| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Predatore | 9 | 2279,53 | 910 | 390 | 52,56% | 2116,42 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 2020,90 | 839 | 356 | 53,37% | 1648,35 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1177,06 | 828 | 345 | 51,88% | 1670,79 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1776,13 | 968 | 290 | 55,17% | 1705,54 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1882,25 | 902 | 284 | 55,28% | 1818,21 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 605,80 | 672 | 275 | 49,09% | 969,06 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1679,66 | 860 | 263 | 52,47% | 2011,42 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 561,38 | 709 | 228 | 48,25% | 1021,46 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1928,52 | 769 | 213 | 51,64% | 1367,06 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2658,82 | 896 | 188 | 50,53% | 1689,93 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1363,36 | 796 | 179 | 50,28% | 1603,71 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1741,68 | 860 | 172 | 52,91% | 1740,54 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 739,89 | 684 | 172 | 43,60% | 1292,30 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2272,98 | 852 | 167 | 52,10% | 1656,07 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2755,50 | 900 | 166 | 44,58% | 1666,92 | |||||
| Terrifiant | 9 | 2371,58 | 1013 | 160 | 58,75% | 2016,53 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 1634,53 | 816 | 154 | 49,35% | 1443,25 | |||||
| SU-122V | 9 | 2041,94 | 862 | 151 | 52,32% | 1817,75 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1623,61 | 696 | 141 | 47,52% | 1088,45 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1749,84 | 850 | 135 | 45,93% | 1614,17 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1841,04 | 726 | 112 | 41,96% | 1140,81 | |||||
| AS-XX 40 t | 11 | 2484,60 | 848 | 110 | 50,91% | 2095,90 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2212,18 | 797 | 107 | 48,60% | 1787,81 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2213,04 | 833 | 101 | 44,55% | 1621,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 946,28 | 713 | 99 | 45,45% | 1377,85 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1778,28 | 896 | 98 | 53,06% | 1821,35 | |||||
| LPT-67 Šelma | 9 | 1128,46 | 740 | 96 | 48,96% | 1730,55 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1911,83 | 858 | 93 | 47,31% | 1766,60 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1078,30 | 768 | 92 | 54,35% | 1211,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2155,20 | 1026 | 91 | 67,03% | 2596,06 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 987,88 | 826 | 88 | 56,82% | 1904,61 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2834,10 | 1044 | 87 | 52,87% | 1749,70 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1398,16 | 843 | 85 | 51,76% | 1737,15 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2568,87 | 894 | 84 | 51,19% | 1827,19 | |||||
| H3 | 9 | 1753,73 | 802 | 79 | 48,10% | 1480,41 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1771,83 | 809 | 76 | 48,68% | 1516,14 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 1022,39 | 784 | 70 | 50,00% | 1614,66 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 2139,26 | 915 | 66 | 50,00% | 1879,12 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2247,56 | 986 | 64 | 53,13% | 2209,31 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2331,90 | 1000 | 58 | 58,62% | 2179,88 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1290,72 | 728 | 54 | 37,04% | 1418,41 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2263,16 | 1137 | 51 | 56,86% | 2355,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 656,60 | 720 | 50 | 62,00% | 1266,55 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2413,53 | 843 | 49 | 48,98% | 1713,96 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1245,51 | 771 | 47 | 51,06% | 1785,76 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1745,09 | 817 | 43 | 53,49% | 2119,19 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2740,70 | 1037 | 43 | 51,16% | 1964,94 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1146,24 | 735 | 41 | 68,29% | 873,37 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1901,62 | 838 | 37 | 40,54% | 1527,09 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1397,35 | 861 | 34 | 52,94% | 1385,75 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1702,76 | 878 | 33 | 72,73% | 1638,27 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1701,06 | 962 | 32 | 62,50% | 1950,47 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1716,66 | 893 | 29 | 44,83% | 2397,79 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2195,38 | 902 | 29 | 48,28% | 1393,76 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2585,10 | 850 | 29 | 41,38% | 1372,95 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1271,43 | 774 | 28 | 60,71% | 1868,27 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 722,74 | 697 | 27 | 48,15% | 1278,28 | |||||
| Type 59 First Warrior | 8 | 1540,64 | 941 | 25 | 60,00% | 1925,87 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1423,83 | 750 | 24 | 62,50% | 1438,36 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 667,45 | 720 | 22 | 63,64% | 1511,87 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1690,18 | 650 | 22 | 45,45% | 1378,47 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 937,41 | 639 | 22 | 45,45% | 897,84 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 863,25 | 575 | 20 | 50,00% | 1315,38 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 427,63 | 511 | 19 | 36,84% | 641,87 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1223,47 | 711 | 19 | 31,58% | 1101,51 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1750,81 | 839 | 16 | 62,50% | 1750,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 742,93 | 623 | 15 | 60,00% | 886,05 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1275,17 | 684 | 12 | 50,00% | 888,59 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 947,00 | 752 | 12 | 58,33% | 1952,15 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 796,08 | 601 | 12 | 66,67% | 1498,65 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 716,92 | 707 | 12 | 58,33% | 3566,18 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 384,36 | 351 | 11 | 54,55% | 732,28 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2135,57 | 762 | 7 | 42,86% | 1541,04 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2176,29 | 680 | 7 | 28,57% | 1815,67 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 704,00 | 696 | 7 | 57,14% | 2238,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 948,50 | 780 | 6 | 66,67% | 2246,13 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 530,50 | 460 | 6 | 100,00% | 1530,45 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1123,83 | 967 | 6 | 83,33% | 2072,19 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 438,83 | 355 | 6 | 33,33% | 1511,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 1477,00 | 1046 | 3 | 66,67% | 6018,36 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2242,67 | 947 | 3 | 66,67% | 2684,73 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1767,00 | 766 | 2 | 50,00% | 1476,15 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 820,00 | 944 | 1 | 100,00% | 4899,24 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1346,00 | 225 | 1 | 0,00% | 1026,12 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 219,00 | 623 | 1 | 100,00% | 471,93 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 1242,00 | 987 | 1 | 100,00% | 5786,22 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 407,00 | 197 | 1 | 0,00% | 190,64 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 390,00 | 236 | 1 | 0,00% | 81,43 |
NOBODY____NOBODY
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7160 | 52 | 202 | 932 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | 12,38 | 8,75 | 9,12 | ||||
| Victories | 3687 | 51,49% | 33 | 63,46% | 117 | 57,92% | 465 | 49,89% |
| Defeats | 3371 | 47,08% | 18 | 34,62% | 82 | 40,59% | 456 | 48,93% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,42% | 1 | 1,92% | 3 | 1,49% | 11 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 1811 | 25,29% | 18 | 34,62% | 72 | 35,64% | 280 | 30,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5940 | 0,83 | 48 | 0,92 | 195 | 0,97 | 794 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | 1,41 | 1,50 | 1,22 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9758 | 1,36 | 65 | 1,25 | 202 | 1,00 | 1321 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.717,61 | 2.286,00 | 2.118,89 | 1.833,14 | ||||
| Capture points | 3000 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 0,20 | 160 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 1521 | 0,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 443 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 834,61 | 1.056,67 | 961,49 | 862,39 | ||||
| WN7 | 1182,72 | 1119,02 | 1421,72 | 1216,43 | ||||
| WN8 | 1682,13 | 1194,51 | 1998,31 | 1849,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7160 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,96 | |
| Victories | 3687 | 51,49% |
| Defeats | 3371 | 47,08% |
| Draws | 102 | 1,42% |
| Battles survived | 1811 | 25,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5940 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9758 | 1,36 |
| Damage dealt | 1.717,61 | |
| Capture points | 3000 | 0,42 |
| Defense points | 1521 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 834,61 | |
| WN7 | 1182,72 | |
| WN8 | 1682,13 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 52 | |
| Ø Tier | 12,38 | |
| Victories | 33 | 63,46% |
| Defeats | 18 | 34,62% |
| Draws | 1 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 34,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 48 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 65 | 1,25 |
| Damage dealt | 2.286,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 1.056,67 | |
| WN7 | 1119,02 | |
| WN8 | 1194,51 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 202 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,75 | |
| Victories | 117 | 57,92% |
| Defeats | 82 | 40,59% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,49% |
| Battles survived | 72 | 35,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 195 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 202 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.118,89 | |
| Capture points | 40 | 0,20 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 961,49 | |
| WN7 | 1421,72 | |
| WN8 | 1998,31 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 932 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,12 | |
| Victories | 465 | 49,89% |
| Defeats | 456 | 48,93% |
| Draws | 11 | 1,18% |
| Battles survived | 280 | 30,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 794 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1321 | 1,42 |
| Damage dealt | 1.833,14 | |
| Capture points | 160 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 443 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 862,39 | |
| WN7 | 1216,43 | |
| WN8 | 1849,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen