PORTA_71

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles43379049172
Ø Tier7,330,007,968,37
Victories2044547,13%00,00%2040,82%8046,51%
Defeats2250351,88%00,00%2959,18%8951,74%
Draws4310,99%00,00%00,00%31,74%
Battles survived811418,70%00,00%510,20%2615,12%
Tanks destroyed242880,5600,00210,431010,59
Destruction ratio0,690,000,480,69
Tanks spotted381010,8800,00340,691290,75
Damage dealt701,040,00812,82943,76
Capture points206940,4800,0000,00630,37
Defense points201280,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,220,00607,53639,80
WN7728,340,00507,15691,95
WN8764,470,00602,25827,54
Total
Battles43379
Ø Tier7,33
Victories2044547,13%
Defeats2250351,88%
Draws4310,99%
Battles survived811418,70%
Tanks destroyed242880,56
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted381010,88
Damage dealt701,04
Capture points206940,48
Defense points201280,46
Experience444,22
WN7728,34
WN8764,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles49
Ø Tier7,96
Victories2040,82%
Defeats2959,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived510,20%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted340,69
Damage dealt812,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience607,53
WN7507,15
WN8602,25
Past 30 days
Battles172
Ø Tier8,37
Victories8046,51%
Defeats8951,74%
Draws31,74%
Battles survived2615,12%
Tanks destroyed1010,59
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1290,75
Damage dealt943,76
Capture points630,37
Defense points00,00
Experience639,80
WN7691,95
WN8827,54
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles91000
Victories2123,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6773,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1920,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted700,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,700,000,000,00
Capture points410,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2072,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience271,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles91
Victories2123,08%
Defeats6773,63%
Draws33,30%
Battles survived1920,88%
Tanks destroyed310,34
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted700,77
Damage dealt841,70
Capture points410,45
Defense points2072,27
Experience271,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles238000
Victories11648,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11046,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws125,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7029,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1210,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2441,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt727,420,000,000,00
Capture points3701,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1870,7900,0000,0000,00
Experience451,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles238
Victories11648,74%
Defeats11046,22%
Draws125,04%
Battles survived7029,41%
Tanks destroyed1210,51
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted2441,03
Damage dealt727,42
Capture points3701,55
Defense points1870,79
Experience451,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2161,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived514,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt486,210,000,000,00
Capture points240,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience282,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1338,24%
Defeats2161,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived514,71%
Tanks destroyed150,44
Destruction ratio0,52
Tanks spotted320,94
Damage dealt486,21
Capture points240,71
Defense points00,00
Experience282,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2482,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived413,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed110,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt385,760,000,000,00
Capture points180,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience247,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories517,24%
Defeats2482,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed110,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted170,59
Damage dealt385,76
Capture points180,62
Defense points50,17
Experience247,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1195000
Victories59850,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats57347,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34328,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5370,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11810,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,320,000,000,00
Capture points34532,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points26332,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience407,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles1195
Victories59850,04%
Defeats57347,95%
Draws242,01%
Battles survived34328,70%
Tanks destroyed5370,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted11810,99
Damage dealt648,32
Capture points34532,89
Defense points26332,20
Experience407,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1762000
Victories67838,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104659,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws382,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived35720,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7400,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20491,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt682,160,000,000,00
Capture points16130,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points14830,8400,0000,0000,00
Experience365,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1762
Victories67838,48%
Defeats104659,36%
Draws382,16%
Battles survived35720,26%
Tanks destroyed7400,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted20491,16
Damage dealt682,16
Capture points16130,92
Defense points14830,84
Experience365,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles366000
Victories16946,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws51,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8222,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4451,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.017,770,000,000,00
Capture points1660,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1210,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience639,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles366
Victories16946,17%
Defeats19252,46%
Draws51,37%
Battles survived8222,40%
Tanks destroyed1500,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted4451,22
Damage dealt1.017,77
Capture points1660,45
Defense points1210,33
Experience639,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (399)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Löwe 8974,62544179349,02%1050,34
Matilda Black Prince 5442,31361104051,92%1171,08
KV-856452,5529877348,64%624,05
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8530,3749672548,00%822,99
AMX 13 909552,4046764647,68%656,87
AMX 12 t6271,5634860848,19%544,12
IS-38814,2644256347,07%785,13
Spähpanzer Ru 2519519,8249650145,51%580,65
T26E4 SuperPershing 8802,8157649451,42%961,15
T-448758,5245748850,20%925,95
Jagdpanzer IV6400,5926846342,98%519,63
IS7507,2535645146,56%505,04
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8955,8256644944,54%834,42
AMX 13 F3 AM6602,2531344545,84%832,19
G.W. Tiger (P)8918,4538842047,14%1090,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91006,0349240644,83%842,96
Nashorn6540,2530539945,86%780,84
E 7591012,1746538445,05%763,14
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101257,2553638244,24%909,57
Leopard Prototyp A91117,1853235744,54%915,95
Tiger II8713,1439235343,06%616,66
Tiger I7587,6340635048,00%611,29
M18 Hellcat6401,6634033051,21%581,87
Object 140101339,3452132842,99%993,01
AMX 50 12091130,2947232444,44%849,82
IS-7101044,8349032442,28%602,95
Jagdtiger91240,8247432049,69%957,22
T-54 ltwt.9750,7452032045,31%953,30
Centurion Mk. I8700,1640331846,54%765,55
Hummel6668,2434431652,22%980,92
T675237,1923531346,96%343,60
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81235,0444431346,96%1218,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91382,8348330650,98%1124,73
Type 59 8777,9162130347,52%851,37
TOG II* 6680,0340130248,34%1089,94
G.W. Tiger91213,4446529946,82%1170,66
TBT 91185,0868129947,16%765,10
T-109846,9448129649,66%650,70
T297770,7042228950,87%909,96
ISU-15281166,1145628347,35%1137,57
T54E191162,5549427846,04%996,46
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5477,6238827252,57%1299,52
Taschenratte111268,3277126643,98%540,89
VK 36.01 (H)6285,0226526144,83%263,73
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6412,1131125646,48%633,61
T25/27502,5735025246,03%533,14
Sturer Emil7709,9635224944,58%830,41
Jagdpanther II81058,5244824949,80%1015,52
WZ-1328518,3642124650,00%768,19
AMX 13 757272,0239624649,59%379,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5179,9919024243,39%241,12
M40/M4381074,8349823849,16%1142,50
Object 70491494,1857723247,41%1091,19
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,0442623248,71%807,86
Jagdpanther7641,7833623143,29%680,54
Lorraine 155 mle. 518975,7944723041,74%992,68
Lorraine 155 mle. 507721,5833422848,25%848,22
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 9941,0063322843,42%583,64
WZ-132A9664,1159122452,23%829,58
E 100101183,7549522448,21%743,62
KV-15322,6325022152,04%542,56
Centurion Mk. 7/19974,9558921548,84%818,93
AMX M4 mle. 457755,6147620954,07%955,63
Cromwell6531,7136720848,08%1017,80
G.W. Panther7943,5338320745,41%1210,90
T328764,2446120150,25%755,76
AMX 50 B10880,4962820048,00%499,68
AMX 50 10081242,6049319845,96%1317,37
M127724,9541419747,72%879,65
AMX 30 1er prototype9882,0550519548,72%728,52
T-549922,6548819345,60%787,88
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7369,3437119341,97%565,03
Projet Louis 9505,1557619241,15%424,73
Leopard 1101094,4152718643,55%630,00
KR-1111205,6372818345,90%557,50
Škoda T 256431,0937718245,60%634,48
Pz.Sfl. IVc5249,1520218148,62%404,06
ARL 446557,3837017647,16%825,08
StuG III Ausf. G5185,2719017345,09%205,99
ARL V396480,6128617238,37%659,93
Grille 15101160,3655116845,24%618,65
SU-1527645,1237516546,06%705,73
LTP 3162,0723116457,93%734,74
AMX ELC bis5101,7725416349,08%153,14
Ares 90101032,2559216336,81%502,74
M8A14186,6621516154,04%364,30
T1 Cunningham184,4715715946,54%333,08
AMX AC mle. 467698,8034515943,40%814,05
T3 HMC2158,3819615751,59%647,81
Jagdpanzer E 90 91134,8163015747,13%756,27
WZ-1317433,1243615549,68%771,49
Comet7577,0547915545,16%787,50
Type 586510,6447215248,03%869,34
T499457,7550415143,71%428,42
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4139,2117214952,35%216,34
SU-1006637,6438114953,02%1068,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559829,1865214848,65%662,74
SU-100M17639,6435714341,26%643,94
M4A1 Sherman5288,9424814148,94%622,15
SPHT 91097,0364914045,00%615,24
Type 64 6286,4642313845,65%505,61
AMX 67 Imbattable111193,5862513640,44%511,27
Strv S1 8806,4851713549,63%668,46
IS-27636,4856113450,00%718,11
BZT-70 101397,0372013345,11%703,58
T-284148,8814113235,61%204,37
Jagdpanzer E 100101344,8551813245,45%802,99
M446642,0832613154,20%1173,74
T28 Prototype8816,9556813047,69%778,80
Type T-345361,2333012546,40%953,46
T-437503,2044212345,53%628,44
ELC EVEN 90 8304,7254712343,09%345,35
BZ-1668700,8557212242,62%559,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8752,9856512242,62%609,97
Object 268101366,7852112142,15%783,79
T-62A101208,9745811940,34%841,19
KV-137403,8132211645,69%439,92
T3091106,3751411535,65%639,37
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9869,1262711348,67%550,73
Leo7556,0050511248,21%744,64
Object 430U101222,6370211250,00%794,34
T-1506625,1240811153,15%957,23
Marder 38T4135,4615411141,44%87,75
WZ-111 model 1-491070,8465411047,27%852,19
Konštrukta T-34/1007569,3354610952,29%757,78
T-100 LT10486,1964710847,22%380,47
Grille5384,0728710751,40%756,98
G.W. E 100101336,3253210746,73%1004,26
SU-1018849,7755010742,99%746,21
AMX 65 t8766,4956410736,45%623,58
Object 703 Version II 8788,1266510750,47%691,75
Object 252U Defender 8772,7460110746,73%609,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 9982,6864310646,23%686,26
Heavy Tank No. VI 6537,3939410549,52%737,02
T376250,6635710450,00%489,20
Stridsyxa 8764,5858810343,69%537,43
O-I6536,6152910258,82%892,56
Marder II3144,1315610250,00%285,82
Cromwell B 6550,3552310243,14%805,60
Type 4 Chi-To6583,8642010139,60%962,72
59-166279,2044310149,50%643,09
SU-122A5323,8324010148,51%639,26
VK 30.01 (P)6486,0933210052,00%687,98
O-Ni7835,235599950,51%1044,18
SU-855367,952549856,12%809,53
T110E5101128,827059847,96%659,83
SU-130PM 8806,705619845,92%579,83
AMX 404126,531779747,42%295,07
AT 86318,743539647,92%341,99
BZ-587631,505539644,79%599,14
VK 28.016240,833049641,67%436,05
Bishop5399,862379642,71%782,88
Strv 746431,964259445,74%616,86
Udarniy 8856,467059352,69%679,93
StuG IV 5397,813319148,35%900,86
Crusader6205,002498839,77%334,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.471,842028843,18%31,76
LT-432 8400,605298742,53%466,22
O-Ho8717,275978652,33%718,09
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91167,226758645,35%775,35
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8625,065258634,88%392,14
T803111142,556778543,53%480,30
FV3046643,424338365,06%1235,21
Panhard EBR 10510342,095828243,90%161,61
Object 2639974,276008149,38%678,67
CC-46 Pancernik 91031,226007936,71%547,30
Churchill VII6457,834317838,46%556,37
53TP Markowskiego8770,386007744,16%655,51
T57 Heavy101279,516877748,05%803,59
Yong Bing 9876,875877638,16%422,38
Coccodrillo 101017,216137544,00%485,77
M415442,592777444,59%563,31
Somua SAu 404209,781837345,21%368,88
DBV-152 101324,116577150,70%719,61
CS-538665,895677041,43%668,76
Škoda T 245400,063576955,07%1046,36
SU-54173,581776952,17%305,58
KV-37793,704586940,58%816,79
Object 4309947,876226949,28%707,75
Panther7606,625436844,12%742,25
M24 Chaffee5247,712936857,35%727,46
VK 30.02 (M)6700,944866866,18%1626,74
TVP VTU Koncept8594,965106738,81%526,62
T288953,846346756,72%981,91
FV2078655,545756744,78%581,09
Type 4 Heavy9709,095696636,36%324,52
1108633,685996558,46%610,55
Predatore 91101,656456544,62%727,20
Type 3 Chi-Nu5345,863826453,13%911,86
FSV Scheme A7621,006016450,00%779,94
E 65 Zwilling 8815,625556338,10%419,05
121B 10802,246236347,62%445,96
T110E3101472,796866251,61%853,40
Strv m/425344,302956048,33%851,96
Sturmpanzer II4136,031506043,33%223,04
CS-447646,195955949,15%793,18
BDR G1 B5236,212185837,93%192,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8826,055305836,21%712,21
T-34-85M 6507,124235733,33%534,91
T207513,025535651,79%604,15
MS-1167,481085650,00%183,07
M53/M559674,546185657,14%560,95
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8812,855695540,00%603,07
T959713,575185448,15%381,80
Hotchkiss EBR7244,094565450,00%342,15
45TP Habicha7828,406085244,23%898,20
Churchill I5242,943225244,23%271,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4131,062315248,08%294,07
AT 25223,872645248,08%348,49
Type 1 Chi-He4323,553475150,98%956,59
S-517783,946495154,90%901,87
VK 16.02 Leopard5223,923275143,14%521,20
Waffenträger auf E 100101557,984005135,29%768,54
Centurion Action X10866,725675036,00%379,78
Alecto4127,271954953,06%192,97
FV215b (183) 101031,886134850,00%572,69
T110E4101582,297034852,08%988,18
T28 Concept 7725,634834850,00%974,25
Type 95 Heavy4193,601904738,30%403,89
T-463116,911344645,65%281,27
Black Prince7560,154914652,17%626,10
Maus10804,657204650,00%410,97
T26E5 8638,746234641,30%570,53
VK 30.01 (H)5402,202994546,67%833,86
O-I Experimental5628,004514551,11%1192,35
Caernarvon8653,824934431,82%414,99
Covenanter5160,572324459,09%452,72
S35 CA5495,393514447,73%944,03
AT 77674,845284445,45%657,92
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8666,025054344,19%409,42
WZ-120-1G FT 8941,706184341,86%769,53
Type 5 Heavy101482,577614250,00%871,44
B.U.G.I.6445,054904250,00%606,97
T 55A 9763,955634240,48%434,61
T-28E with F-30 4431,814744264,29%1092,83
Lago4221,562334158,54%630,49
Conqueror9606,395864148,78%347,89
MT-256182,393044153,66%405,08
CS-52 LIS 8773,025734141,46%694,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3124,481634055,00%345,40
M374343,433054045,00%1028,05
AMX 38363,551374045,00%47,55
Black Prince II 7651,636084045,00%666,11
M5A1 Stuart4196,332143943,59%485,04
FV601 Saladin8774,876903958,97%944,82
122 TM 8928,576513745,95%835,29
40TP Habicha6509,944853655,56%837,55
T56 GMC366,251143644,44%31,35
Pz.Kpfw. 558789,226003638,89%394,09
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8795,866473644,44%696,63
Lorraine 40 t 8921,756393658,33%963,07
Durchbruchswagen 24179,472513441,18%286,20
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6312,704553357,58%648,80
SU-85B4345,193023243,75%832,33
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68201,064433243,75%117,36
M1039441,034193154,84%286,94
Panhard AMD 178B6151,133753161,29%344,66
Turtle Mk. I 81015,936843050,00%850,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 277,902813063,33%318,69
WZ-111 8718,006622948,28%647,79
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10463,625312934,48%197,45
M2 Medium Tank3143,111782860,71%489,03
Vz. 60S Dravec 101409,048122853,57%853,51
AEC Armoured Car5299,892612828,57%355,22
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8549,185372835,71%299,23
Strv m/40L3113,331582755,56%272,49
SU-182109,931072748,15%488,76
SU-86619,675482755,56%879,29
M5 Stuart476,962462653,85%128,58
SU-263111,041402661,54%263,20
Fantôme 9745,275922650,00%525,27
Matilda4267,003222536,00%580,37
ST vz. 394292,043892552,00%925,75
T-26265,56902544,00%96,79
D23170,081962454,17%544,87
VK 100.01 (P)8570,214842433,33%325,97
VK 168.01 (P) 8532,384772433,33%286,41
Šotek 8612,174172425,00%291,58
Renault UE 573165,041952365,22%512,65
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7668,264882356,52%902,12
50TP prototyp 8815,365182227,27%559,61
25TP KSUST II5147,912302236,36%61,17
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3140,731622245,45%307,31
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101035,416512250,00%491,17
Object 27710827,595402231,82%312,56
AltProto AMX 30 8741,596242250,00%723,57
Super Conqueror10832,335272133,33%296,14
Panzerjäger I261,10912035,00%1,22
Valentine3260,702902045,00%835,78
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2142,801842060,00%515,39
Valentine AT4117,201872045,00%111,96
Panther II8393,354792045,00%262,73
Tiger (P)7791,905972050,00%1047,16
T26E5 Patriot 8703,056642050,00%707,02
Vickers Medium Mk. III3138,581351942,11%302,45
DS PZInż5516,845021968,42%1170,36
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3110,162191963,16%491,72
Object 268 Version 410612,265331936,84%123,29
M3 Stuart3110,001581838,89%190,59
M7 Priest3200,612401861,11%575,59
ISU-122-2 8546,334651833,33%230,61
Char Futur 4 91215,566371838,89%851,46
AE Phase I 91050,065921838,89%635,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)234,75951643,75%28,64
Renault FT AC269,131311643,75%29,42
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2108,881761631,25%224,05
M4A1 FL 10 6446,134291631,25%486,87
LT vz. 383144,072851546,67%435,93
14TP4157,233391376,92%543,11
Type 97 Te-Ke 2108,151601338,46%307,78
SU-76M4253,002931338,46%508,31
Pz.Kpfw. I251,461141338,46%3,79
AMX M4 mle. 5191029,925111323,08%608,12
Object 752 91674,859991369,23%1374,77
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4283,234061338,46%523,89
VK 45.03 7618,776431361,54%790,74
T2 Medium Tank236,251141266,67%228,77
Windhund 8425,424881233,33%138,30
Super Hellcat 7767,676211266,67%1209,05
Strv m/38260,36881127,27%0,00
P.435539,274041127,27%1303,16
KV-1SA 5403,363791127,27%531,12
AAT60 8481,643761118,18%180,62
Emil I8890,705541040,00%629,27
Type 91 Heavy3112,101991080,00%374,13
WZ-111 model 5A10882,805371040,00%382,09
KV-26438,603881020,00%502,20
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6444,305791050,00%1006,75
Renault NC-31129,6754922,22%0,00
Hotchkiss H352113,44218933,33%314,55
Vickers Mk. E Type B257,00111944,44%32,97
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3130,75331862,50%382,62
T78 6460,25400837,50%379,17
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,71225785,71%842,51
M2 Light274,29138757,14%192,19
60TP Lewandowskiego10983,29606728,57%349,97
Cruiser Mk. II2221,29338757,14%1131,37
IS-M8348,57541771,43%347,52
Somua SM 8895,00606742,86%677,47
D12116,67149650,00%409,89
FV215b 10678,50379616,67%213,49
Type 3 Ju-Nu6658,50643650,00%827,67
Cromwell Applique 5575,83491633,33%876,71
Valentine II 4143,33288666,67%454,73
LT vz. 35289,00166540,00%158,67
B1472,40160560,00%189,46
10TP3126,60235540,00%268,38
T1 HMC299,40146560,00%542,67
SDP 44 Burza6468,20413540,00%579,30
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)229,6068540,00%19,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5207,60313540,00%221,85
XM57 81093,60636540,00%719,25
MTLS-1G14 3171,20242560,00%575,06
AC 1 Sentinel 4215,60385580,00%752,76
43 M. Toldi III 371,80130540,00%103,01
T-115 5208,60286520,00%41,12
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,2572450,00%81,38
Kolohousenka174,00116425,00%106,34
Pz.Kpfw. II2213,503894100,00%986,67
Leichttraktor121,751274100,00%261,54
Cruiser Mk. I1228,00318450,00%1212,33
WZ-132-110630,00567425,00%375,33
Strv m/31 3429,506924100,00%1328,87
Achilles6299,50438450,00%356,81
Gabler’s Destroyer 5214,25245425,00%304,72
7TP2187,00350333,33%523,05
Škoda T 177623,33838366,67%1418,71
Škoda T 15A 4582,33735366,67%1087,57
Cruiser Mk. IV4127,00172366,67%374,39
Cruiser Mk. III345,33107366,67%218,72
T-29 3305,6726030,00%1016,52
BT-7 artillery 3125,67211366,67%456,06
Chi-Go 71121,33645333,33%1417,39
Strv fm/21124,5072250,00%76,78
Chi-Ni2136,00383250,00%536,77
Renault FT139,501052100,00%261,00
M15/42373,008420,00%0,00
4TP159,00149250,00%97,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,00140250,00%87,48
AT-1291,00214250,00%184,62
Pz.Sfl. IC 4136,00303250,00%229,26
L-60 2202,00329250,00%1250,08
Tetrarch 247,508320,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3170,50407250,00%587,91
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8514,00515250,00%470,09
Fiat 30001107,002271100,00%533,34
Renault Otsu128,001801100,00%261,00
M14/412193,003291100,00%715,73
M3 Lee40,001310,00%0,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2128,003301100,00%912,51
Archer50,004510,00%0,00
LTTB8177,0016710,00%13,82
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3368,005211100,00%676,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3271,005881100,00%914,09
T-116 3191,0015210,00%498,31
T-45 2226,0014110,00%797,05
M22 Locust 3125,0015610,00%215,84
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8732,005931100,00%805,69
T26E3 Eagle 7 7912,0010441100,00%1331,05

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-05
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-02-01
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-09
Left: 2020-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-22
Left: 2020-01-06
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-01-27
Left: 2018-11-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-07-27
Left: 2015-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-17