PETROVICH_04

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles342380135532
Ø Tier8,600,009,119,79
Victories1920856,10%00,00%7152,59%31358,83%
Defeats1451342,39%00,00%6245,93%21740,79%
Draws5171,51%00,00%21,48%20,38%
Battles survived1005129,36%00,00%4029,63%16030,08%
Tanks destroyed399361,1700,001701,267021,32
Destruction ratio1,650,001,791,89
Tanks spotted434371,2700,001120,835110,96
Damage dealt1.962,450,002.518,302.950,10
Capture points117110,3400,00810,60810,15
Defense points156220,4600,0020,01100,02
Experience796,990,00947,80998,29
WN71543,050,001534,691663,77
WN82306,690,002393,402732,72
Total
Battles34238
Ø Tier8,60
Victories1920856,10%
Defeats1451342,39%
Draws5171,51%
Battles survived1005129,36%
Tanks destroyed399361,17
Destruction ratio1,65
Tanks spotted434371,27
Damage dealt1.962,45
Capture points117110,34
Defense points156220,46
Experience796,99
WN71543,05
WN82306,69
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles135
Ø Tier9,11
Victories7152,59%
Defeats6245,93%
Draws21,48%
Battles survived4029,63%
Tanks destroyed1701,26
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted1120,83
Damage dealt2.518,30
Capture points810,60
Defense points20,01
Experience947,80
WN71534,69
WN82393,40
Past 30 days
Battles532
Ø Tier9,79
Victories31358,83%
Defeats21740,79%
Draws20,38%
Battles survived16030,08%
Tanks destroyed7021,32
Destruction ratio1,89
Tanks spotted5110,96
Damage dealt2.950,10
Capture points810,15
Defense points100,02
Experience998,29
WN71663,77
WN82732,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories1661,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1038,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.209,690,000,000,00
Capture points702,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.042,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories1661,54%
Defeats1038,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1246,15%
Tanks destroyed180,69
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted130,50
Damage dealt2.209,69
Capture points702,69
Defense points00,00
Experience1.042,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats457,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted142,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt605,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points15321,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience363,570,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed60,86
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted142,00
Damage dealt605,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points15321,86
Experience363,57
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles226000
Victories11852,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10847,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9642,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1940,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1870,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,670,000,000,00
Capture points2511,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10904,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience691,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles226
Victories11852,21%
Defeats10847,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9642,48%
Tanks destroyed1940,86
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted1870,83
Damage dealt1.285,67
Capture points2511,11
Defense points10904,82
Experience691,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles129000
Victories6046,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6248,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws75,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4937,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1070,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.518,710,000,000,00
Capture points3182,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3102,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience604,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles129
Victories6046,51%
Defeats6248,06%
Draws75,43%
Battles survived4937,98%
Tanks destroyed1020,79
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted1070,83
Damage dealt1.518,71
Capture points3182,47
Defense points3102,40
Experience604,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3670,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted350,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.196,430,000,000,00
Capture points801,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points771,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience635,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1529,41%
Defeats3670,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1121,57%
Tanks destroyed390,76
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted350,69
Damage dealt2.196,43
Capture points801,57
Defense points771,51
Experience635,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (355)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV4005 Stage II102531,78706125354,51%2122,39
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81727,3990090560,99%2564,12
Manticore101132,6695478561,02%1571,13
BZ-176 82407,44114475761,69%3050,80
T499951,1758268254,25%1524,04
T57 Heavy102556,0176368151,98%2137,28
Panhard EBR 105101193,4073964651,55%1585,17
Škoda T 56 82321,17104964363,30%2665,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102667,3871451358,09%2158,36
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82032,5687246256,49%2626,00
ELC EVEN 90 8647,8370545552,09%1341,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102365,6687840656,16%2271,79
Strv 103B103025,6690238958,10%2578,96
Object 705A102512,0474738654,15%2213,82
Vz. 55103227,0792636861,41%3066,21
Bisonte C45 81830,3398436056,11%2387,34
M446858,3241732353,56%1778,78
Object 268102598,2363931653,80%1998,74
SU-1006912,7542331352,72%1800,52
Kranvagn102950,4093230857,79%2909,84
Object 430U102597,4080530359,08%2388,55
T3092366,2192029961,54%2489,15
IS-3A 81755,3584029855,03%2268,13
T-34-856848,0347929554,58%1950,01
Object 70591964,8773629158,08%2117,25
Centurion Mk. 7/192010,3264928453,17%2393,25
Grille 15102789,4878928255,67%2360,33
ISU-15281568,5052628150,53%1660,19
M127960,4538328051,79%1344,39
E 7592590,4999526959,48%3006,11
M53/M5591379,3962426651,13%1373,77
IS-7102572,0188925658,98%2367,02
Black Rock 113821,67115925454,33%3258,33
A-4471030,2747224449,59%1703,10
M40/M4381251,3349124353,91%1529,66
Somua SM 82001,9498424259,92%2651,38
BZT-70 103788,23112021760,37%2982,09
Vz. 68 Squall 81048,7687321756,22%2476,06
M56 Scorpion 71231,8061621656,02%1976,59
Ares 90 C113645,36122321365,73%3748,87
E 100102496,4678520354,19%2071,52
DBV-152 103656,6193220256,93%2907,11
60TP Lewandowskiego103187,1390520165,67%2780,83
XM66F 82164,97105919858,59%2848,20
Object 41681180,2551319551,79%1581,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81903,8585618952,91%2348,67
LTG7758,5449018851,06%1871,73
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102719,7275918351,91%2148,63
T-5491667,0881518159,12%1903,57
AMX 50 B102824,2090217656,82%2429,01
AMX M4 mle. 54102548,6483617656,25%2171,71
AE Phase I 92335,3892417655,11%2404,57
T110E4102825,3782417351,45%2176,48
Object 26392298,7282716954,44%2339,77
Panhard EBR 9091028,1771516860,12%1982,49
IS-M81454,5266316854,76%1973,73
SU-1527993,4941116650,00%1458,68
M415423,1326316651,20%631,33
Cobra 92535,9191216458,54%2943,58
IS71207,1257516256,79%1887,81
KR-1113387,96107015951,57%2725,70
T-345527,7239115859,49%1717,01
M41 Walker Bulldog8890,3262715853,16%1892,64
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82159,9786615555,48%2789,76
FV4025 Contriver113736,74114515557,42%2885,17
Object 703 Version II 82166,78117715056,00%3076,28
Super Conqueror102227,2467714845,27%1832,73
Object 140102454,6276514750,34%2302,07
AMX 50 12091884,0569814451,39%1923,22
KV-137894,8048314251,41%1664,34
CS-63102693,0495213955,40%2565,74
T92 HMC101286,9753213847,83%1002,45
122 TM 81816,7899013860,14%2683,70
Object 279 early 102897,55110313764,96%2271,78
ShPTK-TVP 100 81814,9484213253,79%2351,58
Conqueror91964,1683613154,20%2099,88
Concept No. 5102324,5381813052,31%2059,75
STB-1102261,1379112751,18%2103,66
T54E191651,3271512758,27%1643,18
AMX M4 mle. 5192244,0679112765,35%2400,91
M47 Iron Arnie 81945,9391512762,20%3031,26
SU-130PM 82164,5095512752,76%2443,81
TVP T 50/51102736,9290212653,17%2644,91
Strv 103-092145,3187212654,76%2159,03
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102975,6899612161,16%2507,22
T110E5103062,55107212156,20%2890,16
Controcarro 1 Mk. 292461,8392911962,18%2810,35
AMX 65 t81315,4761511749,57%1576,72
Centurion Mk. I81358,9077211557,39%2075,83
T-127 3348,5041211552,17%1595,71
Object 70492129,9565211353,98%1805,07
StuG III Ausf. G5561,6836011163,06%1436,33
GSOR 1006 Scheme 792046,6081211153,15%2293,74
M-VI-Y91997,3292711052,73%2195,43
T803113663,01117011057,27%2936,67
DZT-159 92315,2197310951,38%2291,23
SU-855520,5230210754,21%1267,58
BDR G1 B5685,3641410658,49%1461,70
AMX AC mle. 4881376,6074010660,38%1674,01
T376606,9249310646,23%1639,63
Coccodrillo 103210,39107710364,08%2906,58
SU-10181510,0874110354,37%1859,81
Ferdinand81499,6467910150,50%1511,72
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68983,1063010150,50%2034,43
Emil II92477,749009956,57%2822,36
Strv K 92120,298829952,53%2282,45
Predatore 92691,4810589953,54%2748,08
Type 6192059,229389862,24%2552,79
XM551 Sheridan101096,095379853,06%1225,05
Ares 90102755,429919854,08%2634,87
Leopard 1103048,529639758,76%2923,46
Object 260 102810,589079767,01%2495,89
Churchill I5593,063959650,00%1383,80
T-1092391,799579557,89%2834,87
M24 Chaffee5435,334679455,32%1631,69
SU-122A5383,882299443,62%741,85
114 SP2 103728,329959358,06%3236,28
T 55A 92092,398379252,17%2434,34
Centurion Action X102053,786549149,45%1739,21
M-V-Y102579,438869154,95%2325,23
Char Futur 4 92375,429749158,24%2864,09
STA-181367,967229047,78%1886,82
AMX 50 10081312,437048958,43%1686,66
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91930,448568953,93%2380,08
IS-3-II92449,719848760,92%3029,02
MT-256367,653708654,65%1100,95
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8897,797128644,19%1836,20
FV4004 Conway92143,468718557,65%2368,60
AMX 50 Foch92405,569128466,67%2519,80
T28 Prototype81759,408958349,40%2180,46
TL-7 92518,8410448354,22%2757,10
Löwe 81319,597948257,32%1757,52
SMV CC-6782287,289648160,49%3298,86
Object 43091937,578908159,26%1937,67
Kunze Panzer 92182,529518161,73%2934,53
Type 63 81761,939968154,32%2317,33
ARL 446821,634058048,75%1486,61
50TP Tyszkiewicza92613,3410718066,25%3129,84
AMX 50 Foch B102746,378357962,03%2227,90
Jagdpanzer E 90 92587,929867958,23%2531,15
Emil I81822,128877660,53%2346,10
T-4481231,045497643,42%1655,05
M-III-Y81732,2110027655,26%2614,97
Durendal 103343,4110237660,53%2956,06
T26E5 Patriot 81274,277837553,33%1637,72
T110E3102669,819667466,22%2273,69
Object 268 Version 4102081,976307450,00%1487,78
AMX 67 Imbattable113839,7910647353,42%2965,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4492,753507262,50%1740,96
Tortoise92438,7611437265,28%2662,57
Jagdtiger92054,268846962,32%1914,67
SPHT 93011,2311676956,52%3182,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81991,4310706759,70%2887,27
Progetto CC55 mod. 5482077,3511416659,09%3267,04
Tiger II81721,309956657,58%2136,31
Maus102706,6310356558,46%2404,24
M374205,892756350,79%565,18
TNH T Vz. 5192108,528766157,38%1967,65
AS-XX 40 t112588,898096140,98%2354,24
Škoda T 5092420,3910165955,93%2935,60
Vz. 63P113758,3411175952,54%2821,49
FV229 Contender92486,3410805957,63%2493,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101269,426625747,37%1020,41
FV230 Canopener102933,6710685759,65%2475,43
T-103 81740,618765752,63%1986,86
T-34-3 81518,758295750,88%1832,73
Vz. 60S Dravec 103000,1610155657,14%2120,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92666,278615554,55%2715,26
TVP VTU Koncept81542,678115442,59%2427,82
SU-182142,001375446,30%780,22
ST-I92062,9110545461,11%2444,60
Charioteer81537,577725457,41%1759,72
M54 Renegade 81776,249555451,85%2438,99
M5 Stuart4210,623055352,83%529,28
BZ-79113901,8112995273,08%3026,88
Hotchkiss EBR7643,124915240,38%1460,44
M-II-Y71788,2911535261,54%3197,29
SU-54160,081765156,86%319,79
BZ-75103831,3511845166,67%3311,29
50TP prototyp 81680,087205046,00%1988,73
Cromwell61016,625555056,00%2509,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81006,826995054,00%2184,21
A-205238,292994957,14%817,32
SDP 58 Kilana82257,888764955,10%3000,38
T2881797,319004951,02%2153,47
T-437787,624994751,06%1262,05
Object 25792025,727374746,81%2182,76
T-29 3242,942584765,96%994,98
Chrysler K GF 81453,478704751,06%1760,56
53TP Markowskiego81912,159194643,48%2445,89
Progetto C50 mod. 6692294,809784665,22%2524,21
Object 432U113000,7610624654,35%2768,23
FV217 Badger102748,119614560,00%2397,02
FV601 Saladin81468,648164557,78%2178,26
Rinoceronte102855,308614443,18%2425,73
TNH 105/100081780,4910104362,79%2366,66
Taschenratte113052,1411764365,12%2133,13
Matilda4467,313634252,38%1474,38
IS-2-II81634,129194259,52%2227,12
Churchill VII6595,593854141,46%979,23
LTTB8836,077684158,54%1817,02
ISU-152K 82132,589084055,00%2441,20
SFAC 105 82361,139884060,00%2684,99
T6982000,6210943966,67%3049,29
FV227 Conceiver81852,599473946,15%2179,75
SU-263173,891723852,63%391,38
Object 277102850,399563863,16%2851,57
Leopard 120 Verbessert112902,429903860,53%2534,99
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92536,8110723767,57%2632,82
B14539,864363663,89%2137,88
IS-4102653,8610183655,56%2294,70
T9592571,2510333661,11%2553,82
WZ-120G FT 93104,8311063658,33%3038,28
T25/271134,378173557,14%1962,16
AMX 30 B102289,546693551,43%2281,34
AMX 13 757948,219173360,61%2685,82
FV224 Chopper71611,799003339,39%2048,03
121B 102727,249733372,73%3009,82
UDES 0381893,257963250,00%2196,87
AAT60 81987,639253246,88%2305,21
Škoda T 27 81260,456193148,39%1520,47
Jagdpanther71223,737773070,00%1865,15
Tiger I71619,5910572965,52%2388,17
Leo71213,698892965,52%2360,32
TS-54 81918,8611782962,07%2628,61
Type 5 Chi-Ri71153,047902871,43%2159,45
Caernarvon81407,897862842,86%1629,33
NC 70 Błyskawica102890,368832842,86%2692,94
SDP 57 Gowika71828,508102860,71%3257,71
TBT 92873,0011612860,71%3248,63
M10392925,4813142777,78%3779,32
T-50-2 6300,423432638,46%567,36
Alembic 82248,1212682661,54%3581,99
IS-5 (Object 730) 81395,358112657,69%1781,24
AMX 12 t61083,127802544,00%4642,06
Stinger 103080,5611552568,00%2417,67
Carro d'assalto P.8871485,969592454,17%2327,22
M7 Priest3138,672382466,67%374,42
Vz. 44-171303,218942466,67%2260,65
Challenger71472,638082445,83%2132,10
Pawlack Tank61475,4610552479,17%3104,76
Škoda T 2561013,968212360,87%2355,24
Comet7997,705662352,17%1646,13
ST-II102822,967982339,13%2267,96
M4A1 Sherman5454,362892240,91%1098,16
Type 4 Chi-To6976,827202254,55%2200,26
Gorilla113364,559572254,55%2300,44
M26 Pershing81699,059342055,00%2598,44
M18 Hellcat61136,656492040,00%1851,02
Object 252U 82193,109292055,00%3187,31
Projet Louis 91187,458342050,00%1704,26
Lorraine 40 t 82074,459412055,00%3100,11
Strv m/425800,116421968,42%2627,31
KV-220-2 5307,473481936,84%295,32
Type 91 Heavy3174,282161850,00%461,12
Strv 7461039,297551747,06%2151,82
Panhard AMD 178B6668,764641764,71%2182,33
Stridsyxa 82155,8810471747,06%2401,48
M46 Patton KR 81082,067521741,18%1236,45
M22192,472851566,67%1161,22
BT-74145,672351566,67%522,43
BT-22151,201871540,00%592,50
IS-381469,809491566,67%2022,60
Cruiser Mk. III3167,871961540,00%574,75
AltProto AMX 30 81673,808171546,67%2247,40
WZ-111 model 6 82108,7310521553,33%2460,06
M10 Wolverine51012,857141361,54%3160,95
Staghound Mk. III6717,385621330,77%1114,88
SDP wz 66 Grom 81784,318761346,15%1949,77
Miel 81196,548201361,54%1359,32
Charioteer Nomad 81963,9210351376,92%2318,20
D23459,674371266,67%2542,18
14TP4166,332541283,33%572,00
SU-86860,755801250,00%1142,64
Marder II3296,582861266,67%1094,49
Waffenträger auf E 100102592,588431258,33%2015,63
Ares 8593204,8314041275,00%4245,92
Yong Bing 92590,5010831258,33%2498,92
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9971,756451233,33%1303,37
T1 HMC280,181621154,55%346,25
Vickers Medium Mk. III3253,602801060,00%1077,52
KV-371812,0010531080,00%2561,69
Vickers Medium Mk. II2146,22268966,67%805,95
Stuart I-IV3317,56349966,67%1666,02
AMX ELC bis5842,89738966,67%5171,07
AEC Armoured Car5608,22580955,56%1637,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92619,221189977,78%2580,63
T28 Concept 71094,89541966,67%1952,79
Rambo 91844,56690922,22%1440,24
Fiat 3000135,88137837,50%2,07
T1 Cunningham172,50140837,50%180,05
10TP3271,25271862,50%1258,37
T1 Heavy51458,381087875,00%4005,15
Cruiser Mk. I1102,63142850,00%362,85
M3 Stuart3306,71328742,86%1337,01
Renault Otsu1191,86315771,43%1004,55
Lago4507,71511771,43%1918,46
D12154,29239757,14%683,88
Jade Coil 81819,71840742,86%1784,36
Cromwell B 659,71349757,14%168,38
T-26265,83110650,00%150,78
M2 Medium Tank3280,50295683,33%1190,77
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2132,17198650,00%356,97
Sturer Emil71665,67895683,33%2853,16
E 50 Ausf. M101425,50846683,33%1180,13
Matilda LVT 4285,00393683,33%646,96
Saryuda 92473,171093683,33%2574,41
Chimera 82380,00798683,33%2719,21
Udarniy 81933,671084650,00%2048,36
Fauteur112273,50883650,00%1277,70
Renault NC-311140,40201560,00%812,97
Hotchkiss H352148,20205540,00%533,82
MS-11106,60218560,00%547,31
T2 Medium Tank284,60114540,00%174,03
Cruiser Mk. IV41012,20682580,00%4904,87
SU-100M17546,60549540,00%530,70
Tetrarch 2208,20247560,00%1049,09
Super Hellcat 7691,40504580,00%1066,70
43 M. Toldi III 343,00177560,00%255,16
Škoda T 245574,50458475,00%1913,97
M2 Light2118,50235475,00%529,91
Loyd Gun Carriage2152,50136450,00%820,79
Windhund 81988,00973475,00%2701,08
M16/43 Sahariano 3221,50238450,00%381,66
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82854,7514124100,00%3664,65
Kolohousenka1152,67202333,33%632,70
Type 95 Ha-Go20,0075333,33%0,00
ST vz. 394328,33285366,67%1044,18
Achilles6694,6729830,00%869,55
T6 Medium4702,336773100,00%2417,74
Black Prince II 71393,3312563100,00%1838,97
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3456,007093100,00%1536,69
Leox 92697,331211366,67%2715,35
Renault FT1387,005182100,00%3233,85
Leichttraktor185,50107250,00%235,41
SMV CC-5671703,0010552100,00%2394,89
IS-2 shielded 71217,50534250,00%1418,78
M4-85 5427,00432250,00%832,08
Object 283 92714,009062100,00%3483,21
Patton the Tank 91956,00924250,00%2461,80
Heavy Tank No. VI 6115,00244250,00%107,96
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82318,5012712100,00%3261,14
Sentinelle 91610,5056620,00%904,90
Vickers Medium Mk. I1375,005351100,00%3143,15
M8A14699,006301100,00%2152,69
GSOR the TANK 9423,0013710,00%88,18
T-34 with L-11 4142,0024310,00%172,46
ARMT 51658,0014091100,00%6508,98
AMR 35 2108,003091100,00%478,47
Pz.Sfl. IC 4195,0012110,00%284,73
MKA 2166,001961100,00%607,78
Lago M38 3351,004971100,00%889,19
AMX ELC 901 6470,005401100,00%1134,28
Excalibur 62029,0010081100,00%5063,37
StuG IV 51046,005011100,00%2796,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-28
Left: 2026-03-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-01-15
Left: 2026-01-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-01-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-24
Left: 2024-01-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-21
Left: 2023-02-22