| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2204,44 | 736 | 265 | 53,58% | 1550,62 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1763,90 | 869 | 164 | 54,88% | 1936,40 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1852,30 | 852 | 100 | 51,00% | 1634,08 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 880,33 | 769 | 92 | 50,00% | 1248,36 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1324,64 | 712 | 92 | 50,00% | 1363,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 2190,41 | 1157 | 91 | 61,54% | 2356,78 | |||||
| AMX 13 57 GF | 7 | 1035,90 | 1024 | 89 | 48,31% | 2473,87 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 468,15 | 724 | 85 | 57,65% | 803,20 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 2035,22 | 959 | 82 | 56,10% | 1857,61 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 555,13 | 668 | 71 | 43,66% | 989,53 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1443,00 | 598 | 67 | 41,79% | 931,73 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 782,33 | 615 | 67 | 46,27% | 964,61 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1628,98 | 854 | 65 | 47,69% | 1564,44 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2051,55 | 879 | 62 | 48,39% | 1862,43 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2009,16 | 925 | 62 | 56,45% | 1780,21 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 2040,79 | 678 | 57 | 40,35% | 1102,89 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1150,04 | 816 | 53 | 52,83% | 1763,09 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 981,11 | 659 | 53 | 56,60% | 1355,86 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1863,50 | 1038 | 50 | 54,00% | 2824,96 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1570,92 | 890 | 49 | 57,14% | 2573,93 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1469,98 | 912 | 49 | 53,06% | 2088,22 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1588,74 | 873 | 47 | 53,19% | 1851,43 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 2135,17 | 880 | 46 | 50,00% | 1795,37 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1502,67 | 776 | 43 | 51,16% | 1381,83 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1531,57 | 859 | 42 | 50,00% | 1747,49 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1536,29 | 1015 | 41 | 75,61% | 1848,21 | |||||
| FV225 Collector | 9 | 1969,39 | 783 | 41 | 31,71% | 1519,44 | |||||
| LTG | 7 | 742,95 | 820 | 38 | 47,37% | 1710,04 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1569,97 | 892 | 37 | 48,65% | 2107,35 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 372,67 | 434 | 36 | 41,67% | 1253,01 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 1090,28 | 724 | 36 | 50,00% | 1208,28 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 621,97 | 411 | 35 | 42,86% | 857,58 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 443,44 | 576 | 34 | 52,94% | 1341,25 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 857,87 | 574 | 31 | 35,48% | 1603,85 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1265,90 | 790 | 31 | 51,61% | 1814,99 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1628,23 | 970 | 30 | 60,00% | 2097,37 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 541,70 | 503 | 30 | 43,33% | 1432,88 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 645,71 | 632 | 28 | 50,00% | 1037,75 | |||||
| IS-2M | 7 | 1454,41 | 886 | 27 | 51,85% | 1893,96 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 1098,50 | 740 | 26 | 53,85% | 1681,66 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 806,69 | 516 | 26 | 46,15% | 1295,96 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 602,71 | 602 | 24 | 66,67% | 2094,66 | |||||
| SDP 40 Zadymka | 5 | 775,65 | 460 | 23 | 39,13% | 1541,89 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 714,26 | 691 | 23 | 52,17% | 1308,96 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 704,17 | 730 | 23 | 56,52% | 1460,03 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 2032,77 | 800 | 22 | 45,45% | 1665,10 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1719,23 | 833 | 22 | 59,09% | 1215,30 | |||||
| Mitsu 108 | 5 | 706,37 | 536 | 19 | 52,63% | 1353,65 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 783,37 | 554 | 19 | 26,32% | 1328,44 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 478,39 | 374 | 18 | 66,67% | 1088,43 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 755,39 | 482 | 18 | 55,56% | 2070,32 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 513,38 | 407 | 16 | 56,25% | 1540,88 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 995,94 | 759 | 16 | 43,75% | 2484,30 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 317,73 | 402 | 15 | 46,67% | 906,99 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 917,80 | 614 | 15 | 46,67% | 2537,22 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 1349,29 | 837 | 14 | 50,00% | 1559,54 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 592,64 | 439 | 14 | 42,86% | 1684,60 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 249,21 | 341 | 14 | 42,86% | 721,51 | |||||
| Eclipse | 9 | 2541,08 | 1236 | 13 | 76,92% | 2983,66 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 739,00 | 753 | 13 | 76,92% | 4256,97 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 803,92 | 690 | 13 | 61,54% | 2293,87 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1739,62 | 1157 | 13 | 53,85% | 3720,68 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1478,50 | 625 | 10 | 50,00% | 965,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 899,56 | 738 | 9 | 66,67% | 3374,88 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 655,63 | 595 | 8 | 62,50% | 1824,75 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 919,00 | 719 | 8 | 50,00% | 839,77 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1169,00 | 697 | 8 | 50,00% | 2103,92 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 656,25 | 750 | 8 | 75,00% | 1112,42 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 1061,43 | 999 | 7 | 71,43% | 2789,13 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 563,43 | 388 | 7 | 42,86% | 1852,11 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 858,67 | 551 | 6 | 50,00% | 1476,21 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1511,00 | 601 | 6 | 33,33% | 1321,40 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1559,40 | 777 | 5 | 60,00% | 1627,87 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1071,00 | 714 | 4 | 50,00% | 2208,43 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 492,00 | 717 | 3 | 100,00% | 1478,74 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 721,67 | 526 | 3 | 0,00% | 3601,66 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 592,33 | 649 | 3 | 66,67% | 2823,41 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 842,00 | 990 | 3 | 100,00% | 2525,89 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 493,67 | 619 | 3 | 100,00% | 2611,60 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 307,67 | 407 | 3 | 33,33% | 959,77 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 273,67 | 480 | 3 | 66,67% | 1350,25 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 716,00 | 413 | 3 | 33,33% | 403,32 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 458,50 | 391 | 2 | 50,00% | 329,24 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 1698,00 | 1229 | 1 | 100,00% | 2277,07 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 516,00 | 348 | 1 | 100,00% | 1672,86 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 878,00 | 521 | 1 | 0,00% | 3902,06 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 3351,00 | 1595 | 1 | 100,00% | 4897,08 |
Pandalana
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2953 | 22 | 103 | 489 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | 8,68 | 8,15 | 8,37 | ||||
| Victories | 1527 | 51,71% | 12 | 54,55% | 49 | 47,57% | 248 | 50,72% |
| Defeats | 1365 | 46,22% | 10 | 45,45% | 53 | 51,46% | 229 | 46,83% |
| Draws | 61 | 2,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 0,97% | 12 | 2,45% |
| Battles survived | 769 | 26,04% | 3 | 13,64% | 21 | 20,39% | 116 | 23,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2605 | 0,88 | 22 | 1,00 | 104 | 1,01 | 463 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | 1,16 | 1,27 | 1,24 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3460 | 1,17 | 28 | 1,27 | 138 | 1,34 | 708 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.385,73 | 1.642,27 | 1.648,77 | 1.634,11 | ||||
| Capture points | 1162 | 0,39 | 64 | 2,91 | 64 | 0,62 | 306 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 932 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,56 | 84 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 774,53 | 856,41 | 839,60 | 859,96 | ||||
| WN7 | 1218,84 | 1282,90 | 1313,49 | 1275,35 | ||||
| WN8 | 1680,63 | 1707,66 | 1890,77 | 1836,06 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2953 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,79 | |
| Victories | 1527 | 51,71% |
| Defeats | 1365 | 46,22% |
| Draws | 61 | 2,07% |
| Battles survived | 769 | 26,04% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2605 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,19 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3460 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 1.385,73 | |
| Capture points | 1162 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 932 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 774,53 | |
| WN7 | 1218,84 | |
| WN8 | 1680,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,68 | |
| Victories | 12 | 54,55% |
| Defeats | 10 | 45,45% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 13,64% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 28 | 1,27 |
| Damage dealt | 1.642,27 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 2,91 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 856,41 | |
| WN7 | 1282,90 | |
| WN8 | 1707,66 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 103 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,15 | |
| Victories | 49 | 47,57% |
| Defeats | 53 | 51,46% |
| Draws | 1 | 0,97% |
| Battles survived | 21 | 20,39% |
| Tanks destroyed | 104 | 1,01 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,27 | |
| Tanks spotted | 138 | 1,34 |
| Damage dealt | 1.648,77 | |
| Capture points | 64 | 0,62 |
| Defense points | 58 | 0,56 |
| Experience | 839,60 | |
| WN7 | 1313,49 | |
| WN8 | 1890,77 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 489 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,37 | |
| Victories | 248 | 50,72% |
| Defeats | 229 | 46,83% |
| Draws | 12 | 2,45% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 23,72% |
| Tanks destroyed | 463 | 0,95 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 708 | 1,45 |
| Damage dealt | 1.634,11 | |
| Capture points | 306 | 0,63 |
| Defense points | 84 | 0,17 |
| Experience | 859,96 | |
| WN7 | 1275,35 | |
| WN8 | 1836,06 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen