Olegasassin

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2922301023
Ø Tier6,970,009,109,48
Victories1390747,59%00,00%880,00%1356,52%
Defeats1495951,19%00,00%220,00%1043,48%
Draws3571,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived502717,20%00,00%110,00%28,70%
Tanks destroyed165540,5700,0080,80150,65
Destruction ratio0,680,000,890,71
Tanks spotted311831,0700,00121,20271,17
Damage dealt638,920,001.058,40964,91
Capture points212170,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points50630,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,490,00859,90719,35
WN7728,770,001097,67859,79
WN8728,500,001003,76940,44
Total
Battles29223
Ø Tier6,97
Victories1390747,59%
Defeats1495951,19%
Draws3571,22%
Battles survived502717,20%
Tanks destroyed165540,57
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted311831,07
Damage dealt638,92
Capture points212170,73
Defense points50630,17
Experience443,49
WN7728,77
WN8728,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Ø Tier9,10
Victories880,00%
Defeats220,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed80,80
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted121,20
Damage dealt1.058,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience859,90
WN71097,67
WN81003,76
Past 30 days
Battles23
Ø Tier9,48
Victories1356,52%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed150,65
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted271,17
Damage dealt964,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience719,35
WN7859,79
WN8940,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience133,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt984,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience133,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience291,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt472,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience291,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1557,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived934,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt353,850,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience179,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1038,46%
Defeats1557,69%
Draws13,85%
Battles survived934,62%
Tanks destroyed80,31
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted140,54
Damage dealt353,85
Capture points00,00
Defense points220,85
Experience179,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles38000
Victories1950,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1847,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1744,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt883,840,000,000,00
Capture points741,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points441,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience571,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles38
Victories1950,00%
Defeats1847,37%
Draws12,63%
Battles survived1744,74%
Tanks destroyed240,63
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted260,68
Damage dealt883,84
Capture points741,95
Defense points441,16
Experience571,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles148000
Victories6040,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8859,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4530,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1190,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.232,280,000,000,00
Capture points4112,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points4803,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience542,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles148
Victories6040,54%
Defeats8859,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4530,41%
Tanks destroyed690,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted1190,80
Damage dealt1.232,28
Capture points4112,78
Defense points4803,24
Experience542,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt710,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points244,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience158,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt710,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points244,80
Experience158,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (321)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5391,33389348751,53%1005,15
T26E4 SuperPershing 8724,11505156347,28%788,34
G.W. Panther7668,1141690247,34%717,21
Hummel6520,9731587644,86%642,19
Ferdinand8838,0642478349,30%744,99
Tiger (P)7584,9145661648,54%640,25
AMX 13 909433,1747950844,09%418,41
VK 100.01 (P)8720,7244849246,95%643,62
T-549697,1643047941,54%480,20
T-62A10881,4543645344,59%540,08
AMX M4 mle. 49 8748,6053940846,32%723,70
AMX Chasseur de chars 8562,4146135949,30%598,48
Tiger II8742,1942535247,16%692,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5360,0538134146,04%867,34
T-109886,3348233846,15%679,55
IS-38989,6358233149,85%1098,54
T-34-856243,0430032244,72%227,29
T-50585,5725132050,31%111,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9747,3045731042,26%513,16
112 8811,6560230849,35%830,36
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91308,0970329345,05%996,34
IS7776,0750227048,89%1018,21
Type 586435,2936724450,82%721,85
IS-27648,8738923447,44%696,90
M18 Hellcat6315,9325123339,91%283,90
VK 30.01 (P)6230,4725723049,13%197,86
IS-7101182,8956322649,12%798,75
Heavy Tank No. VI 6538,7144522152,49%812,64
T-448430,2933221740,09%308,89
T-345108,1423421343,19%40,13
Tiger I7652,0751921255,19%757,54
Type T-345303,9329220647,09%730,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91812,6284220353,20%1554,53
T-437386,2838019642,35%379,68
AMX 13 757232,3339218244,51%253,06
AMX M4 mle. 457549,5741518155,80%670,34
IS-2-II8595,3047018042,22%450,47
TVP T 50/51101351,9172017954,75%1057,71
KV-856394,5928117941,90%428,80
E 759751,9743317841,01%429,32
E 65 Zwilling 81476,2784717648,86%1344,25
Cromwell6390,0231117244,77%578,84
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10992,9160416446,95%647,86
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8498,7638516142,86%341,66
Grille5383,3531415848,10%718,17
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81338,9478415657,69%1406,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5161,1324415447,40%218,41
Excelsior 5341,3443515255,26%600,90
T-50-2 6230,7435814853,38%478,37
Jagdpanzer IV6413,4535714454,86%675,65
BZT-70 101884,4572414337,76%1021,12
1108417,5135814149,65%286,27
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505300,1328214149,65%514,82
AMX 50 1209992,1258313447,76%727,90
IS-3-II9939,3866012948,84%714,16
59-166181,8531412654,76%380,18
Jagdpanther7485,9028312543,20%430,68
AMX 12 t699,6124212543,20%62,24
AMX 13 F3 AM6427,4029911846,61%477,39
SU-130PM 81251,9971611452,63%1184,45
Ikv 1035278,0628611149,55%549,69
Lorraine 40 t 8867,8757811148,65%865,68
KV-37742,3944111045,45%823,93
T698666,8748311051,82%711,17
StuG III Ausf. G5137,0920810641,51%55,62
FV230 Canopener101407,2073010643,40%818,85
Sturmpanzer II4146,6219710552,38%355,28
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91566,1678810352,43%1306,58
AMX 38383,6423910053,00%128,18
SU-85I 5333,4224810042,00%497,50
T110E5101537,947629949,49%1121,21
SDP 58 Kilana8926,795159843,88%838,24
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91330,557959862,24%1179,41
M75200,853039748,45%574,46
KV-15250,702719747,42%331,27
Type 71101479,097479652,08%952,70
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.441,231799451,06%100,11
MT-256126,743219445,74%151,91
SU-100Y 6450,673399447,87%595,56
Konštrukta T-34/1007293,523259043,33%207,02
ELC EVEN 90 8350,135349045,56%454,21
IS-M8889,365858939,33%767,08
SU-855240,411888836,36%270,71
Comet7450,133738839,77%464,06
FV4025 Contriver111535,056648830,68%679,34
WZ-114 91195,026928850,00%1115,85
AMX 50 1008653,274628639,53%445,05
Tiger-Maus 91345,387468645,35%1068,32
Char Futur 4 91187,426378541,18%845,26
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91637,117648344,58%1300,73
BT-2250,761098237,80%1,61
T297879,335128149,38%1078,36
A-20576,352417950,63%115,97
Type 6891562,007667755,84%1408,05
P.43 bis6622,874817644,74%995,35
T-1506643,645627651,32%1079,47
StuG IV 5287,442227540,00%494,11
Ares 8591333,668347459,46%1293,86
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91425,516697347,95%1056,81
Matilda IV 5321,844187347,95%709,36
B1486,791647233,33%1,26
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer483,662047140,85%14,07
E 100101631,826827140,85%1033,77
T1 Heavy5376,603876749,25%659,35
Pz.Sfl. IVc5221,901896749,25%331,61
T54E191392,637396347,62%1211,21
Kunze Panzer 91228,836996347,62%1070,60
TBT 91374,627616346,03%993,53
AT 25278,743206248,39%526,15
Type 578887,156936261,29%972,97
Conqueror91481,517896152,46%1245,70
Progetto M40 mod. 65101196,476595945,76%751,43
Sturmpanzer I Bison3115,311215935,59%166,45
M5 Stuart456,241855947,46%69,76
AMX 50 B101722,838255955,93%1352,26
ST-II101701,217375844,83%1149,76
AMX 40441,052325745,61%64,25
AMX 65 t8990,376055742,11%1047,60
Ares 7581081,867615743,86%1203,41
BT-7 artillery 3135,471955740,35%281,01
BDR G1 B587,731955644,64%47,91
T675329,092765655,36%661,32
P.44 Pantera8955,556575550,91%1171,20
Object 705A101601,118765556,36%1224,89
Škoda T 509422,833475437,04%80,01
Ikv 65 Alt II6379,813255453,70%560,52
LTG7278,093015450,00%393,22
T-284179,312855149,02%401,45
Object 70591622,418725154,90%1466,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,241565056,00%137,77
Strv 103-091446,806945054,00%1139,34
Panther7534,064794946,94%650,29
CS-63101216,987144946,94%792,39
AMX M4 mle. 5191699,519224965,31%1518,81
AS-XX 40 t111083,986014936,73%489,93
Vz. 60S Dravec 101635,838384852,08%1090,12
SDP 57 Gowika7577,314614843,75%581,56
Versuchspanzer 5791180,087384847,92%797,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8748,155084841,67%680,97
Coccodrillo 101403,856564740,43%795,38
KV-26440,683434742,55%517,62
Škoda T 256368,333374647,83%543,93
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5227,893324456,82%515,40
G.W. Tiger (P)8380,592334438,64%162,17
Projet Louis 9566,275654436,36%463,10
Lago4199,142514355,81%520,72
Jagdtiger9603,403064330,23%181,53
T28 Concept 7575,713724247,62%601,07
KR-1111976,889384257,14%1228,69
Churchill I5324,262813958,97%628,46
Lorraine 39L AM3246,872113948,72%754,96
Ikv 90 Typ B7291,412573743,24%167,16
Type 4 Ju-To7789,085913644,44%815,62
Škoda T 245262,462943542,86%476,34
M5A1 Stuart4200,092243548,57%566,60
Strv m/425341,914233450,00%842,10
P.43 ter7871,536663452,94%1419,39
NC 70 Błyskawica101290,125933438,24%660,50
Yong Bing 91419,798673464,71%1287,28
105 leFH18B2 5324,092383339,39%363,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518773,566873262,50%813,76
FV3046289,723203253,13%353,64
T-34-17424,104093177,42%630,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 507823,687173158,06%1045,66
S35 CA5328,032253043,33%477,39
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,211022951,72%98,11
FV215b (183) 101251,076252941,38%705,23
KV-48575,795602958,62%598,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559878,696722951,72%771,20
AMX 67 Imbattable111360,726442937,93%617,39
Stridsyxa 81387,007152937,93%1255,63
SDP 44 Burza6600,614342832,14%791,72
Ares 90101861,647762846,43%1361,32
Strv 746322,482652733,33%336,79
SU-76G FT4215,741872737,04%224,56
Birch Gun4183,041772748,15%501,87
Grant4138,381692642,31%197,97
Sav m/434176,882042642,31%260,59
WZ-1328227,583202630,77%77,13
VK 30.01 (D)6363,502842642,31%457,18
BT-7455,761892552,00%122,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,081672544,00%70,81
T-46342,882222454,17%132,99
AMX 13 10510386,136402454,17%303,28
Leichttraktor129,351022343,48%26,06
CC-46 Pancernik 91371,838452365,22%1282,52
Nashorn6296,002272334,78%188,30
Škoda T 56 81243,658062347,83%1153,87
Type 1 Chi-He4200,732432245,45%446,01
Crusader6180,862002236,36%249,69
M3 Lee4189,913512254,55%614,70
Caernarvon81564,688932254,55%2032,32
Covenanter5170,901902138,10%340,14
Renault UE 573154,861372123,81%272,32
Somua SAu 404162,571902176,19%433,80
T207848,307512055,00%1269,52
TVP VTU Koncept8363,752722030,00%159,50
VK 20.01 (D)4240,454122065,00%796,14
Pz.Kpfw. 5581521,408582040,00%1318,83
Kame 9911,907232055,00%705,51
M10391437,536621936,84%1096,10
AAT60 81082,957551957,89%1113,68
Leox 91413,428401952,63%1303,49
FCM 36 Pak 40 3215,172491850,00%423,06
Bishop5133,281221827,78%3,93
Renault FT 75 BS2132,061091735,29%595,85
T56 GMC311,291101747,06%52,08
Marder II3143,241251735,29%192,26
T40499,711391741,18%9,67
M3 Stuart3120,062551656,25%380,58
WZ-1317138,752601631,25%0,00
Hotchkiss H35261,931141526,67%22,04
KV-1SA 5406,674971553,33%704,94
D23115,432471450,00%268,91
Type 91 Heavy341,211021435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4184,432131435,71%440,27
M3G FT3116,861801464,29%312,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu6650,865281442,86%774,28
P.435579,085291338,46%1624,30
Black Prince71185,549501353,85%2015,23
Stitch 8882,466971361,54%880,33
T3 HMC265,421541241,67%30,11
T25/27384,42180128,33%250,75
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3150,672741258,33%516,51
Mäuschen9901,254471241,67%564,60
TS-5 81820,338331225,00%2144,60
Sexton II3137,102621090,00%604,95
SU-18288,10891030,00%262,81
Churchill VII6208,602371060,00%275,40
Cruiser Mk. III394,801741050,00%269,58
Strv m/382109,56158933,33%226,77
Pz.Kpfw. II285,89131922,22%97,71
Prototipo Standard B9413,00310922,22%60,26
Strv 103B101144,00396911,11%494,69
M46 Patton91448,89814955,56%1427,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8174,89223933,33%10,13
AE Phase I 91147,67787966,67%1017,61
Strv m/40L375,38162850,00%101,00
M66206,25225837,50%25,26
T1 HMC274,00109862,50%376,62
Carro d'assalto P.887439,63314812,50%298,04
MS-1120,0090850,00%77,53
SU-1006101,63163837,50%0,00
CS-67 Szakal111052,88544825,00%415,90
Panther II8430,63514837,50%260,25
T57 Heavy10999,88504825,00%438,55
Black Prince II 7911,13835850,00%1240,94
WZ-111 Qilin 101970,50970862,50%1668,26
ARL 446254,14338742,86%187,92
M24 Chaffee5106,43231757,14%237,86
T-29 3114,71191742,86%172,78
ST vz. 39499,17176666,67%280,73
M8A14144,67192666,67%339,62
AMX ELC bis5222,83233666,67%759,23
T216307,33330633,33%618,90
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81323,339136100,00%1322,87
Windhund 8433,67353633,33%131,75
XM69 Hacker112039,67837650,00%1389,45
T803111379,83715633,33%664,12
T1 Cunningham113,6051520,00%0,00
Renault FT18,4065540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,80104560,00%168,56
Panzerjäger I2141,20182560,00%477,95
Cruiser Mk. II281,20182560,00%278,76
STK-2111047,80643520,00%354,34
M48A5 Patton102170,80893560,00%1864,14
ISU-122-2 8691,40478540,00%425,83
Fiat 3000172,00104450,00%171,57
Matilda45,505240,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1137,00139475,00%696,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5774,50761475,00%2451,06
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6333,75424450,00%712,10
Tetrarch 277,25172450,00%213,47
L6/402208,3319130,00%569,82
Renault NC-311129,33203333,33%558,36
M26 Pershing8288,00370333,33%57,82
60G FT5291,67340366,67%643,88
Renault FT AC297,00158333,33%126,62
Marder 38T4202,33192333,33%252,30
GSOR the TANK 9626,67417333,33%263,83
Super Hellcat 7427,33371366,67%552,10
Object 265T 9700,67736366,67%603,76
Kolohousenka195,508320,00%224,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II273,5077250,00%181,49
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 275,503522100,00%400,73
P26/404826,004352100,00%2178,08
D12122,00235250,00%380,19
UDES 0382,50301250,00%141,03
VK 16.02 Leopard50,00192250,00%112,29
AT 8640,0011020,00%0,00
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7287,0013520,00%112,43
A-43692,00155250,00%105,41
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8807,50733250,00%669,13
L-60 266,5010820,00%85,37
Ashbringer 10501,0052520,00%20,06
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81086,00675250,00%872,79
T7 Combat Car 241,003720,00%0,00
LTP 3210,50292250,00%965,70
Fantôme 91178,5032120,00%865,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I10,00761100,00%261,00
Strv fm/21152,002091100,00%278,51
Type 97 Chi-Ha3145,0014110,00%229,49
Pvlvv fm/42244,006810,00%0,00
Ikv 723196,008010,00%306,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3100,002501100,00%359,31
T-2620,002341100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4505,009971100,00%2368,04
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,004071100,00%261,00
TS-54 8467,009321100,00%455,75
T-116 30,002410,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4215,004401100,00%603,62
Lago M38 3112,0014610,00%12,13
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81248,0010051100,00%1185,66
T1E6 260,0012110,00%10,78
Light Mk. VIC 255,001551100,00%274,12
AMX ELC 901 60,003201100,00%261,00
FCM 2C 3210,0010310,00%332,42
Valiant 5313,005381100,00%717,29
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 211,001991100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3154,003781100,00%805,82
Straussler V–4/40 3236,0017910,00%547,92

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-09
Left: 2024-11-16