyed165360,93
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted230871,30
Damage dealt1.767,70
Capture points50490,28
Defense points93410,53
Experience817,03
WN71426,13
WN82193,79
Past 24 hours
Battles2
Ø Tier10,00
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.561,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience664,00
WN71839,87
WN82117,89
Past 7 days
Battles11
Ø Tier10,00
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived545,45%
Tanks destroyed252,27
Destruction ratio4,17
Tanks spotted80,73
Damage dealt3.356,55
Capture points40,36
Defense points00,00
Experience911,27
WN72089,30
WN84123,51
Past 30 days
Battles25
Ø Tier10,04
Victories1352,00%
Defeats1248,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1144,00%
Tanks destroyed431,72
Destruction ratio3,07
Tanks spotted150,60
Damage dealt3.376,80
Capture points40,16
Defense points361,44
Experience908,04
WN71920,75
WN83985,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles99000
Victories4242,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5656,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2424,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2142,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.342,450,000,000,00
Capture points1171,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points110,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience578,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles99
Victories4242,42%
Defeats5656,57%
Draws11,01%
Battles survived2424,24%
Tanks destroyed420,42
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted2142,16
Damage dealt1.342,45
Capture points1171,18
Defense points110,11
Experience578,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.103,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience607,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived550,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt1.103,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,10
Experience607,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles773000
Victories52167,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24331,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38649,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5970,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7741,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.714,260,000,000,00
Capture points9841,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points13861,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience948,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles773
Victories52167,40%
Defeats24331,44%
Draws91,16%
Battles survived38649,94%
Tanks destroyed5970,77
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted7741,00
Damage dealt1.714,26
Capture points9841,27
Defense points13861,79
Experience948,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles371000
Victories18850,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18349,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11531,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3470,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.978,550,000,000,00
Capture points4351,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience832,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles371
Victories18850,67%
Defeats18349,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived11531,00%
Tanks destroyed2850,77
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted3470,94
Damage dealt1.978,55
Capture points4351,17
Defense points1070,29
Experience832,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (309)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81713,4088182250,61%2206,74
CS-52 LIS 82263,68108848354,66%3378,26
Löwe 81418,2886044753,24%1706,40
Object 703 Version II 82309,35117136859,51%3083,55
TS-5 81556,6689731856,29%1781,24
SU-130PM 81636,9776630752,12%1745,19
Char Futur 4 92537,02102529358,02%2753,79
Object 277103004,90101727859,35%2946,26
AMX 50 Foch B103700,81107426861,57%3813,74
Panhard EBR 105101566,1277426654,14%2108,44
Cromwell6465,1346424746,15%740,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68698,2053924744,94%1165,37
LT-432 8876,7873324353,09%1632,32
Comet7469,3048724042,08%516,64
O-I6470,1641322953,28%680,98
Emil II92405,5199421555,35%2448,40
TNH T Vz. 5192407,3398220154,23%2525,78
50TP prototyp 82259,18114920062,50%3279,35
GSOR 1008 82375,74108219760,91%2871,08
Centurion Action X102104,6768818948,15%1769,43
AMX 12 t6810,6066318853,19%2419,68
T-1091940,9888017952,51%2073,60
Hotchkiss EBR7328,9941717939,66%416,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82201,79103417956,42%2810,22
T2971607,89100217061,18%2446,72
60TP Lewandowskiego102676,5282716755,09%2177,48
Kranvagn102886,3099816558,18%2598,38
Centurion Mk. 7/19990,1760416340,49%699,53
50TP Tyszkiewicza92183,9793016056,25%2320,71
Centurion Mk. I8635,7356616049,38%658,79
T54E192155,4091415257,24%2180,82
BZ-75103673,63105214555,17%3382,58
G.W. Tiger (P)81097,7165414151,77%1242,34
Panhard EBR 909587,4959313650,00%734,13
Type 71103691,88119813467,16%3354,96
ST-I92451,77102613057,69%2643,95
Emil I81458,7582012948,84%1593,84
M4A1 Sherman5176,9823412740,16%184,65
IS-381365,7376112347,15%1489,17
E 75 TS 82632,17126412261,48%4143,74
ShPTK-TVP 100 82311,03108612058,33%3290,95
Leopard Prototyp A92314,7389511250,00%2511,14
Crusader6134,2318611145,05%161,61
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82607,81117311156,76%3939,59
Char Mle. 75 91798,3085610547,62%2714,72
O-Ni7572,2356010354,37%599,18
KV-26970,1363110356,31%1943,90
AMX ELC bis5156,4029710247,06%334,43
FV4005 Stage II102449,3569910145,54%2254,08
Panhard AMD 178B6215,3537210150,50%414,61
G.W. Panther7754,5953410049,00%774,22
Matilda Black Prince 5203,402289835,71%220,14
IS71040,175959454,26%1407,66
Type 4 Heavy91302,207399053,33%1126,81
TVP T 50/51102858,429488966,29%2650,68
AE Phase I 92896,8511548966,29%3212,19
Object 268 Version 4103131,639878860,23%2713,33
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103045,369238755,17%2928,45
T698996,766428644,19%1105,62
AMX 50 B103450,8410498561,18%3272,63
T57 Heavy102511,467788541,18%1956,81
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8850,488518361,45%1746,83
IS-2 shielded 71266,027748356,63%1855,54
Tortoise93246,2112088258,54%3497,03
25TP KSUST II5163,082797945,57%169,10
Vz. 55103066,309007949,37%2555,28
ELC EVEN 90 8883,739477958,23%2166,68
Hummel6527,364487852,56%688,50
BZ-176 82843,3813717869,23%3667,45
AMX 13 9091246,049537657,89%2440,19
T71 DA71103,918197648,68%2743,77
M60 102646,518997661,84%2658,80
Char Murat 92894,7610227655,26%3393,21
GSR 3301 Setter7428,306237655,26%907,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92915,359617554,67%2931,19
M54 Renegade 82381,1711607556,00%3395,82
Type T-345173,632987345,21%246,15
DBV-152 103333,039397361,64%2509,33
M53/M5591676,297527345,21%1588,38
M18 Hellcat6824,585227250,00%1391,15
T3282204,0810297142,25%2873,10
Ares 90 C113667,8510807147,89%3300,34
E 7592936,8110586752,24%3188,87
Grille5363,523326640,91%553,53
Type 5 Heavy103230,539786451,56%2771,88
FV3046436,942876435,94%463,16
AMX 13 757968,197376352,38%2456,89
Type 586365,714046246,77%497,22
IS-4102793,3210106261,29%2615,36
Covenanter5105,502236238,71%74,95
Ares 90102950,9210386258,06%2481,65
T2071031,516896152,46%1465,56
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6312,023696137,70%332,74
T675483,573756150,82%979,52
Strv 103B103090,688686050,00%2573,77
Bishop5410,222845841,38%712,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5588,954595846,55%1463,86
VK 100.01 (P)81722,339575754,39%2319,44
53TP Markowskiego81277,897385543,64%1381,95
M446747,405365543,64%1048,87
Waffenträger auf E 100102805,758765561,82%2198,61
Strv S1 82027,188465549,09%2535,92
Leopard 1103060,078965455,56%2917,16
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 82100,9110655455,56%3157,29
AMX 13 57 71288,2611125464,81%3193,78
STA-181154,517685352,83%1500,82
M47 Iron Arnie 82311,6411305350,94%3496,08
Charioteer81315,636085240,38%1315,86
60G FT5279,553094955,10%483,52
Object 279 early 103191,339914845,83%2337,10
WZ-111 model 1-493096,3211524755,32%3872,57
Indien-Panzer81500,068924759,57%2165,69
T110E4103378,288844650,00%2711,30
Challenger71039,596214647,83%1323,60
AT 15A 71910,8012434663,04%3803,38
40TP Habicha6565,734154544,44%914,61
AS-XX 40 t112785,339564557,78%2297,31
Caliban 82078,309844450,00%2524,48
WZ-114 91782,687794452,27%1690,99
LHMTV8551,955574339,53%840,11
AMX M4 mle. 54103836,1211344259,52%3779,89
Škoda T 27 81915,059384245,24%2779,84
UDES 1692143,6810034158,54%2496,73
AMX 50 10082328,6311184065,00%3276,85
SU-76G FT4148,802144040,00%62,81
Object 274a 82403,6312764067,50%3655,51
AMX 404141,412763941,03%283,52
O-Ho8730,565333941,03%510,04
NC 70 Błyskawica103173,159253953,85%2932,60
M6A2E1 81402,828773855,26%1668,41
S-517684,006073748,65%653,19
Maus103202,9710693756,76%2978,34
T110E3103584,3210653764,86%3013,46
Škoda T 56 83179,2713793764,86%4275,82
T 55A 92874,6811973759,46%3375,48
T3093014,2810073652,78%3099,05
FV230 Canopener102989,179963652,78%2300,90
UDES 15/16103049,349923565,71%2656,56
AMBT 82458,8311283562,86%3474,28
Panther71788,0611743467,65%3877,83
Sturmpanzer I Bison3134,241383455,88%367,84
Conqueror93319,7612233458,82%3822,96
Somua SM 82383,4510883345,45%3121,58
AMX 50 12092731,1610673262,50%3289,58
SFAC 105 82850,0311353253,13%3758,12
14TP4105,062223138,71%106,16
Object 780 103794,819843141,94%3774,90
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92850,0010583060,00%3123,08
KV-481723,909273053,33%2077,66
T-1506954,236333040,00%1566,54
Jade Coil 82676,2710783053,33%2809,97
45TP Habicha71052,076502941,38%1297,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6702,385172951,72%923,67
VK 72.01 (K) 103985,2111312962,07%3704,83
Sexton II364,391082857,14%168,53
M415259,073262846,43%232,59
AMX M4 mle. 5193294,1814212882,14%4195,43
GSOR 1010 FB 82298,509972853,57%3596,53
Birch Gun4145,192182740,74%292,02
Prototipo 6 82644,3712052762,96%3277,54
Cobra 92765,3710642759,26%2774,46
Type 62 7757,587452642,31%1965,34
M374220,772532661,54%691,19
SU-85B4200,382102638,46%248,69
Sturmpanzer II4233,132192458,33%684,87
WZ-111G FT93261,6311382462,50%3413,38
T110E5102720,6310332458,33%2369,83
King Tiger (Captured) 7964,255342445,83%1265,20
StuG III Ausf. G5384,963002365,22%929,55
KV-1S6548,744072334,78%726,32
AltProto AMX 30 82117,9111532365,22%3170,35
SU-855419,363532250,00%824,29
CS-5993071,6411722259,09%3876,28
E 5093029,3211032254,55%3370,92
Bisonte C45 82356,2711692254,55%3208,19
121B 103646,8211442259,09%4006,99
Type 64 6845,417552254,55%2308,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91821,248462152,38%1791,46
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82413,3311592166,67%3375,62
B14198,952512035,00%309,72
WZ-12092328,208752040,00%2350,60
M5A1 Stuart4229,153162045,00%606,63
Achilles6645,604912045,00%1049,50
AMX 67 Imbattable113908,8011302060,00%3135,36
Caernarvon83051,5814821963,16%5103,68
Object 752 92966,3211321952,63%2833,74
BZT-70 104191,8314091894,44%3610,76
M-III-Y82279,4412491855,56%3292,31
XM57 82048,839661850,00%2192,38
Marder II3273,472091752,94%803,42
M8A14324,063461752,94%740,38
Super Conqueror104107,9412391758,82%4731,77
Object 260 103726,7111131758,82%3454,43
SU-15271491,316991637,50%2152,60
STB-1103196,3110481662,50%3177,58
10TP368,40871533,33%1,42
M7 Priest380,201381546,67%114,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3117,732361553,33%288,50
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92806,479471540,00%2636,33
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92415,0710481566,67%2259,52
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82911,3311991553,33%3577,61
IS-3A 82543,2712651546,67%3781,35
M2 Medium Tank3117,362491450,00%275,88
Cruiser Mk. I175,931811457,14%267,08
Cruiser Mk. IV4131,572671464,29%378,99
M127819,076391450,00%918,58
K-2 82646,9312571450,00%4466,75
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81494,149591442,86%3519,63
56TP 82329,2911731471,43%2887,75
Vz. 68 Squall 81006,437691442,86%2134,21
Lorraine 39L AM3120,001181346,15%208,95
CS-63103940,4610021338,46%4496,93
Coccodrillo 102730,009851353,85%2153,57
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)212,58811266,67%262,09
XM66F 82154,5011931291,67%2589,20
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4371,913931172,73%1160,69
T-463120,912781154,55%411,97
M40/M4381310,917391145,45%1181,58
Chieftain/T95 81801,6411521172,73%3185,05
Super Hellcat 71703,099581163,64%3109,21
M3 Lee467,501701060,00%188,48
Progetto C50 mod. 6692844,6011061050,00%2966,63
IS-7103092,8010241060,00%2948,65
HWK 30 8854,207241050,00%1299,79
Turtle Mk. I 82488,8010641040,00%2954,09
SPHT 93058,3010421050,00%2696,04
Valentine3172,44299955,56%530,97
BZ-79113980,221172966,67%2697,05
122 TM 82345,781057955,56%2627,11
Vickers Mk. E Type B276,00207850,00%147,26
SU-14-28613,00748887,50%610,86
WZ-131G FT6483,75330825,00%562,84
Tiger-Maus 92671,251097862,50%2711,21
T77 81766,751024875,00%2431,07
M10 RBFM 5635,25425850,00%1135,52
M41D 81348,50799850,00%3231,83
FV226 Contradictious 82142,381208862,50%2527,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri7554,43319714,29%568,80
T-28439,57120728,57%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2103,00160771,43%719,89
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61008,71700742,86%1804,93
T28 Concept 7888,00555728,57%1086,19
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8421,71349757,14%437,21
T-34-85M 6379,14404757,14%488,42
KV-4 KTTS 81543,00953771,43%1956,72
D23142,33266633,33%335,84
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 249,0080633,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2159,17184683,33%1042,62
Matilda4401,17400650,00%980,71
M3G FT373,3372616,67%2,01
T26E4 SuperPershing 82050,001005616,67%2847,33
White Dragon 81878,33910650,00%2472,45
T-832 82463,671476683,33%3271,73
Lion 104199,171115650,00%4422,24
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92573,5050160,00%2007,84
TBT 92845,331052633,33%2268,78
Object 244 61515,50754633,33%2285,34
Concept 1B 95011,5017846100,00%5036,11
Renault FT123,0052520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)266,40147560,00%245,80
Škoda T 5093500,8014815100,00%3433,46
T-26280,607350,00%141,77
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4577,8034650,00%2192,29
Cruiser Mk. II215,8082520,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3124,20252540,00%314,49
SU-2-122 5620,40447540,00%1155,56
Jagdpanzer E 90 92629,80934540,00%2457,32
TS-54 81338,20456520,00%1133,79
M-IV-Y 82887,801300540,00%4113,24
EMIL 1951 82218,60905540,00%2343,19
Object 452K 103044,40880540,00%2760,62
AMX 383355,50599475,00%1491,80
T3 HMC298,50156475,00%432,93
T-26G FT288,2594450,00%119,59
BDR G1 B584,75321475,00%262,62
VK 30.01 (P)6784,75551475,00%1513,01
Tiger 131 61410,50727475,00%3039,18
FV201 (A45) 71163,00617475,00%1989,16
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2167,50479475,00%881,82
SU-76M4294,00396366,67%954,75
Renault UE 57356,00113366,67%234,97
FCM 36239,67136333,33%2,96
T-116 3501,007233100,00%2635,57
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81748,001203366,67%1949,65
Excalibur 61520,00846333,33%2281,77
Projet Louis 91186,0043130,00%1311,16
StuG IV 5107,005530,00%0,00
Kirovets-1 81742,00784333,33%1875,98
4TP1104,00179250,00%353,19
Renault NC-3110,0051250,00%85,14
Hotchkiss H352215,00282250,00%816,63
Leichttraktor1248,004292100,00%1616,51
MS-1168,50137250,00%179,83
AT-1273,00133250,00%102,75
Renault FT AC252,5073250,00%76,03
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3595,0048020,00%1354,85
Predatore 93359,501213250,00%3812,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6402,0018120,00%392,96
BT-7 artillery 3594,50858250,00%3244,63
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001861100,00%267,75
Kolohousenka1100,005010,00%237,38
Renault Otsu10,004410,00%0,00
D1253,003651100,00%261,00
Panzerjäger I2123,008510,00%211,92
T6 Medium4435,003751100,00%1137,00
FV224 Chopper7486,0022510,00%250,26
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91497,0037210,00%1146,64
MKA 2249,0022610,00%885,29
Chimera 84215,00148710,00%3451,49

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2025-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-25
Left: 2024-11-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-09
Left: 2022-07-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-09-22
Left: 2020-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-02
Left: 2022-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-15
Left: 2019-08-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-05-12
Left: 2019-05-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-07-29
Left: 2022-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-04-11
Left: 2019-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-06-01
Left: 2022-02-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-23
Left: 2019-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2018-11-16