Nordic

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles714710117523
Ø Tier8,050,009,619,55
Victories3638650,91%00,00%6152,14%27352,20%
Defeats3410747,72%00,00%5547,01%24146,08%
Draws9781,37%00,00%10,85%91,72%
Battles survived2362133,05%00,00%4538,46%18535,37%
Tanks destroyed626770,8800,001100,944320,83
Destruction ratio1,310,001,531,28
Tanks spotted653930,9100,00920,793130,60
Damage dealt1.237,050,001.755,041.629,67
Capture points622930,8700,00430,371850,35
Defense points425150,5900,0000,001850,35
Experience690,930,00781,08774,38
WN71113,340,001088,721020,78
WN81423,480,001532,311362,87
Total
Battles71471
Ø Tier8,05
Victories3638650,91%
Defeats3410747,72%
Draws9781,37%
Battles survived2362133,05%
Tanks destroyed626770,88
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted653930,91
Damage dealt1.237,05
Capture points622930,87
Defense points425150,59
Experience690,93
WN71113,34
WN81423,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles117
Ø Tier9,61
Victories6152,14%
Defeats5547,01%
Draws10,85%
Battles survived4538,46%
Tanks destroyed1100,94
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted920,79
Damage dealt1.755,04
Capture points430,37
Defense points00,00
Experience781,08
WN71088,72
WN81532,31
Past 30 days
Battles523
Ø Tier9,55
Victories27352,20%
Defeats24146,08%
Draws91,72%
Battles survived18535,37%
Tanks destroyed4320,83
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3130,60
Damage dealt1.629,67
Capture points1850,35
Defense points1850,35
Experience774,38
WN71020,78
WN81362,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles109000
Victories4844,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5752,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3229,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.309,270,000,000,00
Capture points810,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles109
Victories4844,04%
Defeats5752,29%
Draws43,67%
Battles survived3229,36%
Tanks destroyed590,54
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted860,79
Damage dealt1.309,27
Capture points810,74
Defense points220,20
Experience650,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1647,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1235,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt932,240,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points481,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience642,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1750,00%
Defeats1647,06%
Draws12,94%
Battles survived1235,29%
Tanks destroyed160,47
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted220,65
Damage dealt932,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points481,41
Experience642,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt545,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience666,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4100,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt545,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,25
Experience666,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats787,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.051,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience304,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories112,50%
Defeats787,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed20,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt1.051,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience304,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles682000
Victories36353,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29342,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws263,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23634,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5690,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.121,850,000,000,00
Capture points7161,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4550,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience703,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles682
Victories36353,23%
Defeats29342,96%
Draws263,81%
Battles survived23634,60%
Tanks destroyed4340,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted5690,83
Damage dealt1.121,85
Capture points7161,05
Defense points4550,67
Experience703,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories15145,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17753,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10331,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1800,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2710,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.440,260,000,000,00
Capture points2820,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2000,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience667,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories15145,90%
Defeats17753,80%
Draws10,30%
Battles survived10331,31%
Tanks destroyed1800,55
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2710,82
Damage dealt1.440,26
Capture points2820,86
Defense points2000,61
Experience667,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (468)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81499,94755357651,29%1715,37
SU-130PM 81556,66765246452,23%1674,60
E 5091454,21779127252,12%1447,23
Leopard Prototyp A91554,87749117250,85%1495,70
Grille 15101855,62646105247,72%1267,31
T34 81148,93715101153,12%1454,81
AMX 13 909857,0970790950,72%1400,76
M53/M5591377,2666590750,61%1334,06
Škoda T 56 81584,8087980153,31%1699,23
T3091709,0573879148,67%1481,69
Škoda T 5091542,2275376450,65%1457,29
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91731,4968766848,65%1425,65
E 7591536,8379265053,54%1567,91
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81229,7977964947,92%1438,36
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81428,5766764845,99%1512,23
Object 26391686,6075961549,59%1600,63
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91371,4272358951,27%1383,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91720,7581957550,96%1559,14
KV-856889,3164156754,67%1866,62
G.W. Tiger91319,6360656048,93%1338,49
Jagdtiger91739,3969955251,99%1635,60
TNH T Vz. 5191674,3183651152,84%1622,89
Löwe 81116,6370350048,20%1271,78
M46 Patton91407,7276348950,10%1346,94
ShPTK-TVP 100 81228,3770046847,65%1250,52
M54 Renegade 81352,4380446350,32%1438,44
CS-52 LIS 81186,5674346150,33%1429,80
Leopard 1101718,8570945348,12%1314,07
T-5491239,4674944449,32%1360,93
AMX 50 Foch91794,8078244050,00%1602,83
Tortoise91623,0079442956,64%1433,68
T-1091316,1173541851,44%1320,31
WZ-111 81150,2380141250,73%1473,85
FV4005 Stage II101727,5762841244,90%1208,49
Object 140101629,7777441152,07%1399,92
Jagdpanzer E 100101971,9868640545,68%1366,68
VK 30.01 (H)5630,4251540051,25%1776,50
Tiger II81067,6865940050,50%1322,42
212A91400,1071639948,12%1303,05
T110E4101781,0669439747,86%1176,42
IS-381302,9674739650,00%1649,15
ISU-15281273,3362039647,98%1284,65
HWK 30 8667,4864438849,48%1180,50
GSOR 1008 81656,1685537859,26%1840,61
Strv S1 81376,8668637755,17%1413,63
T-448893,0167737351,74%1256,61
UDES 1691427,7074736648,36%1396,21
Char Futur 4 91642,2878836152,91%1492,30
Tiger I7991,2369136052,78%1409,26
Spähpanzer Ru 2519742,6764335747,34%1079,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8527,4560135247,16%892,25
LT-432 8609,9167234450,00%1047,08
T28 Prototype81441,6574933751,04%1809,43
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291607,1181633251,51%1461,16
Hummel61141,4154932050,31%2206,29
Object 70491665,5874831355,59%1390,71
WZ-111 model 1-491307,4371431148,55%1254,52
IS-7101692,4577630449,67%1274,30
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81618,9380630252,65%1635,82
Conqueror91491,3276230151,83%1335,15
Strv 103-091570,9465030146,51%1235,97
Jagdpanther7985,8553430048,33%1373,60
Panther II81042,2662930044,67%1473,50
Ferdinand81390,8762129450,34%1593,68
Type 4 Heavy91481,0480029254,11%1387,85
ST-I91274,1272329050,69%1211,74
TS-5 81448,5684129052,07%1558,14
CS-5991486,8980028851,74%1498,13
AMX 50 12091335,8569128750,17%1282,72
Centurion Mk. 7/191291,7775228450,35%1191,10
M10391313,9871827953,05%1288,22
T110E5101635,5576627149,45%1182,87
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81168,1073827053,70%1518,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191688,4584426750,19%1594,02
AMX 50 10081173,2069226150,57%1436,93
AE Phase I 91490,5286026058,08%1480,18
TVP VTU Koncept8631,3752325341,11%596,80
STA-18954,3161525344,27%1212,08
IS7945,3562824750,20%1386,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181162,1760024752,23%1461,25
Somua SM 81292,3079524753,44%1396,82
T9591721,7878924452,46%1391,04
G.W. Panther71346,0462124252,89%2143,06
T2971162,6080324156,85%1762,93
SU-10181012,0956423847,48%1042,79
M18 Hellcat6720,3948823854,20%1367,41
Object 43091593,8481223850,42%1590,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81315,1482823756,12%1703,09
VK 36.01 (H)6655,8956123654,24%1244,57
T54E191233,8464223646,19%1105,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 8892,4871222849,56%1091,10
Emil II91811,2689422755,95%1799,42
Bisonte C45 81345,9984322552,00%1480,92
Object 277101885,7680322350,22%1521,04
WZ-1328645,5161921349,77%1136,95
M26 Pershing8886,9267021048,10%1072,24
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81367,1277521052,86%1538,34
Prototipo Standard B91457,6574320949,28%1401,87
Indien-Panzer8946,2668420949,76%1282,45
M40/M4381297,5862020556,10%1500,17
Charioteer81064,1458920545,85%1077,22
AMX M4 mle. 457939,9364720247,03%1206,77
Emil I81338,5977920150,75%1600,50
Panther7713,7058420051,50%1168,15
SU-14-281123,8861419945,23%1120,68
AMX AC mle. 4881089,8362119949,75%1101,40
T-34-17683,9157619456,19%1131,98
S-517845,6649219445,36%1034,01
FV2078799,5860419454,12%894,50
P.44 Pantera81061,0870319353,89%1419,27
AT 1581259,1071919349,74%1431,16
Ares 8591151,1672819245,83%961,78
60TP Lewandowskiego101699,8677719151,83%1174,27
FV380591121,8069118452,72%1037,67
KV-481104,2873018252,75%1332,72
T110E3101928,0578418054,44%1322,87
Object 70591617,1984018056,67%1608,22
Maus101387,4169717945,81%870,42
SU-100M17922,8664517955,31%1313,61
WZ-111G FT91524,7769717850,00%1171,20
11081117,1472117548,00%1344,52
T3281021,7772717454,60%1193,50
Object 430 Version II91322,5367217441,38%1168,61
T-34-28911,8069017348,55%1228,19
Leo7849,7865217154,39%1510,57
IS-27998,8865417148,54%1409,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5461,7539117056,47%1288,10
Object 41681076,1873516855,95%1511,95
E 100101574,7079716657,83%1236,66
Chrysler K 81224,3378116650,00%1391,51
SDP 58 Kilana81379,6571716543,03%1414,75
Kampfpanzer 67101689,0477516548,48%1117,91
Type 63 81362,2888716055,00%1560,92
FV4004 Conway91667,5767315949,69%1534,18
Caernarvon8921,5965915852,53%1010,59
M48A5 Patton101770,4177715846,84%1346,58
IS-M81135,9273415746,50%1390,50
T6981109,4574815651,92%1552,54
T71 DA7534,1767115655,77%1092,53
AMX 50 B101800,9272815547,74%1373,96
SU-1527852,0346915450,00%1070,67
WZ-12091405,7181815355,56%1556,40
UDES 0381483,7370615356,86%1706,21
ARL 446866,5664515154,30%1938,68
Type 586532,7559415059,33%1166,59
IS-6 8930,7768515050,00%955,88
T25/27848,7063015047,33%1169,94
KV-15523,3450915054,67%1188,80
FV229 Contender91642,7485815053,33%1670,32
Type 6191385,9575114853,38%1456,93
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101468,6170414847,97%1164,38
AMX 65 t8894,5564214849,32%999,09
ELC EVEN 90 8567,0168414844,59%982,06
Sturer Emil71064,6160714752,38%1631,91
T207947,6674414653,42%1582,57
O-Ho8966,6568614651,37%984,26
M127802,8948314248,59%963,93
SU-1006752,2457014156,03%1442,56
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5339,5129014052,14%895,42
WZ-111-1G FT8937,4956014045,00%786,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6605,7467414055,71%1326,91
T 55A 91384,2174614046,43%1217,11
Object 703 Version II 81319,5485013951,80%1377,07
T2881418,6673513452,24%1673,38
Caernarvon Action X 81277,3389013259,09%1699,00
VK 30.01 (P)6508,6647813051,54%814,67
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7804,2552313054,62%1260,46
T-44-100 81170,0780013059,23%1619,65
STB-1101559,9774612948,84%1260,81
Object 430U101750,0980812851,56%1412,81
O-Ni7997,7961212744,88%1240,99
Lorraine 155 mle. 507747,8446312742,52%801,91
Object 705A101719,2079812751,18%1308,07
Tiger-Maus 91481,4476612648,41%1147,98
Object 252U Defender 81385,7577512543,20%1559,75
Type 5 Chi-Ri7773,5060112450,00%1299,26
KV-371397,5891812363,41%2236,89
Kunze Panzer 91403,0277812259,02%1385,69
StuG III Ausf. G5479,5925112041,67%1027,32
VK 30.02 (D)7651,2861312051,67%1021,19
VK 75.01 (K) 81190,5877812050,00%1398,30
KV-26735,0358511748,72%1336,96
IS-3-II91439,1775411542,61%1270,47
Progetto C50 mod. 6691451,3973711442,98%1238,56
AMX 12 t6438,5758311455,26%1218,30
AMX 13 757567,4666611356,64%1261,40
EMIL 1951 81437,6878511342,48%1512,99
Konštrukta T-34/1007778,1467111257,14%1368,04
Challenger7843,4159511246,43%1190,78
Super Conqueror101556,7573211250,00%1041,12
WZ-120-1G FT 81306,3271211242,86%1229,98
Jagdpanzer IV6639,6946311054,55%1226,05
Tiger (P)7952,5969211055,45%1432,79
50TP Tyszkiewicza91509,5776110949,54%1382,05
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7352,4655610951,38%649,08
Ares 7581120,8182610853,70%1364,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91362,5966110748,60%1105,42
Strv 746551,6844710342,72%897,84
Black Prince7706,4966010257,84%975,71
WZ-1317608,6868110149,50%1264,75
CS-538855,2859210147,52%1055,02
AT 86625,4653710147,52%1078,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4315,4820710056,00%777,87
Grille5776,6843310056,00%2331,74
Pz.Sfl. IVc5524,3940910049,00%1256,53
M446645,7844210042,00%1039,13
Versuchspanzer 5791721,0489510055,00%1574,14
XM57 81642,788049946,46%1433,12
Object 268 Version 4101735,307809859,18%1384,78
T-437801,645959750,52%1313,79
M47 Iron Arnie 81353,758259752,58%1628,12
Strv K 91528,057899646,88%1531,35
T26E5 Patriot 81079,008099655,21%1386,34
AMX AC mle. 467835,865829553,68%1267,40
WZ-111 model 5A101527,747699454,26%1149,98
Conqueror Gun Carriage101100,626249445,74%788,93
Cromwell6611,016199351,61%1293,85
Type 4 Chi-To6660,326109156,04%1338,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91323,326889150,55%1314,12
T216207,404499148,35%386,74
VK 16.02 Leopard5125,343289050,00%230,93
AT 77963,576869061,11%1381,08
Škoda T 256653,365998850,00%1311,70
SU-855623,134948751,72%1652,76
Object 261101042,036698752,87%797,44
ARL V396700,025208751,72%1293,04
IS-2-II81038,627018749,43%1122,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81125,927098647,67%1433,43
Vz. 55101706,257158544,71%1187,00
VK 100.01 (P)81240,447808555,29%1388,87
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8945,986278442,86%940,27
Type T-345274,954338356,63%720,45
T-34-856618,965818252,44%1288,62
FV3046580,344228246,34%970,22
A-447678,216348260,98%1140,38
Lorraine 40 t 81105,436518243,90%1149,85
T57 Heavy101557,256508141,98%1107,71
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4179,782318062,50%450,81
Object 274a 81038,356808043,75%1123,94
M-VI-Y91555,678727857,69%1592,39
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591047,186407745,45%863,81
Type 3 Chi-Nu5378,764257652,63%1040,05
UDES 14 Alt 58936,765747541,33%968,07
Ikv 1035313,763067441,89%530,80
Achilles6560,425077450,00%942,36
M415436,584077352,05%669,34
59-166342,475397346,58%917,20
53TP Markowskiego81253,377737152,11%1463,55
Manticore10818,936367146,48%750,88
Churchill I5575,905607051,43%1318,93
Sturmpanzer II4273,131767048,57%924,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3164,461797051,43%404,65
BDR G1 B5581,515617057,14%1326,03
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4116,792047042,86%161,47
T499716,736187041,43%826,39
Pz.Kpfw. 5581611,598717044,29%1499,83
50TP prototyp 81244,178026953,62%1354,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7687,844896947,83%815,33
T376482,846396955,07%1533,74
T78 61063,917186955,07%1614,17
P.43 bis6585,905266743,28%1013,55
Cobra 91529,768516762,69%1444,98
T-345344,604776564,62%1080,69
Churchill VII6628,745746556,92%1099,81
Vz. 44-171064,777636453,13%1446,48
AMX 13 F3 AM6780,985646457,81%1195,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91496,626546341,27%999,05
Lorraine 50 t 91143,216636350,79%933,41
DZT-159 91393,038366355,56%1286,92
T-1506585,794986246,77%837,56
Škoda T 245499,595036145,90%1582,09
VK 28.016167,704746157,38%375,56
M4A1 Sherman5445,635406063,33%1378,16
Marder II3225,451996060,00%703,40
SU-85B4397,234176051,67%1006,46
M10 Wolverine5591,724706056,67%1553,99
TVP T 50/51101544,768155955,93%1218,97
A-436509,445815959,32%1041,75
Object 777 Version II 91564,478575952,54%1542,31
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91630,577045836,21%1258,13
AMX ELC bis5327,904495856,90%1197,93
CS-447917,867095657,14%1396,95
Kranvagn101544,337465444,44%1140,96
Ikv 65 Alt II6630,934055433,33%926,37
122 TM 81335,708365459,26%1666,77
Lion 101506,586305341,51%1030,59
SMV CC-6781074,656375238,46%1026,98
Centurion Mk. I8848,107735156,86%1211,43
BZ-6891559,278285150,98%1459,24
T-284282,303435056,00%904,02
M3 Lee4241,243645052,00%861,68
Valentine3382,824815052,00%1774,23
AT-12262,483145060,00%1220,73
M75239,543845046,00%754,21
Coccodrillo 101679,527335046,00%1089,92
Nashorn61130,886895050,00%2269,07
O-I Experimental5632,205324953,06%1335,24
O-I61081,358284856,25%2296,60
Bishop5509,234334864,58%1201,90
Škoda T 27 8989,156524751,06%1150,58
T-34-2G FT7991,916544663,04%1424,81
T-100 LT101034,287984658,70%1259,76
Object 780 101695,507774647,83%1114,69
A-205171,093604355,81%502,93
TNH 105/100081145,957314346,51%1330,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481111,657024346,51%1168,24
S35 CA5668,054504346,51%1514,28
FV227 Conceiver81012,456174233,33%930,64
IS-3A 81295,747324230,95%1222,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2206,382244057,50%998,90
BZ-1668978,735794030,00%891,79
Marder 38T4270,933154040,00%511,88
Lansen C 81336,288623958,97%1887,90
B.U.G.I.6932,506633842,11%1787,14
Semovente M43 Bassotto6680,924833847,37%973,02
Type 71102245,748603850,00%1728,69
M24 Chaffee5268,715093860,53%926,02
M5 Stuart4100,464323764,86%241,77
Felice 91348,626763740,54%1113,70
M-III-Y8794,846113740,54%671,00
Crusader6320,444733661,11%984,30
Somua SAu 404236,943133647,22%501,66
TL-7 91185,927023647,22%879,62
E 25 7745,616523666,67%1132,38
Strv m/425383,605053571,43%1132,01
25TP KSUST II5362,034023545,71%691,35
45TP Habicha71016,667543562,86%1580,76
DS PZInż5648,115113551,43%1485,04
60G FT5458,973653537,14%849,85
Object 268 Version V 101342,206523551,43%866,64
Lago4196,712883461,76%558,44
Archer5606,975153461,76%1748,18
King Tiger (Captured) 71060,508053461,76%1588,86
M3 Stuart3172,393633360,61%681,94
ST vz. 394233,303493357,58%700,32
P.435445,974763357,58%1254,93
14TP4260,383643256,25%947,13
FV224 Chopper71079,097473253,13%1253,61
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8557,916513259,38%913,22
AMX 404158,003033148,39%470,22
Toro 91700,458813158,06%1620,97
B14209,702843043,33%391,26
Type 1 Chi-He4204,703123046,67%455,73
40TP Habicha6402,804543056,67%648,67
Leichttraktor1131,401733053,33%579,76
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3201,771973050,00%636,22
T2 Medium Tank2173,072123046,67%876,56
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs476,531553030,00%3,10
Bofors Tornvagn 81107,236423043,33%1094,45
T-54 first prototype 8993,977683050,00%1342,21
M374305,312362941,38%910,72
WZ-131G FT6639,795702975,86%1149,96
SDP 57 Gowika71129,907322951,72%1663,29
Carro d'assalto P.887904,146752850,00%1135,11
Sav m/434290,042662733,33%578,20
Covenanter5246,043642751,85%806,36
SU-76G FT4463,483612751,85%1052,02
P.43 ter71075,198282665,38%2109,83
SMV CC-567829,696242650,00%958,05
P26/404264,003152548,00%579,12
T-463146,253102458,33%560,77
AT 25243,083662450,00%401,91
Matilda4304,764042157,14%767,15
M5A1 Stuart4142,954262171,43%520,41
MT-256366,485252142,86%972,70
LTG7631,626952161,90%1403,99
T-34-85M 6830,006982161,90%1370,61
T1 Cunningham1141,051962050,00%750,18
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2185,552302045,00%974,48
Type 95 Ha-Go2123,802252030,00%348,33
Type 97 Chi-Ha3321,603792045,00%1121,86
Sturmpanzer I Bison3145,551482065,00%511,45
Panzerjäger I2215,752252075,00%946,52
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3193,803112060,00%661,63
Type 95 Heavy4365,554272045,00%1241,14
T-262106,802272045,00%359,14
M2 Medium Tank3107,302582065,00%361,67
SU-76M4353,254252065,00%1081,18
T404459,004732075,00%1505,90
M-II-Y71077,658282060,00%1485,61
FV4202 8914,157322045,00%1029,63
Valentine AT4251,442681838,89%472,67
Super Hellcat 71047,568061877,78%1791,12
10TP3107,182191741,18%189,81
T28 Concept 7726,186311770,59%964,17
SDP 44 Burza6868,696291668,75%1617,95
M7 Priest3162,272691566,67%449,85
M15/423188,863211471,43%599,37
M3G FT3209,932451435,71%388,39
TS-60 9973,575351435,71%523,53
Panther/M10 7861,505471435,71%1255,22
LT vz. 383175,003401266,67%774,29
Strv m/40L3136,002641241,67%252,41
T1 Heavy5754,256191266,67%1684,17
BZ-5871464,7510861291,67%2430,88
Caliban 8852,425991241,67%721,11
Comet7756,277041154,55%1301,21
D23109,002821070,00%413,66
BT-22156,103341050,00%684,08
T1 HMC281,501811050,00%301,08
MS-11133,701951050,00%644,12
SU-182128,602161060,00%770,01
T56 GMC3213,403061060,00%770,21
T-26G FT294,401311040,00%69,14
SDP 40 Zadymka5630,504001050,00%1193,94
Cruiser Mk. IV4171,803051040,00%294,82
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2192,502541050,00%751,82
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3172,303731060,00%847,95
Pz.Kpfw. I243,901031030,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3264,503611080,00%1297,22
MKA 2263,604321050,00%1068,38
Ikv 723272,33419966,67%879,62
Cruiser Mk. II2137,44313944,44%423,29
Alecto4307,89373955,56%816,96
LTP 3138,44263944,44%441,41
7TP2134,25212850,00%346,94
Type 91 Heavy3206,13305862,50%755,58
T-505226,88454850,00%698,57
Pawlack Tank61038,50888875,00%1902,39
Light Mk. VIC 2114,00291850,00%502,65
FV226 Contradictious 81290,50778850,00%1328,58
Vickers Medium Mk. II2128,86269757,14%581,33
Hotchkiss H352168,43281728,57%605,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3217,86328757,14%801,87
Pvlvv fm/422100,71165728,57%146,19
Semovente M415458,86411742,86%809,85
Renault UE 573247,86287742,86%639,72
AMX 383271,50436666,67%1159,23
Renault FT AC2101,00206666,67%357,34
STG 81179,50628633,33%1354,78
T7 Combat Car 235,83204666,67%261,00
GSR 3301 Setter7216,83403650,00%291,24
Vickers Medium Mk. I1153,20297560,00%932,95
Chi-Ni2152,20356560,00%787,77
Strv m/382202,00361560,00%855,91
Renault FT161,8093520,00%93,43
Renault Otsu1162,20429560,00%747,82
Renault NC-311137,8016950,00%545,17
D1273,40288560,00%244,23
M2 Light281,00200560,00%247,03
Vickers Mk. E Type B2190,80343580,00%922,39
T3 HMC2204,40358580,00%1118,30
Cruiser Mk. III3209,00476580,00%1131,18
T-50-2 6753,20810580,00%2264,89
T1E6 291,60253540,00%175,84
LT vz. 352226,25444425,00%1133,04
Cruiser Mk. I1125,25241450,00%506,61
GSOR the TANK 9143,25349425,00%0,00
Tetrarch 2121,75246450,00%494,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,25467475,00%342,02
Strv fm/21158,00199250,00%126,37
Fiat 30001127,00346250,00%519,05
M14/412160,50289250,00%429,16
4TP1139,00387250,00%556,09
T-45 2125,50237250,00%411,23
Kolohousenka1110,002731100,00%550,52
105 leFH18B2 5800,006451100,00%1733,18
Type 97 Te-Ke 260,002001100,00%285,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2156,005361100,00%735,88
Loyd Gun Carriage2139,001941100,00%891,65
T-34 shielded 5420,006501100,00%1176,01
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5875,0056710,00%2622,51
Valentine II 4536,0011071100,00%2714,55
Excalibur 6482,008091100,00%720,57
StuG IV 5224,0013710,00%236,34
BT-7 artillery 3152,0017310,00%325,89
M10 RBFM 5492,007611100,00%1110,53
Brennos 80,005311100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-08-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-08-31
Left: 2018-09-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-27
Left: 2019-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-06-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-17
Left: 2016-03-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-06-22
Left: 2015-06-15