N3dv3d

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30419390294
Ø Tier8,288,008,488,41
Victories1653654,36%133,33%4752,22%14750,00%
Defeats1346844,27%266,67%4246,67%14047,62%
Draws4151,36%00,00%11,11%72,38%
Battles survived1105036,33%266,67%3033,33%7926,87%
Tanks destroyed355571,1731,00780,872480,84
Destruction ratio1,843,001,301,15
Tanks spotted332681,0931,001501,675221,78
Damage dealt1.691,461.114,331.353,901.313,92
Capture points256660,8400,0070,08970,33
Defense points271150,8900,0000,0080,03
Experience666,83778,67834,88794,14
WN71493,30849,821161,781125,48
WN82088,721526,451912,101893,37
Total
Battles30419
Ø Tier8,28
Victories1653654,36%
Defeats1346844,27%
Draws4151,36%
Battles survived1105036,33%
Tanks destroyed355571,17
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted332681,09
Damage dealt1.691,46
Capture points256660,84
Defense points271150,89
Experience666,83
WN71493,30
WN82088,72
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier8,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed31,00
Destruction ratio3,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt1.114,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience778,67
WN7849,82
WN81526,45
Past 7 days
Battles90
Ø Tier8,48
Victories4752,22%
Defeats4246,67%
Draws11,11%
Battles survived3033,33%
Tanks destroyed780,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted1501,67
Damage dealt1.353,90
Capture points70,08
Defense points00,00
Experience834,88
WN71161,78
WN81912,10
Past 30 days
Battles294
Ø Tier8,41
Victories14750,00%
Defeats14047,62%
Draws72,38%
Battles survived7926,87%
Tanks destroyed2480,84
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted5221,78
Damage dealt1.313,92
Capture points970,33
Defense points80,03
Experience794,14
WN71125,48
WN81893,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles122000
Victories9073,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2923,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6654,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed970,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1771,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.815,920,000,000,00
Capture points2121,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1180,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience876,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles122
Victories9073,77%
Defeats2923,77%
Draws32,46%
Battles survived6654,10%
Tanks destroyed970,80
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted1771,45
Damage dealt1.815,92
Capture points2121,74
Defense points1180,97
Experience876,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats531,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws16,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.068,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience569,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories1062,50%
Defeats531,25%
Draws16,25%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed90,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,38
Damage dealt1.068,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience569,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived945,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed221,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,3500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt553,350,000,000,00
Capture points100,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience539,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories1365,00%
Defeats735,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived945,00%
Tanks destroyed221,10
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted271,35
Damage dealt553,35
Capture points100,50
Defense points00,00
Experience539,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles900000
Victories64271,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24927,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived49655,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8870,9900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6880,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,180,000,000,00
Capture points7040,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points10691,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience777,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles900
Victories64271,33%
Defeats24927,67%
Draws91,00%
Battles survived49655,11%
Tanks destroyed8870,99
Destruction ratio2,20
Tanks spotted6880,76
Damage dealt1.296,18
Capture points7040,78
Defense points10691,19
Experience777,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories1372,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats527,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived738,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed191,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,610,000,000,00
Capture points10,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience815,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories1372,22%
Defeats527,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived738,89%
Tanks destroyed191,06
Destruction ratio1,73
Tanks spotted100,56
Damage dealt1.348,61
Capture points10,06
Defense points00,00
Experience815,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories10475,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3122,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7352,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1240,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted540,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.368,840,000,000,00
Capture points1711,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2822,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience622,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories10475,36%
Defeats3122,46%
Draws32,17%
Battles survived7352,90%
Tanks destroyed1240,90
Destruction ratio1,91
Tanks spotted540,39
Damage dealt1.368,84
Capture points1711,24
Defense points2822,04
Experience622,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories2052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.292,870,000,000,00
Capture points531,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience277,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories2052,63%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1847,37%
Tanks destroyed210,55
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted451,18
Damage dealt1.292,87
Capture points531,39
Defense points00,00
Experience277,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (313)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102594,55662204753,35%2309,06
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103132,84821149158,75%3220,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102187,86779124256,60%2336,23
T34 81521,48719108353,00%2007,88
Object 268102941,84742107456,70%2795,55
Jagdpanther71306,5649090052,11%2221,67
T57 Heavy102704,9374768256,74%2633,92
KV-856915,2662566458,13%1923,80
Leopard 1101883,0953961147,30%1552,31
AMX 13 909903,2858057447,21%1500,74
Manticore10837,6367846050,87%957,58
Ferdinand81876,6573643954,90%2670,96
Rinoceronte102494,5187036554,79%1988,30
VK 72.01 (K) 102133,3262336548,49%1471,26
Grille5681,7033736054,44%1777,26
IS-381523,7777935062,57%2199,28
Jagdpanther II81790,2488234873,28%2334,83
IS-7101935,2558634651,73%1743,56
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81658,9174333451,50%1964,67
ISU-15282034,9873829856,71%2638,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91718,1974729046,55%1924,49
Jagdtiger92357,4675228751,57%2663,41
Object 70493025,1098926068,08%3621,24
G.W. Panther71466,7460426054,62%2280,60
FV4005 Stage II101702,7955626043,46%1163,46
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4600,3849824260,33%2321,00
Leopard Prototyp A91877,4662623756,54%2213,16
AMX AC mle. 4881651,8191523666,53%2364,96
Turtle Mk. I 81919,89100523356,65%2402,69
Jagdpanzer IV6637,0532623048,70%1176,89
StuG III Ausf. G5405,8825422846,49%864,48
Strv 103B102032,7857622356,50%1540,24
T54E192485,4699921962,10%2949,01
T71 DA71036,6984821654,63%2719,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51027,8885921266,51%4769,12
Grille 15102308,2763421050,00%1679,02
T-1092170,6576820959,33%2644,51
AMX 50 Foch92385,1497420659,22%2752,83
Object 268 Version 4102147,4759720052,00%1666,45
KV-15591,1739719851,52%1429,02
FV38059834,8860619248,96%696,83
T-4481192,7766719056,32%1750,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102289,3683118752,41%1908,46
T6981370,5383418061,67%2036,57
Indien-Panzer81526,2677917860,11%2603,83
Object 430U101959,1771117554,29%1653,06
SU-15271236,1251617253,49%1943,55
M18 Hellcat61046,5372315861,39%2570,85
Hummel61286,6151414753,74%2297,21
AMX M4 mle. 54102153,4066014652,05%1629,84
G.W. E 100101436,3149814446,53%1132,79
T1 Cunningham1169,3435113750,36%1106,09
ELC EVEN 90 8462,8761513740,88%714,31
G.W. Tiger91024,2144213651,47%858,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9713,3261813653,68%1115,73
Strv 103-091874,4662513455,22%1899,15
IS71387,6587412860,94%2362,42
TVP T 50/51101994,4266812752,76%1748,67
SU-10181434,6358712758,27%1888,31
Škoda T 5091705,5777512548,00%1538,77
Object 43091744,7461412556,80%1967,50
UDES 15/16101928,9075512451,61%1637,90
60TP Lewandowskiego102035,4471512352,03%1509,31
AMX 50 10081657,7861512159,50%2232,29
SU-10061131,4757311853,39%2499,56
LHMTV8734,3362511650,86%1396,17
UDES 0381333,0449611244,64%1481,77
AMX 12 t6228,4027710947,71%440,06
Object 277101907,9369510847,22%1412,16
Sturer Emil71137,8347910650,00%1659,33
T110E4101897,6458210656,60%1341,48
CAV mod. 71112483,2983410448,08%1892,71
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7795,6379810454,81%2101,30
Type 6191502,826259951,52%1453,54
Type 5 Heavy102472,718829752,58%1770,21
UDES 1691766,068729753,61%1906,68
AMX 50 12091711,296029650,00%1627,90
AMX 13 757496,425929653,13%997,67
STB-1101939,817439547,37%1549,21
FV217 Badger102339,867819351,61%1696,82
T3281212,585849254,35%1459,85
S35 CA51198,138359280,43%4166,90
T110E5101977,328269157,14%1592,74
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81526,046299150,55%1523,49
AMX ELC bis5524,745508950,56%2081,38
SU-130PM 81598,917388948,31%1606,81
T2971546,797438762,07%2646,56
FV4004 Conway91800,976888648,84%1558,72
T-5491467,968108355,42%1509,78
T-284234,632168254,88%664,94
FV215b (183) 101675,154898252,44%1154,72
50TP Tyszkiewicza91714,197057950,63%1631,54
Vz. 64 Blesk81164,147657848,72%2240,50
SDP 58 Kilana81507,815417848,72%1663,78
LPT-67 Šelma91153,257857750,65%1650,68
M10391502,407027749,35%1438,72
Crusader6420,874157648,68%1343,24
Sturmpanzer II4267,821777447,30%846,46
SU-100M171039,094767451,35%1502,05
Tortoise92170,899887455,41%1986,94
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92059,748346861,76%1975,92
Panther7729,694456750,75%1196,12
Charioteer81392,136066744,78%1427,65
Panhard EBR 105101087,106806741,79%1146,72
T-4371323,339286657,58%2648,15
AMX 50 B102091,236606552,31%1550,17
Conqueror Gun Carriage101295,696466555,38%1094,50
M10 Wolverine5920,057416358,73%3123,19
Cruiser Mk. III3436,417546373,02%3707,44
Marder II3191,211946149,18%471,56
AMX M4 mle. 4571621,957716162,30%3007,56
T9592308,678256162,30%2210,95
AMX 50 Foch B102071,626266157,38%1727,63
Ho-Ri 191957,188596058,33%1864,60
GSR 3301 Setter7274,274055949,15%454,45
E 100102095,347175855,17%1618,22
T3091850,506285650,00%1562,67
UDES 14 Alt 581128,987335653,57%1474,11
AT 861044,877835565,45%2531,85
T-505118,913795450,00%238,39
53TP Markowskiego8942,425095354,72%1043,11
T-463134,452325352,83%448,13
Ikv 65 Alt II6984,546465250,00%1970,07
T28 Prototype81240,136535251,92%1252,87
VK 30.02 (M)6822,984715251,92%1719,93
P.44 Pantera81551,657705145,10%1899,15
SMV CC-6781597,628405054,00%1843,82
Ares 7581124,186455052,00%1318,89
AMX 404166,431744940,82%439,95
M75612,946334963,27%2906,56
E 7591627,027364951,02%1512,01
Škoda T 2561164,688234763,83%2632,05
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7623,475664759,57%812,93
ARL 4461212,858504665,22%2903,69
AMX AC mle. 4671215,156614654,35%2106,50
STA-181259,057434454,55%1710,98
VK 16.02 Leopard5316,345074445,45%940,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102392,608544355,81%1780,62
BDR G1 B5747,865774346,51%1685,89
AMX 65 t81173,866144252,38%1318,65
M15/423608,763844153,66%2421,55
Panzerjäger I2145,241274139,02%339,58
Prototipo Standard B91591,437734055,00%1439,78
KV-1371013,138764067,50%2105,23
Object 41681386,757734045,00%1672,08
Object 26391626,754854047,50%1351,81
P.435583,563993943,59%1610,60
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291799,978583953,85%1636,98
AT 1581444,958643951,28%1701,62
Achilles61018,216363948,72%2064,58
Tiger II81221,616503842,11%1259,77
Chi-To SP71462,958733860,53%1868,39
SDP 57 Gowika71236,215663857,89%1657,89
T25/271330,897123847,37%1972,80
T 55A 91325,246553847,37%1148,53
Ho-Ri 281454,437243748,65%1714,94
Renault UE 573466,143973770,27%2359,36
T110E3102151,165583743,24%1456,04
Strv 746820,925633658,33%1613,71
Tiger I7774,605513568,57%1037,56
Konštrukta T-34/10071232,667903557,14%2295,80
Ho-Ri 3102391,636273557,14%1845,98
FV3046549,694123554,29%875,23
Object 140102253,068673562,86%2048,43
Nashorn61232,597663464,71%2832,43
TNH 105/100081210,525053339,39%1402,97
FV2078722,425103354,55%792,92
T216619,766083354,55%2105,09
StuG IV 5470,393053354,55%1230,36
Ikv 90 Typ B71052,446063240,63%1438,46
A-4471400,198883253,13%2425,94
Hotchkiss EBR7484,166743256,25%1043,74
T-50-2 6159,972283243,75%182,12
AMX M4 mle. 5191938,638433053,33%1792,86
AT 25753,457082968,97%2669,35
T25 AT71078,625402948,28%1510,36
SU-855545,794562867,86%1490,95
25TP KSUST II5385,823782846,43%824,50
Leichttraktor1284,394012850,00%1606,35
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,296712857,14%1138,86
A-205141,882692646,15%279,90
VK 30.01 (H)5846,386402665,38%2670,42
Ikv 1035634,965752568,00%2070,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61158,729832576,00%3301,65
Marder 38T4782,606562560,00%2956,21
Char Futur 4 91654,767022544,00%1396,05
Vz. 44-17948,007072458,33%1338,53
Bishop5492,383302458,33%1049,25
M4A1 Sherman51025,438952373,91%4071,33
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4179,524912365,22%692,52
P.43 bis6683,955052240,91%1047,87
40TP Habicha6327,502932236,36%308,50
Sav m/434400,324162254,55%1215,05
Panther II81452,737462254,55%1944,30
Somua SAu 404644,005252254,55%2111,63
IS-M8813,735002236,36%662,74
L-60 221,68982240,91%21,00
ARL V396977,485052138,10%1968,47
B14388,355042055,00%1170,78
TVP VTU Koncept81387,907402045,00%1840,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,101492055,00%281,56
Type 95 Ji-Ro6906,554692030,00%1330,43
10TP3287,612841833,33%1142,08
T404621,115971861,11%1906,57
P26/404832,594141764,71%2905,90
AMX 383107,001681747,06%159,50
T2881922,947031758,82%2443,90
T675769,946661764,71%2055,56
Škoda T 245394,503451637,50%818,46
Covenanter5441,636001662,50%1909,67
AT 771199,318961668,75%2120,64
14TP4173,872491566,67%600,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3306,333511566,67%1230,32
Leo7870,864361435,71%1198,94
T-26294,211171435,71%236,09
Škoda T 1771250,148961457,14%3106,47
Alecto4649,216221464,29%2728,98
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,574731457,14%1097,69
Spähpanzer SP I C7641,934381442,86%1237,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81145,213961442,86%942,12
Renault FT AC2325,542351346,15%1571,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4370,924971346,15%1464,23
Object 283 91299,005171338,46%1061,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2130,422081233,33%500,02
Type 5 Chi-Ri7672,005191275,00%1027,92
SDP 40 Zadymka5894,504221275,00%2193,46
M5 Stuart4269,003841136,36%601,07
Vz. 60S Dravec 102173,736901172,73%1289,93
Valentine AT4552,366201172,73%2306,33
Durchbruchswagen 24314,183031145,45%817,16
Challenger71040,275371127,27%1134,79
Strv S1 81448,605021060,00%1577,43
Heavy Tank No. VI 61098,805431060,00%2155,50
Cromwell B 6776,405271080,00%1779,87
Dicker Max 61132,004511040,00%2046,09
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6465,403281060,00%762,78
ISU-122S 71352,606531070,00%2145,10
Somua SM 8661,904041050,00%480,45
SU-100I 5934,806851060,00%1803,21
D23348,44362944,44%1714,19
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5330,78431955,56%769,36
Pz.Sfl. IVc5657,56557955,56%1849,20
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2106,50173862,50%515,69
Hotchkiss H352111,25135850,00%344,30
Ikv 723431,00552887,50%1847,17
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4448,75576862,50%1545,38
VK 28.016249,25549850,00%544,90
Löwe 81141,13675887,50%1410,59
WZ-120-1G FT 8914,63324825,00%696,60
ST vz. 394535,86441757,14%2114,45
Strv m/425894,57718771,43%2825,26
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t869,43249742,86%62,71
Vickers Medium Mk. I1205,00180616,67%1106,41
BT-7466,50117633,33%0,80
B.U.G.I.6886,67608633,33%1535,06
T28 Concept 71430,83628633,33%2231,05
T-345900,60851560,00%3968,77
7TP2287,20318580,00%1359,51
P.43 ter71213,40724540,00%1881,09
O-Ho81228,40812560,00%1427,40
SU-76M4207,20302560,00%552,04
T56 GMC3440,60620580,00%2271,74
SU-85B4514,60432540,00%1302,09
Pz.Kpfw. I2206,80379540,00%806,95
MKA 2104,20156520,00%133,00
BT-7 artillery 3351,60319540,00%1496,89
LT vz. 383414,75167425,00%1586,19
BT-22105,75110425,00%274,59
Type 3 Chi-Nu5433,50377425,00%868,92
45TP Habicha71292,00584450,00%1946,99
MS-11147,25184450,00%638,83
T3 HMC2326,50480425,00%1873,81
SDP 44 Burza6893,2528240,00%1139,19
LTP 3274,00375450,00%1213,29
Vickers Medium Mk. II2160,33168333,33%572,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3312,67265333,33%1259,92
SU-182156,33181366,67%1015,40
Cruiser Mk. IV4736,33898366,67%3846,82
SU-263301,67203366,67%950,19
GSOR the TANK 92026,33683333,33%1889,26
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6212,33402333,33%212,61
Windhund 8638,676943100,00%614,13
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6500,67462366,67%1236,63
Light Mk. VIC 272,002043100,00%363,71
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5968,67489366,67%3786,90
Renault FT141,00105250,00%83,60
Lago4453,50396250,00%1352,56
Renault NC-31129,00122250,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2130,0014420,00%349,25
Type 97 Te-Ke 2279,50413250,00%1761,62
M2 Medium Tank369,50166250,00%87,48
Universal Carrier 2-pdr296,006220,00%142,85
T-29 3282,503382100,00%1184,72
Patton the Tank 9801,5016420,00%450,39
T7 Combat Car 285,0013320,00%168,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2155,50349250,00%590,87
Super Hellcat 7225,00247250,00%134,69
Fantôme 92434,00928250,00%3127,89
Strv fm/211201,003141100,00%1103,88
Fiat 30001515,004201100,00%4436,86
M3 Stuart3974,009971100,00%6872,70
4TP1153,003521100,00%887,68
D12263,004741100,00%1495,98
Type T-345116,0010710,00%21,96
AT-12598,005881100,00%3406,36
TS-54 80,0012810,00%0,00
KV-1SA 51324,0014781100,00%3685,90
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2717,00125610,00%4909,22
AMR 35 2335,0022310,00%1650,81
T-45 2376,0010251100,00%2542,44
Primo Victoria 8211,007471100,00%261,00
Char de transition 6529,005521100,00%808,75
43 M. Toldi III 3136,002821100,00%610,07

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-21
Left: 2026-09-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-04-23
Left: 2026-05-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-05-08
Left: 2025-02-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-30
Left: 2019-12-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-10-14
Left: 2015-06-18