| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BZ-58 | 7 | 764,24 | 460 | 195 | 44,62% | 805,30 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 518,10 | 420 | 182 | 42,31% | 671,84 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 785,46 | 443 | 166 | 43,37% | 659,62 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 732,52 | 603 | 137 | 48,91% | 731,50 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 959,61 | 465 | 134 | 40,30% | 464,39 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 580,44 | 427 | 109 | 42,20% | 504,34 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 659,66 | 426 | 106 | 44,34% | 680,83 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 224,31 | 418 | 98 | 37,76% | 166,41 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 812,47 | 587 | 96 | 55,21% | 618,86 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 658,38 | 506 | 90 | 40,00% | 775,97 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 886,74 | 637 | 76 | 52,63% | 1190,27 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 804,96 | 504 | 70 | 44,29% | 455,53 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 686,30 | 526 | 64 | 53,13% | 946,30 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 674,92 | 576 | 60 | 43,33% | 1068,62 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 582,96 | 434 | 50 | 46,00% | 961,17 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 587,02 | 475 | 48 | 41,67% | 864,40 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 397,67 | 449 | 46 | 45,65% | 528,43 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 767,20 | 591 | 46 | 45,65% | 1228,96 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 355,35 | 263 | 46 | 50,00% | 810,65 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 442,80 | 404 | 45 | 44,44% | 531,25 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 302,61 | 367 | 44 | 47,73% | 677,36 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 315,24 | 308 | 42 | 47,62% | 546,23 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 723,29 | 486 | 38 | 47,37% | 461,37 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 252,78 | 196 | 37 | 48,65% | 501,07 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 387,71 | 387 | 35 | 45,71% | 560,64 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 389,88 | 256 | 33 | 48,48% | 1133,13 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 615,31 | 543 | 32 | 50,00% | 644,12 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 431,83 | 414 | 24 | 37,50% | 275,58 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 294,83 | 244 | 23 | 56,52% | 991,07 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 445,00 | 409 | 21 | 47,62% | 1016,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 284,14 | 389 | 21 | 66,67% | 735,44 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 256,68 | 186 | 19 | 42,11% | 829,57 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 195,56 | 208 | 18 | 22,22% | 24,90 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 260,47 | 183 | 17 | 47,06% | 596,92 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 353,44 | 460 | 16 | 62,50% | 677,83 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 307,92 | 238 | 13 | 30,77% | 472,80 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 333,75 | 288 | 12 | 41,67% | 740,81 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 306,64 | 292 | 11 | 36,36% | 744,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 449,50 | 486 | 10 | 80,00% | 1173,25 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 334,70 | 207 | 10 | 60,00% | 1230,66 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 399,10 | 277 | 10 | 30,00% | 814,76 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 508,50 | 391 | 10 | 30,00% | 250,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 369,40 | 340 | 10 | 50,00% | 1186,04 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 217,56 | 214 | 9 | 44,44% | 387,98 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 249,14 | 252 | 7 | 28,57% | 521,99 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 217,86 | 426 | 7 | 42,86% | 315,89 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 418,43 | 401 | 7 | 42,86% | 130,93 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 314,83 | 414 | 6 | 33,33% | 141,02 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 219,17 | 249 | 6 | 50,00% | 665,25 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 132,33 | 357 | 6 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 214,83 | 458 | 6 | 66,67% | 469,19 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 352,20 | 364 | 5 | 40,00% | 834,60 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 658,60 | 321 | 5 | 20,00% | 478,49 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 549,80 | 510 | 5 | 60,00% | 2276,75 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 329,25 | 396 | 4 | 25,00% | 451,06 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 282,50 | 399 | 4 | 50,00% | 182,30 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 640,00 | 426 | 4 | 50,00% | 768,94 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 466,25 | 447 | 4 | 50,00% | 1210,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 210,33 | 241 | 3 | 33,33% | 453,82 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 193,67 | 379 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 94 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 401,00 | 336 | 2 | 50,00% | 183,92 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 452,50 | 539 | 2 | 50,00% | 2903,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 370,00 | 484 | 2 | 100,00% | 1955,70 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 412,50 | 326 | 2 | 50,00% | 1954,65 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 161,50 | 71 | 2 | 0,00% | 493,96 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 369,00 | 383 | 1 | 100,00% | 980,03 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 609,00 | 402 | 1 | 0,00% | 4380,96 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 178,00 | 465 | 1 | 100,00% | 715,75 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 291,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 1602,02 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 397,00 | 368 | 1 | 100,00% | 2236,20 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 155,00 | 87 | 1 | 0,00% | 585,34 |
MosmanJR
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2479 | 4 | 123 | 477 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | 8,50 | 8,20 | 7,69 | ||||
| Victories | 1121 | 45,22% | 2 | 50,00% | 63 | 51,22% | 227 | 47,59% |
| Defeats | 1328 | 53,57% | 2 | 50,00% | 58 | 47,15% | 243 | 50,94% |
| Draws | 30 | 1,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 1,63% | 7 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 499 | 20,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 26,02% | 103 | 21,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1068 | 0,43 | 1 | 0,25 | 58 | 0,47 | 215 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,25 | 0,64 | 0,57 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1730 | 0,70 | 5 | 1,25 | 75 | 0,61 | 287 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 596,12 | 1.165,75 | 843,13 | 767,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 4573 | 1,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 116 | 0,94 | 787 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 273 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 119 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 444,99 | 422,75 | 590,49 | 564,71 | ||||
| WN7 | 557,82 | 721,19 | 672,94 | 633,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 643,11 | 954,54 | 731,26 | 716,32 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2479 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,91 | |
| Victories | 1121 | 45,22% |
| Defeats | 1328 | 53,57% |
| Draws | 30 | 1,21% |
| Battles survived | 499 | 20,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1068 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1730 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 596,12 | |
| Capture points | 4573 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 273 | 0,11 |
| Experience | 444,99 | |
| WN7 | 557,82 | |
| WN8 | 643,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,50 | |
| Victories | 2 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,25 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 1.165,75 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 422,75 | |
| WN7 | 721,19 | |
| WN8 | 954,54 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,20 | |
| Victories | 63 | 51,22% |
| Defeats | 58 | 47,15% |
| Draws | 2 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 32 | 26,02% |
| Tanks destroyed | 58 | 0,47 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 75 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 843,13 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 0,94 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 590,49 | |
| WN7 | 672,94 | |
| WN8 | 731,26 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 477 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,69 | |
| Victories | 227 | 47,59% |
| Defeats | 243 | 50,94% |
| Draws | 7 | 1,47% |
| Battles survived | 103 | 21,59% |
| Tanks destroyed | 215 | 0,45 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,57 | |
| Tanks spotted | 287 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 767,67 | |
| Capture points | 787 | 1,65 |
| Defense points | 119 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 564,71 | |
| WN7 | 633,43 | |
| WN8 | 716,32 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen