Nathals

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24389013317
Ø Tier7,920,009,468,77
Victories1337554,84%00,00%646,15%18357,73%
Defeats1072443,97%00,00%753,85%12840,38%
Draws2901,19%00,00%00,00%61,89%
Battles survived821633,69%00,00%17,69%10633,44%
Tanks destroyed255811,0500,0060,463201,01
Destruction ratio1,580,000,501,52
Tanks spotted325921,3400,00201,545641,78
Damage dealt1.558,090,001.585,151.896,19
Capture points119010,4900,0000,00950,30
Defense points169120,6900,0000,00160,05
Experience769,870,00740,77975,01
WN71452,480,00832,261466,76
WN82145,150,001380,212253,30
Total
Battles24389
Ø Tier7,92
Victories1337554,84%
Defeats1072443,97%
Draws2901,19%
Battles survived821633,69%
Tanks destroyed255811,05
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted325921,34
Damage dealt1.558,09
Capture points119010,49
Defense points169120,69
Experience769,87
WN71452,48
WN82145,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles13
Ø Tier9,46
Victories646,15%
Defeats753,85%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived17,69%
Tanks destroyed60,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted201,54
Damage dealt1.585,15
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience740,77
WN7832,26
WN81380,21
Past 30 days
Battles317
Ø Tier8,77
Victories18357,73%
Defeats12840,38%
Draws61,89%
Battles survived10633,44%
Tanks destroyed3201,01
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted5641,78
Damage dealt1.896,19
Capture points950,30
Defense points160,05
Experience975,01
WN71466,76
WN82253,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles840000
Victories50359,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31737,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws202,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30636,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4120,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13771,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.348,350,000,000,00
Capture points7890,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3730,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience874,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles840
Victories50359,88%
Defeats31737,74%
Draws202,38%
Battles survived30636,43%
Tanks destroyed4120,49
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted13771,64
Damage dealt1.348,35
Capture points7890,94
Defense points3730,44
Experience874,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories4864,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2330,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1081,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.253,490,000,000,00
Capture points1051,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1612,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience582,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories4864,00%
Defeats2330,67%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived4053,33%
Tanks destroyed590,79
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted1081,44
Damage dealt1.253,49
Capture points1051,40
Defense points1612,15
Experience582,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,170,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10016,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience484,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed30,50
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted10,17
Damage dealt821,17
Capture points00,00
Defense points10016,67
Experience484,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories2170,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed301,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,470,000,000,00
Capture points682,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience468,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories2170,00%
Defeats930,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1446,67%
Tanks destroyed301,00
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt750,47
Capture points682,27
Defense points00,00
Experience468,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles55000
Victories2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2850,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2749,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,600,000,000,00
Capture points711,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1602,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience499,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles55
Victories2749,09%
Defeats2850,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2749,09%
Tanks destroyed390,71
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted440,80
Damage dealt1.130,60
Capture points711,29
Defense points1602,91
Experience499,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2079000
Victories108352,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats98447,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws120,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived80838,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13060,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24301,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,410,000,000,00
Capture points25971,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points65383,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience684,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles2079
Victories108352,09%
Defeats98447,33%
Draws120,58%
Battles survived80838,86%
Tanks destroyed13060,63
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted24301,17
Damage dealt1.415,41
Capture points25971,25
Defense points65383,14
Experience684,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677005
Victories32147,42%00,00%00,00%240,00%
Defeats34851,40%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Draws81,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20329,99%00,00%00,00%360,00%
Tanks destroyed4040,6000,0000,0040,80
Destruction ratio0,850,000,002,00
Tanks spotted7601,1200,0000,0010,20
Damage dealt1.666,030,000,002.297,60
Capture points1410,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6050,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience757,470,000,00803,80
Total
Battles677
Victories32147,42%
Defeats34851,40%
Draws81,18%
Battles survived20329,99%
Tanks destroyed4040,60
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted7601,12
Damage dealt1.666,03
Capture points1410,21
Defense points6050,89
Experience757,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt2.297,60
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience803,80
Anzeigen

Tanks (350)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-3 81601,8290761955,09%2295,70
IS-7102561,7088453652,24%2395,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181439,2245153551,96%1923,30
Panhard EBR 105101397,8882246156,40%1812,93
T34 81478,1563246052,39%2046,58
Object 261101865,0346344949,22%1834,79
AMX 13 F3 AM6978,7649344154,42%1759,00
LT-432 81061,4885744152,61%2449,31
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591694,8454043956,04%2073,96
Conqueror92510,66106141356,66%2855,14
Leopard 1102408,8980838052,11%2152,10
T-1092242,1687333455,69%2728,79
BZ-176 81999,81108133158,31%2471,84
Super Conqueror102529,9495629254,11%2165,92
212A91585,2053928849,31%1646,36
ISU-15281693,2055026355,51%2046,72
E 75 TS 81616,8494026355,89%2084,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102254,7083026251,15%2000,73
Cromwell6965,1665825663,67%2685,04
S-5171071,5856625253,17%1392,89
Type 64 6819,4876922950,66%2597,75
Spähpanzer Ru 25191004,8870422856,14%1597,98
T-4481592,1992322655,31%2495,81
O-I61194,7271122456,25%2714,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071069,5239422449,11%1391,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8907,8787222453,57%2011,97
AMX 50 B102587,1977522250,90%2284,33
Object 70492251,5974522256,31%2189,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3339,8848422164,25%2336,73
SU-14-281560,8168821859,63%2031,34
STG Guard 81705,9390421656,48%2419,62
AMX 12 t61000,2789821162,09%4234,21
CS-52 LIS 81586,4786219650,51%2038,62
Škoda T 5092211,5791719150,79%2369,05
IS-381563,8877518952,91%2118,11
Leopard Prototyp A91826,7273018755,61%1938,59
E 25 71246,7761918154,70%2228,80
Object 140102142,4086017850,56%1900,33
CS-63102303,1183217251,74%2043,77
BT-7 artillery 3303,8042016852,98%1383,40
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7533,9548616753,89%1156,38
Tiger II81973,04104016457,32%2782,75
Caernarvon81815,50106716360,12%2718,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68951,3176316353,37%1905,75
Object 260 102467,1292116155,90%1970,44
Object 43091933,4793415856,96%2065,90
VK 28.016405,7442815351,63%1160,78
Škoda T 56 81999,0398315353,59%2181,06
Object 268102349,8960315253,29%1923,45
AMX 50 10081775,4089314955,70%2642,73
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81610,6986114953,02%2078,87
TVP T 50/51102358,4087514453,47%2172,83
T25/271100,5056013969,06%1977,37
Object 430U102161,3384613951,08%1812,07
M18 Hellcat6899,3047213558,52%1816,26
KV-15784,4465213358,65%2106,50
Centurion Mk. I81500,0483513163,36%2561,01
Spähpanzer SP I C71169,1077812857,81%2762,08
KV-261072,8363012758,27%2157,66
AMX 13 7571120,8798312562,40%3233,85
KV-8561067,5755512458,06%2311,65
SU-15271181,7948412354,47%1784,08
AMX M4 mle. 54102258,6387112148,76%1785,39
M40/M4381327,5971111959,66%1513,99
Škoda T 2561160,1589411855,93%2921,62
Comet71063,4158811853,39%2153,71
M661200,0378111753,85%2138,58
AMX 50 12091938,6271811656,90%2169,38
Type 4 Heavy91403,2860111450,00%1364,80
T-103 81595,5483511449,12%1847,72
HWK 30 81089,9783311256,25%2334,53
WZ-111 model 5A102549,5092210354,37%2137,08
Type 5 Heavy102953,9994710149,50%2132,86
AltProto AMX 30 81502,348989955,56%1918,67
LPT-67 Šelma91402,438699858,16%2366,50
Panhard EBR 9091311,599379759,79%2417,97
Crusader6544,745149459,57%1997,03
AE Phase I 92177,649989157,14%2373,54
T-5491852,288778952,81%2107,03
ELC EVEN 90 8793,358288956,18%1789,84
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102244,689078852,27%2090,14
AMBT 81668,729028755,17%2239,22
GSOR 3301 AVR FS91332,189268458,33%2474,20
Lorraine 40 t 81679,817928445,24%2241,13
ARL 446909,735068253,66%2018,58
M127962,937378262,20%1498,23
O-Ni71482,5810238065,00%2547,74
T-1506940,255918061,25%1973,43
IS71289,105607958,23%2019,27
O-Ho81770,638297962,03%2648,99
IS-6 B 81871,6310597860,26%2656,02
T-34-85M 61150,508817856,41%2261,50
Leo71230,948287762,34%2313,00
WZ-13281014,418487660,53%2020,09
Cobra 91885,347957451,35%1732,13
Konštrukta T-34/10071327,378637356,16%2249,53
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81579,228137357,53%1746,69
Super Hellcat 71193,828167363,01%2137,98
T54E192038,448107044,29%1828,64
T-345683,626016860,29%2170,27
T2971546,418816839,71%2159,18
ShPTK-TVP 100 81593,968526857,35%1984,02
Vz. 64 Blesk8904,277336650,00%1658,78
M10392056,029176646,97%2077,82
T28 Concept 71623,238376561,54%3181,87
Löwe 81714,779686453,13%2289,48
T26E5 81475,6910136460,94%2007,49
FV230 Canopener102241,739036352,38%1649,29
M47 Iron Arnie 81837,449836350,79%2332,90
Versuchspanzer 5792495,7910476353,97%2522,92
E 5092392,879966251,61%2591,69
TNH T Vz. 5192059,159856162,30%2278,20
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481792,209516154,10%2339,23
BDR G1 B5705,074446154,10%1688,70
AMX M4 mle. 5192248,469976159,02%2257,05
113 Beijing Opera 102357,388306041,67%1966,75
60TP Lewandowskiego102539,279255955,93%1996,10
CS-4471420,809085962,71%2659,70
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91876,078735954,24%1994,81
AMX 105 AM mle. 474375,972855969,49%1473,75
M-III-Y81997,8010985962,71%2894,19
M446987,915585763,16%1999,45
Emil I81780,489305655,36%2162,47
Vz. 55102801,138785648,21%2271,29
KV-371332,777635657,14%1995,00
AMX ELC bis5667,186345650,00%3284,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81759,139605554,55%2435,78
Churchill III 5972,3811125547,27%2335,43
MT-256492,916385457,41%1497,72
WZ-111 model 1-492260,919535350,94%2709,61
11081772,968915345,28%2156,67
T3 HMC2245,322995358,49%1313,62
T 55A 91947,519415352,83%2046,17
Hummel6681,966235263,46%1070,86
UDES 14 Alt 581695,488005248,08%2420,71
Char Murat 92014,357585238,46%1867,89
Tortoise92783,0811525257,69%2982,06
SU-855579,003815141,18%1418,04
IS-2-II81419,068985156,86%1811,06
Prototipo 6 81995,2410095156,86%2302,41
Emil II92479,1810395062,00%2756,43
FV3046797,344095046,00%1542,52
Mars 81700,069355052,00%2069,85
Caernarvon Action X 81482,1210645060,00%2193,79
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81688,049314944,90%2137,82
53TP Markowskiego81844,179024843,75%2485,03
LTTB8917,047724847,92%1839,42
Bisonte C45 81675,718804839,58%1936,01
Vz. 68 Squall 8807,336974852,08%1527,52
121B 102126,748404753,19%1864,59
Strv S1 81289,676394650,00%1194,37
T-34-856975,526364438,64%1856,28
T376704,396144443,18%2144,06
FV601 Saladin81663,128914348,84%2250,98
M-IV-Y 81748,339604362,79%2216,86
Coccodrillo 102312,908464247,62%1597,43
Ares 7581308,988364245,24%1556,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92056,789244156,10%2211,17
T110E5102331,028774146,34%1886,66
T6981550,398644146,34%2396,72
122 TM 81603,248984156,10%2179,23
Bofors Tornvagn 81513,959294060,00%2036,30
VK 36.01 (H)61269,569403966,67%2678,34
BZ-6891942,449803961,54%2053,84
Hotchkiss EBR7921,648183958,97%2360,81
Char Futur 4 92048,108533951,28%1843,29
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505392,552893852,63%740,81
Pz.Kpfw. 5582259,7112863868,42%2806,62
UDES 1691641,788143748,65%1632,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5490,594493756,76%1810,49
Strv 7461025,036543638,89%2054,89
T-284402,143133557,14%1581,88
T1 Heavy5791,695693565,71%2187,90
GSR 3301 Setter7906,068643557,14%2676,38
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81336,477913452,94%1523,78
Tiger I71531,309223348,48%2184,07
T675776,796473345,45%2126,01
E 7592776,3411713265,63%3708,30
IS-3A 81944,1911243265,63%2422,17
Centurion Mk. 7/192022,108833050,00%1945,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6596,935853046,67%1472,68
WZ-114 91966,0310063066,67%2256,12
P.44 Pantera81592,178392955,17%2208,46
Sexton II3281,522562975,86%1440,15
IS-271440,598812958,62%2196,66
AMX M4 mle. 4571079,727852962,07%1548,10
BZT-70 102590,387522934,48%1507,21
B14407,683462853,57%1254,68
Ikv 90 Typ B71085,047942871,43%1935,22
B.U.G.I.61032,757692860,71%1992,57
Škoda T 177762,327672853,57%1779,96
SU-85B4362,433462857,14%936,08
FSV Scheme A71362,5410022860,71%2804,10
50TP Tyszkiewicza92149,489182751,85%2119,91
T-4371175,378112744,44%2001,15
SU-1006716,383862661,54%1292,56
Prototipo Standard B92017,4010642580,00%2021,75
Vz. 44-171810,7611612564,00%3573,03
BZ-75102512,6410222568,00%2082,35
KV-1S6650,847342576,00%1486,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4496,925672441,67%1917,98
TS-54 81758,0810462458,33%2215,35
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6855,428162454,17%2751,82
LHMTV81062,468302445,83%2062,71
WZ-1317665,266412339,13%1284,02
T-34-2G FT71108,747832360,87%1761,07
Type 71102382,7010372373,91%1927,77
E 100102418,619382352,17%1978,32
M8A14263,003232356,52%630,36
Bishop5861,394762369,57%2503,98
XM66F 81339,328562263,64%1565,61
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5548,824312240,91%1512,33
TNH 105/100081380,958442157,14%1792,86
T3281677,489512152,38%2389,25
Chi-To SP71232,956412138,10%1222,29
Valentine II 4424,955642166,67%1762,55
T-463167,501812045,00%545,04
VK 100.01 (P)81526,809812070,00%1770,02
116-F3 103214,2010702050,00%3111,30
G.W. Panther71026,636551952,63%1191,68
Birch Gun4339,793561973,68%1601,33
AMX 13 57 GF 7966,429251942,11%2097,65
Panhard AMD 178B6812,568451855,56%2991,40
Manticore101469,0010131872,22%2215,52
KR-1111873,618231844,44%1140,73
SU-76M4237,351971758,82%655,46
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102115,127651752,94%1499,29
Primo Victoria 81499,129781747,06%2223,32
M3 Lee4305,813111643,75%1057,66
Lorraine 39L AM3168,631771656,25%514,75
AMX 13 9091123,948371656,25%1704,86
StuG III Ausf. B4826,815621668,75%2490,50
DS PZInż5972,006791553,33%2386,49
Predatore 92044,739321566,67%1807,31
Jagdpanzer IV61466,368991464,29%3475,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 102215,939021457,14%1427,79
Type 3 Ju-Nu61462,4310151457,14%2471,59
M53/M559905,645911435,71%538,05
T-832 81747,149581457,14%1902,53
Strv m/425774,777621361,54%2570,59
CS-538663,625791346,15%618,74
SMV CC-567736,856191353,85%915,82
Churchill VII61418,0810151361,54%3677,21
BZ-16681270,697701361,54%1358,29
Staghound Mk. III61420,0010921369,23%3509,20
M24 Chaffee5328,424691266,67%1187,89
GSOR 1010 FB 81535,088151250,00%1976,97
D23208,822381145,45%710,10
Renault FT 75 BS2172,822601172,73%1247,02
ST vz. 394599,644451127,27%2166,11
T56 GMC3243,912031145,45%716,07
ERAC 105 Proto 91493,649001163,64%2668,00
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92731,9112881181,82%3062,74
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81550,8210061154,55%2355,32
T-54 ltwt.91154,908981070,00%1667,47
Kunze Panzer 91776,705841030,00%1623,05
Concept 1B 92113,807591040,00%1410,42
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81847,909081050,00%2020,29
DZT-159 91958,506991030,00%1498,27
Škoda T 245941,78829966,67%4020,30
Panther71482,67877966,67%2530,20
Ikv 65 Alt II61337,67806966,67%3408,25
M5 Stuart4244,22385955,56%605,70
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101503,44453955,56%2161,52
TBT 92218,22787933,33%1686,89
Tetrarch 2155,00227944,44%601,75
Object 265T 91962,44859944,44%1849,95
Rambo 92166,78838944,44%2102,36
Fantôme 91787,56803944,44%1962,86
T1 Cunningham1173,50206850,00%943,55
59-1661619,001279862,50%7947,79
Covenanter5395,63715887,50%1718,26
WZ-131G FT61477,25831837,50%3637,26
M-II-Y71321,00903862,50%1749,59
Char Mle. 75 9778,00563837,50%652,47
KV-1 shielded 5845,50893862,50%1902,20
K-2 82078,881206850,00%3187,04
XM57 81799,88973850,00%1711,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81611,131038862,50%2714,54
T-44-100 81603,38955862,50%2234,15
BZ-58-2 92848,571234771,43%3728,10
Pz.Kpfw. I257,29175757,14%178,05
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2194,43172728,57%1232,05
T-50-2 6865,86717728,57%3189,62
Matilda IV 5896,71965728,57%2747,24
SFAC 105 82148,57785728,57%2445,50
Lago4818,50526633,33%3196,86
Type 4 Chi-To61869,00930633,33%4598,60
Type 95 Ji-Ro6846,67546650,00%1530,33
Tiger 131 61588,00943633,33%2854,05
T-262147,00225560,00%785,48
E 50 Ausf. M102886,601199560,00%2912,20
Object 777 Version II 92272,20877540,00%1756,00
Vz. 62 Jasan 92194,40981560,00%2076,95
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3151,60261540,00%443,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri71599,501057450,00%3248,39
Churchill I5426,2525540,00%606,01
AT-12377,75271475,00%1861,21
Mitsu 1085831,25535450,00%1627,46
Cromwell Applique 5515,50545450,00%987,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2808,7512044100,00%3630,03
Pz.Sfl. IC 4463,50609475,00%1722,80
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103090,75983450,00%2526,15
Caliban 81418,50794450,00%1414,69
Panther/M10 71141,001048475,00%1890,74
Udarniy 81647,251060475,00%1665,70
P26/4041193,67929366,67%5336,79
M2 Light2131,0010730,00%292,33
AMX 404262,33340333,33%921,17
Ikv 72376,67200366,67%257,76
Type T-3451965,671154333,33%7874,99
Pawlack Tank61490,0011503100,00%3046,33
Gabler’s Destroyer 5903,331139366,67%4430,10
Object 277104457,001257366,67%5289,93
Centurion St. Gloriana 7677,33597333,33%803,21
Object 752 92963,67912333,33%2594,47
Jagdpanzer E 90 91963,6710863100,00%1706,22
Obsidian 81204,6711413100,00%1795,40
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3320,33513333,33%970,32
Projet Louis 91442,671079366,67%2510,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 297,67512366,67%461,88
Type 62 72449,501224250,00%6292,30
Vickers Mk. E Type B225,50145250,00%79,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31326,501118250,00%8747,43
SU-76G FT41189,009362100,00%4727,96
60G FT5357,004082100,00%711,78
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51422,0015162100,00%4923,67
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3491,507852100,00%1928,31
T-45 2283,505462100,00%1780,27
FCM 2C 3164,00313250,00%308,23
StuG IV 5206,002942100,00%472,46
FV226 Contradictious 81631,501007250,00%1881,97
Renault FT1295,004241100,00%2680,37
Type 97 Te-Ke 20,001610,00%0,00
MS-1183,001241100,00%458,57
Semovente M43 Bassotto62421,0013761100,00%5638,86
Object 907 103738,0015931100,00%4208,24
Black Prince II 71048,0047910,00%994,96
T3E2 Medium Tank 30,003210,00%0,00
T54 Heavy Tank 94055,0074910,00%3197,45
KV-1SA 5767,009621100,00%2006,90
Patton the Tank 92314,0012021100,00%2886,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2688,0011811100,00%2361,50
Toro 92365,0014611100,00%2949,42
T1E6 259,003710,00%6,20
BZ-74-1 82931,0012721100,00%3617,99
Turtle Mk. I 81882,0012421100,00%2171,96
Somua SM 82573,0013051100,00%3119,33
Object Kust 81686,008071100,00%1494,52
Leox 93344,0012721100,00%2975,41

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-04-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2026-03-30
Left: 2026-04-13
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-28
Left: 2026-03-30
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2025-11-09
Left: 2025-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-08-21
Left: 2025-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-15
Left: 2025-08-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-04
Left: 2024-12-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-06-14
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-08-23
Left: 2024-09-03
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-03-04
Left: 2024-06-12
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-10-29
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-26
Left: 2020-11-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-31
Left: 2017-08-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-11-25
Left: 2017-03-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2015-11-18
Left: 2016-05-18
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-07-05
Left: 2016-11-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-08-20
Left: 2018-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-12-13
Left: 2015-09-29