Mlh23

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25712001
Ø Tier6,960,000,008,00
Victories1246848,49%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats1299850,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2460,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived532920,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed159120,6200,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,001,00
Tanks spotted297341,1600,0000,0011,00
Damage dealt684,420,000,001.138,00
Capture points206590,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points126300,4900,0000,0000,00
Experience516,670,000,00692,00
WN7833,280,000,001289,49
WN8943,090,000,001731,89
Total
Battles25712
Ø Tier6,96
Victories1246848,49%
Defeats1299850,55%
Draws2460,96%
Battles survived532920,73%
Tanks destroyed159120,62
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted297341,16
Damage dealt684,42
Capture points206590,80
Defense points126300,49
Experience516,67
WN7833,28
WN8943,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.138,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience692,00
WN71289,49
WN81731,89
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles144000
Victories6142,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8055,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3625,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,450,000,000,00
Tanks spotted760,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.009,520,000,000,00
Capture points1501,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points810,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience605,190,000,000,00
Total
Battles144
Victories6142,36%
Defeats8055,56%
Draws32,08%
Battles survived3625,00%
Tanks destroyed490,34
Destruction ratio0,45
Tanks spotted760,53
Damage dealt1.009,52
Capture points1501,04
Defense points810,56
Experience605,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories522,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1672,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt880,680,000,000,00
Capture points522,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience439,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories522,73%
Defeats1672,73%
Draws14,55%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted170,77
Damage dealt880,68
Capture points522,36
Defense points20,09
Experience439,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1157,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,3700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt305,050,000,000,00
Capture points180,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience432,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1157,89%
Defeats842,11%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived421,05%
Tanks destroyed70,37
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted100,53
Damage dealt305,05
Capture points180,95
Defense points00,00
Experience432,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1013000
Victories55654,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats44844,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34934,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6090,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,920,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6020,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt546,740,000,000,00
Capture points14591,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8120,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience367,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1013
Victories55654,89%
Defeats44844,23%
Draws90,89%
Battles survived34934,45%
Tanks destroyed6090,60
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted6020,59
Damage dealt546,74
Capture points14591,44
Defense points8120,80
Experience367,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles282000
Victories12443,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats15253,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws62,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9935,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2941,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,320,000,000,00
Capture points5351,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points4901,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience476,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles282
Victories12443,97%
Defeats15253,90%
Draws62,13%
Battles survived9935,11%
Tanks destroyed1350,48
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted2941,04
Damage dealt797,32
Capture points5351,90
Defense points4901,74
Experience476,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles656000
Victories32048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32950,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21132,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4810,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,400,000,000,00
Capture points8971,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5800,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience528,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles656
Victories32048,78%
Defeats32950,15%
Draws71,07%
Battles survived21132,16%
Tanks destroyed3160,48
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted4810,73
Damage dealt799,40
Capture points8971,37
Defense points5800,88
Experience528,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.167,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,820,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived218,18%
Tanks destroyed50,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt1.167,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,82
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (265)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856585,16407118956,10%983,56
T-50-2 6393,75530104048,37%1021,14
IS-38972,3355065244,48%1001,67
Cromwell6542,7654557550,78%1042,86
AMX 13 909818,9965952049,62%1184,88
Spähpanzer Ru 2519787,5659550443,45%1015,94
T-5491263,3973142149,64%1318,71
T-54 ltwt.9862,4266841149,39%1213,64
T499674,9259141146,96%798,21
M18 Hellcat6564,4146938650,52%929,32
G.W. Tiger (P)8966,9450737643,09%1090,80
Grille5604,4028134650,87%1464,35
Tiger (P)7818,5961030747,23%987,28
KV-26657,4554129357,34%1183,37
WZ-1328656,7859929251,03%1120,55
Tiger II8948,3748728943,60%962,84
AMX 50 10081086,3166528852,43%1158,80
T-1091069,5460928246,10%854,68
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91165,6354527243,38%788,56
KV-15413,8835727149,45%737,65
IS-7101215,9464626743,45%776,90
Type 64 6420,8748526146,36%948,59
E 7591133,7267724148,96%943,75
StuG III Ausf. G5361,6025224048,75%722,23
T328992,5665824052,08%1077,10
M4A1 Sherman5324,4429323249,57%741,59
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81027,1760523050,43%975,32
M46 Patton91185,0265621645,37%1019,76
Hummel6965,6744921553,02%1601,15
T297890,6254421050,48%1043,71
IS7725,0739120248,51%851,85
Škoda T 256535,8853520148,76%971,26
Tiger I7626,9238219750,25%653,08
E 5091244,4568619646,94%1144,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7589,3858619447,42%997,17
KV-48921,5163919247,40%971,81
TVP VTU Koncept8797,5160219143,46%901,77
G.W. Panther7929,7842818946,56%1184,28
Object 4168986,1666418544,86%1206,78
M41 Walker Bulldog8548,3263218052,78%961,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6406,2035417847,75%633,87
T-1506472,6838517850,56%687,05
E 100101222,1360417037,65%702,90
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559961,7157416743,71%826,95
Škoda T 5091059,9361616445,73%842,90
M26 Pershing8853,5967916052,50%1020,30
Leopard Prototyp A91066,6964315748,41%849,09
AMX M4 mle. 457735,4561215554,84%949,19
M446691,1456815152,98%1141,63
VK 36.01 (H)6419,0134314746,26%526,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 518817,3558614651,37%854,46
AMX 12 t6412,7354414453,47%1023,78
Jagdpanzer IV6404,0327714245,07%544,41
Jagdpanther7792,5550613947,48%961,11
Sturer Emil7646,4246413945,32%765,12
Panther II8884,1668513553,33%1108,82
T54E191160,7464013242,42%893,25
Type 586549,2855313146,56%943,46
FV38059954,6960513044,62%766,68
AMX 13 757421,1352512944,96%678,10
G.W. Tiger9875,3257812945,74%649,49
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5226,6023212447,58%422,90
Hotchkiss EBR7325,6047112446,77%493,52
IS-27931,3568912153,72%1193,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J452,5014111942,02%20,22
LTTB8635,7464611754,70%1120,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 507883,4657611442,98%1028,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68284,6845111442,11%249,39
LHMTV8442,7050711242,86%559,74
T-448658,6858811144,14%726,19
Prototipo Standard B91068,3268811053,64%927,44
M53/M5591218,0263111049,09%1150,25
M3 Lee480,1612810940,37%15,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5105,8524510944,04%105,62
M127859,9862710954,13%1075,77
T25/27982,5165110845,37%1498,14
A-447789,1061810742,06%1173,02
M10 Wolverine5372,3228710548,57%696,91
Centurion Mk. I8637,4463310453,85%708,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007922,8074110355,34%1594,29
Emil I81046,5166710349,51%1067,61
T-34-856548,0656310357,28%1125,81
T-345329,1341310248,04%800,63
WZ-1317699,2864310250,98%1549,58
T71 DA7641,8863410255,88%1243,05
Strv 746711,6060910048,00%1376,96
Bretagne Panther 6569,2758610054,00%981,08
M24 Chaffee5209,904179950,51%574,28
MT-256241,734589550,53%544,76
Panhard AMD 178B6301,154219552,63%734,83
1108793,706359352,69%808,24
59-166511,755069242,39%1432,60
UDES 14 Alt 58683,075539240,22%588,82
P.44 Pantera8832,716199050,00%950,80
SU-1006821,786358955,06%1656,66
Comet7746,416978855,68%1283,20
M40/M438997,826108847,73%1103,62
T376291,174598844,32%573,28
P.43 bis6576,224958641,86%910,09
Leo7928,627248563,53%1729,86
Sturmpanzer II4233,481458540,00%578,92
Ikv 65 Alt II6711,655608453,57%1369,54
ARL 446652,235698150,62%1160,98
Pz.Sfl. IVc5339,743338143,21%585,78
Panhard EBR 909348,814888138,27%226,12
FV3046504,733918050,00%716,55
Object 140101482,787177951,90%1133,48
212A9902,675607839,74%579,18
Crusader6243,132137738,96%454,22
FV2078728,295747742,86%660,46
T207885,936467643,42%1323,16
KV-371042,045977542,67%1254,73
AT 25411,963067450,00%988,35
Panther7890,937967363,01%1653,68
Type T-345433,055397360,27%1305,80
T216328,254567146,48%711,28
VK 30.01 (P)6542,094687042,86%760,27
Grille 1510901,195126943,48%414,33
Škoda T 245365,414016845,59%914,48
SU-1527583,064496842,65%604,95
GSR 3301 Setter7334,645076750,75%600,78
BDR G1 B5404,584126650,00%654,84
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4225,202066543,08%380,59
VK 28.016115,833646547,69%126,97
T-284168,062136450,00%348,43
Type 4 Chi-To6653,215956357,14%1362,29
O-I6707,875456350,79%1145,07
AMX 65 t8723,255846349,21%698,29
S-517578,775386055,00%599,96
P.435279,953535945,76%568,54
53TP Markowskiego8598,974645928,81%365,71
O-Ni7802,805825938,98%785,83
M75183,712845933,90%374,23
AMX ELC bis598,833155938,98%46,23
T1 Cunningham154,301545747,37%119,33
VK 100.01 (P)8867,816335747,37%823,71
SU-14-28893,636515657,14%963,99
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E347,981145648,21%83,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4180,912575648,21%551,16
Covenanter5147,872675545,45%269,08
Centurion Mk. 7/19905,336675448,15%698,46
Ikv 1035413,384375248,08%1038,84
Alecto4241,772185251,92%572,91
A-436415,395615158,82%815,70
E 25 7649,205525145,10%778,65
VK 30.02 (M)6625,705935044,00%1103,02
T28 Prototype8566,395174951,02%441,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548847,836414847,92%839,64
M415333,423544843,75%365,87
M2 Medium Tank379,691114839,58%28,25
T404333,192604839,58%726,67
B14179,402954753,19%393,19
O-I Experimental5663,896264755,32%1494,98
Nashorn6754,645104748,94%1304,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8747,635784645,65%1219,34
SU-855432,274074540,00%896,28
TNH 105/10008548,424774535,56%316,57
Object 252U Defender 81012,936114537,78%954,69
T-45 2120,182994557,78%531,24
Type 3 Chi-Nu5424,204604438,64%1088,04
B.U.G.I.6547,024274438,64%686,28
Strv m/425405,374584153,66%999,46
45TP Habicha7691,175884156,10%880,73
Bishop5387,173514151,22%726,29
AMX 13 F3 AM6667,056604062,50%1053,10
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,45973831,58%146,50
M5A1 Stuart4125,212893834,21%169,27
Jagdpanther II8665,954833839,47%426,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5267,973803850,00%590,46
40TP Habicha6684,515803562,86%1379,36
M5 Stuart4101,393283345,45%71,44
25TP KSUST II5481,775163164,52%1297,38
P26/404254,033563060,00%634,42
Marder 38T4338,973473056,67%894,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3122,902733070,00%624,28
M46 Patton KR 8673,305973043,33%652,22
Type 1 Chi-He4341,034572944,83%1013,85
Sav m/434316,594092948,28%863,71
T28 Concept 7689,075162941,38%835,23
Matilda4273,962942634,62%533,99
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810966,926552556,00%831,36
Pawlack Tank6386,504332433,33%307,47
14TP4142,353022347,83%355,96
VK 30.01 (H)5552,135742360,87%1576,03
Marder II3146,131592360,87%396,89
T-505154,433782356,52%404,88
Vz. 44-17819,276522259,09%1039,72
Cruiser Mk. IV4180,411782231,82%342,99
Valentine AT4202,002322263,64%571,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4316,774292259,09%1081,01
T-463162,301632045,00%509,39
HWK 128793,206332055,00%1408,21
ST vz. 394299,793411947,37%920,10
AMX 404187,213261947,37%598,64
AT 86237,843281952,63%240,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7472,063611833,33%416,10
Pz.Kpfw. II275,181641758,82%216,21
Churchill I5326,943851741,18%448,35
Type 95 Heavy4200,003361747,06%528,35
Achilles6314,943441752,94%390,44
Valentine3288,444601668,75%1248,36
Birch Gun4323,063361656,25%1381,82
StuG IV 5418,064421650,00%995,32
Carro d'assalto P.887904,806911546,67%1139,42
TVP T 50/51101067,145711442,86%603,80
Caernarvon8417,364951435,71%168,30
T2 Medium Tank250,21871428,57%0,00
T-34-17472,235781369,23%673,38
Sexton II3226,923231275,00%1049,58
Durchbruchswagen 24294,834741258,33%871,78
D23178,362311163,64%668,69
UDES 038134,202631020,00%0,00
Object 244 6519,604511030,00%532,58
T92 HMC10704,00364922,22%316,49
IS-2-II8547,56485933,33%287,04
Chrysler K GF 8989,33841966,67%1252,01
T26E5 Patriot 8565,11662966,67%608,07
Strv m/40L3196,88399862,50%726,71
Leichttraktor137,1379825,00%0,00
T-26296,50159862,50%433,04
Archer5298,25373862,50%648,47
Vickers Medium Mk. I12,7164757,14%139,32
Lago4183,57430771,43%608,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,0081728,57%2,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3188,14277757,14%662,47
Cruiser Mk. III396,29161757,14%332,83
Light Mk. VIC 297,00245757,14%431,70
M3 Stuart3231,80418560,00%1029,98
Panzerjäger I248,2079540,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 238,6087540,00%17,44
Chi-Ni2110,50156475,00%570,18
Black Prince7767,25734450,00%963,84
MS-1186,75123450,00%301,71
T56 GMC325,2582450,00%77,53
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7312,75353425,00%158,25
L-60 241,25195450,00%104,56
Renault NC-31136,335630,00%0,00
Challenger7160,67312366,67%261,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8819,00725366,67%936,33
T1E6 20,0061366,67%243,44
LTP 354,334630,00%0,00
Super Hellcat 7436,67445366,67%599,77
Renault FT112,5035250,00%83,60
Renault Otsu147,50194250,00%70,89
P.43 ter7908,50556250,00%1298,02
Sherman Firefly6174,00346250,00%143,82
Churchill VII6576,006912100,00%1160,27
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 10430,50503250,00%173,54
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6300,507822100,00%537,46
Strv fm/211191,0015910,00%790,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,001231100,00%261,00
Strv m/382186,006211100,00%969,62
4TP127,0010410,00%3,10
Type 97 Te-Ke 243,0016810,00%0,00
AMX 50 1209738,0032610,00%392,68
T3 HMC2105,004421100,00%498,08
Loyd Gun Carriage2447,006361100,00%5131,91
Pz.Kpfw. I20,007510,00%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6995,0047710,00%2837,24
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6458,0026610,00%868,19
MTLS-1G14 30,001591100,00%261,00
SU-100Y 6404,0018210,00%337,90
T92 8330,004631100,00%539,82
T-54 first prototype 80,003010,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 298,006011100,00%472,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-07-29
Left: 2015-10-20