MysteryBOB666

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58616755192
Ø Tier8,529,5710,829,98
Victories3571960,94%457,14%3461,82%12464,58%
Defeats2231938,08%342,86%2138,18%6734,90%
Draws5780,99%00,00%00,00%10,52%
Battles survived2340739,93%342,86%2952,73%9448,96%
Tanks destroyed871561,49142,001011,843051,59
Destruction ratio2,483,503,883,11
Tanks spotted819551,4030,43551,002281,19
Damage dealt2.549,154.186,434.610,624.199,17
Capture points178360,3000,0020,04100,05
Defense points387170,6600,0000,0020,01
Experience951,401.196,711.255,511.257,74
WN71991,032266,132115,512138,16
WN83377,054875,614530,364565,54
Total
Battles58616
Ø Tier8,52
Victories3571960,94%
Defeats2231938,08%
Draws5780,99%
Battles survived2340739,93%
Tanks destroyed871561,49
Destruction ratio2,48
Tanks spotted819551,40
Damage dealt2.549,15
Capture points178360,30
Defense points387170,66
Experience951,40
WN71991,03
WN83377,05
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,57
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed142,00
Destruction ratio3,50
Tanks spotted30,43
Damage dealt4.186,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.196,71
WN72266,13
WN84875,61
Past 7 days
Battles55
Ø Tier10,82
Victories3461,82%
Defeats2138,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2952,73%
Tanks destroyed1011,84
Destruction ratio3,88
Tanks spotted551,00
Damage dealt4.610,62
Capture points20,04
Defense points00,00
Experience1.255,51
WN72115,51
WN84530,36
Past 30 days
Battles192
Ø Tier9,98
Victories12464,58%
Defeats6734,90%
Draws10,52%
Battles survived9448,96%
Tanks destroyed3051,59
Destruction ratio3,11
Tanks spotted2281,19
Damage dealt4.199,17
Capture points100,05
Defense points20,01
Experience1.257,74
WN72138,16
WN84565,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1936000
Victories129166,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats56729,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws784,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived97550,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17260,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16830,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.946,670,000,000,00
Capture points19030,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8730,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience933,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles1936
Victories129166,68%
Defeats56729,29%
Draws784,03%
Battles survived97550,36%
Tanks destroyed17260,89
Destruction ratio1,80
Tanks spotted16830,87
Damage dealt1.946,67
Capture points19030,98
Defense points8730,45
Experience933,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories10279,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2620,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8263,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1100,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,340,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1961,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.248,210,000,000,00
Capture points320,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience911,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories10279,07%
Defeats2620,16%
Draws10,78%
Battles survived8263,57%
Tanks destroyed1100,85
Destruction ratio2,34
Tanks spotted1961,52
Damage dealt1.248,21
Capture points320,25
Defense points340,26
Experience911,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt687,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience220,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed30,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt687,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience220,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3659,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2439,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2744,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed661,0800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.161,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience707,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3659,02%
Defeats2439,34%
Draws11,64%
Battles survived2744,26%
Tanks destroyed661,08
Destruction ratio1,94
Tanks spotted530,87
Damage dealt1.161,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points1081,77
Experience707,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1103000
Victories58252,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats52147,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49144,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11351,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11881,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.471,710,000,000,00
Capture points14191,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points68146,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience718,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles1103
Victories58252,77%
Defeats52147,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived49144,51%
Tanks destroyed11351,03
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted11881,08
Damage dealt1.471,71
Capture points14191,29
Defense points68146,18
Experience718,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9728000
Victories599561,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats359536,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1381,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived427643,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed88420,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted104641,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.604,090,000,000,00
Capture points68220,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points111201,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience865,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles9728
Victories599561,63%
Defeats359536,96%
Draws1381,42%
Battles survived427643,96%
Tanks destroyed88420,91
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted104641,08
Damage dealt1.604,09
Capture points68220,70
Defense points111201,14
Experience865,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7603000
Victories401652,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats353046,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws570,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived267735,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed67600,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted87641,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.268,780,000,000,00
Capture points37780,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points38220,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience865,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles7603
Victories401652,82%
Defeats353046,43%
Draws570,75%
Battles survived267735,21%
Tanks destroyed67600,89
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted87641,15
Damage dealt2.268,78
Capture points37780,50
Defense points38220,50
Experience865,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (547)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
112 81614,26765109258,15%2500,62
113103314,27102574162,62%4152,99
M18 Hellcat6961,1753771056,48%2106,20
Object 907 103706,88120865265,18%3943,84
Object 41681472,6859464955,78%2350,51
WZ-111 model 1-492326,5375763160,86%2979,10
Leopard 1103453,63105658762,69%3852,98
T3092174,8158053051,70%2114,13
Spähpanzer Ru 25191488,1580152650,57%2700,01
Grille 15103733,4296750564,55%3859,16
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103134,2189046656,65%2909,15
AMX 50 B103503,38105044760,40%3855,83
T110E4103452,78100144761,74%3422,96
T110E3103193,52101139467,77%2927,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103133,54103638663,21%3517,85
STB-1103447,48115236365,56%4024,70
Object 260 104013,00120235766,95%4351,00
Super Conqueror103655,35116435067,43%4142,78
VK 72.01 (K) 104416,03123835069,71%4309,23
M48A5 Patton103890,21118834465,70%4619,74
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 104129,56126233668,45%4093,11
AMX 13 105102454,4996233460,78%4061,81
T28 Prototype81312,0552333350,15%1497,21
IS-381840,3273932457,72%2501,93
AMX 50 Foch B103565,03108732469,75%3841,32
Leopard Prototyp A92162,2577832353,25%2590,75
T-1093012,30120131465,61%4239,06
Object 268 Version 4103904,44111630265,23%4129,85
AMX 13 9092012,9891729757,24%3968,21
T95E6 103734,31115428964,01%4174,18
11081459,8559228555,79%2088,13
Object 430 Version II92408,32109828562,46%3391,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 507923,9738828251,06%1253,71
Object 430U104133,73126527666,67%5078,11
Type 6192328,9296627454,38%2887,55
Object 279 early 104498,63132727270,96%4227,04
WZ-111 model 5A103912,54115627163,10%4323,54
Object 705A103520,76109926768,91%3626,62
IS-7103953,67119126665,41%4493,69
SU-100M171290,4954126555,85%2300,43
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 104004,53122026469,70%4056,77
ST-I92381,94104926260,31%2951,24
AMX AC mle. 4881502,1755026247,33%1854,23
Vz. 55104463,67124925565,10%4838,53
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82067,7269525350,99%2566,75
STA-181559,7976825156,18%2567,05
UDES 15/16103780,77113425163,75%4054,79
WZ-132-1102559,24103524963,45%3777,36
WZ-13281309,8895524860,48%3159,31
FV215b 103457,13111224764,37%3968,19
T-5492725,54117724563,27%4046,52
TVP T 50/51103207,56107324466,39%3627,16
Stinger 104464,00124224465,16%4028,03
G.W. Tiger (P)81217,1057624254,55%1600,57
AMX 50 10081822,8479324155,19%2660,41
T2071379,7069323960,25%2812,41
BZ-75104078,79115823863,45%4425,90
IS-271051,7655523751,90%1424,50
Sturer Emil71171,4844723751,05%1783,74
FV217 Badger103810,88113223466,67%3721,56
114 SP2 104341,49106723461,97%4103,16
Progetto M40 mod. 65103499,26110823366,95%3865,56
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen102371,79103423259,48%3897,20
Object 140103126,87107522964,19%3529,40
Object 430103112,92108322959,83%3176,69
CS-52 LIS 82478,44123422867,11%4227,57
T-100 LT102251,45103322759,91%3719,79
Kranvagn104008,16117922565,33%4313,07
AMX Chasseur de chars 81946,33115222560,44%3437,69
IS-4103503,22114222163,35%3557,58
Object 277103900,33117622165,16%4566,78
SU-10181597,3667721851,83%2170,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri71047,5750421751,15%1968,22
T25/27873,9552321750,23%1292,51
AMX 50 Foch92235,4289121650,46%2159,12
AMX AC mle. 467907,1244421256,13%1366,27
Tiger (P)71080,6259121154,50%1593,04
SU-122-5492413,4894621155,45%2873,28
Strv 103B103810,17105220666,99%3663,13
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81487,3890120653,88%3444,97
M60 103417,44109920370,94%3794,29
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82338,94125620369,46%4076,03
IS71514,4471320258,42%2770,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6804,3441920251,98%1336,30
Maus103822,09117020266,34%3842,34
60TP Lewandowskiego104259,90117719969,35%4230,90
FV230 Canopener104135,77125319966,33%4314,63
AMX 30 B103033,70103219863,13%3399,94
Manticore102541,53110919170,68%3868,42
Type 5 Heavy103398,68112418964,55%3405,38
Jagdpanzer E 100103594,7796018861,17%3374,05
T 55A 92789,78118518767,38%3619,36
AS-XX 40 t113887,08112918555,14%3864,24
AMX M4 mle. 4571261,1064218460,33%2014,06
FV215b (183) 102933,7691618259,34%2919,47
AMX M4 mle. 54103822,46110718158,56%4036,76
T110E5103976,22119417962,57%4127,21
SU-1006910,6343017849,44%1829,27
AT 1581813,2477117855,06%2295,95
Ashbringer 104093,46118417866,85%3724,03
CS-63104162,82123817763,84%5011,19
A-447901,6357417651,14%1545,00
Spähpanzer SP I C71032,0149717640,91%2077,10
T25 Pilot Number 1 81892,41116117660,80%3367,73
Type 4 Heavy92788,02110517560,57%3399,61
FV4005 Stage II103327,2891117461,49%3418,15
Vz. 71 Tesák101739,2685217350,29%2463,13
Ho-Ri 3104292,11111917363,58%4488,32
M26 Pershing81637,8076916958,58%2645,89
Object 268103629,02101016968,05%3495,28
Lansen C 82539,59128416662,65%4349,01
VK 100.01 (P)81879,4899316459,76%2757,33
Panhard EBR 105102663,90102716361,96%4729,65
M46 Patton93033,85123816266,05%4551,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82696,70121516167,70%3981,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5345,9436716048,13%1064,75
VK 30.01 (P)6621,3938216049,38%1022,07
T57 Heavy103557,50105516063,13%3442,71
AT 86602,7039115752,87%1036,36
E 50 Ausf. M103517,12109115763,06%4206,70
G.W. Panther71103,6742615650,00%1549,67
Object 703 Version II 82932,66145215667,31%4205,16
AT 771254,3461315554,84%1913,60
KV-481589,3670415556,13%2154,99
Mäuschen93026,43122015472,73%3987,63
Object 268 Version V 103912,31102815464,29%3825,11
116-F3 103940,32113715460,39%3995,49
AMX 13 757890,7054715258,55%2066,96
DBV-152 104348,26107515265,79%4645,63
Rinoceronte103732,51110915161,59%4009,42
K-91103475,33114615169,54%3794,16
Durendal 104310,37120015164,90%4376,37
Type 586678,5144015052,00%1478,68
E 100104063,44118315064,67%5075,54
Lion 103975,86113315061,33%4385,56
AMX 50 12092867,25105514957,05%3449,09
BZ-72-1 104233,95115814959,73%4635,95
ISU-152K 82643,14112114861,49%4054,71
Konštrukta T-34/10071276,9972514758,50%2776,78
E 5093111,38127314769,39%4372,27
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92999,3798714761,90%3246,34
T-22 medium 103484,31120814765,99%3824,40
Black Prince71089,6956114652,05%1600,81
Centurion Action X103309,78108214665,07%3645,93
ARL 446682,5139614454,86%1322,66
KV-122 71705,65101714461,81%3297,44
Type 59 81808,03111914363,64%3017,26
121103441,50108014364,34%4231,97
Conqueror92963,82124014369,23%3904,28
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 104281,15122514266,90%4189,21
Type 71104175,57121814163,12%4424,71
Leopard 120 Verbessert113765,69107114058,57%3919,95
M4A1 Revalorisé 82193,01106613953,96%3450,84
Škoda T 5093160,38120813864,49%4809,78
Strv 103-092777,23103813767,88%3155,11
BDR G1 B5398,2129813745,99%645,86
M10393074,06128713771,53%4681,05
SU-130PM 82620,21113413359,40%3753,55
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,5832913254,55%1180,00
Pz.Kpfw. VII103371,81100213158,02%3272,35
Kunze Panzer 93172,54117113058,46%4244,33
Nashorn6840,1047612956,59%1643,10
UDES 0382238,7997812859,38%3618,87
PTZ-78115045,62131912867,19%4218,94
VK 28.016402,2535812744,88%1027,00
AMX 30 1er prototype93099,03128112770,08%4277,05
VK 75.01 (K) 82279,92115612761,42%3371,22
T3281910,51109012659,52%2794,54
NC 70 Błyskawica104090,56116912670,63%4671,05
XM551 Sheridan102671,3999212660,32%4422,47
Type 64 6874,1777212658,73%2649,44
Type T-345388,6633412552,80%1053,44
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92564,04108212561,60%3692,82
ShPTK-TVP 100 82759,83125212557,60%4705,47
Caernarvon81628,1099312461,29%2070,09
Hirschkäfer114346,87109012466,94%4254,81
Škoda T 56 83241,14147612270,49%4304,65
WZ-120-1G FT 82432,50123912268,85%3739,10
Cromwell61212,34100412162,81%3245,51
KV-856806,5648612154,55%1670,67
ST-62 Version 2 103830,53118412157,85%3657,10
Gryphon 104572,60128012161,98%4999,56
T54E192685,38110812064,17%3417,91
M-V-Y104024,37120712060,00%4446,50
Tortoise92944,28110812063,33%3170,96
T-62A102992,22100011952,10%3279,71
Hummel6753,2833011851,69%1173,62
Centurion Mk. 7/193055,84127511772,65%4560,12
STK-2114959,52136911764,96%4432,42
WZ-113G FT104172,75115611666,38%4464,81
Taschenratte115456,05147111462,28%5107,08
Object 780 104665,88126011367,26%4886,34
T803114571,50140111367,26%4127,12
M4A3E8 Sherman6706,9944211250,00%1553,03
T9593039,68113711271,43%3147,15
Concept No. 5103986,86107811260,71%4138,33
ST-II103352,84100311255,36%3294,40
Object 70592892,07127111179,28%3710,23
XM69 Hacker114983,93140111169,37%4893,49
Ashigaru 104134,26110411167,57%4079,95
WZ-114 93205,14121711163,96%3841,26
Object Kust 82828,54117211169,37%3948,79
CS-67 Szakal114422,72132911070,91%5039,94
Jagdtiger Prototype 82885,41137811070,00%4068,91
M54 Renegade 82767,19137411075,45%4258,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92772,49106910957,80%3381,15
ARL V396551,3729410944,04%899,76
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505380,7526410850,00%694,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82004,96112610865,74%2977,83
Gorilla114921,64127510864,81%4721,15
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82042,49122810868,52%5640,70
Coccodrillo 104213,45127710772,90%4345,88
Centurion Mk. I81984,77114410667,92%3581,62
Object 432U114504,27133310667,92%4859,81
Škoda T 256985,4959210556,19%2716,87
TVP VTU Koncept81581,8691710556,19%2775,22
IS-M82115,30110410557,14%3296,11
Type 63 82800,64138810565,71%4483,23
Controcarro 3 Minotauro104626,62130010472,12%5052,82
Forest Spirit 83042,24126410462,50%4154,12
AMX 67 Imbattable114212,77110110448,08%3579,96
AE Phase I 93436,36136710471,15%4513,52
121B 103728,71118410472,12%4603,84
CS-5993150,53124810366,02%4643,58
BZT-70 104879,19127510371,84%4594,27
FV4025 Contriver114812,89136710364,08%4295,06
WZ-111 Qilin 104578,23129310367,96%4985,38
WZ-12092737,96111310264,71%3688,76
Object 274a 82730,62149110273,53%4921,36
KV-1S6468,6832110145,54%736,68
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82619,05114910166,34%3978,86
Strv S1 82848,82117110166,34%4169,42
KR-1115062,75138110162,38%4961,47
KV-371578,0469610063,00%2649,06
Strv 107-12114357,56114310064,00%3500,96
AMX 12 t6669,244249945,45%1723,55
Type 4 Chi-To6672,644219852,04%1370,34
Churchill I5359,322889846,94%594,36
O-Ho81932,9011169764,95%2637,03
BZ-79115722,0114969771,13%5374,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5352,682779746,39%839,59
Škoda T 27 82528,8612619764,95%4849,72
Bofors Tornvagn 82689,0512669761,86%3900,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 82382,6812969760,82%4053,18
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 93297,6813279768,04%4036,87
Panther II81783,7710539666,67%3021,15
T6981836,7711269669,79%3241,25
T26E5 81984,3612169663,54%3282,64
Vz. 60S Dravec 105155,0214079567,37%5134,23
KV-15553,064729553,68%1266,35
leKpz Borkenkäfer112756,8312299564,21%4420,31
Löwe 82614,3813439561,05%4560,02
122 TM 82709,9412849467,02%4559,07
59-166958,449079366,67%3657,93
T71 DA7990,767549350,54%2433,70
E 7593059,7412069263,04%3915,47
T4991786,2410199258,70%3857,35
T-345504,413909149,45%1540,35
LTTB81236,879299055,56%3078,66
T-34-3 82704,6013469064,44%4594,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza92986,7312088870,45%3683,64
STA-2 82653,0815288878,41%5021,27
Churchill VII6825,055058764,37%1897,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5615,794648652,33%1962,13
KJPZ TIII Jäger 93371,5411428457,14%3692,09
WZ-132A91650,529578362,65%3084,20
ISU-15282037,428988357,83%2490,09
Prototipo Standard B93117,3911778265,85%4245,05
Tiger II81931,0710698162,96%2822,99
Panhard EBR 9091961,5912388175,31%4347,78
Object 70492859,6510468067,50%2968,24
STG 82616,2612498065,00%4336,75
Object 252U Defender 82419,9012308068,75%3977,17
AT 25345,372887948,10%697,85
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93331,4813727972,15%4147,60
M36 Jackson6963,144817750,65%1950,99
SU-855554,553507655,26%1372,28
Type 3 Chi-Nu5322,322867556,00%831,39
WZ-13171268,8410297569,33%4035,05
Ikv 90 Typ B71176,356797549,33%1877,77
Somua SAu 404130,051617545,33%135,53
T28 Concept 71279,657357560,00%2287,23
Type 1 Chi-He4212,082077441,89%452,06
UDES 14 Alt 582442,2512587376,71%4518,39
O-Ni71599,9510167367,12%2638,80
Jagdtiger93244,4012037373,97%4155,72
AT-FV230 Breaker114814,5513817369,86%4227,01
T-284180,601997248,61%403,67
Object 777 Version II 93610,0814877277,78%4889,70
Black Rock 114303,4812977160,56%4070,61
Alecto4220,462277052,86%487,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4231,892377045,71%565,95
A-436654,685166858,82%1516,58
StuG IV 5584,104186855,88%1635,63
P.44 Pantera81856,099826755,22%3039,81
CS-5381909,409376749,25%2955,86
WZ-111G FT92821,6711076764,18%3307,35
S35 CA5463,822826749,25%931,26
T675359,692706744,78%688,17
M-VI-Y93111,6411436752,24%3867,93
Type 97 Chi-Ha3141,201726650,00%327,17
Comet71368,159706654,55%3022,99
T-34-85M 61144,679446662,12%2427,03
MT-256840,159096569,23%3977,17
Tiger I71527,0810046467,19%2655,15
O-I Experimental5978,885476460,94%2597,05
Škoda T 245630,354266355,56%2290,63
T216687,855086250,00%2326,12
Progetto C50 mod. 6692986,6012176065,00%4162,99
AMX 105 AM mle. 474303,272356056,67%1057,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681753,2211836068,33%4907,29
B14198,642455952,54%450,17
Renault UE 573132,981445949,15%268,11
AMX 65 t81779,6110495967,80%2853,23
Jagdpanther II82332,389615858,62%3170,54
T-804256,522735851,72%960,18
T-54 ltwt.91850,8610555867,24%3970,55
M4A1 Sherman5593,634405764,91%1960,37
T2882355,7411305763,16%3624,72
T25 AT71847,6310175754,39%3881,51
T-1506805,914295743,86%1344,86
IS-2-II82315,3711805770,18%3874,12
113 Beijing Opera 104404,9513305766,67%5655,19
M8A14238,712675658,93%577,25
FV4202 82119,5011365653,57%3463,82
AMX M4 mle. 5193497,4213215561,82%4625,57
E 75 TS 82388,7812275569,09%3388,14
T2972041,2112325373,58%3591,52
Marder 38T4345,132585354,72%873,60
Caernarvon Action X 82076,5712485364,15%3621,73
Emil II92994,4011545257,69%3934,93
M41 Walker Bulldog81124,869415066,00%2546,61
Jagdpanther71538,458494961,22%2508,46
LHMTV81188,929064959,18%2502,34
P.43 bis61434,4010194856,25%3798,41
M446873,836894845,83%1467,54
Concept 1B 93650,1013654860,42%4369,54
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482361,7912124763,83%3765,04
Grille5656,233284753,19%1472,43
T71 CMCD71083,859074757,45%2905,12
Leo71418,8010214562,22%2936,53
UDES 1693114,9813174566,67%4916,55
AMX ELC bis5556,224744555,56%2440,40
Ares 7582192,2911194555,56%3559,56
IS-3-II93397,4813824484,09%4909,43
Hurricane 103597,5211224468,18%3067,97
Somua SM 83191,0014764459,09%4755,84
Panther71675,2611474369,77%3775,06
P.43 ter71638,0511114367,44%3288,18
SU-15271561,359704365,12%2902,76
M3 Lee4217,423034348,84%675,22
M5A1 Stuart4161,772524341,86%352,90
M75560,914194353,49%2768,20
LT-432 81431,0710544369,77%3327,91
CS-4471694,0210384259,52%3421,79
Charioteer82196,1410114266,67%2985,95
53TP Markowskiego82597,8313114178,05%4428,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4260,223734151,22%968,40
FV4004 Conway93049,0811884072,50%4305,20
Executor114737,8512344062,50%4234,03
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82257,5611643974,36%3168,64
Matilda4246,472323852,63%547,89
Ikv 1035538,395053847,37%1509,85
M1271060,138083860,53%1443,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3200,292173865,79%723,64
Crusader6855,057423759,46%3211,71
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3199,242243743,24%635,77
SU-85B4454,053693748,65%1168,45
T-505695,787543759,46%3292,29
LTG71275,309433754,05%3736,24
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4538,394193658,33%1960,90
Carro d'assalto P.8871777,6111773663,89%3836,22
Toro 93130,8313363568,57%3726,20
Panzer 58 82226,6311333551,43%3894,05
O-I61220,298923464,71%2663,76
Jagdpanzer E 90 93327,2411063458,82%3383,92
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91838,0011653476,47%4129,34
40TP Habicha61096,858433360,61%2841,14
M40/M4381364,366513339,39%1312,07
Jagdpanzer IV61329,449343268,75%3593,36
T-463140,811933246,88%430,35
T56 GMC3208,411963253,13%633,23
Valentine AT4180,751853250,00%371,45
Vz. 63P115055,0314283271,88%4446,74
Hotchkiss EBR71347,6310743268,75%4039,89
Lorraine 50 t 93312,5312833265,63%4656,02
Ikv 65 Alt II61079,977693174,19%2632,46
Type 95 Heavy4347,292693145,16%1129,48
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 82296,1311233154,84%3137,80
TNH T Vz. 5194036,0315293076,67%5420,25
TNH 105/100082510,7912302965,52%3585,13
M10 Wolverine5596,385182948,28%1466,08
Universal Carrier 2-pdr282,97882931,03%88,21
BT-7 artillery 3207,312662972,41%863,82
Tetrarch 2147,712112850,00%641,30
StuG III Ausf. G5793,074862762,96%2242,22
Heavy Tank No. VI 61173,529262766,67%2785,97
ST vz. 394478,624092653,85%2092,68
AMX 404199,652542653,85%709,28
SMV CC-6782680,0814272680,77%4432,94
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3241,852862638,46%664,08
T-34-2G FT71761,3110142665,38%3554,05
Object 263103392,239642661,54%3192,90
Pz.Sfl. IVb4385,692512653,85%1417,25
E 77 92813,1511092650,00%2816,13
Strv 7461219,528902560,00%3189,78
Emil I82638,7613092576,00%4830,30
Marder II3363,722732536,00%1133,65
Projekt ION 82888,9613572568,00%3389,89
XM57 82776,0411382552,00%3327,17
45TP Habicha71932,9611532466,67%3568,55
Strv K 92672,1711402462,50%3362,12
KV-261298,1310262369,57%3259,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3225,742932347,83%1080,64
M53/M5591518,098402356,52%1571,76
T1 Heavy51322,7310522263,64%4094,93
Vz. 44-171827,2311542263,64%2704,75
Tiger-Maus 93471,0512532259,09%4332,73
Vz. 68 Squall 81415,7711342272,73%3547,29
SFAC 105 82287,919112245,45%2317,23
50TP prototyp 83095,9014922180,95%5310,17
Lorraine 39L AM3162,141642161,90%515,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3147,651872055,00%459,99
M661497,2110181968,42%3006,12
T-26258,84771921,05%28,56
M5 Stuart4356,534121952,63%1142,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61725,7912511968,42%4512,26
Wespe3266,222291866,67%1219,60
Char Futur 4 93723,2813391883,33%4532,79
25TP KSUST II51112,0010371758,82%4667,10
Ho-Ri 193767,4113571782,35%4334,77
GSR 3301 Setter7884,769661764,71%2748,01
LT vz. 383236,632621656,25%1048,48
VK 30.01 (H)51106,448911668,75%3576,55
SU-14-281078,637111656,25%1080,61
T404592,504621668,75%1685,08
WZ-111-1G FT83134,5013591681,25%6062,67
D23227,202371546,67%783,87
P.435608,806781560,00%1922,24
Pz.Kpfw. II2216,272441540,00%854,56
M-III-Y82147,1310211546,67%2993,18
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82904,4715061586,67%5114,33
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82001,479211560,00%2329,43
P26/404595,076921471,43%2190,24
B.U.G.I.61493,649691471,43%3248,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto61949,0711201464,29%5999,08
Durchbruchswagen 24511,505891457,14%1880,16
M-II-Y72529,8615231471,43%5053,25
IS-3A 82416,9312391464,29%3046,39
S-5171147,627421353,85%1383,83
Sav m/434383,464941353,85%1169,47
M2 Medium Tank3216,772611384,62%888,02
T-703207,621991346,15%620,03
Panhard AMD 178B61156,1511211384,62%4872,06
T 54D 93032,0812441369,23%3550,91
T92 81209,389971353,85%2656,84
AMX 383141,002181225,00%224,04
T3 HMC2108,671011225,00%225,12
SU-76M4305,583161233,33%687,10
Achilles61510,839071250,00%3773,82
VK 30.02 (M)61206,9210201275,00%2925,83
M3 Stuart3282,642501136,36%1113,31
T1 Cunningham1160,363221163,64%1020,34
Strv m/425774,826451172,73%2309,81
SMV CC-5672982,5517561181,82%7968,10
TS-5 82168,6412551172,73%2912,35
M4A1 FL 10 61788,7313741172,73%4066,05
43 M. Toldi III 3199,272641163,64%1117,66
Renault FT AC2116,301761070,00%462,90
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93348,6011151040,00%3158,48
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51162,78634944,44%3067,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 276,00196955,56%225,19
14TP4479,13455850,00%1806,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni3243,13314887,50%1202,34
WZ-131G FT62164,001298875,00%6530,78
Pawlack Tank62293,631367862,50%5407,63
Lago4344,29427742,86%1042,09
Vickers Mk. E Type B2235,29264742,86%1105,34
Panzerjäger I270,00116742,86%20,43
DS PZInż51485,71917757,14%4819,76
Semovente M4151136,149027100,00%3897,34
Object 283 92558,291215771,43%3234,35
T77 82527,141383785,71%3554,80
Ram II 51124,001071785,71%3692,26
TOG II* 61129,14561757,14%1898,45
Chimera 82411,861257771,43%3340,07
Renault Otsu146,83143666,67%216,93
Hotchkiss H352101,83137633,33%215,63
60G FT51375,17824650,00%4593,57
T-45 2293,00651683,33%1857,36
AT-12245,80279560,00%1062,16
Covenanter5957,201037580,00%5128,85
Chieftain/T95 81273,20680520,00%1718,60
K-2 82302,201169560,00%3159,46
BZ-176 82131,00764520,00%1939,31
Vickers Medium Mk. II2127,75169475,00%665,23
Chi-Ni295,00183450,00%301,04
Renault FT 75 BS237,7575450,00%87,48
Leichttraktor1192,253394100,00%1080,34
MS-11150,00290450,00%789,96
Pz.Kpfw. I2123,002534100,00%541,45
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4594,257704100,00%1503,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5894,00671450,00%1999,55
AMX 13 57 71531,501081450,00%3337,18
Renault FT177,33188366,67%424,71
M15/423674,67844333,33%2952,00
T2 Medium Tank2123,67229333,33%462,30
Object 26110996,00667366,67%858,23
MTLS-1G14 3327,00500333,33%1316,35
Sexton I 3316,67385366,67%1137,57
IS-5 (Object 730) 83098,0015533100,00%5055,96
LT vz. 352196,50292250,00%986,98
Type 95 Ha-Go245,50138250,00%88,26
Ikv 723169,50229250,00%374,47
Type 91 Heavy3243,0011620,00%590,23
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro276,00146250,00%120,15
T-602167,50187250,00%571,46
IS-2 shielded 71893,0013002100,00%3300,89
T-116 3116,00199250,00%305,53
Valentine II 4264,006242100,00%951,84
Light Mk. VIC 28,5071250,00%110,55
GSOR 1010 FB 81454,5042620,00%1452,07
Nemesis 82206,5075220,00%3026,19
Lorraine 40 t 83558,5018362100,00%8045,92
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00310,00%0,00
Strv fm/211234,0034810,00%1301,11
Fiat 30001376,007741100,00%2734,03
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 293,003651100,00%492,16
L6/402648,009321100,00%3981,86
Strv m/40L3330,005361100,00%1373,17
Renault NC-311116,001831100,00%628,37
D12240,003101100,00%1299,77
VK 36.01 (H)62559,0016621100,00%6662,97
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,001210,00%0,00
Object 590 92204,0011491100,00%1794,27
TL-7 94016,0096910,00%4184,35
ISU-122-2 81947,0011611100,00%2274,56
T-34 shielded 5505,0031810,00%868,90
T-29 3651,007611100,00%2550,17
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 94672,0018121100,00%8042,61
L-60 2224,0030010,00%1176,72
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2764,0066210,00%2401,73
AC 1 Sentinel 4249,0016710,00%535,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 51413,0013641100,00%4075,77
LTP 3100,002901100,00%447,24
Excalibur 61547,00101710,00%3267,34
T-28E with F-30 41119,0011451100,00%3888,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-03-22
Left: 2026-04-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-12-06
Left: 2026-03-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-08
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-10
Left: 2025-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-03-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-06-17
Left: 2024-12-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-11-27
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-07
Left: 2024-06-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-05-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-22
Left: 2024-03-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-04
Left: 2024-01-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-11-16
Left: 2022-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2022-11-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-08-23
Left: 2022-09-17
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-28
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-18
Left: 2022-11-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-09-23
Left: 2023-11-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-06-09
Left: 2023-08-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-08-10
Left: 2023-09-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-06-23
Left: 2022-08-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-06-19
Left: 2022-06-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-03
Left: 2022-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2022-05-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-05-06
Left: 2022-05-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-23
Left: 2021-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-16
Left: 2021-08-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-16
Left: 2021-08-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-05-04
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-05-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-06-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-22
Left: 2020-10-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-10-13
Left: 2017-01-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-05
Left: 2021-05-09
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-09-30
Left: 2016-10-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-05-07
Left: 2016-04-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-05-11
Left: 2021-05-15
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-19
Left: 2016-09-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-05-06