Mukan1

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47355057117
Ø Tier7,790,009,429,33
Victories2511653,04%00,00%3256,14%5547,01%
Defeats2136945,13%00,00%2543,86%6252,99%
Draws8701,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1759037,14%00,00%2035,09%3429,06%
Tanks destroyed553041,1700,00550,96990,85
Destruction ratio1,860,001,491,19
Tanks spotted449100,9500,00360,63600,51
Damage dealt1.332,030,001.503,461.420,89
Capture points629341,3300,002544,462682,29
Defense points611571,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience682,610,00834,33754,57
WN71420,080,001086,67862,59
WN81880,910,001312,261083,42
Total
Battles47355
Ø Tier7,79
Victories2511653,04%
Defeats2136945,13%
Draws8701,84%
Battles survived1759037,14%
Tanks destroyed553041,17
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted449100,95
Damage dealt1.332,03
Capture points629341,33
Defense points611571,29
Experience682,61
WN71420,08
WN81880,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier9,42
Victories3256,14%
Defeats2543,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2035,09%
Tanks destroyed550,96
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted360,63
Damage dealt1.503,46
Capture points2544,46
Defense points00,00
Experience834,33
WN71086,67
WN81312,26
Past 30 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,33
Victories5547,01%
Defeats6252,99%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3429,06%
Tanks destroyed990,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted600,51
Damage dealt1.420,89
Capture points2682,29
Defense points00,00
Experience754,57
WN7862,59
WN81083,42
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles128000
Victories7357,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4837,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5442,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1581,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.465,170,000,000,00
Capture points1681,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points790,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience759,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles128
Victories7357,03%
Defeats4837,50%
Draws75,47%
Battles survived5442,19%
Tanks destroyed970,76
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted1581,23
Damage dealt1.465,17
Capture points1681,31
Defense points790,62
Experience759,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.625,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.182,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.625,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.182,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt120,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience128,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt120,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience128,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1130000
Victories65257,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats45640,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws221,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51145,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10150,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11681,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,270,000,000,00
Capture points14841,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points22722,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience766,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1130
Victories65257,70%
Defeats45640,35%
Draws221,95%
Battles survived51145,22%
Tanks destroyed10150,90
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted11681,03
Damage dealt1.539,27
Capture points14841,31
Defense points22722,01
Experience766,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles336000
Victories18755,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14342,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15245,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3050,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4181,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,520,000,000,00
