| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1066,57 | 717 | 520 | 49,04% | 1102,28 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 846,86 | 663 | 476 | 46,43% | 971,38 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 1242,63 | 752 | 192 | 53,65% | 1233,48 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1204,03 | 775 | 182 | 56,59% | 1106,86 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 1173,15 | 707 | 106 | 46,23% | 739,03 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 988,72 | 681 | 89 | 56,18% | 926,01 | |||||
| Object 274a | 8 | 882,11 | 728 | 74 | 52,70% | 1003,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 996,99 | 677 | 71 | 47,89% | 1017,66 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1250,01 | 701 | 68 | 45,59% | 921,39 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1202,94 | 806 | 65 | 53,85% | 1011,60 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 926,53 | 643 | 58 | 43,10% | 772,33 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 567,43 | 622 | 51 | 54,90% | 1486,76 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1061,71 | 672 | 49 | 42,86% | 912,56 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 889,12 | 735 | 49 | 57,14% | 963,97 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1248,25 | 673 | 48 | 37,50% | 895,71 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 647,04 | 627 | 47 | 46,81% | 478,02 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 623,60 | 543 | 42 | 47,62% | 537,93 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 1238,90 | 694 | 41 | 39,02% | 649,28 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1049,49 | 693 | 41 | 48,78% | 843,54 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 1318,22 | 683 | 37 | 45,95% | 760,52 | |||||
| IMT | 8 | 768,86 | 579 | 36 | 44,44% | 615,06 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 791,97 | 673 | 31 | 48,39% | 1233,00 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1478,59 | 739 | 27 | 48,15% | 967,87 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 633,12 | 587 | 26 | 53,85% | 836,65 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 992,45 | 620 | 22 | 50,00% | 571,96 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 394,09 | 579 | 22 | 54,55% | 576,45 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 640,52 | 681 | 21 | 57,14% | 648,78 | |||||
| TS-6 | 9 | 1145,52 | 655 | 21 | 38,10% | 689,71 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 990,11 | 956 | 18 | 55,56% | 2510,18 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1089,47 | 661 | 17 | 52,94% | 690,55 | |||||
| XM66F | 8 | 535,44 | 424 | 16 | 25,00% | 227,94 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 915,93 | 512 | 15 | 33,33% | 577,58 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1622,57 | 780 | 14 | 50,00% | 1126,00 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 859,31 | 593 | 13 | 46,15% | 744,18 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1019,73 | 749 | 11 | 72,73% | 946,65 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1582,00 | 904 | 10 | 50,00% | 1466,21 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 589,78 | 565 | 9 | 66,67% | 554,62 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Fury | 6 | 545,38 | 520 | 8 | 50,00% | 876,82 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 298,75 | 454 | 8 | 50,00% | 556,60 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 661,17 | 607 | 6 | 33,33% | 621,51 | |||||
| Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger | 7 | 692,80 | 344 | 5 | 20,00% | 633,73 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 497,60 | 451 | 5 | 40,00% | 552,55 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1077,25 | 918 | 4 | 75,00% | 792,05 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1083,75 | 553 | 4 | 25,00% | 421,88 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 837,25 | 890 | 4 | 75,00% | 946,33 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1709,00 | 646 | 3 | 33,33% | 911,95 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 737,33 | 631 | 3 | 33,33% | 458,21 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 951,33 | 594 | 3 | 33,33% | 413,59 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 686,50 | 392 | 2 | 0,00% | 349,20 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 429,50 | 584 | 2 | 50,00% | 870,21 | |||||
| T54 Heavy Tank | 9 | 1365,00 | 1080 | 2 | 100,00% | 1540,49 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. T 25 | 5 | 779,00 | 491 | 1 | 0,00% | 2018,02 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1210,00 | 875 | 1 | 100,00% | 1738,68 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 310,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 209,68 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 182,00 | 171 | 1 | 0,00% | 23,65 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 0,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 809,00 | 1325 | 1 | 100,00% | 490,19 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 671,00 | 812 | 1 | 100,00% | 1190,03 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 364,00 | 278 | 1 | 0,00% | 867,72 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 468,00 | 375 | 1 | 0,00% | 1877,11 |
PALUCH_312
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2704 | 0 | 0 | 314 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 9,42 | ||||
| Victories | 1325 | 49,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 143 | 45,54% |
| Defeats | 1335 | 49,37% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 169 | 53,82% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,63% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 0,64% |
| Battles survived | 518 | 19,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 70 | 22,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1818 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 222 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,91 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2945 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 263 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.194,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 458 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 120 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 691,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 723,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 867,76 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 781,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 964,46 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 833,13 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2704 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,19 | |
| Victories | 1325 | 49,00% |
| Defeats | 1335 | 49,37% |
| Draws | 44 | 1,63% |
| Battles survived | 518 | 19,16% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1818 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2945 | 1,09 |
| Damage dealt | 1.003,90 | |
| Capture points | 458 | 0,17 |
| Defense points | 475 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 691,81 | |
| WN7 | 867,76 | |
| WN8 | 964,46 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 314 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,42 | |
| Victories | 143 | 45,54% |
| Defeats | 169 | 53,82% |
| Draws | 2 | 0,64% |
| Battles survived | 70 | 22,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 222 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,91 | |
| Tanks spotted | 263 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.194,90 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 120 | 0,38 |
| Experience | 723,54 | |
| WN7 | 781,83 | |
| WN8 | 833,13 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 823 | 0 | 0 | 30 | ||||
| Victories | 362 | 43,99% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 458 | 55,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 18 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 211 | 25,64% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 472 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 12 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,55 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 776 | 0,94 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,03 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 943,63 | ||||
| Capture points | 759 | 0,92 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1834 | 2,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 39 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 666,01 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 585,87 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 823 | |
| Victories | 362 | 43,99% |
| Defeats | 458 | 55,65% |
| Draws | 3 | 0,36% |
| Battles survived | 211 | 25,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 472 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 776 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.233,03 | |
| Capture points | 759 | 0,92 |
| Defense points | 1834 | 2,23 |
| Experience | 666,01 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 12 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 18 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 26,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 35 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 943,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 1,30 |
| Experience | 585,87 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 56 | 52,34% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 50 | 46,73% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,93% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 23,36% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.763,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 31 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 135 | 1,26 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 904,73 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 107 | |
| Victories | 56 | 52,34% |
| Defeats | 50 | 46,73% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,93% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 23,36% |
| Tanks destroyed | 64 | 0,60 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,78 | |
| Tanks spotted | 61 | 0,57 |
| Damage dealt | 1.763,22 | |
| Capture points | 31 | 0,29 |
| Defense points | 135 | 1,26 |
| Experience | 904,73 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen