PASHA_V_TANKE5555

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34522000
Ø Tier8,500,000,000,00
Victories1579645,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1821152,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5151,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived633018,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed157090,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted372721,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt985,640,000,000,00
Capture points215290,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points36890,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience629,860,000,000,00
WN7675,240,000,000,00
WN8815,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles34522
Ø Tier8,50
Victories1579645,76%
Defeats1821152,75%
Draws5151,49%
Battles survived633018,34%
Tanks destroyed157090,46
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted372721,08
Damage dealt985,64
Capture points215290,62
Defense points36890,11
Experience629,86
WN7675,24
WN8815,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt191,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience105,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt191,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience105,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt127,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience71,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted82,00
Damage dealt127,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience71,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories315,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1785,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt352,050,000,000,00
Capture points150,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points844,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories315,00%
Defeats1785,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived735,00%
Tanks destroyed40,20
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted40,20
Damage dealt352,05
Capture points150,75
Defense points844,20
Experience300,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories32340,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43955,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws324,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19624,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3750,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5320,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt994,890,000,000,00
Capture points9311,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5380,6800,0000,0000,00
Experience562,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories32340,68%
Defeats43955,29%
Draws324,03%
Battles survived19624,69%
Tanks destroyed3750,47
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5320,67
Damage dealt994,89
Capture points9311,17
Defense points5380,68
Experience562,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1446,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.536,630,000,000,00
Capture points481,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points531,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience775,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1446,67%
Draws13,33%
Battles survived1343,33%
Tanks destroyed150,50
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted140,47
Damage dealt1.536,63
Capture points481,60
Defense points531,77
Experience775,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (308)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E3102079,14768107750,14%1417,60
Strv 103B101615,52640101145,70%991,71
Manticore10847,10688100145,25%776,84
IS-6 8800,9957094340,51%620,08
T34 8547,7749293445,07%394,94
ELC EVEN 90 8291,4459170648,16%358,27
Object 252U Defender 81046,0867669645,55%927,16
HWK 30 8350,6056263046,19%404,02
M41D 8279,0551758043,28%250,73
Škoda T 56 81269,6074857948,88%1055,07
Object 252U 8901,6262651044,90%735,55
Strv S1 81001,0956250845,47%862,81
112 8772,9762949642,54%653,42
Löwe 8857,2465947047,87%786,94
M6A2E1 81017,6269145746,17%1064,21
Panhard EBR 10510621,9963544444,82%496,46
Object 703 Version II 81056,8373141347,94%962,34
Chrysler K GF 8896,1363240343,42%814,19
BZ-176 81317,9283140350,87%1234,40
T-109639,1751039739,80%340,41
Object 752 91858,9686237252,42%1434,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 8629,1958436247,79%555,39
SU-130PM 81145,9562035844,69%958,81
WZ-120-1G FT 8837,1359035645,22%685,14
IS-38420,2046934843,10%225,25
IS-3A 81096,7171934045,29%980,75
Super Conqueror101563,9071133745,99%980,62
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8819,5251632641,10%594,05
E 75 TS 81104,9471332546,46%1055,87
IS-2 7593,3651231544,13%525,50
IS-6 B 81071,3169430049,00%1042,37
Bisonte C45 81291,4981029749,49%1264,91
60TP Lewandowskiego101589,1773429450,00%1044,26
Somua SM 81102,9175029451,02%1073,36
50TP prototyp 81095,6870929242,81%983,51
Lorraine 40 t 8728,4452628140,93%588,97
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8860,8966327848,56%816,02
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91132,0663926640,23%808,34
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8808,4456925247,62%641,23
ShPTK-TVP 100 8869,8359425146,22%747,55
Projet Louis 9534,4463824646,75%508,91
Type 59 8816,0961924546,94%855,00
Grille 1510875,3248623539,57%346,53
T-54 first prototype 8570,5456823343,35%488,53
T26E5 8762,3065723246,55%693,02
OCP Peacekeeper 91525,4975922944,54%1148,32
T9591471,7273422850,00%1106,82
FV215b (183) 101442,2865822846,49%897,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 8616,7656622145,70%542,89
FV4005 Stage II10839,0252722047,27%442,83
WZ-111 8782,0260021942,92%656,34
STA-2 8434,3247319943,22%313,26
WZ-113G FT101298,1560319846,46%694,86
Object 430U101004,5362119644,39%564,59
CS-52 LIS 8699,9858219345,60%601,82
E 77 91583,8182218853,72%1290,84
Object 268 Version 4101330,1065918447,83%758,21
TS-5 81200,7876617950,84%1143,62
T-103 8950,9457017538,86%795,72
Object Kust 81271,7668116754,49%1283,31
WZ-111G FT91278,5757216636,14%775,46
Object 26110892,9758416644,58%543,68
Jagdpanzer E 90 91797,6277816448,78%1429,83
TBT 91762,1986516258,64%1481,85
Strv 107-12112163,4383516157,14%1397,76
WZ-111 model 1-49836,3857815943,40%524,05
P26/404358,6642415553,55%992,46
Ares 90101343,8873815449,35%893,03
122 TM 8956,0560515343,79%799,58
Churchill III 5179,6137414938,93%79,31
AMX M4 mle. 54101537,1663414740,82%916,78
Object 14010927,4857914544,14%539,29
T-832 81188,4373914345,45%1071,68
Vz. 71 Tesák10611,1865714248,59%493,05
Bofors Tornvagn 8925,4764814144,68%813,75
Type 5 Heavy101261,6462413746,72%666,41
M-IV-Y 8885,3266513652,21%816,77
KV-1S6168,1829513538,52%16,10
Object 705A101541,7071013547,41%1027,21
Conqueror91393,5776812950,39%1150,68
ISU-152K 81033,5360912347,97%962,05
ERAC 105 Proto 9652,9271112152,07%796,08
SMV CC-6781081,2667512046,67%1032,17
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291570,5276612050,83%1286,27
Vz. 55101334,0860811734,19%626,34
Object 26391204,7265711746,15%897,36
M54 Renegade 8947,4161211443,86%732,93
59-Patton 8508,3354911245,54%464,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8561,4955411137,84%422,28
Panhard EBR 909421,2859211044,55%362,61
STG Guard 8678,8255011045,45%593,12
Cobra 91276,0271010750,47%1039,97
E 10010920,3760510544,76%479,75
FCM 50 t 8473,2447210540,95%289,26
FV4202 8451,7453910248,04%378,53
M-VI-Y91412,2072210044,00%1112,51
Char Mle. 75 9432,8855010046,00%351,97
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68300,035469551,58%371,01
Ferdinand8943,566469355,91%883,97
T77 81064,627199156,04%1106,91
Progetto C50 mod. 6691449,987809048,89%1231,07
BZT-70 101792,467549050,00%1006,98
11310733,755158735,63%257,52
WZ-111-1G FT8723,115218747,13%590,55
M-V-Y101600,127768550,59%1130,49
TNH T Vz. 5191230,137468454,76%985,18
T110E4101582,556358444,05%889,08
AMX 50 Foch B101581,086478442,86%924,99
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8798,505768438,10%615,95
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91094,245238336,14%614,10
IS-710789,655238237,80%306,23
Škoda T 27 8661,994958234,15%496,81
KV-48693,595658140,74%511,08
AMX M4 mle. 5191448,467658149,38%1131,91
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101447,786578046,25%792,49
SU-1018931,205588040,00%786,27
Ares 7581145,148257951,90%1320,37
Covenanter568,362027835,90%1,72
M-III-Y81262,888007248,61%1288,10
IS-4101714,146777130,99%1014,61
LHMTV8367,276087149,30%493,15
Rinoceronte101528,347147050,00%983,72
WZ-111 model 5A10910,105367038,57%396,84
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4328,234437045,71%693,20
Strv 81 8632,205627042,86%615,63
SDP 58 Kilana81308,127646957,97%1447,90
Kranvagn101206,265876836,76%590,47
TNH 105/10008821,686556850,00%835,07
ST-I91159,267006842,65%840,46
Jagdpanzer E 100101632,545776841,18%915,83
Ares 8591145,767856857,35%998,10
IS-5 (Object 730) 8823,786266850,00%755,06
T110E5101517,736516737,31%885,28
Coccodrillo 101586,296706640,91%927,81
M47 Iron Arnie 8874,856496651,52%868,51
Char Futur 4 9847,385776643,94%498,39
Emil II9792,855706546,15%475,78
IS-M81163,467356549,23%1282,94
Object 70591641,708566353,97%1601,18
IS-3-II91734,008876261,29%1566,16
IS7131,233176132,79%0,00
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91691,588045955,93%1616,22
AMX AC mle. 4881048,156095942,37%978,20
T3281164,537485750,88%1218,27
Strv 103-091049,005155742,11%655,70
Maus10942,645965540,00%416,38
FV217 Badger101461,566365541,82%831,59
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9630,517135556,36%823,51
WZ-111 model 6 8976,695865425,93%639,51
ST-II101545,087145341,51%989,62
T54E191399,907865158,82%1273,14
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8881,385295050,00%724,48
FV230 Canopener101307,126815046,00%705,35
FV229 Contender91162,707495050,00%810,57
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81069,506675042,00%921,30
1108433,354514930,61%177,14
UDES 169923,806064942,86%641,88
IS-2-II81475,657774944,90%1557,06
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8611,965224936,73%471,78
FV227 Conceiver8671,855694831,25%441,82
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81365,197374850,00%1301,93
Type 63 8937,966324839,58%734,63
Object 27710872,045854740,43%385,65
AMX 50 12091381,006684647,83%1042,56
KV-15102,852164632,61%0,00
T-28E with F-30 4320,523774643,48%601,42
Caernarvon8992,406854546,67%927,10
M10391403,987614551,11%1282,53
UDES 038831,505154447,73%714,79
Caernarvon Action X 8937,817324351,16%953,00
SU-100M17820,866234252,38%993,11
T698934,606224242,86%942,49
Char Murat 91197,416384146,34%906,49
M4A1 Revalorisé 8544,505494052,50%516,19
Jagdpanzer IV6421,003503834,21%509,52
T-34-85M 6460,424653633,33%463,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101180,205843537,14%678,55
Vz. 44-17968,636213545,71%1044,28
Jagdtiger9821,405853548,57%485,34
AC 1 Sentinel 4250,664033554,29%778,09
NC 70 Błyskawica101187,304673318,18%536,82
Predatore 91117,157423354,55%850,95
AE Phase I 91309,917823357,58%1180,12
AltProto AMX 30 8464,655303138,71%233,35
Turtle Mk. I 81006,526453135,48%780,80
KV-856191,242752927,59%23,41
UDES 14 Alt 58760,006242948,28%772,94
Stone Sentinel 81278,457952951,72%1160,50
212A9755,254632832,14%383,78
Super Hellcat 7706,115272846,43%808,16
113 Beijing Opera 101176,276182638,46%634,23
AMX 50 Foch91216,526242532,00%794,81
Cruiser Mk. IV439,791582433,33%0,42
KV-26449,833742437,50%480,17
K-91 Version II 9459,214172429,17%132,65
KV-37951,916942352,17%1214,73
M-II-Y7825,485552334,78%777,60
T-29 3199,913052259,09%648,94
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101089,237072259,09%736,00
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6199,003242245,45%113,91
Sturer Emil7375,143512138,10%221,56
T-1506913,336992152,38%1474,65
AMBT 8685,715622142,86%493,04
AT 15A 7921,107422157,14%1407,11
Jagdpanther7754,555482060,00%950,48
Lorraine 50 t 91030,206002040,00%693,79
AMX AC mle. 467797,116251957,89%1124,05
Matilda Black Prince 5412,424201947,37%867,93
SU-86147,332921861,11%236,02
Panhard AMD 178B6143,003781855,56%260,12
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91614,336561850,00%1235,32
Caliban 8763,896401850,00%655,50
Valentine II 4346,175091850,00%1236,93
Gonsalo 81097,397091844,44%1001,39
AMX Chasseur de chars 8389,333531827,78%176,02
Type 4 Heavy9660,594361723,53%267,78
Lorraine 155 mle. 518786,065981752,94%730,88
K-2 8755,946021741,18%543,04
Emil I8589,695181637,50%330,77
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 8771,256031656,25%764,32
GSOR 1010 FB 8700,565051631,25%531,06
T2971339,809271566,67%1558,19
UDES 15/16101342,276591546,67%868,29
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6415,935041560,00%985,05
XM66F 8668,674391533,33%337,70
O-Ni7322,294541457,14%270,96
IS-27320,153771346,15%186,90
Primo Victoria 8685,926191258,33%758,88
Renault FT188,362381145,45%312,63
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91283,006681145,45%895,77
60G FT5156,702601050,00%151,41
SU-100Y 630,602141040,00%22,36
Škoda T 256615,00445922,22%974,40
Tiger II8265,56318922,22%0,00
Lorraine 155 mle. 507470,22516966,67%542,58
Cruiser Mk. III365,78212966,67%255,82
SU-122A576,67326977,78%261,00
Charioteer Nomad 8838,33656966,67%817,21
T-34-3 8444,78438933,33%191,12
M2259,38165862,50%199,42
SU-54133,00188812,50%38,11
E 759296,75404837,50%9,86
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7395,75498875,00%521,94
Mäuschen9528,75336825,00%153,49
Object 2579661,88465837,50%297,81
VK 100.01 (P)8639,88490825,00%377,42
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5298,38514875,00%733,92
M2 Light2114,71197728,57%227,96
T3091064,14429714,29%641,65
T57 Heavy101563,86752757,14%1070,98
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6357,29469757,14%801,64
40TP Habicha6464,83418633,33%671,52
SU-14-281088,33609666,67%1235,73
T-50-2 6335,83594666,67%844,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs464,40134520,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C310,80228580,00%261,00
Tetrarch 216,803550,00%0,00
M3 Stuart398,00227425,00%134,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102202,75864450,00%1175,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,00100425,00%0,00
SU-2-122 5271,00341450,00%419,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4296,50268425,00%603,98
T-127 3477,25563450,00%1856,57
T28 Concept 7515,50380425,00%404,68
T-34563,33266366,67%253,27
MS-11128,00311366,67%768,47
AMX 50 B101277,00569333,33%616,74
Waffenträger auf E 100101339,33604366,67%860,78
K-91-PT 9818,00434333,33%392,97
KV-1 shielded 5358,00420333,33%414,69
KV-1SA 5509,0035530,00%690,20
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3336,33560366,67%1363,44
Matilda LVT 4503,67516366,67%1132,94
L-60 260,00257333,33%58,40
Mars 8940,00528333,33%621,28
Vickers Medium Mk. I125,001482100,00%261,00
Strv m/4250,00131250,00%109,68
Leo70,0014420,00%0,00
Leichttraktor1231,504892100,00%1409,67
Lorraine 39L AM30,003820,00%0,00
SU-1820,003120,00%0,00
VK 30.01 (P)6166,00266250,00%102,88
FV2078198,50313250,00%132,33
StuG III Ausf. B4664,5028620,00%1481,40
M4-85 568,50254250,00%126,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2312,00497250,00%740,63
Object 777 Version II 9842,0044220,00%395,02
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8992,50717250,00%1032,84
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3575,0055320,00%1390,28
Miel 8590,006872100,00%550,92
Strv fm/21148,0013810,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II276,002181100,00%364,46
Strv m/38272,005910,00%45,16
T1 Cunningham185,003141100,00%560,17
Renault Otsu146,0011610,00%0,00
Crusader6204,0010710,00%288,74
M5 Stuart40,0011110,00%0,00
AMX 12 t60,0011310,00%0,00
Marder II3372,0030810,00%1050,60
T-6027,007110,00%0,00
T-8040,001941100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3132,0020710,00%132,02
Patton the Tank 92297,0051610,00%1804,88
Stridsyxa 8353,006411100,00%293,56
Dicker Max 60,001810,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3221,004311100,00%630,39
Churchill Crocodile 61698,0012841100,00%2979,94
Fantôme 9365,0012610,00%32,22

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-20
Position: Commander
Joined: 2023-03-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2023-03-19