Capture points8972,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points12603,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience683,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles336
Victories18755,65%
Defeats14342,56%
Draws61,79%
Battles survived15245,24%
Tanks destroyed3050,91
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted4181,24
Damage dealt1.123,52
Capture points8972,67
Defense points12603,75
Experience683,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles119000
Victories6352,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4336,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1371,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.100,290,000,000,00
Capture points990,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3212,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience608,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles119
Victories6352,94%
Defeats5647,06%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4336,13%
Tanks destroyed760,64
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted1371,15
Damage dealt1.100,29
Capture points990,83
Defense points3212,70
Experience608,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.317,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience430,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed60,75
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted91,13
Damage dealt1.317,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience430,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (365)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 81423,09768163751,01%1937,96
T-5491344,57794108353,46%1610,32
T110E5102180,2774798553,81%1959,31
Jagdtiger92212,9072887351,66%2385,53
T-1091541,4367987248,28%1636,84
T34 81478,0976782552,85%2044,29
M10391761,6570973547,62%1910,85
IS-7101807,5277167057,16%1664,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101656,1076463752,90%1559,67
Maus101589,3170560450,83%1287,07
E 100101873,4875559757,96%1727,85
AMX 13 909979,0672058854,93%1718,23
Object 261102027,9563955347,56%2433,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91760,7190752363,67%2348,28
Object 70492285,3274351950,48%2440,87
G.W. E 100101924,4163150750,89%2038,75
E 5091869,0483749253,25%2326,89
T-448830,0359548946,22%1088,57
T92 HMC101877,5361446349,89%2148,13
Tiger II81470,8976746151,63%2053,43
M46 Patton91758,7181846051,30%2152,82
E 25 71023,2768644852,68%1639,62
AMX 50 B102467,1975844653,14%2423,61
AMX 50 10081870,8288743859,82%2860,46
KV-15440,5944943048,14%821,20
MT-256374,2070242457,78%1220,75
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91665,6274242050,48%1930,64
M40/M4381809,4065341653,61%2944,11
IS-6 81219,1569039852,76%1428,52
IS-381051,7460139445,18%1194,24
ISU-15281377,2762838353,79%1705,41
212A91852,6665135550,14%2326,59
G.W. Panther71719,5071135461,30%3150,63
T9591962,9273134654,62%1857,90
T3281171,4571933951,92%1519,05
T2881635,5871233152,57%2206,45
Ferdinand81495,2064831948,90%1870,13
Jagdpanther71026,7458931256,09%1626,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181939,7573331053,23%3479,71
FV380591304,0550130745,93%1274,20
AMX 50 12092620,1093030258,61%3477,64
Object 430 Version II91088,8155930150,17%1023,57
IS7735,8554729245,55%922,44
SU-1006649,0947127552,36%1129,84
ARL 446873,4867427159,04%1748,91
SU-1527847,0351626950,19%1278,38
T2971085,5372826955,76%1538,04
AMX AC mle. 4882017,7683226965,80%3034,27
KV-481497,9979126854,85%2158,37
WZ-12091457,5978726656,02%1754,81
FV20781244,4255826449,24%1662,33
Leopard Prototyp A91419,5872026252,67%1433,40
AMX 50 Foch92189,3583825559,61%2371,23
Conqueror91434,3165624852,02%1395,08
T-34-856606,5456424452,46%1210,33
E 7592078,4785124458,20%2545,57
S-5171614,6367323756,96%2843,31
T-62A101559,4370123751,05%1460,11
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101760,8962723652,54%1957,99
G.W. Tiger91699,8562723153,25%2106,06
M26 Pershing81335,2783522861,40%2313,30
SU-122-5491779,2373622546,22%1844,66
T54E192041,4689822157,01%2265,49
Type 586942,3980021764,98%2506,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071579,4870621659,26%2848,96
T-437563,1553621247,17%770,75
STA-181259,9580620953,59%1977,90
T-1506443,2545820647,57%583,93
M4A2E4 Sherman 5439,3350820349,26%1328,54
Tiger I7930,3768020254,46%1256,49
Centurion Mk. 7/191375,2063920247,52%1376,61
WZ-111 8988,8464020052,00%1087,18
T-34-281427,8385919558,46%2412,71
M1271584,3365419552,82%3145,05
Panther II81401,1184319257,81%2522,60
T3092458,1283419063,16%2923,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571078,6469118750,80%1668,39
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91427,6660518752,94%1212,21
Centurion Mk. I81669,8190918660,75%2953,69
M4151135,4360718565,41%2486,22
Hummel61166,1254717846,07%2327,85
105 leFH18B2 5871,4654017858,99%1853,83
Indien-Panzer81468,5381717751,98%2226,80
Object 41681287,8174417652,27%1966,60
Jagdpanzer IV6397,5339017451,72%598,93
AMX 13 F3 AM61378,7466317454,60%2860,01
AT 1581651,8885317153,22%2108,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101680,3063417150,29%1220,11
M24 Chaffee5767,6485616855,36%3634,61
SU-10181881,7275716753,89%2936,61
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81749,9082216556,97%2372,93
SU-861357,5360816248,77%2466,44
VK 36.01 (H)6635,8559215852,53%1136,40
Panther7916,2771415756,05%1789,25
VK 28.016478,2963315648,08%1561,10
M18 Hellcat61170,4978715660,90%2748,23
T-284355,0443915552,26%1247,46
T25 AT71142,9762315554,19%1788,36
T207943,9775615462,99%1750,42
T110E4101958,1870515051,33%1475,63
T71 DA7992,5982414458,33%2774,39
StuG III Ausf. G5446,6635814344,06%932,75
Object 268102288,7076114256,34%1943,58
Caernarvon81695,1894913962,59%2628,32
IS-4101897,7068413741,61%1499,92
SU-100M171407,0770113757,66%2401,45
Nashorn61047,4666013355,64%2074,67
T-345358,6640513147,33%937,22
KV-856960,0573112861,72%2010,84
T6981698,1389012857,81%2808,77
Cromwell6963,8779612770,87%2625,51
Tiger (P)71296,8076212757,48%2068,34
T25/271384,3774712761,42%2721,71
FV3046998,1465612561,60%2236,62
Type 4 Chi-To61117,6579112454,03%2773,29
VK 30.02 (D)71189,0581411854,24%2317,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291300,0773511549,57%1080,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5574,6653211552,17%1652,89
Sturer Emil71225,1567511457,89%2071,12
ARL V396881,0855811453,51%1973,57
Type 6191371,1675011352,21%1260,22
SU-54603,0436911349,56%1829,46
Crusader 5.5-in. SP71153,6659911347,79%2122,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8989,8875911355,75%1149,79
Type T-345729,1363211157,66%2597,56
IS-2-II8847,0061111145,95%815,65
WZ-1317547,5247211046,36%1117,83
Black Prince71490,0391410852,78%2547,49
SU-855340,7533810746,73%630,43
AMX 13 757717,5770310649,06%1803,12
11081622,1592510559,05%2368,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5182,0343810456,73%527,80
Comet71350,6091910257,84%3123,80
IS-M8939,6965310248,04%955,15
TVP VTU Koncept8972,9065110146,53%1270,25
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8664,6050710155,45%1374,97
M5 Stuart4143,6842410056,00%311,37
AMX 12 t6461,406359759,79%1473,68
M4A3E8 Sherman6519,635259648,96%993,58
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505790,204789655,21%2474,55
M41 Walker Bulldog8819,806759344,09%1630,19
Strv S1 81281,756499348,39%1242,59
WZ-111-1G FT81313,396509236,96%1232,80
M-VI-Y91464,648209251,09%1369,04
AT 771405,657928960,67%2206,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71157,838878872,73%2349,22
SDP 58 Kilana81218,806148832,95%1026,93
IS-271436,598598756,32%2461,57
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481092,897128749,43%1077,14
Crusader6499,924558651,16%1597,55
LTTB8564,096308648,84%979,09
T-34-171340,319208567,06%2792,10
T1 Heavy5594,065918552,94%1340,82
Strv 103-091661,357198547,06%1502,76
Škoda T 256592,254808349,40%1112,61
Leo7841,786168348,19%1232,98
M75411,734878350,60%1630,72
AMX AC mle. 4671539,637258056,25%2811,10
T-505205,445287969,62%782,25
BZ-6891563,927637846,15%1296,29
M-III-Y8975,456997848,72%992,96
A-4471164,738197755,84%2294,20
FV4004 Conway91396,887017754,55%1125,54
Carro d'assalto P.887949,056667653,95%1227,34
Churchill VII6992,247517661,84%2211,23
SU-76M4136,762347643,42%156,06
BZ-16681189,786727639,47%1211,27
AT 861160,637587564,00%2742,14
M66669,456067447,30%984,48
M7 Priest3495,863607454,05%1838,47
59-166542,426817452,70%1884,02
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4302,343147346,58%681,71
SU-263541,864257363,01%2082,75
AMX 50 Foch B101463,895717341,10%865,31
Challenger7957,295107052,86%1320,85
O-I6600,644486955,07%1027,37
AMX 65 t8970,066076839,71%885,69
GSR 3301 Setter7429,765516851,47%846,15
M36 Jackson6821,725996764,18%1741,36
Tiger-Maus 91099,436256744,78%721,53
Charioteer8977,796046640,91%982,68
Emil I81585,208206547,69%1684,39
A-436870,087236555,38%1883,04
Grille5890,685176357,14%2368,79
AMX 30 1er prototype9836,444076334,92%486,31
A-20547,232906248,39%94,26
VK 30.01 (H)5843,236916259,68%2459,50
WZ-111 model 1-491167,526126154,10%1035,62
BZ-5871170,107446152,46%1679,29
Pz.Sfl. IVc5733,935416149,18%2096,41
FSV Scheme A7936,697106147,54%1412,54
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91463,457686055,00%1192,32
WZ-1328688,347175952,54%1235,22
Konštrukta T-34/1007669,715675851,72%939,11
P.43 bis6816,845915750,88%1504,77
SMV CC-6781245,407745752,63%1388,75
T56 GMC3417,685215768,42%2211,86
BDR G1 B5425,495545764,91%874,33
M10 Wolverine5552,914745752,63%1350,16
Spähpanzer SP I C7531,495675743,86%977,10
Ikv 1035396,294085655,36%952,38
Vz. 44-17993,277145651,79%1247,89
UDES 1691319,336985541,82%1167,25
T216832,697605558,18%3222,26
Ikv 65 Alt II6634,783615453,70%1163,26
SU-85B4329,703645453,70%813,86
S35 CA5705,875645461,11%1928,11
M3 Lee4410,754355341,51%1665,73
UDES 0381089,196725360,38%1166,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5449,664785354,72%1318,54
Type 5781286,817575347,17%1321,28
Achilles6551,084845349,06%875,72
M374334,902795246,15%1170,26
ST-I91629,006895244,23%1560,45
FV230 Canopener101431,887085244,23%831,09
CS-52 LIS 81047,276705242,31%1048,08
Churchill I5821,376065160,78%2256,39
Pz.Kpfw. VII101324,807195147,06%832,89
Škoda T 245418,144405042,00%1105,58
Ikv 90 Typ B7862,546165058,00%1320,21
UDES 15/16101200,946405042,00%767,64
Covenanter5321,704375052,00%1145,76
M4A1 Sherman5550,275584856,25%1818,91
Ares 7581288,837734843,75%1399,49
O-I Experimental5699,985984759,57%1479,76
Somua SAu 404317,943644757,45%844,58
B.U.G.I.6641,705054652,17%1027,39
Panhard AMD 178B6397,914754663,04%1185,81
TNH 105/100081137,387284553,33%1195,75
Chi-To SP71111,117584568,89%1390,99
Bishop5666,164614560,00%1603,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4191,843674450,00%385,26
SMV CC-567961,166434445,45%1214,06
AMX ELC bis5488,864794447,73%2098,09
45TP Habicha71168,777704346,51%1473,48
UDES 14 Alt 581253,658434358,14%1807,18
Hotchkiss EBR7551,286314348,84%1178,56
P.43 ter71111,218044252,38%1974,01
Archer5586,504054257,14%1475,92
60G FT5408,543014156,10%819,20
T675723,345974160,98%1920,44
M5A1 Stuart4561,875723951,28%2558,21
Škoda T 177665,086833951,28%1324,20
AT 25712,216293969,23%2093,52
T-46349,711803852,63%119,16
SDP 57 Gowika71039,166343850,00%1308,32
Type 6891406,167223834,21%1010,14
AT-12226,502883650,00%957,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81252,537453661,11%1580,89
Strv m/425347,003593551,43%869,01
14TP4227,342693548,57%716,52
CS-447993,008173562,86%1550,81
AMX M4 mle. 5191572,948553554,29%1464,29
Matilda4371,583823360,61%1081,74
AMX 404196,883043339,39%535,67
KV-371015,796163354,55%1407,25
T376892,978893357,58%3737,28
VK 30.01 (P)6833,636643265,63%1914,40
WZ-131G FT6665,195623256,25%1198,03
FV215b (183) 101691,487073151,61%1187,32
Sturmpanzer II4322,073233060,00%1070,09
O-Ni71618,2010163063,33%2449,54
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5539,573363043,33%948,69
40TP Habicha6879,696162941,38%1588,28
Valentine3465,695262962,07%2187,13
T404464,524562962,07%1453,60
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7582,287002955,17%1363,04
Type 4 Ju-To71428,508772860,71%1922,21
T-34-2G FT71034,316912657,69%1444,46
Staghound Mk. III6481,504952650,00%722,40
Tetrarch 2286,003962646,15%1795,80
FCM 36 Pak 40 3371,444282568,00%1220,38
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101555,928042556,00%1085,47
Marder II3289,683382548,00%834,92
Cruiser Mk. IV4357,134532454,17%1267,61
T-262124,781822326,09%418,74
Type 95 Ji-Ro6716,175342360,87%1171,69
BT-2221,271542245,45%44,42
Type 1 Chi-He4335,233542254,55%1016,14
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3415,685232263,64%2118,87
KV-137383,594712240,91%404,62
Valentine II 4331,416552290,91%1468,07
M3 Stuart3143,432862147,62%435,21
BT-7438,381762147,62%83,52
ST vz. 394177,29187214,76%336,03
P.435489,194062157,14%1490,95
25TP KSUST II5609,434852147,62%1591,53
T28 Prototype81651,147042157,14%2139,02
MBT-B 101322,818232161,90%918,52
Super Hellcat 7786,716112161,90%1114,49
Vz. 64 Blesk8629,155392025,00%888,31
SU-182120,061891855,56%661,90
P26/404421,123711741,18%1005,51
DS PZInż5601,354821752,94%1427,88
M2 Medium Tank3146,062231723,53%299,60
T2 Medium Tank2248,713771723,53%1447,07
Lago4289,314071650,00%899,34
SDP 44 Burza6858,065741650,00%1545,35
Cruiser Mk. II2315,383721643,75%1584,84
FV4005 Stage II101496,566721643,75%969,80
AEC Armoured Car5414,944781662,50%981,79
Type 95 Heavy4273,333191553,33%875,92
Jagdpanther II82044,476331526,67%2175,22
M-II-Y71295,279851573,33%2209,82
T-127 3508,646061450,00%2452,23
SU-76G FT4547,773701346,15%1161,65
MS-1137,75671241,67%5,44
Type 91 Heavy3166,421931258,33%521,90
Renault UE 573387,174701266,67%1675,98
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5526,506251275,00%1539,58
AMX 383116,453641154,55%272,28
Vickers Medium Mk. III3324,304071060,00%1426,08
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2340,89601966,67%2749,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3110,56226944,44%141,52
M3G FT3274,22224944,44%675,13
SDP 40 Zadymka5607,33476966,67%1383,62
Type 3 Ju-Nu61141,00763977,78%1689,70
B14306,00377837,50%792,12
T1 HMC2211,63229850,00%1335,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3234,00350875,00%1039,37
Mitsu 1085502,75442850,00%830,70
Pawlack Tank6765,75697862,50%1396,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II2231,14274728,57%1218,28
Semovente M43 Bassotto6822,00615757,14%1289,58
Semovente M415351,86253728,57%472,63
LT vz. 383113,0085616,67%185,36
Vickers Mk. E Type B2269,83374633,33%1384,68
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro296,83133650,00%211,44
KV-26510,20457540,00%548,73
T1 Cunningham140,50129450,00%75,29
Strv 746567,754584100,00%1140,86
Pz.Kpfw. II283,00191450,00%182,35
Panzerjäger I2313,25391450,00%1258,53
T-703539,25702450,00%3098,12
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81032,2542340,00%672,54
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101422,2532140,00%581,61
Chi-Ni2223,3332230,00%1257,20
LT vz. 352162,672373100,00%841,65
Strv m/40L3233,33411366,67%872,74
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2164,00285333,33%501,11
T1E6 264,67204333,33%38,76
StuG IV 5390,67490366,67%1082,82
Kolohousenka1125,00165250,00%475,84
Hotchkiss H352402,50572250,00%2360,19
10TP3339,00414250,00%1479,13
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)384,0010120,00%34,53
Cruiser Mk. I1289,005472100,00%1865,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4419,006602100,00%2020,23
Loyd Gun Carriage2144,003802100,00%1072,16
Churchill III 5720,50832250,00%1935,40
Matilda Black Prince 5711,50539250,00%2051,78
LTP 398,002882100,00%452,52
Renault FT1100,003551100,00%609,07
Renault Otsu1261,0029810,00%1199,24
4TP145,003711100,00%261,00
Renault NC-311123,004361100,00%720,75
7TP2111,003171100,00%407,94
M2 Light2185,004571100,00%915,13
Leichttraktor10,002210,00%0,00
M8A141007,0011341100,00%4311,93
Marder 38T4480,0036010,00%1090,17
FV224 Chopper71008,009561100,00%1257,66
Patton the Tank 9412,0010510,00%97,05
T28 Concept 71227,0011841100,00%2278,18
Lorraine 120 Alby 81994,009721100,00%1545,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-07-23