MrGrinch1

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles560090144
Ø Tier8,660,008,008,50
Victories2854250,96%00,00%1100,00%1943,18%
Defeats2679547,84%00,00%00,00%2556,82%
Draws6721,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1360724,29%00,00%1100,00%1022,73%
Tanks destroyed471000,8400,0033,00290,66
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,85
Tanks spotted877271,5700,0011,001784,05
Damage dealt1.421,340,002.560,00789,43
Capture points350260,6300,0000,00561,27
Defense points237080,4200,0000,00851,93
Experience723,250,001.081,00519,59
WN71163,720,002763,221216,15
WN81572,910,000,002156,73
Total
Battles56009
Ø Tier8,66
Victories2854250,96%
Defeats2679547,84%
Draws6721,20%
Battles survived1360724,29%
Tanks destroyed471000,84
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted877271,57
Damage dealt1.421,34
Capture points350260,63
Defense points237080,42
Experience723,25
WN71163,72
WN81572,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed33,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt2.560,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.081,00
WN72763,22
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles44
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1943,18%
Defeats2556,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1022,73%
Tanks destroyed290,66
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1784,05
Damage dealt789,43
Capture points561,27
Defense points851,93
Experience519,59
WN71216,15
WN82156,73
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories8344,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9651,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5931,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed990,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1130,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.617,900,000,000,00
Capture points1430,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points560,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience649,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories8344,86%
Defeats9651,89%
Draws63,24%
Battles survived5931,89%
Tanks destroyed990,54
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1130,61
Damage dealt1.617,90
Capture points1430,77
Defense points560,30
Experience649,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws48,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1939,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed320,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted681,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt891,190,000,000,00
Capture points190,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points360,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience733,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2858,33%
Defeats1633,33%
Draws48,33%
Battles survived1939,58%
Tanks destroyed320,67
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted681,42
Damage dealt891,19
Capture points190,40
Defense points360,75
Experience733,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories842,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws15,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived736,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted201,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,470,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience460,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories842,11%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws15,26%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted201,05
Damage dealt463,47
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,63
Experience460,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points44,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience102,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.076,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points44,00
Experience102,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles290000
Victories16757,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12342,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10435,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3091,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.129,540,000,000,00
Capture points3751,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points14835,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience855,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles290
Victories16757,59%
Defeats12342,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived10435,86%
Tanks destroyed1880,65
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted3091,07
Damage dealt1.129,54
Capture points3751,29
Defense points14835,11
Experience855,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3054000
Victories159952,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats138545,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws702,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived107435,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19060,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted37721,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.054,370,000,000,00
Capture points38021,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points32491,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience661,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles3054
Victories159952,36%
Defeats138545,35%
Draws702,29%
Battles survived107435,17%
Tanks destroyed19060,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted37721,24
Damage dealt1.054,37
Capture points38021,24
Defense points32491,06
Experience661,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles556000
Victories22440,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32959,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14826,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3180,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4600,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,100,000,000,00
Capture points2430,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points4270,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience587,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles556
Victories22440,29%
Defeats32959,17%
Draws30,54%
Battles survived14826,62%
Tanks destroyed3180,57
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted4600,83
Damage dealt1.518,10
Capture points2430,44
Defense points4270,77
Experience587,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (429)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-7102151,79827190054,16%1986,95
T-100 LT10891,55706162149,35%1013,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102155,78787149352,24%2207,70
M53/M5591353,43717144050,69%1311,56
ELC EVEN 90 8650,73674140449,64%1267,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81536,56786129653,09%1814,25
LT-432 8635,36662119046,89%1075,26
FCM 50 t 81076,22659118249,66%1352,82
Grille 15102268,92722107250,65%1912,53
T-62A102165,49789103652,32%2176,79
Object 140102235,66833100053,30%2215,62
WZ-1328800,9069991749,18%1432,92
FV4005 Stage II101755,8765590948,95%1388,53
E 25 7950,9367286952,01%1428,01
IS-6 81399,4080577150,06%1635,19
T34 81313,0372173854,20%1613,83
Object 430102027,0579067053,58%1885,56
SU-130PM 81505,2972559851,00%1638,76
AMX Chasseur de chars 81277,7579258154,39%2046,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101254,7358357347,82%940,15
KV-5 81421,4786853354,22%1853,45
SU-122-44 71185,3574252455,15%1861,80
Object 430U102120,7277748046,25%1801,14
Strv 103B102042,6970947848,12%1541,84
AMX 50 B102176,0475947852,72%1867,14
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8821,6867647748,64%1516,87
Type 59 81250,3585047255,08%1776,55
Object 261101421,0566847146,07%1112,18
KV-26905,3966445651,10%1744,13
Manticore10993,4363344549,89%1148,69
IS-381179,1169544249,32%1390,84
T499847,4561143746,68%1135,33
T-34-3 81217,6176942250,00%1609,29
Type 5 Heavy102088,2684041952,74%1525,41
Object 705A102284,9682241052,20%1974,23
Maus101731,0373540749,39%1279,56
T110E3102147,7775439650,51%1584,29
Jagdpanzer E 100102081,7069537649,73%1596,64
Leopard 1101881,7869437545,60%1548,89
Spähpanzer Ru 25191004,4075336851,63%1615,32
Type 64 6563,2957435748,18%1415,80
Object 430 Version II91436,9078535254,26%1528,85
WZ-111 81377,4583032958,97%1922,14
T3091624,8473732948,63%1387,20
T-1091461,2366630445,72%1390,07
T26E4 SuperPershing 81245,8580830148,17%1635,29
AMX ELC bis5259,1640729947,83%757,44
IS-4102015,7478029451,70%1617,79
Object 268 Version 4101988,0580828554,39%1508,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91446,0570728248,58%1558,40
Löwe 81352,6878328251,77%1704,95
Waffenträger auf E 100102132,2769226952,04%1513,76
T-54 ltwt.91004,7970326950,93%1574,46
Panhard EBR 10510870,3964326149,04%914,33
UDES 15/16102045,0677325649,61%1668,16
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81168,5778125252,38%1348,91
Object 277101997,4678225052,00%1628,84
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81482,1069324548,98%1612,59
TVP T 50/51101724,2675424353,50%1507,08
IS7939,7466023450,85%1350,81
T57 Heavy102193,4476822750,22%1874,95
T 55A 91918,0688822352,47%2128,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101097,3560422240,54%1099,14
AMX 13 909691,6569321656,02%993,34
Super Conqueror102083,5083321252,83%1737,12
ISU-152K 81475,7573621248,58%1690,01
FV380591064,8362921150,71%958,16
STB-1101740,5177320954,07%1445,60
FV3046598,6744920258,42%1080,54
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81398,3777120247,03%1700,29
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81165,1568420249,01%1656,58
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8680,3669420154,73%1188,21
Object 4168952,2463520052,50%1137,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81469,9582819755,84%1816,76
E 50 Ausf. M101708,2572019649,49%1328,07
121102093,3579319552,31%1862,57
Object 252U Defender 81436,5283119552,31%1670,40
WZ-132-110855,1358519044,74%781,43
Cromwell B 6826,1677218858,51%1811,04
WZ-132A91007,2666918444,02%1428,24
Pz.Kpfw. VII102162,4775218444,57%1695,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 81198,3273218448,37%1292,46
60TP Lewandowskiego102031,9074017847,75%1513,12
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91634,4380917452,30%1648,35
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101363,5564017150,29%1297,59
Object 777 Version II 91924,6989716651,20%1847,84
Type 4 Heavy91718,0082516553,33%1732,98
K-91-PT 91686,0180116447,56%1541,50
Centurion Action X101864,2069116344,17%1442,14
T9591861,7990715961,01%1694,26
FV215b 102417,7382915748,41%2198,94
Strv S1 81354,4264215642,31%1367,41
FV2078837,3365815554,19%972,98
Škoda T 56 81572,8985014753,06%1565,27
Vz. 71 Tesák10856,0355914642,47%805,20
Strv 103-091837,9672714445,83%1672,75
Kranvagn101974,1876714351,75%1534,90
AMX 50 12091640,3356314147,52%1557,33
T-5491380,5573514145,39%1428,73
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591209,8159514048,57%1196,31
AMX 50 Foch B101843,4078713759,85%1400,84
Centurion Mk. I81370,2974213653,68%2062,96
KV-856639,4742413543,70%949,53
K-91101781,0874513250,00%1438,72
UDES 0381416,4974312850,78%1793,65
AMX 12 t6300,2048112849,22%637,35
FV217 Badger101902,8276012850,00%1365,42
T92 HMC101355,2163512748,82%1042,23
STG 81337,6681112559,20%1915,07
BZ-176 81505,0287712455,65%1524,21
Jagdpanther II81462,8872212354,47%1648,09
Leopard Prototyp A92114,3489412257,38%2479,80
Bisonte C45 81429,2986312253,28%1550,94
E 7591551,2169812143,80%1305,78
S-517763,0948711948,74%875,58
IS-3A 81544,4991611751,28%1836,32
FV215b (183) 101748,6267611655,17%1323,53
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81193,4777311648,28%1468,57
WZ-12092031,1594311461,40%2697,51
T110E4101908,2466211446,49%1356,60
ST-II101850,2774311444,74%1256,00
M10391649,7980511253,57%1667,49
Centurion Mk. 7/192076,6189510953,21%2347,22
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7606,1353210848,15%695,71
WZ-1317641,2272210752,34%1385,44
T-34-85 Rudy 6996,5977810751,40%2168,63
M54 Renegade 81408,5882610750,47%1580,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8991,2082010561,90%2138,67
Lorraine 40 t 81486,6477710148,51%1824,76
Turtle Mk. I 81390,7485510058,00%1512,21
Comet7889,776579954,55%1463,89
Lorraine 155 mle. 507804,124719744,33%896,63
SU-100Y 6808,976629759,79%1567,37
M60 101781,037159648,96%1395,77
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91701,116449651,04%1477,64
Emil I81505,528669458,51%1901,01
113101530,436589439,36%1015,95
Jagdtiger91839,887659352,69%1639,10
Object 780 101762,207169344,09%1100,21
Object 703 Version II 81481,408879354,84%1621,18
105 leFH18B2 5619,535489256,52%1210,55
Vz. 55102226,897969248,91%1707,49
Conqueror92158,368979154,95%2211,73
Emil II91677,277719052,22%1646,62
AMX 13 F3 AM6657,934509047,78%982,69
CS-63101862,708059054,44%1658,66
Object 70592131,099439056,67%2347,85
GSOR 1008 81367,287389048,89%1436,08
T110E5101995,308198951,69%1642,97
AMX 13 57 7658,057338445,24%1117,44
BZ-75101878,077708348,19%1430,62
AMX 13 105101184,317178351,81%1323,95
T-463158,281858243,90%503,08
WZ-111 model 5A101879,287088242,68%1445,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81401,268498253,66%1794,93
ST-I91631,907448153,09%1635,36
AMX 50 10081503,898158060,00%1981,32
Char Futur 4 91782,548337944,30%1604,54
E 100101659,176657839,74%1148,26
KV-4 KTTS 81089,996797749,35%1064,41
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101653,076997653,95%1214,32
Spähpanzer SP I C7954,497407549,33%1999,46
AE Phase I 91641,837817545,33%1381,66
M4A3E8 Fury 6788,916847466,22%1912,61
T26E5 81174,248497459,46%1466,96
M18 Hellcat6661,635477354,79%1159,40
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6854,607057262,50%1723,01
11081192,927537146,48%1373,80
XM551 Sheridan10666,276317156,34%658,39
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91444,237437143,66%1223,54
T78 61064,487857160,56%1856,59
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91675,747577048,57%1315,34
O-I6943,936256955,07%1950,62
M4A1 Revalorisé 81375,558026950,72%1907,33
T54E191561,437266854,41%1590,63
AMX 13 757408,375216749,25%680,91
Tiger (P)71124,508276659,09%1936,54
KV-15489,493326543,08%931,96
T-284114,891786448,44%167,05
KR-1112150,619316453,13%1423,41
T2971184,437546352,38%1546,17
Bofors Tornvagn 81139,496996144,26%1083,35
IS-2 71107,077946162,30%1577,88
Cromwell6847,127006043,33%2007,53
T26E5 Patriot 81132,188146051,67%1407,70
T1 Cunningham1173,583245954,24%1095,76
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101917,058315959,32%1444,56
M40/M4381316,927445954,24%1418,53
IS-2-II81394,228315962,71%1903,70
KV-220-2 5780,428415966,10%1800,47
AMX M4 mle. 5191831,938915853,45%1777,05
Ho-Ri 3101883,537325754,39%1317,75
AMX M4 mle. 54102031,467805752,63%1585,57
M56 Scorpion 71037,796885750,88%1502,75
Progetto M40 mod. 65102102,398045650,00%1862,62
A-447591,085235345,28%798,75
M-IV-Y 81655,349295358,49%2200,32
122 TM 81350,707725350,94%1437,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4484,814005251,92%1376,88
Black Prince71035,008465265,38%1716,08
Chrysler K GF 81114,378235265,38%1414,54
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8893,846295040,00%1738,63
IS-M81413,108325050,00%1875,93
Obsidian 8996,586985042,00%1049,99
Cobra 91482,867205048,00%1217,09
T-345289,393504944,90%596,69
Progetto C50 mod. 6691751,678074946,94%1607,09
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181104,006614963,27%1357,06
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81224,866314944,90%1478,73
T25/27969,946864955,10%1517,03
Caliban 81024,447414856,25%1123,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81213,777724847,92%1346,45
T-437864,855994742,55%1323,99
M-V-Y101547,987014738,30%949,64
Type 62 7624,746434650,00%1325,72
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5492,614884645,65%1278,73
59-Patton 81181,288444654,35%1780,42
Prototipo Standard B91507,697144546,67%1214,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6891,445974544,44%1827,79
Object 268102023,537104548,89%1378,50
StuG III Ausf. G5575,075364454,55%1504,50
59-166399,645744452,27%1023,44
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71070,826724454,55%1533,41
Tiger I71183,537214358,14%1644,12
Caernarvon81263,127714355,81%1389,85
M127959,797184358,14%1405,32
CS-5991765,339134367,44%2007,59
T-34-856569,024614250,00%1113,34
Rinoceronte101927,127104242,86%1307,46
LTTB8913,578814259,52%1906,59
Churchill III 5479,506474261,90%1052,06
WZ-111 model 1-491610,887404139,02%1361,02
T28 Concept 7936,326854163,41%1338,11
Type 3 Chi-Nu5609,455014050,00%2090,41
T3281474,008944060,00%1827,27
Object 26391737,007974052,50%1602,70
Char Mle. 75 9814,005834030,00%890,84
Jagdpanther7989,427073868,42%1388,25
T376470,005073754,05%1228,57
T14 5686,037523663,89%1614,10
AMX 30 B101696,256223638,89%1227,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,174933557,14%1221,65
FV230 Canopener101815,576713531,43%1012,35
Nashorn6546,323813435,29%680,90
M46 Patton KR 81292,418563455,88%1947,42
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481542,738593351,52%1876,09
SDP 58 Kilana81210,217163360,61%1246,83
A-436194,382553231,25%81,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs474,972273138,71%0,00
IS-3-II91713,198883158,06%1709,32
O-Ho81506,539333060,00%1942,38
Lion 101496,776363036,67%946,50
M10 RBFM 5770,437233056,67%1945,76
50TP Tyszkiewicza91797,178072944,83%1822,87
Super Hellcat 7684,766232958,62%983,84
WZ-131G FT6847,965762839,29%1698,79
M46 Patton91342,045932832,14%976,50
M48A5 Patton101718,546122835,71%1106,86
FV4202 81278,898472850,00%2056,58
Tiger II81349,008692762,96%1816,31
G.W. E 100101119,815602737,04%682,40
T-50588,521712740,74%31,30
Challenger71182,117432755,56%1784,08
Pz.Sfl. IVc5386,193012751,85%781,32
Heavy Tank No. VI 6728,814582748,15%1095,65
ISU-122S 71059,816442751,85%1604,54
P.44 Pantera81297,127502653,85%1724,96
O-I Experimental5673,384462642,31%1295,76
WZ-113G FT102025,196842650,00%1367,44
Leo71004,926812544,00%1638,63
KV-371310,446832556,00%1972,22
Škoda T 27 81034,366862556,00%1194,06
M4A1 FL 10 6898,087622552,00%1700,42
50TP prototyp 81533,219752475,00%1868,83
T1 Heavy5657,885652450,00%1380,71
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81434,217472441,67%1490,25
WZ-114 91146,466552445,83%857,25
M661013,095642369,57%2097,20
M24 Chaffee5339,484512352,17%1046,08
VK 28.016511,355682360,87%1454,89
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81425,657502343,48%1608,69
HWK 30 8342,744152330,43%260,50
Cruiser Mk. III362,551132245,45%59,48
VK 45.03 71332,779452263,64%2141,45
SU-100M171062,008212166,67%1681,78
Marder 38T4390,522722133,33%923,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 8611,295232142,86%542,86
Hummel6775,156142055,00%1103,65
MT-256312,556402065,00%1006,92
Panhard AMD 178B6412,204652045,00%1014,61
Concept No. 5101737,606862045,00%1123,36
Tortoise92392,659682050,00%2113,08
Panther/M10 7887,605872030,00%1274,26
SMV CC-5671037,328241963,16%1682,55
AMBT 81021,586161942,11%855,93
Kunze Panzer 91940,058491952,63%1744,23
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4951,539841957,89%2684,08
T56 GMC3176,943101850,00%500,73
Type 5781389,616541816,67%1319,67
KV-48985,177271850,00%1033,18
Object 283 91331,676261827,78%1229,96
T675725,295981752,94%1801,75
T-54 first prototype 81195,189841770,59%1788,92
T-29 3440,505691662,50%2118,72
FV1066 Senlac 8497,005411637,50%662,87
Jagdpanzer IV6426,933001520,00%543,41
TNH T Vz. 5191694,608281553,33%1413,66
60G FT5479,074171560,00%1091,83
Type 6891073,875611533,33%619,70
T-832 81519,078071546,67%1279,11
Strv m/425705,436741464,29%2297,32
IS-2 shielded 71214,007811442,86%1397,17
Škoda T 40 6414,504551450,00%578,71
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81076,796981457,14%1051,44
Škoda T 256544,004521338,46%787,86
Strv 7461154,317811353,85%3220,68
T-262126,851451346,15%488,74
Cruiser Mk. I178,23851338,46%133,17
T3 HMC2194,383021353,85%795,88
Type 4 Ju-To71358,159301369,23%1947,15
Sturer Emil7915,855501346,15%1244,89
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,462181346,15%298,31
Object 268 Version V 101562,626551353,85%1108,41
Tetrarch 2189,771951323,08%871,70
45TP Habicha7794,004811225,00%848,83
53TP Markowskiego81272,008771275,00%1607,69
NC 70 Błyskawica101104,005691258,33%718,60
T28 Prototype81164,836721258,33%1174,82
Carro d'assalto P.8871382,369421172,73%2413,71
Lorraine 39L AM3122,731951145,45%213,51
O-Ni7815,095431136,36%848,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474219,732391136,36%475,27
AMX 65 t8657,826221154,55%622,00
Type 63 81141,188251163,64%1205,14
Lago4402,005471060,00%1594,97
Type 95 Heavy4338,203041060,00%1302,77
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91112,504961040,00%658,59
BT-7 artillery 3157,103131080,00%581,70
Konštrukta T-34/10071224,00905977,78%2772,41
M-II-Y71504,89905944,44%2103,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I182,50159850,00%292,65
Škoda T 245408,38464850,00%1052,87
P.43 bis6723,75694887,50%1467,67
SDP 57 Gowika71234,00835887,50%1756,85
Lorraine 50 t 91118,38652837,50%811,49
TOG II* 6660,38451850,00%1008,44
121B 101581,63695862,50%1289,12
D238,14153771,43%257,59
FCM 36 Pak 40 3620,29680757,14%1935,27
Sav m/434383,86553771,43%1290,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3231,71344742,86%707,43
CS-538742,57674742,86%853,11
Cruiser Mk. IV456,57120742,86%25,68
M-VI-Y91463,57916785,71%1312,06
FV227 Conceiver81329,00803742,86%1462,28
M3 Lee460,33175633,33%0,71
M-III-Y81372,83731633,33%1413,77
Tiger-Maus 9879,67492633,33%389,12
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8825,83595650,00%827,59
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3214,67408666,67%549,39
Pudel 6860,00671560,00%1529,46
Renault FT 75 BS295,8096540,00%332,74
ST vz. 394156,00170520,00%219,33
Leichttraktor128,4080560,00%170,39
M5A1 Stuart4132,00206520,00%200,58
DS PZInż5645,00416520,00%1193,10
M10 Wolverine5556,20570580,00%1451,46
T-1506412,20490560,00%649,14
Chieftain/T95 8664,00643560,00%759,11
KV-1SA 5879,20969560,00%2282,68
MTLS-1G14 3243,60466580,00%1141,67
Stridsyxa 81221,20574520,00%973,37
MS-1142,501194100,00%261,00
TNH 105/100081328,00781450,00%1625,73
Charioteer81501,75655425,00%1599,01
Gabler’s Destroyer 5311,7533940,00%731,28
GSOR the TANK 92078,50947475,00%2079,49
Patton the Tank 91520,75830450,00%1819,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6176,50256425,00%164,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3327,75565450,00%637,84
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81270,75785450,00%1708,86
Fantôme 9717,00400425,00%351,61
Type 1 Chi-He4118,00193333,33%75,32
Type 97 Chi-Ha397,67230333,33%67,85
Type 91 Heavy3222,673053100,00%871,52
Grille5831,67541333,33%1792,99
Birch Gun4162,67325366,67%573,93
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)21,671743100,00%261,00
M4-85 5522,33755333,33%1175,32
T-50-2 6444,33582366,67%1395,54
T-28E with F-30 4268,33360366,67%585,08
Turán III prototípus 5735,009553100,00%2477,83
43 M. Toldi III 385,008130,00%114,82
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2312,00337250,00%1479,88
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,507020,00%305,02
Renault NC-31115,0050250,00%84,37
Type 4 Chi-To6926,508352100,00%2050,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2194,50259250,00%908,02
Type 6191635,50732250,00%1243,71
Panzerjäger I2109,5011020,00%165,12
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5575,50603250,00%1582,50
Covenanter547,5019920,00%0,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,0045250,00%78,28
Type 7110889,0033120,00%341,46
SU-1018557,50543250,00%447,99
SU-2-122 5538,50469250,00%1138,22
Windhund 8445,505932100,00%398,79
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81984,5012602100,00%2950,78
T-45 2208,0014920,00%711,74
Light Mk. VIC 2219,5022420,00%935,83
Excalibur 6549,00435250,00%694,02
T-34-85M 6669,507562100,00%1129,35
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5902,00899250,00%1682,01
StuG IV 5382,50395250,00%812,64
Bretagne Panther 61312,0011302100,00%2703,97
Kolohousenka1261,0010910,00%1066,39
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,00971100,00%364,60
Renault FT10,00691100,00%261,00
AMX 404104,0011510,00%103,32
Wespe30,001731100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,001041100,00%261,00
Black Prince II 7281,0027310,00%64,43
ARMT 5575,006361100,00%1191,05
Pz.Sfl. IC 4861,009501100,00%3063,56
Valentine II 448,002821100,00%261,00
AMX ELC 901 6523,0026010,00%1369,70
Großtraktor - Krupp 30,003410,00%0,00
Valiant 5611,008271100,00%1615,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2154,003961100,00%722,47

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-09-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2020-12-27
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-02
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-07-31
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-15
Left: 2020-06-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-09
Left: 2019-04-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-11-13
Left: 2020-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-04-11
Left: 2017-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-16
Left: 2019-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-07
Left: 2017-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-03
Left: 2019-06-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-14
Left: 2016-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-09-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-14
Left: 2016-08-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-18
Left: 2016-08-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-11-30
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-11-13
Left: 2015-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-16
Left: 2015-11-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-23
Left: 2015-05-01