P9tkazavr

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles69282000
Ø Tier8,320,000,000,00
Victories3810655,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3002043,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11561,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2790440,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed863681,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted620780,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.699,480,000,000,00
Capture points986321,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points526360,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience645,850,000,000,00
WN71497,610,000,000,00
WN82137,870,000,000,00
Total
Battles69282
Ø Tier8,32
Victories3810655,00%
Defeats3002043,33%
Draws11561,67%
Battles survived2790440,28%
Tanks destroyed863681,25
Destruction ratio2,09
Tanks spotted620780,90
Damage dealt1.699,48
Capture points986321,42
Defense points526360,76
Experience645,85
WN71497,61
WN82137,87
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles102000
Victories6260,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4039,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed630,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,020,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,140,000,000,00
Capture points570,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience846,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles102
Victories6260,78%
Defeats4039,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4039,22%
Tanks destroyed630,62
Destruction ratio1,02
Tanks spotted740,73
Damage dealt1.577,14
Capture points570,56
Defense points380,37
Experience846,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.616,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience207,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.616,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience207,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles123000
Victories6855,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5141,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4839,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1200,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted810,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt709,510,000,000,00
Capture points4023,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1991,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience354,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles123
Victories6855,28%
Defeats5141,46%
Draws43,25%
Battles survived4839,02%
Tanks destroyed1200,98
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted810,66
Damage dealt709,51
Capture points4023,27
Defense points1991,62
Experience354,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles535000
Victories36367,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17131,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29154,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2550,4800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,360,000,000,00
Capture points8791,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points12692,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience665,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles535
Victories36367,85%
Defeats17131,96%
Draws10,19%
Battles survived29154,39%
Tanks destroyed4570,85
Destruction ratio1,87
Tanks spotted2550,48
Damage dealt1.305,36
Capture points8791,64
Defense points12692,37
Experience665,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1183000
Victories67557,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49641,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws121,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51443,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8330,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11380,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.419,140,000,000,00
Capture points30932,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points26592,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience750,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles1183
Victories67557,06%
Defeats49641,93%
Draws121,01%
Battles survived51443,45%
Tanks destroyed8330,70
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted11380,96
Damage dealt1.419,14
Capture points30932,61
Defense points26592,25
Experience750,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2143,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws12,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1327,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.692,580,000,000,00
Capture points380,7900,0000,0000,00
Defense points30,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience732,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2143,75%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws12,08%
Battles survived1327,08%
Tanks destroyed300,63
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted370,77
Damage dealt1.692,58
Capture points380,79
Defense points30,06
Experience732,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (372)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81623,82700206054,66%2248,40
Grille 15102994,06594200955,75%2938,00
M53/M5591656,67541188553,53%2083,56
SU-130PM 82171,28895179456,02%2681,74
T26E4 SuperPershing 81368,52670161557,40%2105,16
KV-8561040,07576149059,87%2253,26
TVP T 50/51102365,32686142953,95%2276,53
AMX 13 909973,03553128355,81%1708,68
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102249,89673126253,33%2304,42
E 50 Ausf. M102305,51633123652,35%2331,22
Object 140102204,31648120352,45%2170,69
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82186,35958112857,36%2882,85
Char Futur 4 92296,58880111158,51%2548,58
ELC EVEN 90 8960,42818109751,87%2261,32
IS-381724,2868193557,22%2499,58
M18 Hellcat61084,8548893262,88%2591,29
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82153,98110287560,69%3366,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 81867,3985385856,41%2391,92
FV215b (183) 102377,2258381753,12%2055,23
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81943,5466481058,52%2380,73
T110E5102268,8465079750,94%2086,88
IS-2 71399,3665478161,08%2351,39
Jagdpanzer E 100102670,5755673754,00%2355,85
IS-7102229,6669173255,33%2124,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101689,5946472056,25%1906,56
IS-6 B 81600,5781668058,09%2150,24
Cobra 92446,5295765061,08%2801,27
T57 Heavy102551,2773460156,57%2396,42
T25 Pilot Number 1 81216,3267856956,77%1896,20
T110E4102436,8856455058,36%2131,82
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102872,3574053655,41%2808,61
CS-52 LIS 81872,1193353356,66%2779,56
M10391866,5257551850,58%2070,36
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591552,5146649455,26%1970,76
T-1091812,3166649253,25%1964,94
E 5091339,8151648754,62%1338,73
E 100102228,6958747156,26%2084,10
Waffenträger auf E 100102722,5962147153,72%2283,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102367,2665845052,67%2150,81
Object 70492267,8455345053,33%2220,23
Chrysler K GF 81721,1292544857,59%2445,55
ISU-15281655,6448243657,34%1999,66
Panther II8761,4644143049,77%964,78
E 25 71189,3057941857,89%2013,22
T-5491471,5370540452,72%1730,67
Panther7634,9037539647,73%897,26
Object 268102901,7081438055,26%2561,10
G.W. E 100101743,4842337847,09%1680,92
G.W. Panther71465,4446236250,00%2114,03
T-4481110,2351636054,44%1720,76
T6981332,9953634151,61%2030,20
AMX 13 105101550,0460033648,51%2092,25
T3091903,8055933455,39%1790,24
G.W. Tiger91599,8965333055,45%1751,02
M40/M4381398,8544232754,43%1892,42
IS-4102260,7664132653,68%1996,41
Prototipo Standard B91984,0657432450,93%2028,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181377,7447231154,02%1870,40
T3281397,9954730954,05%1846,51
AMX 50 10081650,6762730360,73%2123,37
VK 30.01 (H)5489,5731429649,32%1153,86
Object 43091747,3965129658,45%1815,26
T54E192010,5985529052,41%2335,12
Tortoise92230,9587828553,33%2139,37
Panhard EBR 105101061,2258528452,46%1329,98
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91505,1070628145,91%1495,68
Škoda T 5092582,4669128060,71%2989,32
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92577,6289627554,18%3039,61
ST-I91932,0367827462,77%2416,16
T71 DA7798,4153426857,09%1874,32
Strv 103-091779,5146926650,38%1531,00
SU-1527818,5733426450,76%1069,84
Hummel61089,7338025652,34%1806,76
E 7592025,4778125055,60%2287,18
Vz. 55102409,5375624955,02%1913,45
AMX 50 Foch92222,3791124956,22%2281,48
T-44-100 81695,8197724859,27%2622,56
Jagdtiger92231,5963224759,11%2399,70
SU-14-171000,7441924555,51%1606,07
T-345278,8524424145,23%623,21
Somua SM 82057,4798324161,83%2595,52
Jagdpanther II81676,2257423761,18%2103,32
AMX AC mle. 4881503,5274923353,22%1894,69
Tiger I71373,0165023171,00%2350,06
AE Phase I 91836,3572623156,71%1880,85
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5246,4622322944,98%521,08
SU-1006651,7329622443,75%1086,22
T2971132,0454321850,92%1509,44
Emil II92089,9380221755,30%2283,95
AMX M4 mle. 5192184,7279221756,22%2234,12
T-34-856501,2135621051,90%940,24
P.44 Pantera81493,6259520945,45%2084,96
AMX 50 B102239,7668820858,17%2051,41
114 SP2 102558,9964420653,88%1848,28
AMX 13 757494,9740420549,76%956,82
Leopard Prototyp A92154,0387420556,10%2277,00
WZ-12091633,8065320356,65%1932,36
T28 Prototype81648,4462919957,79%2015,46
AMX 12 t6233,2831119852,02%480,50
Object 277102073,2370619853,54%1729,81
Konštrukta T-34/10071155,7955719658,16%2253,66
SU-855416,5826919449,48%931,69
Object 268 Version 4102271,9569519150,26%1775,16
Panhard EBR 909956,6676019060,00%1675,81
KV-481475,2875418858,51%2136,77
60TP Lewandowskiego102407,3276918355,19%2033,86
Tiger II81698,0893518258,24%2507,19
Object 430U102150,2175218159,12%2091,03
T-34-281082,5855717951,40%1560,03
TVP VTU Koncept81269,4258817950,28%1739,35
Škoda T 56 82224,8495917956,98%2382,61
Škoda T 256822,8252917557,14%1927,73
UDES 0381697,4065017348,55%1973,20
ARL V396728,6936817254,65%1428,15
AT 1581537,1186217159,06%1958,22
M1271086,9347716851,19%1677,31
SU-10181344,5759716759,88%1648,98
Type T-345487,4834316545,45%1436,23
AMX ELC bis5115,6425716050,63%218,66
AMX 65 t81481,2486016055,63%1965,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071053,6944615958,49%1590,22
Sturer Emil71202,0568715949,69%1972,90
AMX AC mle. 4671092,8168115558,71%1676,46
T-54 ltwt.91074,0775215248,68%1678,46
LTTB8724,3161515248,68%1280,99
Super Conqueror102216,1878115162,91%1910,17
P.43 bis6730,6440214847,97%1393,33
STB-1102078,4675414751,70%1850,47
Emil I81853,8164014646,58%2358,31
E 77 92188,32100114660,27%2285,27
Grille5501,1726414550,34%1198,22
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68881,6668714552,41%1657,12
IS71166,0050513550,37%1744,59
T-62A102084,4960113549,63%2075,67
Maus102536,4490013458,21%2375,23
Nashorn61066,1974713463,43%2463,45
LT-432 81120,8892313356,39%2635,69
T-437872,0468313265,15%1674,63
AT 771447,8075412768,50%2475,74
Ikv 90 Typ B71225,5350712457,26%2123,94
Hotchkiss EBR7555,5050812349,59%1163,10
Conqueror91749,1256912257,38%1665,51
AMX 13 F3 AM6756,3939111958,82%1322,58
AMX 50 12092116,4386511755,56%2267,76
CS-5381118,0271411648,28%1398,14
KV-15437,2430211549,57%825,02
M66823,0543511158,56%1444,66
P.43 ter71052,1757011054,55%1808,68
FV3046657,0534711057,27%1301,61
121102098,3161710954,13%1858,93
AMX M4 mle. 4571232,9463910959,63%2003,74
Object 252U 81900,5092310953,21%2411,33
T110E3102385,6473410646,23%1845,23
T 55A 91750,8072810561,90%2009,08
T-34-171251,9054810450,96%2253,75
Jagdpanther71418,8257310460,58%2402,32
Leo71125,7554510354,37%1955,11
50TP Tyszkiewicza91920,8787510354,37%1846,84
STA-181394,6062210148,51%1909,29
UDES 15/16102143,2970210051,00%1777,77
Type 6192124,796789961,62%2429,65
T92 HMC101652,854029948,48%1528,69
M446759,523729861,22%1381,85
DBV-152 103016,328739755,67%2582,83
T25/271205,578179761,86%2361,71
AT 86888,367719666,67%1896,68
Mars 82204,1011129465,96%3015,25
IS-M81501,156429346,24%1810,83
UDES 14 Alt 581480,336419153,85%2046,68
WZ-111 model 5A102110,118129160,44%1884,96
CS-5991873,668629153,85%1897,05
T216416,013779143,96%1067,28
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4108,991609041,11%35,15
SU-86697,443649057,78%1026,66
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9943,137219054,44%1565,74
Strv 7461014,895158754,02%2448,21
T-15061056,935298257,32%2260,05
T1 Heavy5432,633178148,15%773,04
Object 25791847,156007955,70%1988,40
53TP Markowskiego81450,868507855,13%1815,75
Object 26391633,555187742,86%1319,51
CS-63102003,386857650,00%1733,84
T-100 LT101146,676667642,11%1362,69
Object 705A102221,037787451,35%1895,22
P.435373,033447254,17%1004,36
AMX 50 Foch B102306,786687247,22%1696,78
Black Prince71028,645677052,86%1565,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII102935,149847055,71%2651,59
SU-85I 5590,173817058,57%1426,72
Object 703 Version II 81922,7010046756,72%2418,10
KV-371348,116066650,00%2108,54
NC 70 Błyskawica102268,277376347,62%1776,49
Churchill VII6812,854796248,39%1584,56
M10 RBFM 5586,233936159,02%1335,99
Ikv 65 Alt II61068,524966066,67%2274,48
T675529,232946046,67%1298,45
T-284149,831815944,07%248,18
M5A1 Stuart4284,203005962,71%1135,60
SU-263206,901385944,07%404,87
S35 CA5629,143215950,85%1595,54
Object 70591744,758345757,89%1713,97
Jagdpanzer IV6851,464955658,93%1892,54
Type 3 Chi-Nu5503,113825554,55%1474,77
M75354,673205448,15%1393,44
A-205118,812195253,85%273,06
Sturmpanzer II4291,021725242,31%945,64
Type 586768,005575259,62%1846,53
Charioteer81818,786695158,82%2298,68
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102574,647995046,00%1749,07
Object 777 Version II 91905,728655052,00%1741,89
M3 Lee4219,393124959,18%801,64
SU-122A5610,323414759,57%1570,00
Tiger 131 6928,965484753,19%1798,69
121B 102198,099364765,96%1987,48
FV217 Badger102466,335404645,65%2059,55
FV230 Canopener102281,438264643,48%1817,88
StuG III Ausf. G5651,515294557,78%1797,92
AMX 404173,672324542,22%456,39
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3106,041604553,33%203,16
T-29 3502,296074551,11%2099,23
Light Mk. VIC 2153,702574440,91%662,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5754,005684358,14%2198,51
Ikv 1035491,073334158,54%1292,19
SDP 58 Kilana81821,208274156,10%2223,95
Škoda T 245584,004174050,00%1759,04
P26/404361,552954042,50%893,56
Somua SAu 404435,552784060,00%1276,38
VK 36.01 (H)6897,317123964,10%1865,50
Churchill I5573,643323948,72%1109,08
Spähpanzer Ru 2519938,726353953,85%1658,49
M415701,183583847,37%1303,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505419,452973857,89%903,40
AT 25462,585563860,53%1294,73
Alecto4293,762523857,89%798,43
StuG III Ausf. B4449,653983748,65%1086,27
SMV CC-6782035,119373545,71%2787,83
FV4005 Stage II101526,716193450,00%1030,34
BT-7465,281393250,00%105,10
Strv m/425556,814123265,63%1804,15
IS-6 81605,596723250,00%2013,69
Manticore101448,917833240,63%1783,96
SU-182208,841483154,84%1388,03
SU-54273,132193158,06%676,96
Valiant 5551,844663148,39%1114,30
45TP Habicha71182,577093043,33%1625,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101438,776423050,00%1161,39
Kranvagn102289,727892958,62%2056,95
M374338,342742951,72%1262,30
Birch Gun4287,312242965,52%1179,23
M2 Medium Tank368,321322828,57%0,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3161,851152748,15%393,56
AMX M4 mle. 54102987,7011122770,37%2950,75
KV-5 81321,118162744,44%1406,33
M5 Stuart4150,922522653,85%314,03
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4203,853082650,00%678,80
Indien-Panzer81206,426992653,85%1523,75
40TP Habicha6614,084972450,00%1120,72
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6765,006262450,00%2031,94
Lago4514,963642339,13%1944,90
Sav m/434337,173342365,22%966,79
M8A14308,262282360,87%820,74
LTP 3294,572802356,52%1432,13
25TP KSUST II5378,144042236,36%693,27
Strv 103B101927,235472254,55%1498,05
T28 Concept 7754,824092250,00%981,17
Marder 38T4468,382792138,10%1066,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3182,582561942,11%741,88
T-50-2 6508,533761942,11%1497,49
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101539,677021833,33%2018,88
Pz.Kpfw. II271,121401752,94%147,98
M3 Stuart3110,501971668,75%453,81
M15/423256,942371643,75%649,08
XM66F 81978,139881668,75%2432,72
Type 1 Chi-He4294,333341560,00%864,13
Taschenratte112756,5310271546,67%1598,59
AMX 38373,502411450,00%96,13
Renault UE 573415,572711457,14%1510,59
BZ-75102028,717711450,00%1413,59
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,082231353,85%517,76
AMX 105 AM mle. 474298,153671361,54%1061,57
Type 97 Te-Ke 2120,081551250,00%489,29
M7 Priest3271,172911283,33%838,33
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92199,509081258,33%2185,98
Panzerjäger I2223,362571163,64%875,11
UDES 1691983,6410131172,73%2487,39
Object 780 102385,369611163,64%1969,90
Löwe 82123,1812021181,82%3052,13
50TP prototyp 81522,706271030,00%1247,59
T-463167,501731040,00%518,69
TNH T Vz. 5192369,009201050,00%2397,46
FV2078666,005781060,00%730,80
Super Hellcat 71072,704381040,00%1434,46
Leichttraktor171,0072933,33%85,32
Sexton II3166,00160944,44%515,29
Bishop5372,38283862,50%777,86
T1 Cunningham150,8686728,57%39,90
BT-22121,29175742,86%402,70
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3256,71279771,43%1058,64
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2264,00254771,43%1383,59
T-34 shielded 5343,14364771,43%870,01
FV201 (A45) 7867,00535757,14%1413,98
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 82168,57833742,86%2860,21
Strv m/40L3455,33478683,33%2265,49
Ikv 723349,00414666,67%1137,50
Type 5 Heavy103529,671094650,00%2962,35
T-262149,00177650,00%642,02
MTLS-1G14 3290,50322650,00%1134,44
M14/412201,80193520,00%553,18
ST vz. 394346,00324560,00%1180,57
Hotchkiss H35220,002045100,00%261,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2226,20181520,00%935,07
T3 HMC2222,80200560,00%1020,72
KV-1S6629,205015100,00%1244,98
E 65 Zwilling 81873,201209580,00%1886,42
Object 274a 81629,60805540,00%1876,09
Object 452K 102891,60696520,00%2550,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 240,00173540,00%0,00
Chi-Ni2215,50387475,00%1350,05
LT vz. 352165,00238475,00%859,01
M2 Light2111,50172450,00%295,91
Lorraine 39L AM3345,7529840,00%1155,43
T56 GMC3114,25146450,00%205,51
Renault FT AC2132,50153475,00%550,74
Valentine AT4539,75397450,00%1877,60
T-45 267,25105425,00%45,30
Chimera 82121,00951450,00%2557,89
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2132,6711530,00%477,45
D12116,33199366,67%538,72
T1 HMC2104,33116333,33%346,33
Pvlvv fm/42240,001883100,00%261,00
MS-110,005366,67%222,70
T2 Medium Tank279,00167333,33%155,33
Leopard 1103049,679093100,00%2870,94
Object 283 91783,331074366,67%2090,11
Kampfpanzer 50 t 93292,00900366,67%3790,36
A46 6171,67273366,67%457,82
Object 260 102387,671025366,67%2065,66
King Tiger (Captured) 71083,33596333,33%1286,99
Nergal 81252,33883366,67%1540,57
Strv fm/211322,00445250,00%2091,42
Fiat 30001117,00202250,00%437,10
Renault Otsu1270,00470250,00%1564,52
Matilda4215,00229250,00%395,38
FCM 36227,003320,00%0,00
K-91-PT 92930,5013302100,00%3457,76
T1E6 2147,50193250,00%529,93
T7 Combat Car 2149,503252100,00%794,12
FCM 2C 3543,00336250,00%1421,23
Turtle Mk. I 83222,001385250,00%4581,90
StuG IV 5495,503652100,00%1233,90
BT-7 artillery 342,5086250,00%115,81
Charioteer Nomad 82049,0010612100,00%2183,12
AMX 13 57 GF 71707,50838250,00%5159,63
43 M. Toldi III 370,001882100,00%307,03
Kolohousenka185,002201100,00%435,50
Strv m/382161,003881100,00%703,51
Renault FT17,004231100,00%264,10
LT vz. 383325,0010310,00%1006,14
WZ-111 81597,0013291100,00%2105,87
Renault NC-31199,003071100,00%590,21
Caernarvon8613,0020910,00%350,22
212A93376,0012021100,00%2856,16
Loyd Gun Carriage259,0010010,00%115,07
M48A5 Patton10345,009381100,00%261,00
Panhard AMD 178B6674,005651100,00%2489,55
Obsidian 82536,0018151100,00%4482,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82480,0019941100,00%4228,92
Primo Victoria 82984,0086910,00%6728,23
Stitch 82013,0013201100,00%3016,75
Concept 1B 93007,0017011100,00%3327,93
AMX M4 mle. 49 82402,0016231100,00%4139,52
Fantôme 92857,0050910,00%3231,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-01-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2022-09-21
Left: 2023-01-18