| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-85 | 6 | 762,74 | 421 | 1149 | 54,40% | 1407,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 521,42 | 387 | 983 | 53,10% | 1637,87 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 897,60 | 420 | 567 | 43,92% | 893,49 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 960,24 | 466 | 558 | 48,21% | 850,27 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1266,73 | 474 | 534 | 48,50% | 1305,12 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 690,99 | 412 | 506 | 50,99% | 840,94 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1251,67 | 482 | 460 | 47,61% | 1062,70 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 494,42 | 249 | 452 | 54,42% | 1552,25 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1098,80 | 504 | 441 | 50,11% | 1262,66 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 525,57 | 407 | 399 | 46,62% | 615,22 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1336,65 | 523 | 385 | 54,81% | 1197,95 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1269,74 | 506 | 383 | 51,96% | 1245,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 1145,86 | 443 | 379 | 53,83% | 1302,41 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 637,55 | 351 | 366 | 56,56% | 1155,55 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1113,75 | 520 | 354 | 55,37% | 1334,38 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1201,69 | 491 | 328 | 50,91% | 1431,96 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 809,12 | 474 | 319 | 49,53% | 1019,29 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1675,87 | 523 | 319 | 51,10% | 1462,93 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 821,35 | 433 | 307 | 50,16% | 1058,69 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 263,98 | 291 | 295 | 49,49% | 530,27 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 815,77 | 437 | 294 | 50,68% | 1380,71 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1017,58 | 512 | 290 | 53,10% | 1370,73 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1494,79 | 496 | 276 | 51,45% | 1189,79 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 830,54 | 363 | 276 | 56,16% | 1150,30 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 928,93 | 466 | 267 | 47,94% | 967,54 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 914,78 | 405 | 265 | 50,19% | 1216,03 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 770,61 | 367 | 259 | 43,24% | 972,25 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1083,55 | 496 | 256 | 51,56% | 905,53 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 818,25 | 438 | 235 | 51,49% | 1049,25 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 941,99 | 453 | 233 | 48,50% | 974,17 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 306,70 | 237 | 215 | 45,58% | 702,90 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 383,21 | 375 | 197 | 46,19% | 590,90 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 589,52 | 327 | 192 | 41,15% | 898,19 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 804,09 | 439 | 186 | 50,54% | 982,13 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 486,90 | 330 | 183 | 49,73% | 937,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 520,14 | 271 | 180 | 48,89% | 819,02 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 450,76 | 315 | 178 | 56,74% | 997,53 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 177,18 | 188 | 174 | 47,70% | 313,43 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 505,25 | 362 | 168 | 51,19% | 916,37 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 720,22 | 401 | 165 | 44,24% | 1028,62 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 697,74 | 363 | 162 | 46,91% | 916,44 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 637,23 | 366 | 155 | 53,55% | 1009,67 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 363,97 | 203 | 154 | 42,21% | 678,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 159,06 | 225 | 154 | 44,16% | 318,60 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 86,80 | 237 | 145 | 51,03% | 119,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 809,78 | 457 | 144 | 56,94% | 1111,24 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 827,02 | 425 | 144 | 52,78% | 1061,63 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 249,97 | 330 | 143 | 51,05% | 635,60 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 317,16 | 253 | 142 | 47,18% | 706,72 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 500,34 | 270 | 142 | 47,89% | 632,97 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 656,99 | 404 | 141 | 54,61% | 1007,18 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 597,73 | 412 | 140 | 53,57% | 911,17 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1046,64 | 442 | 138 | 47,10% | 1241,99 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 616,93 | 371 | 137 | 54,74% | 1064,97 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 448,24 | 352 | 137 | 45,99% | 1135,20 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 775,26 | 435 | 135 | 58,52% | 995,47 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 571,53 | 373 | 132 | 48,48% | 1081,45 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 849,47 | 465 | 130 | 50,00% | 976,28 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 854,62 | 439 | 130 | 50,77% | 1110,36 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 923,27 | 466 | 128 | 50,00% | 1078,33 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 573,93 | 414 | 127 | 53,54% | 825,17 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 442,44 | 341 | 127 | 51,97% | 658,57 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 678,31 | 402 | 127 | 49,61% | 1109,57 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 497,47 | 351 | 126 | 50,00% | 736,69 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1428,82 | 467 | 123 | 51,22% | 956,15 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 512,68 | 365 | 120 | 46,67% | 1000,29 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 498,83 | 339 | 119 | 52,94% | 804,77 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 581,41 | 275 | 118 | 46,61% | 914,69 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 608,49 | 314 | 118 | 51,69% | 903,98 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 525,68 | 345 | 112 | 47,32% | 887,25 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 439,61 | 377 | 109 | 47,71% | 858,74 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 276,69 | 200 | 108 | 52,78% | 630,87 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 144,10 | 162 | 107 | 42,99% | 422,35 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 199,80 | 227 | 103 | 50,49% | 458,04 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 364,02 | 226 | 101 | 48,51% | 707,91 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 291,04 | 237 | 94 | 41,49% | 606,26 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 659,80 | 387 | 90 | 50,00% | 1407,40 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 530,71 | 283 | 90 | 44,44% | 820,26 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 540,99 | 286 | 86 | 53,49% | 1194,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 994,59 | 413 | 85 | 41,18% | 852,39 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 410,95 | 272 | 85 | 44,71% | 833,93 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 186,21 | 209 | 84 | 48,81% | 609,81 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 475,38 | 356 | 79 | 48,10% | 834,15 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 185,78 | 194 | 78 | 48,72% | 521,91 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 179,05 | 203 | 78 | 48,72% | 500,71 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 125,39 | 165 | 75 | 52,00% | 344,84 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 284,43 | 163 | 75 | 53,33% | 939,07 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 525,99 | 299 | 74 | 48,65% | 712,50 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 631,60 | 456 | 73 | 58,90% | 966,51 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 528,24 | 261 | 71 | 40,85% | 647,85 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 423,88 | 329 | 69 | 49,28% | 752,78 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 161,75 | 255 | 68 | 52,94% | 382,89 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 312,76 | 233 | 67 | 46,27% | 552,51 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 484,05 | 290 | 66 | 51,52% | 891,96 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 484,71 | 328 | 65 | 47,69% | 790,30 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 630,02 | 563 | 65 | 56,92% | 698,23 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 181,94 | 297 | 63 | 53,97% | 508,31 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 572,24 | 314 | 63 | 44,44% | 1304,71 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1424,95 | 512 | 62 | 43,55% | 925,23 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 191,12 | 154 | 60 | 43,33% | 392,58 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 102,69 | 139 | 59 | 59,32% | 442,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 203,10 | 197 | 59 | 49,15% | 514,81 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 141,21 | 230 | 58 | 48,28% | 342,35 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1280,95 | 469 | 57 | 47,37% | 929,02 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 395,57 | 357 | 56 | 50,00% | 446,23 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 543,86 | 322 | 56 | 50,00% | 826,97 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 242,88 | 276 | 56 | 58,93% | 1414,01 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 463,53 | 298 | 53 | 41,51% | 392,76 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 342,10 | 230 | 52 | 48,08% | 604,61 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 380,06 | 297 | 51 | 54,90% | 1045,43 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,18 | 195 | 51 | 45,10% | 601,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 98,10 | 215 | 49 | 48,98% | 140,64 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 383,13 | 315 | 48 | 52,08% | 1261,54 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 71,49 | 121 | 47 | 51,06% | 215,62 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 89,34 | 208 | 47 | 55,32% | 434,00 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 351,64 | 355 | 47 | 65,96% | 883,79 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 339,87 | 302 | 46 | 56,52% | 884,99 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 560,22 | 371 | 45 | 40,00% | 559,75 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 231,56 | 210 | 43 | 51,16% | 493,52 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 293,09 | 237 | 43 | 60,47% | 982,25 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 257,71 | 239 | 42 | 52,38% | 724,55 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 273,10 | 281 | 42 | 59,52% | 969,44 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 563,07 | 386 | 41 | 51,22% | 485,06 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 271,79 | 222 | 39 | 41,03% | 392,66 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 338,46 | 314 | 39 | 43,59% | 164,50 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 101,81 | 226 | 37 | 37,84% | 21,02 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 302,32 | 218 | 37 | 45,95% | 637,54 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 207,39 | 231 | 36 | 50,00% | 425,38 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 328,34 | 310 | 35 | 62,86% | 872,78 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 239,91 | 220 | 35 | 51,43% | 420,71 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 285,26 | 180 | 35 | 31,43% | 348,53 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 426,38 | 276 | 34 | 23,53% | 436,11 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 79,91 | 169 | 33 | 69,70% | 262,10 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 148,41 | 217 | 29 | 62,07% | 405,77 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 257,72 | 234 | 29 | 41,38% | 781,44 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 114,61 | 135 | 28 | 46,43% | 188,47 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 123,89 | 130 | 27 | 55,56% | 685,97 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 185,28 | 165 | 25 | 36,00% | 234,03 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 168,36 | 167 | 25 | 44,00% | 342,85 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 285,72 | 202 | 25 | 36,00% | 446,26 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 443,08 | 225 | 25 | 24,00% | 287,72 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 344,92 | 235 | 25 | 52,00% | 654,76 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 130,29 | 127 | 24 | 33,33% | 173,55 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 214,38 | 224 | 24 | 45,83% | 396,17 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 268,00 | 215 | 24 | 41,67% | 418,05 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 189,78 | 164 | 23 | 21,74% | 247,84 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 274,09 | 347 | 23 | 56,52% | 995,24 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 168,36 | 242 | 22 | 45,45% | 552,55 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 181,59 | 236 | 22 | 54,55% | 467,53 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 133,62 | 102 | 21 | 28,57% | 234,19 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 207,89 | 239 | 19 | 42,11% | 786,54 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 182,47 | 205 | 19 | 47,37% | 494,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 790,53 | 454 | 19 | 52,63% | 590,49 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 232,47 | 195 | 19 | 42,11% | 528,85 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 209,42 | 178 | 19 | 36,84% | 267,37 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 195,84 | 182 | 19 | 52,63% | 450,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 411,32 | 354 | 19 | 52,63% | 1151,71 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 418,11 | 337 | 19 | 63,16% | 810,75 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 184,06 | 215 | 18 | 33,33% | 715,00 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 184,82 | 160 | 17 | 29,41% | 531,03 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 89,06 | 113 | 17 | 64,71% | 302,20 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 77,63 | 147 | 16 | 50,00% | 179,57 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 171,31 | 200 | 16 | 68,75% | 673,54 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 228,00 | 183 | 16 | 43,75% | 729,42 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 405,93 | 348 | 15 | 46,67% | 584,41 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 152,00 | 177 | 15 | 40,00% | 309,78 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 186,53 | 137 | 15 | 33,33% | 280,52 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 130,21 | 192 | 14 | 71,43% | 890,72 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 113,43 | 88 | 14 | 28,57% | 208,21 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 156,50 | 194 | 14 | 57,14% | 550,44 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 193,07 | 195 | 14 | 57,14% | 865,80 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 37,31 | 104 | 13 | 46,15% | 52,01 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 120,69 | 134 | 13 | 38,46% | 269,75 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 83,69 | 192 | 13 | 23,08% | 1,60 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 109,00 | 155 | 12 | 50,00% | 332,94 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 181,58 | 202 | 12 | 58,33% | 610,18 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 155,17 | 181 | 12 | 33,33% | 679,04 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 174,82 | 187 | 11 | 45,45% | 659,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 172,91 | 215 | 11 | 63,64% | 533,18 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 117,18 | 224 | 11 | 54,55% | 512,22 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 98,90 | 112 | 10 | 20,00% | 165,21 | |||||
| Stuart I-IV | 3 | 185,70 | 279 | 10 | 80,00% | 749,31 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 165,90 | 164 | 10 | 40,00% | 219,94 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 151,90 | 201 | 10 | 40,00% | 439,19 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 215,44 | 285 | 9 | 44,44% | 1150,40 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 123,00 | 206 | 9 | 66,67% | 416,61 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 107,33 | 246 | 9 | 66,67% | 537,93 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 133,78 | 127 | 9 | 44,44% | 734,38 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 69,67 | 85 | 9 | 22,22% | 146,49 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 156,44 | 226 | 9 | 55,56% | 498,12 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 162,13 | 198 | 8 | 50,00% | 670,06 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 114,75 | 156 | 8 | 37,50% | 297,40 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 137,25 | 229 | 8 | 75,00% | 761,90 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 219,13 | 148 | 8 | 25,00% | 806,59 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 188,13 | 190 | 8 | 37,50% | 809,61 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 170,29 | 285 | 7 | 57,14% | 703,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 88,71 | 118 | 7 | 42,86% | 234,02 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 116,14 | 172 | 7 | 71,43% | 797,82 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 133,14 | 163 | 7 | 42,86% | 313,95 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 364,57 | 376 | 7 | 42,86% | 140,37 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 613,00 | 581 | 7 | 57,14% | 515,53 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 759,57 | 388 | 7 | 28,57% | 1066,42 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 100,33 | 189 | 6 | 33,33% | 232,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 107,33 | 127 | 6 | 33,33% | 326,52 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 56,67 | 151 | 6 | 33,33% | 44,17 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 116,00 | 149 | 6 | 33,33% | 236,70 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 82,33 | 129 | 6 | 33,33% | 159,43 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 215,00 | 281 | 6 | 33,33% | 323,71 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 287,40 | 314 | 5 | 80,00% | 1028,89 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 116,80 | 240 | 5 | 80,00% | 511,23 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 173,80 | 225 | 5 | 20,00% | 629,77 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 85,40 | 127 | 5 | 40,00% | 134,77 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 121,25 | 177 | 4 | 100,00% | 350,04 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 126,75 | 199 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 403,50 | 309 | 4 | 100,00% | 1124,25 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 33,50 | 124 | 4 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 85,67 | 244 | 3 | 66,67% | 257,48 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 146,00 | 348 | 3 | 100,00% | 653,77 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 91,00 | 92 | 3 | 0,00% | 62,39 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 405,67 | 400 | 3 | 100,00% | 954,59 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 1302,67 | 702 | 3 | 100,00% | 1504,95 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 680,33 | 560 | 3 | 66,67% | 1097,15 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 116,67 | 199 | 3 | 66,67% | 521,99 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 229,00 | 361 | 2 | 0,00% | 385,30 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 16,50 | 133 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 396,50 | 154 | 2 | 0,00% | 157,34 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 110,00 | 291 | 1 | 100,00% | 613,21 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 130,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 774,44 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 0,00 | 1 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 2,00 | 132 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 164,00 | 572 | 1 | 100,00% | 354,61 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 716,00 | 226 | 1 | 0,00% | 555,70 |
Mogwai_1
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23094 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 11581 | 50,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11310 | 48,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 203 | 0,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5857 | 25,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15934 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 21397 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 700,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 23875 | 1,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 12125 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 375,51 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 912,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1027,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 23094 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,46 | |
| Victories | 11581 | 50,15% |
| Defeats | 11310 | 48,97% |
| Draws | 203 | 0,88% |
| Battles survived | 5857 | 25,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15934 | 0,69 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21397 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 700,37 | |
| Capture points | 23875 | 1,03 |
| Defense points | 12125 | 0,53 |
| Experience | 375,51 | |
| WN7 | 912,77 | |
| WN8 | 1027,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 1 | 100,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.174,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 190,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 2,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.174,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 190,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 418,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 47 | 6,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 138,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Victories | 1 | 14,29% |
| Defeats | 6 | 85,71% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 418,71 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 47 | 6,71 |
| Experience | 138,14 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 427 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 230 | 53,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 192 | 44,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 175 | 40,98% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 249 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 0,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 419,44 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 396 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 456 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 257,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 427 | |
| Victories | 230 | 53,86% |
| Defeats | 192 | 44,96% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,17% |
| Battles survived | 175 | 40,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 249 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 113 | 0,26 |
| Damage dealt | 419,44 | |
| Capture points | 396 | 0,93 |
| Defense points | 456 | 1,07 |
| Experience | 257,76 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 59 | 53,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 52 | 46,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 39,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,55 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 887,72 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 309 | 2,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 403 | 3,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 518,74 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 111 | |
| Victories | 59 | 53,15% |
| Defeats | 52 | 46,85% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 44 | 39,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 61 | 0,55 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 0,99 |
| Damage dealt | 887,72 | |
| Capture points | 309 | 2,78 |
| Defense points | 403 | 3,63 |
| Experience | 518,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 234 | 56,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 173 | 42,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 179 | 43,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 0,63 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 636,37 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 600 | 1,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 297 | 0,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 359,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 411 | |
| Victories | 234 | 56,93% |
| Defeats | 173 | 42,09% |
| Draws | 4 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 179 | 43,55% |
| Tanks destroyed | 236 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,02 | |
| Tanks spotted | 257 | 0,63 |
| Damage dealt | 636,37 | |
| Capture points | 600 | 1,46 |
| Defense points | 297 | 0,72 |
| Experience | 359,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 25 | 67,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 12 | 32,43% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 51,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,54 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 837,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1 | 0,03 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 59 | 1,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 370,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Victories | 25 | 67,57% |
| Defeats | 12 | 32,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 51,35% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20 | 0,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 55 | 1,49 |
| Damage dealt | 837,78 | |
| Capture points | 1 | 0,03 |
| Defense points | 59 | 1,59 |
| Experience | 370,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen