| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2029,44 | 1037 | 1314 | 59,89% | 2726,24 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1443,94 | 793 | 913 | 52,90% | 1802,79 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1898,63 | 956 | 711 | 52,74% | 2507,54 | |||||
| AMX Chasseur de chars | 8 | 1262,59 | 648 | 675 | 47,41% | 1759,34 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 3017,89 | 1202 | 561 | 60,07% | 3039,07 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2974,29 | 902 | 388 | 55,93% | 2804,13 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2554,14 | 990 | 379 | 59,89% | 2885,94 | |||||
| Miel | 8 | 2098,84 | 1048 | 340 | 60,29% | 2650,06 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 593,35 | 602 | 330 | 50,30% | 1433,40 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2405,23 | 898 | 324 | 54,01% | 2147,39 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2372,33 | 1014 | 295 | 54,92% | 2704,60 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2701,04 | 739 | 293 | 49,83% | 2202,81 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2166,83 | 980 | 282 | 56,03% | 2653,47 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2543,86 | 914 | 267 | 55,81% | 2337,49 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1971,88 | 1020 | 248 | 62,90% | 2609,36 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 3087,40 | 999 | 247 | 54,25% | 2745,60 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2570,88 | 1121 | 226 | 64,16% | 2753,47 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3021,49 | 978 | 222 | 57,21% | 2746,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2414,29 | 1167 | 204 | 64,71% | 2889,06 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2815,78 | 960 | 198 | 53,54% | 2454,68 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2654,76 | 1020 | 196 | 56,12% | 2825,95 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 2765,06 | 1023 | 192 | 60,42% | 2919,84 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 3037,87 | 984 | 181 | 58,01% | 2772,50 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1791,59 | 690 | 180 | 55,00% | 1424,80 | |||||
| T2 Light Tank | 2 | 234,37 | 455 | 179 | 52,51% | 1175,75 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1885,63 | 978 | 175 | 57,71% | 2531,63 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 3561,24 | 1127 | 173 | 60,12% | 3055,31 | |||||
| E 25 | 7 | 1528,70 | 942 | 173 | 61,27% | 2558,51 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2667,08 | 1094 | 172 | 62,21% | 2983,03 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1369,88 | 790 | 171 | 54,39% | 1595,91 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1896,11 | 831 | 171 | 53,22% | 2091,99 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2336,89 | 860 | 168 | 55,36% | 1967,72 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2710,56 | 945 | 168 | 57,14% | 2521,28 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1914,78 | 867 | 167 | 52,69% | 1945,45 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3449,79 | 1040 | 167 | 60,48% | 3263,66 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3069,05 | 1019 | 164 | 55,49% | 2762,16 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 3167,45 | 1028 | 161 | 62,73% | 2766,75 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 2310,28 | 1001 | 158 | 58,23% | 2400,04 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1923,49 | 685 | 155 | 47,10% | 1475,79 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2476,53 | 822 | 144 | 47,92% | 2194,66 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2829,40 | 1184 | 144 | 69,44% | 3377,82 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1798,75 | 814 | 140 | 51,43% | 1813,94 | |||||
| Object 252U Defender | 8 | 1677,46 | 957 | 139 | 59,71% | 2014,61 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1607,71 | 809 | 133 | 54,89% | 2447,14 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1088,74 | 726 | 129 | 51,16% | 1360,89 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1518,07 | 782 | 126 | 53,17% | 1508,54 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1740,99 | 806 | 125 | 55,20% | 2017,82 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2366,15 | 937 | 117 | 50,43% | 2514,13 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1586,08 | 844 | 116 | 43,97% | 2243,84 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3724,94 | 1234 | 116 | 63,79% | 3103,72 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 3502,90 | 1147 | 114 | 61,40% | 2791,70 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 2738,36 | 1058 | 112 | 64,29% | 2738,64 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 871,43 | 844 | 109 | 57,80% | 1884,99 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 512,44 | 419 | 108 | 52,78% | 1437,37 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 3454,50 | 1166 | 105 | 66,67% | 2709,19 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 930,73 | 699 | 105 | 59,05% | 1500,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1253,47 | 631 | 104 | 43,27% | 1237,89 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2577,86 | 895 | 101 | 51,49% | 2199,26 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1736,46 | 859 | 101 | 57,43% | 2207,31 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1048,56 | 668 | 101 | 46,53% | 1312,97 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 1206,32 | 832 | 98 | 53,06% | 2104,38 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 3204,06 | 1025 | 98 | 58,16% | 2748,35 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1326,94 | 626 | 97 | 47,42% | 1206,08 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2694,39 | 914 | 93 | 49,46% | 2032,07 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2679,89 | 846 | 92 | 48,91% | 2271,57 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1785,32 | 885 | 92 | 56,52% | 1704,39 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 761,06 | 652 | 90 | 51,11% | 1011,84 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 1563,71 | 833 | 89 | 55,06% | 1804,65 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1658,82 | 747 | 88 | 50,00% | 1325,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2589,56 | 1049 | 88 | 56,82% | 2511,88 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2095,18 | 922 | 87 | 56,32% | 2131,67 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 669,02 | 435 | 85 | 60,00% | 1504,73 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1580,08 | 807 | 84 | 52,38% | 1570,04 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 2090,14 | 1052 | 84 | 52,38% | 2556,58 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 593,44 | 416 | 81 | 43,21% | 883,75 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1145,73 | 622 | 79 | 46,84% | 1243,42 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1693,22 | 856 | 79 | 53,16% | 1734,82 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 465,81 | 400 | 78 | 51,28% | 1781,90 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1477,49 | 695 | 72 | 51,39% | 1259,36 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2608,72 | 1297 | 72 | 69,44% | 3649,75 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 1112,85 | 789 | 71 | 56,34% | 2519,73 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1876,10 | 1089 | 70 | 58,57% | 2906,79 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 843,90 | 547 | 69 | 47,83% | 989,60 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1456,67 | 865 | 69 | 52,17% | 1572,03 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2156,84 | 931 | 68 | 55,88% | 2100,18 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 2344,35 | 944 | 68 | 48,53% | 2569,95 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 511,02 | 483 | 66 | 63,64% | 1152,01 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 2158,56 | 990 | 64 | 60,94% | 2305,50 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 2644,46 | 1121 | 63 | 69,84% | 3087,05 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 747,43 | 663 | 63 | 49,21% | 1634,17 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 2479,79 | 906 | 61 | 59,02% | 2200,42 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2647,10 | 898 | 60 | 60,00% | 2126,92 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 217,86 | 260 | 59 | 52,54% | 1022,82 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2402,05 | 1013 | 58 | 56,90% | 2738,18 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3273,29 | 1138 | 58 | 58,62% | 3138,05 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2149,33 | 829 | 58 | 53,45% | 1519,39 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 162,04 | 264 | 57 | 54,39% | 1059,13 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1394,98 | 945 | 57 | 56,14% | 3291,20 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 2126,51 | 823 | 57 | 54,39% | 1839,12 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 3159,33 | 995 | 55 | 58,18% | 2711,27 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 2230,27 | 1095 | 55 | 67,27% | 2395,14 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1473,44 | 845 | 54 | 59,26% | 1660,62 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 3107,11 | 967 | 54 | 55,56% | 2822,45 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 927,74 | 782 | 54 | 53,70% | 1800,26 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1860,15 | 851 | 52 | 50,00% | 1673,11 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1968,75 | 890 | 51 | 52,94% | 2139,60 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 2313,54 | 903 | 50 | 46,00% | 2391,17 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2714,55 | 907 | 49 | 48,98% | 1988,94 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 3243,43 | 1032 | 49 | 53,06% | 2239,53 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 755,10 | 721 | 49 | 61,22% | 1484,15 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 2205,82 | 908 | 49 | 46,94% | 1903,88 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1626,27 | 921 | 48 | 54,17% | 2365,48 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1727,89 | 742 | 47 | 51,06% | 1143,47 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 174,53 | 268 | 47 | 48,94% | 342,99 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 2379,81 | 1013 | 47 | 57,45% | 2452,65 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 632,39 | 420 | 46 | 47,83% | 1773,90 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 1 | 9 | 2340,61 | 1019 | 46 | 69,57% | 2434,02 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 713,96 | 555 | 46 | 45,65% | 782,48 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2626,82 | 1205 | 45 | 57,78% | 2908,05 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 2300,69 | 1000 | 45 | 71,11% | 2445,33 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 859,84 | 602 | 44 | 61,36% | 1139,51 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1893,93 | 944 | 43 | 53,49% | 2577,02 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1381,23 | 738 | 43 | 58,14% | 2276,91 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2168,33 | 896 | 43 | 51,16% | 2044,02 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2323,28 | 848 | 43 | 53,49% | 1995,08 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2312,19 | 909 | 42 | 50,00% | 2359,69 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1101,56 | 767 | 39 | 56,41% | 1482,46 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 2465,77 | 1266 | 39 | 66,67% | 3456,98 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 135,21 | 205 | 38 | 55,26% | 381,74 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 1096,11 | 881 | 38 | 57,89% | 2410,31 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 272,16 | 265 | 37 | 43,24% | 816,47 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1786,46 | 882 | 37 | 56,76% | 2356,21 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 2493,16 | 1005 | 37 | 59,46% | 2386,80 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2769,11 | 1112 | 37 | 56,76% | 2869,72 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 858,73 | 662 | 37 | 43,24% | 1654,21 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1505,97 | 828 | 36 | 61,11% | 1843,04 | |||||
| Type 59 G | 8 | 1373,69 | 975 | 35 | 65,71% | 1896,77 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1985,60 | 807 | 35 | 51,43% | 1594,84 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3039,29 | 994 | 35 | 57,14% | 2458,56 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 338,12 | 274 | 34 | 50,00% | 1040,19 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 431,12 | 347 | 34 | 50,00% | 1269,31 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 2676,88 | 872 | 34 | 61,76% | 2133,26 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 2091,71 | 1017 | 34 | 64,71% | 2959,05 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 3086,18 | 1218 | 34 | 64,71% | 3480,66 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2592,15 | 1216 | 34 | 82,35% | 2580,94 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1674,44 | 1140 | 34 | 55,88% | 3709,13 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1392,58 | 859 | 33 | 63,64% | 1946,27 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 1958,91 | 908 | 33 | 54,55% | 2362,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 2061,41 | 951 | 32 | 65,63% | 2299,14 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3007,74 | 982 | 31 | 51,61% | 2525,99 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1770,68 | 996 | 31 | 58,06% | 1997,91 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1516,53 | 832 | 30 | 60,00% | 1992,51 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 488,93 | 475 | 30 | 56,67% | 828,91 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 216,50 | 214 | 30 | 50,00% | 884,14 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1951,43 | 871 | 30 | 56,67% | 2424,85 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1411,77 | 704 | 30 | 46,67% | 1815,42 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 2320,10 | 880 | 30 | 60,00% | 1813,57 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1746,17 | 851 | 30 | 60,00% | 1880,87 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 809,62 | 496 | 29 | 34,48% | 1252,25 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 814,61 | 621 | 28 | 50,00% | 1141,31 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 665,68 | 525 | 28 | 53,57% | 2080,77 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 839,43 | 616 | 28 | 46,43% | 1581,94 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 622,96 | 522 | 27 | 62,96% | 1108,73 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1714,96 | 875 | 27 | 48,15% | 2204,38 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1350,30 | 730 | 27 | 51,85% | 1666,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2158,96 | 742 | 27 | 44,44% | 1573,80 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 1147,30 | 840 | 27 | 59,26% | 1924,98 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 2593,54 | 1031 | 26 | 53,85% | 2594,54 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1901,69 | 1008 | 26 | 69,23% | 2304,13 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 2139,85 | 1133 | 26 | 69,23% | 3002,55 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 995,23 | 899 | 26 | 73,08% | 1567,95 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 232,73 | 348 | 26 | 69,23% | 988,83 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1797,80 | 1039 | 25 | 72,00% | 2550,81 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 1971,36 | 968 | 25 | 68,00% | 2212,88 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1335,00 | 553 | 25 | 32,00% | 1129,62 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1134,20 | 834 | 25 | 52,00% | 2247,14 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2032,88 | 916 | 25 | 56,00% | 2165,17 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 619,32 | 554 | 25 | 52,00% | 819,57 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2013,54 | 934 | 24 | 54,17% | 1730,10 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1735,75 | 860 | 24 | 50,00% | 1948,75 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 776,50 | 679 | 24 | 50,00% | 1715,46 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1913,92 | 724 | 24 | 29,17% | 1684,44 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 1411,43 | 753 | 23 | 39,13% | 1289,65 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1169,73 | 845 | 22 | 63,64% | 2166,42 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1709,18 | 976 | 22 | 68,18% | 2150,14 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 2063,68 | 1034 | 22 | 63,64% | 2651,37 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1135,23 | 849 | 22 | 59,09% | 1743,08 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1399,09 | 695 | 22 | 45,45% | 1126,88 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 850,77 | 611 | 22 | 36,36% | 1531,97 | |||||
| M-III-Y | 8 | 1774,91 | 926 | 22 | 50,00% | 2185,00 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1862,00 | 1080 | 22 | 68,18% | 2551,70 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 825,23 | 692 | 22 | 50,00% | 1018,55 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 2868,62 | 1186 | 21 | 61,90% | 3319,35 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 882,52 | 735 | 21 | 85,71% | 2314,26 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 1011,05 | 796 | 21 | 66,67% | 1689,32 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 1391,86 | 1265 | 21 | 80,95% | 4853,09 | |||||
| Chi-To SP | 7 | 1255,67 | 760 | 21 | 52,38% | 1490,51 | |||||
| Spähpanzer Ru 251 | 9 | 1166,81 | 1029 | 21 | 76,19% | 1834,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm | 6 | 1354,19 | 962 | 21 | 52,38% | 3084,27 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1160,95 | 927 | 20 | 75,00% | 2526,54 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1614,95 | 865 | 20 | 50,00% | 2178,56 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 2302,40 | 1140 | 20 | 70,00% | 3896,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 203,35 | 253 | 20 | 50,00% | 779,74 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 203,21 | 239 | 19 | 57,89% | 886,03 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 501,37 | 343 | 19 | 47,37% | 1140,14 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 913,68 | 706 | 19 | 47,37% | 1366,12 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1476,74 | 873 | 19 | 63,16% | 2519,27 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2572,58 | 924 | 19 | 57,89% | 2831,90 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1747,47 | 1175 | 19 | 73,68% | 2621,58 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1616,39 | 1034 | 18 | 61,11% | 2827,26 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1018,72 | 790 | 18 | 77,78% | 1305,52 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 2 | 8 | 1982,89 | 866 | 18 | 50,00% | 2286,88 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 159,11 | 160 | 18 | 50,00% | 317,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2340,11 | 751 | 18 | 55,56% | 1715,74 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1862,00 | 1129 | 17 | 64,71% | 2911,35 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 130,71 | 164 | 17 | 41,18% | 320,80 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1954,35 | 800 | 17 | 52,94% | 2058,36 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1182,53 | 708 | 17 | 35,29% | 1036,00 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 730,63 | 714 | 16 | 68,75% | 866,14 | |||||
| Kpz. 3 GST Turm | 8 | 1697,88 | 824 | 16 | 50,00% | 1890,00 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 2019,47 | 1079 | 15 | 66,67% | 2569,10 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2541,27 | 873 | 15 | 60,00% | 1886,07 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 126,47 | 212 | 15 | 46,67% | 489,20 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1275,64 | 805 | 14 | 57,14% | 2345,22 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1270,36 | 817 | 14 | 64,29% | 1387,92 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1365,79 | 574 | 14 | 21,43% | 866,09 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 490,23 | 530 | 13 | 69,23% | 1373,03 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3105,46 | 1169 | 13 | 69,23% | 2358,74 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 464,54 | 362 | 13 | 61,54% | 1110,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 1018,42 | 891 | 12 | 83,33% | 2139,19 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 214,00 | 221 | 12 | 75,00% | 932,36 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1167,17 | 701 | 12 | 41,67% | 1414,83 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2505,17 | 822 | 12 | 33,33% | 1504,08 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 171,42 | 278 | 12 | 41,67% | 204,04 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 575,25 | 536 | 12 | 58,33% | 1029,13 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 220,73 | 280 | 11 | 36,36% | 529,43 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2511,55 | 896 | 11 | 54,55% | 2075,78 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1372,27 | 703 | 11 | 27,27% | 1475,30 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2877,45 | 922 | 11 | 36,36% | 1559,76 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 996,80 | 929 | 10 | 60,00% | 2045,64 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 896,20 | 602 | 10 | 40,00% | 1485,74 | |||||
| M4A1 FL 10 | 6 | 1051,90 | 814 | 10 | 60,00% | 2053,91 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 197,56 | 448 | 9 | 77,78% | 909,73 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 208,78 | 383 | 9 | 77,78% | 780,12 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1591,67 | 1046 | 9 | 66,67% | 3688,48 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1132,44 | 542 | 9 | 33,33% | 1785,61 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 348,22 | 483 | 9 | 77,78% | 574,12 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2588,67 | 592 | 9 | 22,22% | 1582,15 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 88,89 | 142 | 9 | 33,33% | 112,08 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 3306,67 | 1155 | 9 | 66,67% | 2335,74 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 2087,78 | 991 | 9 | 44,44% | 3265,02 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 93,13 | 140 | 8 | 50,00% | 282,29 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1587,50 | 907 | 8 | 62,50% | 2685,06 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1837,13 | 1141 | 8 | 75,00% | 3022,12 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 136,29 | 169 | 7 | 42,86% | 525,99 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 184,43 | 187 | 7 | 71,43% | 572,03 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1426,71 | 875 | 7 | 85,71% | 3438,88 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 250,57 | 354 | 7 | 57,14% | 678,83 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 553,14 | 653 | 7 | 71,43% | 2649,78 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 688,00 | 516 | 6 | 33,33% | 1634,36 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 89,00 | 150 | 6 | 66,67% | 505,59 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1760,83 | 1257 | 6 | 100,00% | 3230,59 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1455,17 | 695 | 6 | 50,00% | 1444,82 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1207,33 | 739 | 6 | 66,67% | 1785,42 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1354,67 | 797 | 6 | 50,00% | 1489,47 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2035,50 | 865 | 6 | 66,67% | 1549,54 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 233,83 | 362 | 6 | 16,67% | 307,49 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 216,60 | 282 | 5 | 80,00% | 1269,54 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 1053,80 | 747 | 5 | 40,00% | 1007,94 | |||||
| TOG II* | 6 | 597,00 | 516 | 5 | 60,00% | 1026,16 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 92,25 | 95 | 4 | 25,00% | 2,86 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 187,00 | 240 | 4 | 75,00% | 1080,74 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 899,75 | 673 | 4 | 50,00% | 2667,88 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 434,25 | 653 | 4 | 75,00% | 1932,22 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 586,75 | 437 | 4 | 75,00% | 1658,83 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1322,00 | 747 | 4 | 50,00% | 1289,83 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 691,50 | 701 | 4 | 75,00% | 2013,71 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1616,00 | 1027 | 4 | 75,00% | 2179,57 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1649,00 | 691 | 4 | 50,00% | 1469,06 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 151,00 | 233 | 3 | 33,33% | 262,91 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 482,33 | 286 | 3 | 0,00% | 276,63 | |||||
| Chieftain/T95 | 8 | 959,67 | 871 | 3 | 33,33% | 949,25 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 618,33 | 353 | 3 | 0,00% | 977,68 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 1028,67 | 786 | 3 | 33,33% | 2104,69 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 714,50 | 733 | 2 | 100,00% | 3058,90 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 70,50 | 152 | 2 | 100,00% | 274,92 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 240,50 | 219 | 2 | 50,00% | 604,09 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 184,00 | 358 | 2 | 100,00% | 1028,49 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 161,00 | 227 | 2 | 50,00% | 234,26 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 207,00 | 550 | 2 | 100,00% | 1224,03 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 0,00 | 37 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 905,50 | 794 | 2 | 100,00% | 1470,84 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 0,00 | 102 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 425,00 | 240 | 1 | 0,00% | 820,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 211,00 | 259 | 1 | 100,00% | 787,44 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 46,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 72 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 5512,00 | 1670 | 1 | 100,00% | 6343,17 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 156,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 408,95 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 0,00 | 417 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 861,00 | 543 | 1 | 0,00% | 1060,18 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 321,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 664,76 |
OG_McLovin
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21411 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 11961 | 55,86% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9179 | 42,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 271 | 1,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5384 | 25,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21707 | 1,01 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 30193 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.977,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 7870 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9906 | 0,46 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 880,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1509,75 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 2277,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21411 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,48 | |
| Victories | 11961 | 55,86% |
| Defeats | 9179 | 42,87% |
| Draws | 271 | 1,27% |
| Battles survived | 5384 | 25,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21707 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30193 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 1.977,28 | |
| Capture points | 7870 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 9906 | 0,46 |
| Experience | 880,28 | |
| WN7 | 1509,75 | |
| WN8 | 2277,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 65 | 42,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 86 | 55,84% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,62% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,66 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 167 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 243 | 1,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 154 | |
| Victories | 65 | 42,21% |
| Defeats | 86 | 55,84% |
| Draws | 3 | 1,95% |
| Battles survived | 41 | 26,62% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 167 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.601,46 | |
| Capture points | 243 | 1,58 |
| Defense points | 127 | 0,82 |
| Experience | 654,20 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 725,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 216,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 1 | 20,00% |
| Defeats | 4 | 80,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 60,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 725,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 1,00 |
| Experience | 216,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 268 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 147 | 54,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 113 | 42,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 34,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 195 | 0,73 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 421 | 1,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 301 | 1,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 729,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 268 | |
| Victories | 147 | 54,85% |
| Defeats | 113 | 42,16% |
| Draws | 8 | 2,99% |
| Battles survived | 92 | 34,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 181 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 195 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.291,54 | |
| Capture points | 421 | 1,57 |
| Defense points | 301 | 1,12 |
| Experience | 729,55 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 29 | 42,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 40 | 57,97% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 28,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.488,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 116 | 1,68 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 69 | |
| Victories | 29 | 42,03% |
| Defeats | 40 | 57,97% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 28,99% |
| Tanks destroyed | 44 | 0,64 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 76 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.488,46 | |
| Capture points | 116 | 1,68 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 652,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen