| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 64 | 6 | 723,13 | 570 | 1600 | 54,88% | 2046,05 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2177,92 | 641 | 1525 | 51,15% | 1861,99 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2170,76 | 553 | 1311 | 49,81% | 1678,13 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1060,02 | 521 | 1216 | 49,59% | 1587,97 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 877,91 | 575 | 1167 | 56,13% | 1654,08 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1198,93 | 491 | 1032 | 51,74% | 1410,47 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 884,02 | 530 | 944 | 51,59% | 1718,16 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1820,35 | 470 | 923 | 49,95% | 1894,87 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2017,40 | 709 | 762 | 55,91% | 2193,04 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1605,38 | 543 | 657 | 52,66% | 1782,32 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 1021,07 | 610 | 642 | 58,57% | 2076,13 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1906,23 | 698 | 629 | 54,21% | 1845,26 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 1864,54 | 614 | 608 | 52,47% | 2057,55 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1541,01 | 530 | 544 | 49,08% | 1502,35 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1771,79 | 583 | 538 | 54,65% | 1812,86 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 1064,59 | 622 | 533 | 53,28% | 2197,02 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1618,84 | 652 | 486 | 51,23% | 1537,65 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1767,19 | 560 | 465 | 47,53% | 1426,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1962,61 | 585 | 443 | 51,02% | 1668,36 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1556,93 | 698 | 441 | 55,33% | 2008,60 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1838,52 | 512 | 417 | 47,00% | 1414,13 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 946,64 | 574 | 407 | 55,04% | 1812,66 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1739,90 | 506 | 386 | 43,26% | 1240,13 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 912,84 | 467 | 355 | 45,07% | 1087,27 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1183,66 | 612 | 354 | 48,59% | 1860,45 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1643,87 | 613 | 345 | 48,99% | 1229,20 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1528,96 | 619 | 333 | 51,05% | 1983,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1710,28 | 748 | 317 | 48,90% | 1768,55 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1019,58 | 554 | 313 | 49,52% | 1385,88 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1953,88 | 638 | 308 | 55,19% | 2128,20 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 705,43 | 763 | 302 | 52,98% | 2889,87 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 633,00 | 415 | 297 | 50,84% | 914,19 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1363,26 | 581 | 295 | 48,14% | 1680,62 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1637,36 | 577 | 287 | 47,04% | 1798,48 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1462,70 | 660 | 277 | 46,57% | 1636,23 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1569,97 | 552 | 277 | 51,62% | 1995,49 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1211,36 | 610 | 268 | 55,60% | 2300,42 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1868,20 | 590 | 266 | 48,50% | 1476,06 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1151,68 | 607 | 252 | 51,19% | 1520,65 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1354,29 | 620 | 240 | 55,42% | 1958,50 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1257,77 | 637 | 233 | 48,50% | 1452,82 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 876,04 | 596 | 228 | 53,07% | 1938,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1522,81 | 564 | 220 | 47,27% | 1151,95 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1035,23 | 389 | 218 | 46,79% | 1360,83 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 422,33 | 310 | 218 | 46,33% | 754,46 | |||||
| Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 | 6 | 901,16 | 551 | 211 | 54,03% | 1802,37 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1271,09 | 726 | 209 | 58,37% | 1659,28 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1289,62 | 685 | 196 | 52,55% | 1496,16 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 261,25 | 409 | 196 | 59,18% | 1370,34 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1247,82 | 664 | 188 | 52,66% | 1195,25 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 652,53 | 464 | 186 | 60,22% | 1992,94 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 601,67 | 477 | 185 | 52,97% | 1584,85 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 930,20 | 555 | 183 | 55,19% | 1724,79 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1074,04 | 658 | 178 | 45,51% | 1128,07 | |||||
| WZ-111 Alpine Tiger | 8 | 1101,60 | 670 | 177 | 46,33% | 1194,48 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1778,34 | 601 | 173 | 47,98% | 1269,46 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1524,23 | 649 | 172 | 51,74% | 1537,37 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1111,01 | 643 | 172 | 51,16% | 1499,67 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1031,76 | 618 | 168 | 53,57% | 1500,79 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 919,63 | 550 | 165 | 44,85% | 1246,57 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1351,20 | 686 | 164 | 60,37% | 2142,53 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 596,80 | 546 | 164 | 52,44% | 1677,13 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1253,96 | 626 | 162 | 54,94% | 1458,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 737,52 | 424 | 161 | 46,58% | 1119,10 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 481,75 | 374 | 160 | 55,00% | 2016,97 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1209,60 | 489 | 158 | 50,00% | 1844,51 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 867,66 | 434 | 154 | 50,00% | 1676,25 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1118,10 | 626 | 153 | 53,59% | 1904,75 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 607,14 | 552 | 150 | 54,67% | 1910,31 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1403,05 | 609 | 148 | 47,97% | 1174,96 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 684,53 | 562 | 146 | 52,05% | 1166,75 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 846,04 | 533 | 143 | 55,94% | 2074,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 731,91 | 671 | 143 | 58,74% | 1671,71 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 1903,99 | 580 | 141 | 53,19% | 1417,04 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 984,37 | 675 | 140 | 52,86% | 1078,93 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1322,27 | 595 | 139 | 53,24% | 1936,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1132,12 | 566 | 138 | 51,45% | 2011,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 293,15 | 271 | 138 | 49,28% | 669,33 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1701,12 | 837 | 138 | 50,72% | 1288,90 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1893,14 | 623 | 133 | 48,87% | 1917,05 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 286,21 | 300 | 133 | 51,13% | 662,54 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 855,29 | 548 | 132 | 56,82% | 1782,23 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 910,87 | 530 | 132 | 45,45% | 1666,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1199,44 | 583 | 131 | 57,25% | 2287,43 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 873,58 | 539 | 130 | 54,62% | 1957,52 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 360,67 | 298 | 129 | 56,59% | 1122,42 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 976,20 | 670 | 128 | 51,56% | 2250,78 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 407,51 | 275 | 126 | 46,83% | 651,81 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1451,13 | 558 | 125 | 50,40% | 1375,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 695,61 | 474 | 124 | 58,06% | 2690,79 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1054,04 | 516 | 122 | 46,72% | 1286,87 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1037,79 | 631 | 120 | 43,33% | 1433,77 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 980,87 | 531 | 117 | 54,70% | 1312,52 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 1176,84 | 812 | 116 | 56,03% | 1648,54 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 407,57 | 294 | 115 | 46,09% | 713,00 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 557,85 | 300 | 108 | 50,00% | 915,25 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 343,23 | 255 | 105 | 54,29% | 705,45 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 944,16 | 636 | 104 | 57,69% | 1905,19 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 923,59 | 565 | 103 | 53,40% | 2049,60 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 695,82 | 499 | 103 | 56,31% | 2584,54 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 506,96 | 446 | 100 | 47,00% | 1152,06 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1045,28 | 591 | 99 | 43,43% | 934,24 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 708,92 | 585 | 97 | 56,70% | 2458,79 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 607,44 | 601 | 97 | 51,55% | 952,15 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 831,59 | 494 | 96 | 52,08% | 1776,56 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 233,87 | 186 | 94 | 41,49% | 510,20 | |||||
| WZ-132 | 8 | 706,90 | 540 | 93 | 51,61% | 1249,83 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 965,15 | 671 | 93 | 47,31% | 878,80 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1455,49 | 712 | 93 | 53,76% | 1815,55 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 706,95 | 584 | 91 | 60,44% | 1422,43 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1560,57 | 639 | 88 | 45,45% | 1479,24 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 748,16 | 585 | 87 | 48,28% | 1601,32 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2014,20 | 681 | 85 | 44,71% | 1332,57 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1221,69 | 610 | 85 | 61,18% | 2040,94 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 645,46 | 639 | 80 | 58,75% | 2282,53 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1645,64 | 698 | 80 | 43,75% | 1444,05 | |||||
| WZ-120 | 9 | 1290,16 | 709 | 79 | 45,57% | 1271,98 | |||||
| AC 4 Experimental | 6 | 923,22 | 602 | 79 | 63,29% | 1934,78 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 896,36 | 571 | 76 | 48,68% | 1720,06 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 233,13 | 207 | 75 | 54,67% | 797,52 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1228,16 | 522 | 75 | 40,00% | 1197,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 273,87 | 400 | 75 | 57,33% | 1554,61 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 428,11 | 409 | 75 | 56,00% | 1924,12 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1078,01 | 478 | 72 | 33,33% | 1044,00 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1998,30 | 662 | 71 | 38,03% | 1229,33 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 643,55 | 604 | 71 | 47,89% | 1866,58 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1103,27 | 608 | 70 | 52,86% | 929,82 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 513,00 | 414 | 70 | 54,29% | 1262,34 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 539,14 | 433 | 70 | 44,29% | 1511,05 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 1260,99 | 641 | 69 | 44,93% | 928,93 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 1011,41 | 566 | 69 | 53,62% | 1954,68 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1150,71 | 569 | 68 | 47,06% | 1032,27 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 136,04 | 171 | 68 | 47,06% | 568,09 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 608,99 | 521 | 68 | 54,41% | 1262,73 | |||||
| WZ-131 | 7 | 831,13 | 608 | 67 | 52,24% | 1975,80 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1352,88 | 813 | 67 | 55,22% | 1647,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 256,85 | 199 | 66 | 42,42% | 500,30 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 710,15 | 482 | 66 | 62,12% | 2065,26 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 182,61 | 226 | 66 | 60,61% | 511,11 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1635,08 | 835 | 65 | 64,62% | 1274,31 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 710,02 | 591 | 65 | 61,54% | 864,46 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1739,26 | 680 | 65 | 47,69% | 1164,21 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1666,41 | 548 | 64 | 48,44% | 1179,51 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 749,98 | 517 | 63 | 55,56% | 1469,76 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1014,92 | 653 | 63 | 49,21% | 1235,64 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 612,85 | 395 | 62 | 53,23% | 859,42 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1408,69 | 745 | 62 | 50,00% | 1378,82 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 1959,05 | 771 | 62 | 54,84% | 1632,31 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1260,90 | 703 | 60 | 41,67% | 1034,16 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1942,03 | 639 | 59 | 47,46% | 1529,55 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1460,28 | 661 | 58 | 53,45% | 1416,03 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 88,73 | 152 | 56 | 48,21% | 431,98 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 66,76 | 121 | 55 | 41,82% | 150,39 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 1001,55 | 634 | 55 | 45,45% | 1285,11 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1871,11 | 764 | 55 | 43,64% | 1358,87 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 985,29 | 650 | 55 | 45,45% | 1263,16 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1262,91 | 792 | 54 | 48,15% | 1330,65 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 903,09 | 571 | 53 | 35,85% | 794,78 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1340,55 | 702 | 51 | 41,18% | 1498,60 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1208,75 | 755 | 51 | 54,90% | 1368,73 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 157,36 | 185 | 50 | 46,00% | 348,89 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1291,88 | 507 | 50 | 32,00% | 868,91 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1592,96 | 838 | 49 | 61,22% | 1301,50 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 653,21 | 584 | 48 | 47,92% | 1355,37 | |||||
| BZ-58-2 | 9 | 1788,66 | 786 | 47 | 48,94% | 1505,50 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1656,20 | 859 | 46 | 50,00% | 1530,89 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1741,70 | 588 | 46 | 34,78% | 1311,97 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 142,16 | 145 | 45 | 46,67% | 417,09 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 417,53 | 522 | 45 | 55,56% | 1573,79 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1001,88 | 753 | 43 | 41,86% | 1093,52 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 1588,70 | 577 | 43 | 41,86% | 970,21 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 500,95 | 387 | 42 | 40,48% | 1502,76 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1215,33 | 725 | 42 | 54,76% | 1007,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 346,33 | 374 | 42 | 19,05% | 1604,22 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 329,80 | 430 | 41 | 48,78% | 901,69 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 725,63 | 580 | 40 | 65,00% | 2669,49 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1610,26 | 815 | 38 | 55,26% | 1338,92 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 554,59 | 407 | 37 | 54,05% | 1320,22 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 208,11 | 175 | 37 | 48,65% | 578,54 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 600,35 | 442 | 37 | 54,05% | 2330,03 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1207,16 | 808 | 37 | 54,05% | 1360,25 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 1704,66 | 731 | 35 | 54,29% | 1363,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 831,91 | 716 | 35 | 57,14% | 1584,82 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 392,57 | 364 | 35 | 57,14% | 1444,14 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1530,34 | 648 | 35 | 48,57% | 1225,19 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1787,31 | 621 | 35 | 37,14% | 1199,73 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1234,38 | 788 | 34 | 52,94% | 1552,64 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1348,36 | 794 | 33 | 51,52% | 1427,31 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1753,81 | 1045 | 32 | 75,00% | 1998,14 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 131,74 | 340 | 31 | 41,94% | 129,30 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 218,32 | 423 | 31 | 54,84% | 584,47 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1610,27 | 855 | 30 | 50,00% | 1393,77 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1649,77 | 682 | 30 | 50,00% | 962,09 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 625,03 | 531 | 29 | 65,52% | 2868,65 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 951,93 | 729 | 29 | 55,17% | 1484,64 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 202,86 | 251 | 29 | 51,72% | 743,71 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 477,28 | 508 | 29 | 58,62% | 1397,35 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 381,03 | 472 | 29 | 55,17% | 1095,67 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 560,50 | 496 | 28 | 50,00% | 994,99 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 123,93 | 150 | 27 | 55,56% | 501,48 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 753,37 | 544 | 27 | 51,85% | 1242,58 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 128,89 | 158 | 27 | 51,85% | 336,50 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 301,12 | 434 | 26 | 57,69% | 1483,92 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1133,69 | 564 | 26 | 42,31% | 1171,75 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 1031,50 | 755 | 26 | 69,23% | 1545,57 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 564,28 | 454 | 25 | 60,00% | 1750,62 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 122,84 | 170 | 25 | 64,00% | 481,28 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 171,88 | 225 | 25 | 44,00% | 280,93 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1387,04 | 660 | 25 | 48,00% | 886,53 | |||||
| A46 | 6 | 514,20 | 455 | 25 | 44,00% | 1539,08 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 661,64 | 526 | 25 | 52,00% | 1285,75 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 516,67 | 523 | 24 | 50,00% | 834,36 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2101,75 | 735 | 24 | 62,50% | 1593,96 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 1175,21 | 787 | 24 | 50,00% | 1619,44 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 1328,79 | 665 | 24 | 37,50% | 1278,15 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1070,65 | 746 | 23 | 52,17% | 1132,22 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 307,39 | 365 | 23 | 56,52% | 1186,16 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 188,87 | 259 | 23 | 69,57% | 945,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 108,27 | 161 | 22 | 50,00% | 375,82 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 145,27 | 165 | 22 | 40,91% | 707,12 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 552,32 | 413 | 22 | 59,09% | 2192,54 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 380,27 | 370 | 22 | 45,45% | 940,98 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 149,91 | 164 | 22 | 45,45% | 479,85 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1179,64 | 469 | 22 | 45,45% | 868,21 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 180,24 | 221 | 21 | 57,14% | 1076,05 | |||||
| 113 | 10 | 1745,10 | 764 | 21 | 57,14% | 1397,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 105,48 | 219 | 21 | 61,90% | 364,24 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 989,95 | 646 | 20 | 55,00% | 1746,45 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 1553,65 | 589 | 20 | 25,00% | 1577,39 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 970,05 | 758 | 20 | 70,00% | 1510,57 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 522,85 | 442 | 20 | 55,00% | 1181,49 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1442,75 | 922 | 20 | 70,00% | 1376,37 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1970,45 | 822 | 20 | 50,00% | 1412,60 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai | 5 | 681,80 | 580 | 20 | 55,00% | 1879,31 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 154,00 | 180 | 19 | 57,89% | 517,80 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 892,84 | 461 | 19 | 52,63% | 1226,85 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1744,39 | 973 | 18 | 77,78% | 1475,35 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1288,61 | 629 | 18 | 38,89% | 1352,68 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 317,53 | 245 | 17 | 64,71% | 1111,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 172,56 | 224 | 16 | 62,50% | 779,32 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 449,73 | 545 | 15 | 46,67% | 2131,43 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 102,40 | 128 | 15 | 73,33% | 529,45 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 739,40 | 867 | 15 | 80,00% | 2754,17 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1179,40 | 788 | 15 | 60,00% | 1084,62 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 164,93 | 214 | 14 | 71,43% | 597,99 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 1576,14 | 738 | 14 | 35,71% | 1778,74 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 337,43 | 292 | 14 | 42,86% | 642,03 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 156,31 | 245 | 13 | 46,15% | 449,57 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 373,38 | 344 | 13 | 53,85% | 1315,83 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2084,08 | 890 | 13 | 61,54% | 1758,50 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 154,50 | 164 | 12 | 58,33% | 795,67 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1315,25 | 936 | 12 | 58,33% | 2093,94 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 137,17 | 188 | 12 | 41,67% | 617,56 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 155,00 | 158 | 12 | 50,00% | 491,98 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 373,17 | 289 | 12 | 41,67% | 1011,22 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 552,83 | 510 | 12 | 41,67% | 2623,84 | |||||
| Panther/M10 | 7 | 849,42 | 555 | 12 | 41,67% | 1087,26 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1514,58 | 828 | 12 | 75,00% | 2020,99 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 205,36 | 306 | 11 | 63,64% | 1102,37 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 154,73 | 180 | 11 | 45,45% | 609,16 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 484,10 | 620 | 10 | 80,00% | 1918,19 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 89,50 | 122 | 10 | 40,00% | 6,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 628,00 | 535 | 10 | 40,00% | 1322,83 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 114,44 | 291 | 9 | 66,67% | 471,14 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 725,44 | 549 | 9 | 55,56% | 1097,25 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 398,67 | 241 | 9 | 22,22% | 227,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 184,22 | 276 | 9 | 44,44% | 435,15 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1509,11 | 739 | 9 | 44,44% | 1760,02 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 138,22 | 189 | 9 | 33,33% | 489,17 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 158,33 | 216 | 9 | 55,56% | 650,85 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 376,00 | 448 | 9 | 33,33% | 995,62 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1202,00 | 1163 | 9 | 77,78% | 3345,91 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 181,00 | 356 | 8 | 62,50% | 668,24 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 241,88 | 453 | 8 | 50,00% | 1265,12 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1845,63 | 772 | 8 | 50,00% | 1490,63 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 309,13 | 454 | 8 | 50,00% | 1109,41 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 273,00 | 249 | 8 | 50,00% | 835,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 941,63 | 715 | 8 | 50,00% | 1335,71 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 1476,14 | 723 | 7 | 71,43% | 1772,54 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1465,14 | 669 | 7 | 28,57% | 1323,60 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 471,00 | 514 | 6 | 66,67% | 2408,80 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 930,00 | 683 | 6 | 50,00% | 891,58 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 847,67 | 979 | 6 | 66,67% | 3496,74 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2518,00 | 749 | 6 | 50,00% | 2588,17 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 343,75 | 422 | 4 | 50,00% | 1442,81 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 221,50 | 348 | 4 | 25,00% | 1007,37 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 891,25 | 882 | 4 | 50,00% | 2076,86 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 212,33 | 373 | 3 | 66,67% | 1246,80 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 90,00 | 180 | 3 | 66,67% | 499,65 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 783,00 | 1059 | 3 | 100,00% | 3720,11 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 2487,33 | 1055 | 3 | 66,67% | 2091,87 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 66,50 | 183 | 2 | 50,00% | 200,02 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 84,00 | 147 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J | 3 | 181,50 | 488 | 2 | 50,00% | 260,48 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 30,50 | 103 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 336,00 | 548 | 1 | 0,00% | 1059,55 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 576,00 | 574 | 1 | 100,00% | 2239,30 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 7193,00 | 1859 | 1 | 100,00% | 9787,57 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 882,00 | 378 | 1 | 0,00% | 511,42 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 78,00 | 240 | 1 | 100,00% | 341,29 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 1314,00 | 731 | 1 | 100,00% | 6052,28 |
NinJumP
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39221 | 14 | 44 | 115 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,60 | 9,21 | 9,16 | 8,77 | ||||
| Victories | 20252 | 51,64% | 11 | 78,57% | 28 | 63,64% | 72 | 62,61% |
| Defeats | 18526 | 47,23% | 3 | 21,43% | 16 | 36,36% | 42 | 36,52% |
| Draws | 443 | 1,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 12202 | 31,11% | 6 | 42,86% | 14 | 31,82% | 43 | 37,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38057 | 0,97 | 10 | 0,71 | 37 | 0,84 | 92 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | 1,25 | 1,23 | 1,28 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32664 | 0,83 | 12 | 0,86 | 46 | 1,05 | 102 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.245,11 | 1.774,57 | 1.501,73 | 1.409,97 | ||||
| Capture points | 25574 | 0,65 | 39 | 2,79 | 39 | 0,89 | 69 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 27377 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 566,53 | 948,00 | 866,59 | 839,88 | ||||
| WN7 | 1219,17 | 1215,31 | 1176,39 | 1142,27 | ||||
| WN8 | 1606,05 | 1604,90 | 1538,13 | 1463,83 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39221 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,60 | |
| Victories | 20252 | 51,64% |
| Defeats | 18526 | 47,23% |
| Draws | 443 | 1,13% |
| Battles survived | 12202 | 31,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 38057 | 0,97 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32664 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.245,11 | |
| Capture points | 25574 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 27377 | 0,70 |
| Experience | 566,53 | |
| WN7 | 1219,17 | |
| WN8 | 1606,05 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,21 | |
| Victories | 11 | 78,57% |
| Defeats | 3 | 21,43% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 10 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 12 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.774,57 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 2,79 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 948,00 | |
| WN7 | 1215,31 | |
| WN8 | 1604,90 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,16 | |
| Victories | 28 | 63,64% |
| Defeats | 16 | 36,36% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 14 | 31,82% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37 | 0,84 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.501,73 | |
| Capture points | 39 | 0,89 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 866,59 | |
| WN7 | 1176,39 | |
| WN8 | 1538,13 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 115 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,77 | |
| Victories | 72 | 62,61% |
| Defeats | 42 | 36,52% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,87% |
| Battles survived | 43 | 37,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 92 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,28 | |
| Tanks spotted | 102 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.409,97 | |
| Capture points | 69 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 2 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 839,88 | |
| WN7 | 1142,27 | |
| WN8 | 1463,83 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 34,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 30 | 63,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 38,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.976,62 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 70 | 1,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 379,21 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 47 | |
| Victories | 16 | 34,04% |
| Defeats | 30 | 63,83% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,13% |
| Battles survived | 18 | 38,30% |
| Tanks destroyed | 33 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 36 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.976,62 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 70 | 1,49 |
| Experience | 379,21 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 14 | 29,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 34 | 70,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 18,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.013,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 66 | 1,38 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 339,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48 | |
| Victories | 14 | 29,17% |
| Defeats | 34 | 70,83% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 18,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,64 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 1.013,88 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 66 | 1,38 |
| Experience | 339,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 16 | 36,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 25 | 56,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,82% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 43,18% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 769,59 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 38 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 398,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 44 | |
| Victories | 16 | 36,36% |
| Defeats | 25 | 56,82% |
| Draws | 3 | 6,82% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 43,18% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 20 | 0,45 |
| Damage dealt | 769,59 | |
| Capture points | 38 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 42 | 0,95 |
| Experience | 398,34 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 92 | 71,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 33 | 25,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 57,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,56 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 568,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 128 | 0,99 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 193 | 1,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 454,89 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 129 | |
| Victories | 92 | 71,32% |
| Defeats | 33 | 25,58% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,10% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 57,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 72 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 568,05 | |
| Capture points | 128 | 0,99 |
| Defense points | 193 | 1,50 |
| Experience | 454,89 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 344 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 186 | 54,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 157 | 45,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 35,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 263 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 418 | 1,22 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.178,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 270 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1379 | 4,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 640,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 344 | |
| Victories | 186 | 54,07% |
| Defeats | 157 | 45,64% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,29% |
| Battles survived | 121 | 35,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 263 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,18 | |
| Tanks spotted | 418 | 1,22 |
| Damage dealt | 1.178,84 | |
| Capture points | 270 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 1379 | 4,01 |
| Experience | 640,68 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3182 | 0 | 2 | 25 | ||||
| Victories | 1784 | 56,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 9 | 36,00% |
| Defeats | 1349 | 42,39% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 50,00% | 16 | 64,00% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,54% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1265 | 39,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 28,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2238 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 19 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | 0,00 | 1,00 | 1,06 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2798 | 0,88 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 979,31 | 0,00 | 1.459,00 | 2.124,04 | ||||
| Capture points | 2734 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 6356 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 7 | 3,50 | 141 | 5,64 |
| Experience | 536,59 | 0,00 | 814,00 | 742,64 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3182 | |
| Victories | 1784 | 56,07% |
| Defeats | 1349 | 42,39% |
| Draws | 49 | 1,54% |
| Battles survived | 1265 | 39,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2238 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2798 | 0,88 |
| Damage dealt | 979,31 | |
| Capture points | 2734 | 0,86 |
| Defense points | 6356 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 536,59 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.459,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 3,50 |
| Experience | 814,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 25 | |
| Victories | 9 | 36,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 64,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 28,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,06 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,44 |
| Damage dealt | 2.124,04 | |
| Capture points | 11 | 0,44 |
| Defense points | 141 | 5,64 |
| Experience | 742,64 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 402 | 0 | 0 | 12 | ||||
| Victories | 177 | 44,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 8,33% |
| Defeats | 220 | 54,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 91,67% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 34,83% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 300 | 0,75 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,17 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 186 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.922,38 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2.079,67 | ||||
| Capture points | 328 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 461 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 672,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 293,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 402 | |
| Victories | 177 | 44,03% |
| Defeats | 220 | 54,73% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,24% |
| Battles survived | 140 | 34,83% |
| Tanks destroyed | 300 | 0,75 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 186 | 0,46 |
| Damage dealt | 1.922,38 | |
| Capture points | 328 | 0,82 |
| Defense points | 461 | 1,15 |
| Experience | 672,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 12 | |
| Victories | 1 | 8,33% |
| Defeats | 11 | 91,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,17 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,17 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 2.079,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 293,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen