| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1392,23 | 654 | 7712 | 49,91% | 1481,34 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2027,72 | 605 | 1437 | 46,97% | 1578,34 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1918,11 | 626 | 1387 | 48,38% | 1430,57 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1986,36 | 633 | 1343 | 48,62% | 1365,83 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 970,31 | 593 | 1228 | 46,34% | 1034,38 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1940,98 | 676 | 1070 | 51,59% | 1654,72 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1528,16 | 632 | 1049 | 44,33% | 1071,43 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1821,30 | 632 | 1042 | 48,18% | 1397,21 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 1227,93 | 608 | 939 | 44,94% | 1343,73 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 510,92 | 510 | 859 | 43,31% | 715,66 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1656,52 | 692 | 820 | 53,78% | 1842,13 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1691,31 | 669 | 706 | 46,03% | 1170,08 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1492,37 | 620 | 702 | 44,44% | 1111,18 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 1797,94 | 623 | 690 | 48,70% | 1355,80 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1660,32 | 651 | 669 | 47,53% | 1295,21 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1780,71 | 637 | 663 | 48,87% | 1220,09 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1131,20 | 658 | 646 | 48,30% | 1365,05 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 470,51 | 419 | 584 | 46,23% | 550,68 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2113,13 | 558 | 538 | 47,03% | 1495,35 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1791,37 | 570 | 534 | 46,82% | 1353,08 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1653,71 | 790 | 479 | 54,91% | 1893,41 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1913,30 | 663 | 477 | 44,44% | 1468,49 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 556,65 | 492 | 462 | 46,54% | 397,29 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1322,56 | 761 | 461 | 49,24% | 1472,34 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1487,99 | 731 | 446 | 54,26% | 1790,04 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1823,51 | 665 | 439 | 53,08% | 1364,74 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 904,58 | 530 | 430 | 45,81% | 569,23 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1046,79 | 630 | 408 | 44,36% | 825,97 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1846,25 | 618 | 407 | 49,14% | 1510,08 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 1079,02 | 551 | 390 | 49,23% | 849,03 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2203,13 | 747 | 366 | 49,73% | 1818,97 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1376,64 | 620 | 364 | 48,08% | 1103,92 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 706,17 | 511 | 356 | 42,13% | 525,97 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1437,94 | 598 | 344 | 50,87% | 1219,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 516,01 | 464 | 324 | 47,22% | 483,43 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 924,66 | 619 | 324 | 47,84% | 784,35 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 515,68 | 374 | 321 | 40,50% | 481,88 | |||||
| M60 | 10 | 1972,65 | 605 | 294 | 49,32% | 1585,99 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 796,36 | 576 | 281 | 46,26% | 983,06 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 920,29 | 612 | 257 | 50,19% | 1716,43 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 212,07 | 276 | 243 | 42,80% | 121,40 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1002,56 | 658 | 241 | 54,36% | 1134,32 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 872,68 | 572 | 237 | 48,10% | 796,13 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1982,36 | 638 | 228 | 50,44% | 1322,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 340,65 | 298 | 226 | 42,92% | 455,15 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1862,02 | 694 | 225 | 46,22% | 1768,17 | |||||
| XM551 Sheridan | 10 | 992,54 | 533 | 225 | 44,44% | 965,15 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2052,88 | 643 | 223 | 47,53% | 1528,90 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1122,69 | 609 | 214 | 45,33% | 1080,72 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 310,28 | 346 | 212 | 46,70% | 322,60 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1168,46 | 528 | 209 | 49,28% | 857,12 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1818,41 | 697 | 206 | 54,37% | 1400,69 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1348,86 | 671 | 203 | 42,86% | 1097,76 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 248,29 | 278 | 203 | 45,32% | 181,79 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 658,70 | 437 | 202 | 41,09% | 626,39 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 663,90 | 376 | 201 | 46,77% | 916,55 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 711,15 | 464 | 200 | 49,50% | 831,54 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 301,21 | 311 | 198 | 43,43% | 262,82 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2111,45 | 777 | 195 | 58,46% | 1660,51 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 968,84 | 656 | 190 | 51,58% | 1392,17 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1088,04 | 695 | 188 | 40,96% | 1121,68 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1142,59 | 643 | 186 | 45,70% | 1029,17 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1029,16 | 628 | 186 | 45,70% | 756,96 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1604,84 | 726 | 177 | 48,59% | 1389,86 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 209,73 | 296 | 175 | 47,43% | 221,82 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 1473,56 | 582 | 174 | 47,13% | 1112,30 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1286,87 | 601 | 173 | 44,51% | 1222,23 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 310,43 | 288 | 169 | 44,97% | 636,38 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 363,75 | 404 | 166 | 45,18% | 326,02 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1918,74 | 636 | 166 | 52,41% | 1576,31 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 387,81 | 338 | 163 | 42,94% | 526,10 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 348,36 | 411 | 159 | 49,06% | 464,40 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 758,42 | 375 | 155 | 36,13% | 663,57 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2101,32 | 895 | 155 | 54,19% | 2292,40 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 194,95 | 244 | 149 | 45,64% | 213,21 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1191,77 | 687 | 148 | 44,59% | 1009,70 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 684,11 | 586 | 146 | 47,95% | 576,16 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1942,12 | 630 | 145 | 60,00% | 1969,08 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1728,33 | 620 | 141 | 47,52% | 1172,59 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 1610,35 | 796 | 136 | 56,62% | 2023,52 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1721,79 | 579 | 136 | 57,35% | 1208,98 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 1043,79 | 702 | 136 | 49,26% | 1536,37 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 143,48 | 250 | 133 | 42,86% | 128,31 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1337,70 | 734 | 131 | 53,44% | 1138,28 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 879,40 | 691 | 130 | 52,31% | 1079,86 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1774,29 | 717 | 128 | 39,84% | 1001,89 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 891,89 | 539 | 123 | 48,78% | 1021,40 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1612,75 | 638 | 119 | 43,70% | 1123,68 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1500,03 | 838 | 119 | 60,50% | 1493,63 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1392,90 | 606 | 115 | 39,13% | 1273,54 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 550,23 | 540 | 112 | 54,46% | 1031,34 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1612,08 | 617 | 111 | 38,74% | 1013,24 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1040,25 | 593 | 110 | 47,27% | 1379,76 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1223,65 | 696 | 108 | 50,93% | 1618,14 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 528,39 | 534 | 106 | 43,40% | 713,46 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 524,98 | 323 | 105 | 48,57% | 647,14 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1005,97 | 540 | 105 | 46,67% | 724,26 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1070,75 | 762 | 104 | 56,73% | 1253,77 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 218,66 | 319 | 101 | 48,51% | 571,34 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1551,90 | 783 | 99 | 42,42% | 1438,65 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 501,34 | 446 | 98 | 47,96% | 809,10 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 761,80 | 503 | 97 | 41,24% | 571,78 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1390,66 | 774 | 91 | 57,14% | 1260,78 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 662,90 | 438 | 91 | 50,55% | 1058,20 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 733,98 | 464 | 91 | 42,86% | 1380,50 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 895,68 | 708 | 91 | 60,44% | 1039,43 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1232,84 | 692 | 91 | 51,65% | 1474,41 | |||||
| Gryphon | 10 | 1869,48 | 762 | 90 | 51,11% | 1328,69 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1216,64 | 752 | 89 | 50,56% | 1274,62 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 571,21 | 534 | 89 | 52,81% | 592,45 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 530,16 | 372 | 89 | 44,94% | 678,43 | |||||
| ST-II | 10 | 1589,34 | 662 | 89 | 52,81% | 1117,62 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 275,47 | 334 | 86 | 46,51% | 420,90 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1735,66 | 787 | 85 | 51,76% | 1467,59 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 76,73 | 142 | 84 | 46,43% | 64,03 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 78,20 | 152 | 84 | 48,81% | 97,85 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 781,73 | 606 | 83 | 46,99% | 912,44 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1808,22 | 749 | 82 | 48,78% | 1448,49 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1017,53 | 642 | 81 | 53,09% | 985,97 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 202,15 | 305 | 80 | 50,00% | 350,52 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1138,14 | 552 | 80 | 40,00% | 809,27 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1138,99 | 753 | 80 | 55,00% | 1372,83 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 94,69 | 172 | 77 | 40,26% | 47,83 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1757,50 | 755 | 76 | 50,00% | 1588,25 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 1178,91 | 757 | 76 | 55,26% | 1882,45 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1153,76 | 680 | 72 | 44,44% | 1399,15 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 866,03 | 682 | 71 | 57,75% | 1100,93 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 329,83 | 390 | 71 | 47,89% | 745,80 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 144,86 | 288 | 71 | 57,75% | 340,82 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 539,53 | 417 | 66 | 42,42% | 552,62 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 1293,75 | 739 | 65 | 44,62% | 1863,89 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1572,94 | 556 | 63 | 50,79% | 1184,46 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 152,67 | 225 | 63 | 38,10% | 220,97 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1818,52 | 732 | 63 | 50,79% | 1214,54 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1006,43 | 651 | 61 | 47,54% | 1053,08 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 72,98 | 139 | 59 | 35,59% | 0,00 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 485,50 | 378 | 58 | 44,83% | 1109,74 | |||||
| T71 CMCD | 7 | 581,84 | 489 | 57 | 35,09% | 1054,60 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 912,32 | 625 | 57 | 43,86% | 838,71 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 369,86 | 314 | 56 | 60,71% | 682,90 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 825,87 | 658 | 52 | 55,77% | 993,17 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 731,77 | 523 | 52 | 36,54% | 408,68 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 147,69 | 250 | 52 | 55,77% | 248,85 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2114,33 | 784 | 51 | 52,94% | 1869,81 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 117,26 | 253 | 50 | 44,00% | 102,09 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 188,10 | 292 | 50 | 54,00% | 498,08 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 134,51 | 225 | 49 | 51,02% | 342,61 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1086,55 | 747 | 49 | 53,06% | 1141,75 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 627,00 | 501 | 49 | 48,98% | 753,83 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1495,85 | 769 | 47 | 48,94% | 1187,44 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1463,98 | 851 | 46 | 54,35% | 1750,04 | |||||
| T-80 | 4 | 147,11 | 258 | 46 | 60,87% | 479,60 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 133,93 | 258 | 45 | 51,11% | 253,18 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 251,91 | 340 | 45 | 51,11% | 335,70 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 406,23 | 407 | 43 | 44,19% | 292,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 601,26 | 550 | 42 | 45,24% | 1062,32 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 109,00 | 245 | 42 | 47,62% | 161,12 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 548,88 | 478 | 42 | 52,38% | 1519,30 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 75,90 | 113 | 41 | 36,59% | 24,26 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 445,61 | 518 | 41 | 65,85% | 769,08 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1462,76 | 686 | 41 | 43,90% | 1543,47 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 121,90 | 255 | 40 | 55,00% | 178,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1384,63 | 675 | 40 | 47,50% | 903,80 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 904,53 | 676 | 36 | 50,00% | 1437,24 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 153,67 | 304 | 36 | 58,33% | 425,35 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 189,39 | 292 | 36 | 36,11% | 71,49 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 979,80 | 746 | 35 | 62,86% | 1348,40 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 110,00 | 146 | 35 | 45,71% | 206,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1478,17 | 652 | 35 | 45,71% | 1236,16 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 790,82 | 524 | 34 | 41,18% | 976,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1436,76 | 877 | 34 | 52,94% | 1292,32 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1316,82 | 730 | 33 | 39,39% | 859,78 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 534,03 | 453 | 32 | 37,50% | 683,23 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 797,88 | 446 | 32 | 31,25% | 813,95 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 196,03 | 227 | 31 | 32,26% | 465,59 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 335,06 | 282 | 31 | 45,16% | 1024,48 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 282,71 | 289 | 31 | 54,84% | 617,84 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 123,00 | 200 | 30 | 56,67% | 321,06 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 874,63 | 641 | 30 | 50,00% | 918,01 | |||||
| AMX 30 1er prototype | 9 | 671,27 | 566 | 30 | 46,67% | 445,05 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 551,14 | 522 | 29 | 55,17% | 978,38 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 224,48 | 299 | 29 | 58,62% | 530,30 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 483,03 | 473 | 29 | 48,28% | 799,06 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1705,03 | 671 | 29 | 44,83% | 1093,75 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1781,07 | 832 | 29 | 48,28% | 1228,14 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 324,25 | 300 | 28 | 32,14% | 537,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 224,79 | 243 | 28 | 39,29% | 594,99 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 91,11 | 165 | 28 | 46,43% | 91,32 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 681,04 | 663 | 27 | 66,67% | 1373,96 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 599,15 | 478 | 26 | 53,85% | 888,08 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 742,19 | 668 | 26 | 53,85% | 929,65 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 117,62 | 201 | 26 | 57,69% | 466,91 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2266,27 | 842 | 26 | 65,38% | 1945,04 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 770,72 | 616 | 25 | 56,00% | 1092,41 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 103,12 | 165 | 25 | 40,00% | 78,55 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 179,92 | 336 | 25 | 56,00% | 493,32 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1432,24 | 656 | 25 | 48,00% | 1487,56 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1658,00 | 661 | 22 | 45,45% | 1334,80 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1642,86 | 659 | 22 | 68,18% | 1644,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 34,10 | 112 | 21 | 47,62% | 63,45 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 135,90 | 206 | 21 | 33,33% | 232,17 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 168,70 | 248 | 20 | 60,00% | 676,20 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1065,05 | 742 | 20 | 60,00% | 1067,65 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 100,15 | 222 | 20 | 65,00% | 314,14 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 90,15 | 156 | 20 | 35,00% | 49,05 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 334,55 | 313 | 20 | 55,00% | 651,93 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 264,11 | 307 | 19 | 42,11% | 613,57 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 252,42 | 322 | 19 | 57,89% | 774,32 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 78,26 | 220 | 19 | 68,42% | 274,85 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 55 | 9 | 1112,06 | 551 | 18 | 38,89% | 893,00 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 552,78 | 475 | 18 | 50,00% | 831,17 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 87,59 | 185 | 17 | 47,06% | 69,72 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1158,88 | 439 | 17 | 35,29% | 540,87 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 1831,94 | 613 | 17 | 52,94% | 1085,00 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 99,24 | 243 | 17 | 52,94% | 312,23 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1221,88 | 817 | 17 | 70,59% | 1500,61 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 179,63 | 230 | 16 | 18,75% | 224,21 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2050,00 | 642 | 16 | 56,25% | 1623,13 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 52,31 | 102 | 16 | 37,50% | 1,50 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 89,53 | 255 | 15 | 60,00% | 268,62 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1523,87 | 531 | 15 | 40,00% | 1225,75 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 83,43 | 149 | 14 | 50,00% | 277,48 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 799,21 | 538 | 14 | 57,14% | 1181,63 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 640,14 | 412 | 14 | 28,57% | 488,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 578,08 | 570 | 13 | 69,23% | 1942,77 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 260,77 | 381 | 13 | 69,23% | 715,75 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 132,92 | 247 | 12 | 58,33% | 307,22 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 555,08 | 469 | 12 | 41,67% | 436,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 88,08 | 247 | 12 | 66,67% | 253,16 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 120,25 | 259 | 12 | 41,67% | 223,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 50,18 | 158 | 11 | 63,64% | 238,62 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 717,27 | 539 | 11 | 45,45% | 1507,59 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 81,40 | 169 | 10 | 40,00% | 91,55 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 498,40 | 275 | 10 | 20,00% | 842,79 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1688,50 | 796 | 10 | 50,00% | 1248,81 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 35,22 | 101 | 9 | 55,56% | 131,50 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 151,22 | 143 | 9 | 22,22% | 579,08 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 217,67 | 313 | 9 | 44,44% | 543,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 67,63 | 123 | 8 | 37,50% | 51,07 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 94,75 | 151 | 8 | 75,00% | 418,88 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 60,63 | 131 | 8 | 25,00% | 101,69 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 106,38 | 148 | 8 | 50,00% | 275,21 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 498,00 | 478 | 8 | 50,00% | 1443,21 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 940,00 | 690 | 8 | 62,50% | 1518,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 91,63 | 232 | 8 | 62,50% | 319,60 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42,13 | 105 | 8 | 37,50% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 79,63 | 235 | 8 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2540,38 | 1053 | 8 | 75,00% | 2495,03 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 446,25 | 365 | 8 | 37,50% | 291,52 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 246,43 | 198 | 7 | 28,57% | 150,35 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 85,14 | 184 | 7 | 42,86% | 102,79 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 21,71 | 111 | 7 | 42,86% | 47,04 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 81,14 | 148 | 7 | 42,86% | 132,27 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 436,71 | 343 | 7 | 28,57% | 738,64 | |||||
| Valentine II | 4 | 68,83 | 291 | 6 | 50,00% | 109,15 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 113,60 | 167 | 5 | 80,00% | 554,82 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 65,20 | 92 | 5 | 0,00% | 20,51 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 178,20 | 258 | 5 | 40,00% | 312,36 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 138,80 | 218 | 5 | 40,00% | 274,75 | |||||
| VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher | 8 | 824,60 | 588 | 5 | 80,00% | 933,55 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 45,80 | 79 | 5 | 40,00% | 0,24 | |||||
| T92 | 8 | 111,20 | 470 | 5 | 80,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 51,25 | 104 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 208,00 | 420 | 4 | 75,00% | 919,13 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 14,25 | 71 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 25,00 | 71 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1246,75 | 912 | 4 | 75,00% | 1596,67 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 447,00 | 447 | 4 | 25,00% | 634,73 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 78,33 | 131 | 3 | 33,33% | 45,00 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 230,33 | 329 | 3 | 33,33% | 280,54 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1428,67 | 427 | 3 | 0,00% | 1313,99 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 213,33 | 264 | 3 | 66,67% | 606,91 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 143,33 | 143 | 3 | 0,00% | 51,66 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 935,00 | 674 | 3 | 66,67% | 985,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 104,50 | 221 | 2 | 100,00% | 563,34 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 124 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 185,00 | 202 | 2 | 0,00% | 663,57 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 0,00 | 134 | 2 | 50,00% | 102,04 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 132,50 | 268 | 2 | 50,00% | 445,61 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 205,50 | 211 | 2 | 50,00% | 371,01 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 89,50 | 140 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 131,00 | 127 | 2 | 0,00% | 198,76 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 143,00 | 122 | 2 | 0,00% | 269,36 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 788,00 | 389 | 2 | 50,00% | 1074,07 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 954,50 | 858 | 2 | 100,00% | 851,24 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 324,00 | 755 | 1 | 100,00% | 1854,16 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 0,00 | 191 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 0,00 | 100 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 90,00 | 71 | 1 | 0,00% | 191,09 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 766,00 | 1049 | 1 | 100,00% | 669,32 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 826,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 776,23 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 473,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 703,92 |
Ornitorenk_
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48173 | 0 | 39 | 107 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | 0,00 | 9,00 | 8,43 | ||||
| Victories | 23223 | 48,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 16 | 41,03% | 57 | 53,27% |
| Defeats | 24398 | 50,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 58,97% | 50 | 46,73% |
| Draws | 552 | 1,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 12864 | 26,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 23,08% | 31 | 28,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37198 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 36 | 0,92 | 107 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,00 | 1,20 | 1,41 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 37163 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 23 | 0,59 | 77 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.293,34 | 0,00 | 1.338,15 | 1.374,21 | ||||
| Capture points | 27546 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,36 | 149 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 11804 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 592,32 | 0,00 | 739,67 | 822,53 | ||||
| WN7 | 937,25 | 0,00 | 823,93 | 1133,09 | ||||
| WN8 | 1231,10 | 0,00 | 1018,68 | 1432,97 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 48173 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,56 | |
| Victories | 23223 | 48,21% |
| Defeats | 24398 | 50,65% |
| Draws | 552 | 1,15% |
| Battles survived | 12864 | 26,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 37198 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 37163 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.293,34 | |
| Capture points | 27546 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 11804 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 592,32 | |
| WN7 | 937,25 | |
| WN8 | 1231,10 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 39 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,00 | |
| Victories | 16 | 41,03% |
| Defeats | 23 | 58,97% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 23,08% |
| Tanks destroyed | 36 | 0,92 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,20 | |
| Tanks spotted | 23 | 0,59 |
| Damage dealt | 1.338,15 | |
| Capture points | 14 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 739,67 | |
| WN7 | 823,93 | |
| WN8 | 1018,68 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,43 | |
| Victories | 57 | 53,27% |
| Defeats | 50 | 46,73% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 31 | 28,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 107 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,41 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,72 |
| Damage dealt | 1.374,21 | |
| Capture points | 149 | 1,39 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 822,53 | |
| WN7 | 1133,09 | |
| WN8 | 1432,97 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 10 | 22,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 35 | 77,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,49 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 13 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,69 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 431,58 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 45 | |
| Victories | 10 | 22,22% |
| Defeats | 35 | 77,78% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,61 | |
| Tanks spotted | 42 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.755,33 | |
| Capture points | 13 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 31 | 0,69 |
| Experience | 431,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 30 | 46,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 31 | 47,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,15% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 33,85% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,52 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.168,09 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 153 | 2,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,34 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 726,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 65 | |
| Victories | 30 | 46,15% |
| Defeats | 31 | 47,69% |
| Draws | 4 | 6,15% |
| Battles survived | 22 | 33,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 34 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,79 | |
| Tanks spotted | 48 | 0,74 |
| Damage dealt | 1.168,09 | |
| Capture points | 153 | 2,35 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 726,83 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1143 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 569 | 49,78% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 574 | 50,22% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 441 | 38,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 647 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1086 | 0,95 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 2184 | 1,91 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5221 | 4,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 802,84 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1143 | |
| Victories | 569 | 49,78% |
| Defeats | 574 | 50,22% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 441 | 38,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 647 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1086 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 1.118,36 | |
| Capture points | 2184 | 1,91 |
| Defense points | 5221 | 4,57 |
| Experience | 802,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6347 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Victories | 3611 | 56,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 2504 | 39,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 232 | 3,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2730 | 43,01% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4457 | 0,70 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 6660 | 1,05 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.721,80 | ||||
| Capture points | 11024 | 1,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 9,20 |
| Defense points | 12004 | 1,89 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 102 | 20,40 |
| Experience | 738,04 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 780,60 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6347 | |
| Victories | 3611 | 56,89% |
| Defeats | 2504 | 39,45% |
| Draws | 232 | 3,66% |
| Battles survived | 2730 | 43,01% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4457 | 0,70 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,23 | |
| Tanks spotted | 6660 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.570,86 | |
| Capture points | 11024 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 12004 | 1,89 |
| Experience | 738,04 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 1,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,20 |
| Damage dealt | 1.721,80 | |
| Capture points | 46 | 9,20 |
| Defense points | 102 | 20,40 |
| Experience | 780,60 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4381 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||
| Victories | 2374 | 54,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 1916 | 43,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 11 | 36,67% |
| Draws | 91 | 2,08% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 1805 | 41,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 9 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3445 | 0,79 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,05 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5268 | 1,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 64 | 2,13 |
| Damage dealt | 2.167,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.966,60 | ||||
| Capture points | 5620 | 1,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 56 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 3501 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 38 | 1,27 |
| Experience | 778,85 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 963,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4381 | |
| Victories | 2374 | 54,19% |
| Defeats | 1916 | 43,73% |
| Draws | 91 | 2,08% |
| Battles survived | 1805 | 41,20% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3445 | 0,79 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,34 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5268 | 1,20 |
| Damage dealt | 2.167,17 | |
| Capture points | 5620 | 1,28 |
| Defense points | 3501 | 0,80 |
| Experience | 778,85 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 18 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 36,67% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 9 | 30,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64 | 2,13 |
| Damage dealt | 1.966,60 | |
| Capture points | 56 | 1,87 |
| Defense points | 38 | 1,27 |
| Experience | 963,47 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen