| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2983,90 | 1002 | 324 | 53,40% | 2604,90 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 3114,23 | 1031 | 318 | 55,35% | 2370,35 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 3432,91 | 1095 | 267 | 53,56% | 2675,46 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 3384,51 | 1120 | 213 | 53,52% | 2287,22 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2233,13 | 797 | 205 | 44,39% | 1605,31 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1025,75 | 791 | 195 | 54,36% | 1134,41 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2778,28 | 975 | 189 | 49,74% | 1960,36 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2144,12 | 715 | 176 | 48,86% | 1593,98 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2428,83 | 933 | 149 | 55,03% | 1638,13 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 2939,43 | 1028 | 138 | 53,62% | 2210,81 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 2124,45 | 1105 | 135 | 60,74% | 2285,01 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 3237,72 | 1069 | 130 | 52,31% | 2320,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 3482,08 | 1113 | 119 | 63,03% | 3022,25 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2352,23 | 886 | 116 | 50,86% | 1987,78 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1326,43 | 692 | 115 | 49,57% | 1320,88 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 650,59 | 697 | 113 | 45,13% | 1136,70 | |||||
| MBT-B | 10 | 2769,30 | 920 | 101 | 57,43% | 2048,76 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1685,48 | 819 | 101 | 53,47% | 1457,88 | |||||
| AMX 67 Imbattable | 11 | 2730,93 | 888 | 99 | 47,47% | 1963,15 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2834,00 | 885 | 92 | 47,83% | 2332,54 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 673,00 | 743 | 92 | 57,61% | 1199,75 | |||||
| DZT-159 Dragon's Soul | 9 | 1759,43 | 878 | 91 | 54,95% | 1605,46 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2293,32 | 938 | 90 | 60,00% | 1953,29 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 3138,89 | 920 | 90 | 45,56% | 1947,15 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2320,98 | 953 | 90 | 57,78% | 1836,20 | |||||
| BZ-79 | 11 | 2930,70 | 912 | 89 | 47,19% | 1692,26 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1475,02 | 727 | 88 | 57,95% | 1313,25 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2460,54 | 910 | 84 | 54,76% | 1666,41 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1469,05 | 874 | 83 | 50,60% | 1811,64 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1741,83 | 954 | 83 | 53,01% | 2338,44 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 1029,96 | 563 | 81 | 39,51% | 1095,42 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 2331,34 | 832 | 79 | 46,84% | 1618,89 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 2527,92 | 845 | 77 | 49,35% | 1937,52 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 569,66 | 507 | 76 | 35,53% | 694,75 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 954,78 | 601 | 74 | 44,59% | 1283,54 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2406,16 | 829 | 70 | 52,86% | 1624,13 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1511,04 | 731 | 68 | 50,00% | 1428,68 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1649,52 | 793 | 65 | 55,38% | 1309,78 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2193,81 | 881 | 58 | 56,90% | 1889,28 | |||||
| Schwertwal | 10 | 2700,13 | 977 | 56 | 60,71% | 2106,33 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 1090,78 | 703 | 55 | 43,64% | 1764,48 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1951,09 | 1005 | 54 | 62,96% | 1914,66 | |||||
| Ashigaru | 10 | 2027,79 | 757 | 53 | 47,17% | 1394,77 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1958,88 | 1021 | 52 | 67,31% | 2262,23 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1896,41 | 873 | 49 | 46,94% | 2055,84 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 904,21 | 599 | 48 | 50,00% | 1790,86 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2395,47 | 881 | 47 | 55,32% | 1862,35 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2552,28 | 946 | 47 | 53,19% | 2223,02 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 692,06 | 685 | 47 | 51,06% | 642,86 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1081,98 | 825 | 47 | 55,32% | 1507,09 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch B | 10 | 2164,17 | 847 | 46 | 58,70% | 1615,21 | |||||
| WZ-219 | 11 | 1369,44 | 841 | 43 | 51,16% | 1375,64 | |||||
| Kame | 9 | 2144,91 | 984 | 43 | 60,47% | 2031,68 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 706,85 | 554 | 39 | 56,41% | 1845,03 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 1077,21 | 763 | 38 | 57,89% | 1854,08 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 2085,84 | 669 | 37 | 45,95% | 1186,02 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1724,00 | 801 | 37 | 64,86% | 1290,91 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1184,24 | 695 | 37 | 54,05% | 1458,97 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1837,74 | 929 | 35 | 54,29% | 1727,61 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 2374,76 | 1177 | 34 | 50,00% | 2884,42 | |||||
| Sentinelle | 9 | 1832,35 | 771 | 34 | 41,18% | 1417,52 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 553,59 | 421 | 32 | 34,38% | 1415,10 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2078,16 | 944 | 32 | 50,00% | 1483,33 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1640,88 | 839 | 32 | 59,38% | 1492,59 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1196,72 | 791 | 32 | 65,63% | 1145,69 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2424,29 | 976 | 31 | 58,06% | 1846,87 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2322,71 | 1016 | 31 | 64,52% | 2199,90 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 633,17 | 410 | 30 | 36,67% | 1107,21 | |||||
| LTC II | 9 | 1396,70 | 842 | 30 | 53,33% | 1713,49 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1768,79 | 891 | 29 | 51,72% | 1877,00 | |||||
| SDT-58 Vlkodav | 9 | 1865,83 | 909 | 29 | 62,07% | 1871,41 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 548,24 | 690 | 29 | 51,72% | 1281,67 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 699,96 | 586 | 28 | 46,43% | 1048,11 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 2342,14 | 771 | 28 | 50,00% | 1606,45 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 1531,00 | 802 | 27 | 44,44% | 1601,22 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1840,42 | 702 | 26 | 38,46% | 1059,19 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 2185,58 | 870 | 26 | 46,15% | 1701,32 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 1840,80 | 880 | 25 | 60,00% | 1295,48 | |||||
| Vz. 71 Tesák | 10 | 1012,13 | 596 | 24 | 37,50% | 791,67 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2088,13 | 903 | 24 | 58,33% | 1829,81 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1054,13 | 644 | 23 | 56,52% | 1143,05 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1608,70 | 824 | 23 | 39,13% | 1329,97 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1293,77 | 822 | 22 | 40,91% | 1390,22 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1192,09 | 692 | 22 | 50,00% | 862,38 | |||||
| Buryan | 9 | 2452,00 | 1022 | 22 | 50,00% | 1916,99 | |||||
| WZ-132-1 | 10 | 1355,05 | 896 | 21 | 61,90% | 1775,73 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 2589,14 | 974 | 21 | 42,86% | 2246,99 | |||||
| Object 432U | 11 | 2057,05 | 836 | 20 | 55,00% | 1417,18 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 926,63 | 861 | 19 | 68,42% | 1251,69 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1688,74 | 1052 | 19 | 73,68% | 1816,95 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 1262,83 | 799 | 18 | 38,89% | 2647,03 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1172,78 | 664 | 18 | 44,44% | 1257,66 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 307,24 | 345 | 17 | 35,29% | 997,21 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 652,24 | 352 | 17 | 23,53% | 823,92 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1889,53 | 1002 | 17 | 58,82% | 1740,54 | |||||
| Wz. 64GC Bzyg | 10 | 2337,18 | 837 | 17 | 58,82% | 1631,93 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1099,81 | 825 | 16 | 56,25% | 1112,53 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1496,75 | 822 | 16 | 50,00% | 1670,96 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1914,07 | 1191 | 14 | 85,71% | 3191,08 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 569,86 | 432 | 14 | 42,86% | 608,96 | |||||
| Chieftain Mk. 6 | 10 | 2203,50 | 881 | 14 | 57,14% | 1688,24 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1727,43 | 1134 | 14 | 92,86% | 1454,33 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 741,77 | 370 | 13 | 38,46% | 1930,51 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1123,00 | 623 | 13 | 30,77% | 669,25 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 537,08 | 501 | 13 | 38,46% | 666,44 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1861,54 | 833 | 13 | 46,15% | 1412,79 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1975,58 | 850 | 12 | 50,00% | 1774,83 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2042,42 | 797 | 12 | 41,67% | 1523,04 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2372,42 | 954 | 12 | 50,00% | 2186,71 | |||||
| VK 75.01 (K) | 8 | 1238,67 | 749 | 12 | 41,67% | 1184,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 1582,09 | 916 | 11 | 27,27% | 5593,34 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2631,00 | 913 | 11 | 54,55% | 2198,90 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1966,73 | 891 | 11 | 54,55% | 1853,05 | |||||
| Object 590 | 9 | 1620,36 | 714 | 11 | 27,27% | 1216,02 | |||||
| leKpz Borkenkäfer | 11 | 921,09 | 644 | 11 | 36,36% | 578,83 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 468,10 | 276 | 10 | 30,00% | 728,54 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1595,90 | 866 | 10 | 60,00% | 1399,30 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 747,70 | 624 | 10 | 50,00% | 785,53 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1171,50 | 992 | 10 | 80,00% | 2445,41 | |||||
| Udarniy | 8 | 1389,40 | 869 | 10 | 40,00% | 1204,39 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1899,50 | 889 | 10 | 50,00% | 1769,63 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 466,22 | 398 | 9 | 44,44% | 1043,58 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 1822,11 | 1237 | 9 | 55,56% | 4883,63 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1045,00 | 637 | 9 | 33,33% | 966,05 | |||||
| Jade Coil | 8 | 1753,00 | 884 | 9 | 55,56% | 1678,35 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2167,78 | 1032 | 9 | 77,78% | 2046,87 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1338,63 | 682 | 8 | 37,50% | 1430,47 | |||||
| CC-46 Pancernik | 9 | 1918,50 | 947 | 8 | 62,50% | 1731,82 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 981,38 | 627 | 8 | 37,50% | 894,99 | |||||
| T34 B | 8 | 1374,00 | 648 | 8 | 25,00% | 1285,65 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 434,57 | 369 | 7 | 28,57% | 1813,81 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 955,57 | 863 | 7 | 85,71% | 2137,98 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 747,29 | 581 | 7 | 71,43% | 2580,55 | |||||
| SZDV Vz. 50 | 8 | 2208,00 | 881 | 7 | 57,14% | 2405,56 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1482,57 | 776 | 7 | 42,86% | 967,16 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 203,86 | 223 | 7 | 28,57% | 220,41 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2144,57 | 1018 | 7 | 85,71% | 1839,13 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1417,00 | 705 | 7 | 42,86% | 1389,12 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 1914,43 | 779 | 7 | 57,14% | 1200,94 | |||||
| Predatore | 9 | 928,57 | 538 | 7 | 42,86% | 505,40 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1189,33 | 954 | 6 | 66,67% | 1587,82 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 494,17 | 434 | 6 | 33,33% | 1380,06 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 883,67 | 571 | 6 | 66,67% | 746,71 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 921,67 | 498 | 6 | 33,33% | 599,20 | |||||
| IS-3A | 8 | 1892,00 | 972 | 6 | 50,00% | 1765,59 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1026,17 | 704 | 6 | 50,00% | 889,16 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 1719,50 | 807 | 6 | 50,00% | 1685,26 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 824,40 | 537 | 5 | 20,00% | 1092,66 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1218,80 | 592 | 5 | 40,00% | 758,43 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 407,80 | 318 | 5 | 40,00% | 429,89 | |||||
| E 77 | 9 | 2322,60 | 822 | 5 | 40,00% | 2239,46 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 465,00 | 803 | 5 | 80,00% | 1381,65 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1685,60 | 847 | 5 | 60,00% | 1647,56 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 529,75 | 346 | 4 | 25,00% | 1430,50 | |||||
| KV-5 | 8 | 1375,25 | 882 | 4 | 50,00% | 1459,04 | |||||
| Serpente | 9 | 1609,25 | 714 | 4 | 25,00% | 1149,86 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 6 | 8 | 2398,25 | 1059 | 4 | 50,00% | 2621,49 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 942,50 | 890 | 4 | 75,00% | 1089,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 993,00 | 857 | 3 | 100,00% | 4059,79 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 431,67 | 406 | 3 | 66,67% | 1593,22 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 525,67 | 819 | 3 | 100,00% | 1733,32 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 190,33 | 185 | 3 | 33,33% | 257,21 | |||||
| Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) | 8 | 1029,67 | 642 | 3 | 33,33% | 1625,18 | |||||
| KJPZ TIII Jäger | 9 | 916,00 | 675 | 3 | 66,67% | 664,64 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 214,67 | 546 | 3 | 100,00% | 542,82 | |||||
| Jagdtiger Prototype | 8 | 1557,33 | 736 | 3 | 33,33% | 1211,49 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1210,33 | 912 | 3 | 66,67% | 1220,29 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 350,50 | 294 | 2 | 50,00% | 1524,98 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 185,50 | 124 | 2 | 0,00% | 567,63 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 458,00 | 643 | 2 | 100,00% | 2528,67 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 787,00 | 750 | 2 | 100,00% | 2163,52 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2113,50 | 1195 | 2 | 100,00% | 1847,82 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 335,50 | 680 | 2 | 50,00% | 531,79 | |||||
| Vz. 62 Jasan | 9 | 308,00 | 520 | 2 | 50,00% | 134,24 | |||||
| Husarz | 8 | 1839,00 | 1201 | 2 | 100,00% | 1990,09 | |||||
| Ambassador | 9 | 1256,00 | 418 | 2 | 0,00% | 589,66 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1991,50 | 648 | 2 | 0,00% | 1851,09 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2193,00 | 806 | 2 | 50,00% | 1580,36 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 359,00 | 353 | 1 | 100,00% | 2206,62 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 384,00 | 212 | 1 | 0,00% | 316,01 | |||||
| ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar | 9 | 360,00 | 894 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Object 430 Version II | 9 | 1674,00 | 1437 | 1 | 100,00% | 1944,30 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 1095,00 | 1128 | 1 | 100,00% | 3772,95 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 0,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| ISU-122-2 | 8 | 1550,00 | 395 | 1 | 0,00% | 1126,07 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 2397,00 | 1613 | 1 | 0,00% | 5229,09 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 398,00 | 831 | 1 | 100,00% | 356,87 | |||||
| Lätt Stridsfordon 120 | 9 | 564,00 | 890 | 1 | 100,00% | 415,98 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 587,00 | 731 | 1 | 100,00% | 1347,10 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1292,00 | 411 | 1 | 0,00% | 1212,08 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 346,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 988,87 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1166,00 | 852 | 1 | 100,00% | 908,87 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 4346,00 | 2216 | 1 | 100,00% | 8557,13 | |||||
| M3A3 Stuart | 3 | 732,00 | 1053 | 1 | 100,00% | 3104,62 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 236,00 | 254 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,33 | |||||
| SPHT | 9 | 1322,00 | 509 | 1 | 0,00% | 612,05 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1949,00 | 698 | 1 | 0,00% | 1672,03 |
Painz
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7272 | 0 | 42 | 165 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | 0,00 | 10,07 | 10,19 | ||||
| Victories | 3794 | 52,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 23 | 54,76% | 94 | 56,97% |
| Defeats | 3409 | 46,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 19 | 45,24% | 71 | 43,03% |
| Draws | 69 | 0,95% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1284 | 17,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 11,90% | 25 | 15,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6173 | 0,85 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 0,83 | 146 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | 0,00 | 0,95 | 1,04 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 10558 | 1,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 63 | 1,50 | 273 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 2.094,54 | 0,00 | 2.434,95 | 2.606,52 | ||||
| Capture points | 876 | 0,12 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1240 | 0,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 868,32 | 0,00 | 924,43 | 983,08 | ||||
| WN7 | 1261,50 | 0,00 | 1283,96 | 1379,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 1856,84 | 0,00 | 2114,87 | 2404,33 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7272 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,43 | |
| Victories | 3794 | 52,17% |
| Defeats | 3409 | 46,88% |
| Draws | 69 | 0,95% |
| Battles survived | 1284 | 17,66% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6173 | 0,85 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,03 | |
| Tanks spotted | 10558 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 2.094,54 | |
| Capture points | 876 | 0,12 |
| Defense points | 1240 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 868,32 | |
| WN7 | 1261,50 | |
| WN8 | 1856,84 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,07 | |
| Victories | 23 | 54,76% |
| Defeats | 19 | 45,24% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 11,90% |
| Tanks destroyed | 35 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,95 | |
| Tanks spotted | 63 | 1,50 |
| Damage dealt | 2.434,95 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 924,43 | |
| WN7 | 1283,96 | |
| WN8 | 2114,87 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 165 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,19 | |
| Victories | 94 | 56,97% |
| Defeats | 71 | 43,03% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 25 | 15,15% |
| Tanks destroyed | 146 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,04 | |
| Tanks spotted | 273 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 2.606,52 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 983,08 | |
| WN7 | 1379,63 | |
| WN8 | 2404,33 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 166 | 0 | 0 | 19 | ||||
| Victories | 47 | 28,31% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 12 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 119 | 71,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 36,84% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 21,69% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,42 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 6 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,46 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 21 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.848,43 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.769,26 | ||||
| Capture points | 206 | 1,24 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 35 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 537 | 3,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 20 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 518,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 933,68 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 166 | |
| Victories | 47 | 28,31% |
| Defeats | 119 | 71,69% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 36 | 21,69% |
| Tanks destroyed | 70 | 0,42 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,54 | |
| Tanks spotted | 160 | 0,96 |
| Damage dealt | 1.848,43 | |
| Capture points | 206 | 1,24 |
| Defense points | 537 | 3,23 |
| Experience | 518,82 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Victories | 12 | 63,16% |
| Defeats | 7 | 36,84% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 31,58% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,46 | |
| Tanks spotted | 21 | 1,11 |
| Damage dealt | 1.769,26 | |
| Capture points | 35 | 1,84 |
| Defense points | 20 | 1,05 |
| Experience | 933,68 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen