| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T71 DA | 7 | 764,47 | 509 | 1350 | 52,07% | 1792,06 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 972,75 | 519 | 1289 | 56,09% | 2119,33 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1527,30 | 548 | 1143 | 52,41% | 1649,00 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 668,71 | 452 | 1026 | 56,24% | 1691,59 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1947,96 | 567 | 915 | 47,10% | 1477,14 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1447,33 | 456 | 807 | 49,32% | 1534,13 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1343,61 | 464 | 751 | 51,13% | 1495,89 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2255,81 | 870 | 717 | 52,02% | 1685,21 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 782,62 | 446 | 613 | 54,00% | 1400,71 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1403,49 | 448 | 558 | 56,09% | 1904,23 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 1639,65 | 716 | 482 | 53,32% | 1359,19 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1502,15 | 543 | 456 | 50,44% | 1552,90 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1652,43 | 521 | 449 | 53,23% | 1769,53 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1880,84 | 738 | 443 | 51,69% | 1269,13 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1250,29 | 490 | 397 | 45,34% | 1267,28 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1260,70 | 456 | 356 | 44,38% | 1402,41 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 603,56 | 444 | 354 | 53,39% | 1124,07 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1342,42 | 537 | 350 | 49,43% | 1235,48 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1460,70 | 510 | 334 | 51,50% | 1300,78 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2365,80 | 970 | 291 | 49,83% | 1361,84 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 572,38 | 626 | 290 | 43,45% | 918,09 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1710,64 | 658 | 275 | 41,82% | 1153,47 | |||||
| Strv 107-12 | 11 | 2033,89 | 765 | 269 | 46,84% | 1190,02 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1226,44 | 511 | 264 | 55,30% | 1563,33 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 1079,54 | 435 | 263 | 54,75% | 1662,50 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1124,91 | 520 | 263 | 53,99% | 1585,39 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1543,18 | 584 | 245 | 41,63% | 1031,85 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1326,41 | 526 | 238 | 50,84% | 1686,79 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1098,84 | 742 | 237 | 52,32% | 1211,66 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1505,75 | 483 | 227 | 51,10% | 1207,62 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1823,82 | 730 | 226 | 54,42% | 1819,49 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1629,81 | 754 | 222 | 49,55% | 1139,11 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 790,77 | 473 | 222 | 50,90% | 1059,91 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 841,51 | 643 | 216 | 42,13% | 804,62 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 968,13 | 716 | 215 | 50,70% | 1081,34 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1006,49 | 425 | 210 | 44,76% | 1426,69 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 675,22 | 435 | 200 | 55,00% | 1806,24 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 619,80 | 481 | 192 | 47,92% | 999,83 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 1774,18 | 615 | 187 | 43,85% | 1178,87 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 1732,01 | 716 | 183 | 47,54% | 1222,80 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1142,06 | 497 | 177 | 49,72% | 1550,29 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1140,41 | 541 | 174 | 52,30% | 1531,36 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 809,67 | 377 | 165 | 46,67% | 1007,13 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1172,67 | 586 | 163 | 60,12% | 2005,65 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 836,97 | 473 | 158 | 55,70% | 1594,75 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 642,57 | 629 | 157 | 56,69% | 860,00 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1021,83 | 511 | 156 | 60,90% | 1761,91 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1049,49 | 474 | 148 | 52,70% | 1077,31 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1494,77 | 539 | 144 | 41,67% | 1061,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1210,04 | 532 | 140 | 52,86% | 1526,74 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 494,15 | 296 | 139 | 50,36% | 767,69 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1290,83 | 592 | 135 | 42,22% | 1178,35 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2007,28 | 780 | 135 | 49,63% | 1456,99 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 965,37 | 684 | 134 | 46,27% | 975,79 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1728,80 | 753 | 128 | 47,66% | 1165,80 | |||||
| Hirschkäfer | 11 | 1868,78 | 678 | 125 | 44,80% | 1064,35 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 716,73 | 357 | 124 | 44,35% | 1146,41 | |||||
| E 65 Zwilling | 8 | 1405,19 | 816 | 124 | 45,97% | 1221,28 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1434,13 | 651 | 122 | 41,80% | 1232,62 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1685,19 | 759 | 121 | 57,02% | 1731,45 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1659,13 | 828 | 119 | 60,50% | 2246,01 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1876,97 | 852 | 119 | 48,74% | 1078,96 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1480,44 | 663 | 118 | 50,85% | 953,20 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 337,32 | 372 | 117 | 56,41% | 1007,30 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 1107,87 | 540 | 116 | 49,14% | 1134,61 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 1008,24 | 532 | 112 | 48,21% | 1275,34 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 807,02 | 378 | 110 | 54,55% | 1483,17 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 559,46 | 422 | 104 | 47,12% | 1078,87 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1445,34 | 634 | 102 | 41,18% | 961,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 596,49 | 458 | 102 | 54,90% | 2019,57 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 1519,71 | 734 | 102 | 46,08% | 959,22 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 492,15 | 378 | 101 | 55,45% | 1464,76 | |||||
| T21 | 6 | 294,45 | 367 | 101 | 52,48% | 683,66 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1709,88 | 698 | 101 | 46,53% | 1158,25 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1410,65 | 518 | 100 | 51,00% | 1265,82 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 495,09 | 298 | 99 | 44,44% | 1134,77 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 251,37 | 337 | 98 | 46,94% | 641,18 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 771,42 | 463 | 93 | 58,06% | 1409,54 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 245,84 | 308 | 92 | 50,00% | 760,99 | |||||
| AT-FV230 Breaker | 11 | 2012,96 | 758 | 92 | 39,13% | 1181,77 | |||||
| SDP 60 Gonkiewicza | 9 | 1107,89 | 629 | 89 | 41,57% | 707,49 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 341,11 | 370 | 89 | 44,94% | 809,56 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 509,36 | 446 | 88 | 51,14% | 1031,06 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 915,66 | 424 | 87 | 52,87% | 1794,37 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1249,15 | 692 | 86 | 43,02% | 901,78 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1198,92 | 584 | 86 | 45,35% | 1261,84 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 1879,09 | 824 | 86 | 47,67% | 1149,29 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1640,53 | 713 | 85 | 40,00% | 1013,70 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 1397,84 | 716 | 82 | 50,00% | 1232,69 | |||||
| PTZ-78 | 11 | 2191,83 | 831 | 80 | 50,00% | 1193,82 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 688,80 | 396 | 79 | 44,30% | 973,54 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1232,70 | 746 | 77 | 55,84% | 1203,35 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 401,41 | 329 | 76 | 43,42% | 930,20 | |||||
| Executor | 11 | 2107,43 | 776 | 76 | 46,05% | 1350,75 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1277,60 | 651 | 75 | 41,33% | 1015,00 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1512,57 | 689 | 74 | 45,95% | 949,56 | |||||
| WZ-113G FT | 10 | 1959,27 | 779 | 74 | 55,41% | 1360,67 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1406,27 | 737 | 74 | 58,11% | 1160,06 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 697,95 | 404 | 73 | 43,84% | 1310,26 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 745,68 | 565 | 73 | 58,90% | 1374,65 | |||||
| T-54 ltwt. | 9 | 582,59 | 589 | 71 | 46,48% | 630,24 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 819,40 | 614 | 70 | 42,86% | 1519,08 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1158,00 | 711 | 70 | 55,71% | 1364,18 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1129,06 | 702 | 68 | 42,65% | 1162,33 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 355,81 | 303 | 68 | 50,00% | 1275,42 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1325,75 | 650 | 68 | 42,65% | 1145,50 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1843,88 | 764 | 67 | 40,30% | 1229,01 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 633,17 | 443 | 66 | 57,58% | 1531,53 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2140,55 | 846 | 66 | 50,00% | 1577,51 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 1397,08 | 663 | 63 | 39,68% | 1058,11 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 389,50 | 293 | 62 | 46,77% | 947,60 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1021,90 | 624 | 62 | 40,32% | 891,60 | |||||
| WZ-111-1G FT | 8 | 1157,56 | 673 | 62 | 46,77% | 1171,68 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 742,02 | 463 | 61 | 40,98% | 1414,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. Neu | 11 | 2574,56 | 891 | 61 | 44,26% | 1539,68 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 1885,64 | 828 | 61 | 42,62% | 1559,78 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1348,62 | 666 | 60 | 46,67% | 1091,03 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 593,58 | 317 | 60 | 46,67% | 1365,52 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1602,07 | 738 | 60 | 45,00% | 1332,29 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 414,66 | 596 | 59 | 49,15% | 282,09 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2056,48 | 941 | 58 | 67,24% | 1419,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1000,88 | 610 | 58 | 41,38% | 1141,68 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 342,40 | 278 | 57 | 42,11% | 746,64 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1626,81 | 808 | 57 | 47,37% | 1491,04 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1027,66 | 668 | 56 | 48,21% | 1269,42 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 893,45 | 561 | 51 | 45,10% | 1457,32 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 1002,76 | 694 | 49 | 48,98% | 1348,57 | |||||
| WZ-111G FT | 9 | 1431,29 | 659 | 48 | 47,92% | 987,36 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1459,85 | 811 | 46 | 56,52% | 1259,75 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 344,38 | 300 | 45 | 46,67% | 1111,50 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 880,57 | 642 | 42 | 54,76% | 1011,07 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 550,24 | 488 | 41 | 46,34% | 639,93 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 737,80 | 645 | 40 | 47,50% | 1175,40 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1807,53 | 799 | 40 | 55,00% | 1639,41 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 234,21 | 308 | 39 | 66,67% | 769,74 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 1072,38 | 710 | 39 | 48,72% | 1167,43 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1083,79 | 718 | 39 | 35,90% | 1088,73 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 1316,31 | 484 | 39 | 46,15% | 1313,21 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 252,45 | 258 | 38 | 65,79% | 1174,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1642,87 | 905 | 38 | 55,26% | 1538,01 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 410,61 | 321 | 36 | 44,44% | 951,73 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 709,03 | 527 | 36 | 38,89% | 686,47 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 423,11 | 267 | 36 | 47,22% | 981,51 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 634,20 | 580 | 35 | 40,00% | 830,02 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1819,26 | 681 | 35 | 60,00% | 1511,47 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 240,06 | 248 | 35 | 54,29% | 783,29 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 674,48 | 521 | 33 | 45,45% | 1143,04 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1470,55 | 810 | 33 | 51,52% | 1264,79 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 208,61 | 367 | 33 | 48,48% | 570,59 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 794,53 | 556 | 32 | 34,38% | 780,60 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 441,19 | 338 | 32 | 40,63% | 1230,56 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 1012,23 | 810 | 31 | 64,52% | 1700,38 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 406,83 | 331 | 30 | 56,67% | 1113,32 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1101,79 | 664 | 29 | 48,28% | 1458,78 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 76,86 | 224 | 29 | 41,38% | 15,12 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 450,89 | 479 | 28 | 46,43% | 763,60 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 199,61 | 191 | 28 | 57,14% | 482,16 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 212,29 | 254 | 28 | 50,00% | 618,32 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1367,07 | 966 | 28 | 67,86% | 1945,42 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1239,56 | 616 | 27 | 44,44% | 698,27 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 188,15 | 254 | 26 | 57,69% | 816,07 | |||||
| SDP 57 Gowika | 7 | 1095,88 | 632 | 26 | 50,00% | 1409,76 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1329,77 | 849 | 26 | 50,00% | 1435,50 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 125,60 | 250 | 25 | 56,00% | 357,77 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 666,84 | 609 | 25 | 56,00% | 1216,09 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 211,17 | 249 | 24 | 58,33% | 911,46 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 689,83 | 535 | 24 | 37,50% | 964,56 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 783,00 | 563 | 23 | 52,17% | 1467,63 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 191,43 | 229 | 23 | 60,87% | 866,72 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1251,41 | 631 | 22 | 40,91% | 674,04 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 211,64 | 214 | 22 | 50,00% | 886,41 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 633,29 | 507 | 21 | 47,62% | 816,02 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 848,70 | 688 | 20 | 50,00% | 1856,89 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 783,40 | 364 | 20 | 25,00% | 771,36 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 359,21 | 310 | 19 | 57,89% | 1086,27 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 1065,84 | 771 | 19 | 63,16% | 2627,71 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 666,33 | 427 | 18 | 38,89% | 1603,79 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 113,65 | 203 | 17 | 47,06% | 351,14 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 665,35 | 445 | 17 | 41,18% | 904,07 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 1222,88 | 679 | 17 | 47,06% | 1703,81 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 811,69 | 431 | 16 | 62,50% | 1000,84 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 521,53 | 371 | 15 | 40,00% | 988,86 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 429,07 | 334 | 14 | 64,29% | 778,01 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 210,46 | 244 | 13 | 53,85% | 646,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 469,92 | 430 | 12 | 58,33% | 1266,21 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1083,08 | 525 | 12 | 50,00% | 1280,77 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 137,25 | 137 | 12 | 50,00% | 261,17 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 870,17 | 618 | 12 | 41,67% | 802,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 121,18 | 186 | 11 | 27,27% | 186,89 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 124,27 | 157 | 11 | 45,45% | 203,75 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 699,09 | 802 | 11 | 72,73% | 1267,06 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1874,64 | 637 | 11 | 45,45% | 1224,38 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 225,64 | 295 | 11 | 36,36% | 318,44 | |||||
| NC 70 Błyskawica | 10 | 1200,40 | 560 | 10 | 20,00% | 577,05 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 100,11 | 191 | 9 | 44,44% | 284,18 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 268,25 | 252 | 8 | 75,00% | 892,37 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 253,29 | 302 | 7 | 28,57% | 517,34 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1070,14 | 618 | 7 | 42,86% | 642,85 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1082,29 | 553 | 7 | 28,57% | 640,03 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 736,14 | 345 | 7 | 28,57% | 815,68 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 270,00 | 345 | 6 | 50,00% | 1872,82 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 165,83 | 119 | 6 | 33,33% | 597,68 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 154,67 | 157 | 6 | 50,00% | 527,31 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 1107,17 | 650 | 6 | 66,67% | 1920,46 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1348,80 | 710 | 5 | 40,00% | 627,70 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 765,00 | 327 | 5 | 40,00% | 1057,55 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 163,50 | 404 | 4 | 75,00% | 358,42 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 497,50 | 268 | 4 | 0,00% | 195,24 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 318,50 | 348 | 4 | 50,00% | 631,98 | |||||
| TS-5 | 8 | 249,25 | 283 | 4 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 147,67 | 243 | 3 | 33,33% | 124,19 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 553,00 | 614 | 3 | 33,33% | 2322,34 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 642,50 | 824 | 2 | 50,00% | 1362,61 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 64,50 | 181 | 2 | 100,00% | 351,24 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 189,50 | 474 | 2 | 100,00% | 1445,98 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 107,50 | 75 | 2 | 0,00% | 275,62 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 342,00 | 316 | 2 | 50,00% | 176,35 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 196,00 | 400 | 2 | 100,00% | 605,47 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 116,00 | 66 | 1 | 0,00% | 318,93 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 156,00 | 279 | 1 | 100,00% | 1010,48 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 0,00 | 404 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 41,00 | 96 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1906,00 | 1277 | 1 | 100,00% | 2405,64 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 284,00 | 246 | 1 | 100,00% | 1671,95 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1457,00 | 1184 | 1 | 100,00% | 1659,38 |
Pantelijadelija
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27865 | 0 | 70 | 417 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | 0,00 | 10,20 | 10,24 | ||||
| Victories | 14063 | 50,47% | 0 | 0,00% | 35 | 50,00% | 190 | 45,56% |
| Defeats | 13515 | 48,50% | 0 | 0,00% | 32 | 45,71% | 219 | 52,52% |
| Draws | 287 | 1,03% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 4,29% | 8 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 6753 | 24,23% | 0 | 0,00% | 20 | 28,57% | 74 | 17,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22914 | 0,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 46 | 0,66 | 244 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | 0,00 | 0,92 | 0,71 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 31929 | 1,15 | 0 | 0,00 | 58 | 0,83 | 427 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,95 | 0,00 | 1.761,84 | 1.765,41 | ||||
| Capture points | 25124 | 0,90 | 0 | 0,00 | 111 | 1,59 | 192 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 13264 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 560,43 | 0,00 | 773,59 | 745,76 | ||||
| WN7 | 1098,29 | 0,00 | 871,41 | 789,23 | ||||
| WN8 | 1410,47 | 0,00 | 1295,67 | 1205,39 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27865 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,99 | |
| Victories | 14063 | 50,47% |
| Defeats | 13515 | 48,50% |
| Draws | 287 | 1,03% |
| Battles survived | 6753 | 24,23% |
| Tanks destroyed | 22914 | 0,82 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,09 | |
| Tanks spotted | 31929 | 1,15 |
| Damage dealt | 1.222,95 | |
| Capture points | 25124 | 0,90 |
| Defense points | 13264 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 560,43 | |
| WN7 | 1098,29 | |
| WN8 | 1410,47 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 70 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,20 | |
| Victories | 35 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 32 | 45,71% |
| Draws | 3 | 4,29% |
| Battles survived | 20 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 46 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 58 | 0,83 |
| Damage dealt | 1.761,84 | |
| Capture points | 111 | 1,59 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 773,59 | |
| WN7 | 871,41 | |
| WN8 | 1295,67 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 417 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,24 | |
| Victories | 190 | 45,56% |
| Defeats | 219 | 52,52% |
| Draws | 8 | 1,92% |
| Battles survived | 74 | 17,75% |
| Tanks destroyed | 244 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,71 | |
| Tanks spotted | 427 | 1,02 |
| Damage dealt | 1.765,41 | |
| Capture points | 192 | 0,46 |
| Defense points | 9 | 0,02 |
| Experience | 745,76 | |
| WN7 | 789,23 | |
| WN8 | 1205,39 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 444,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 6,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 356,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 1,17 |
| Damage dealt | 444,17 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 39 | 6,50 |
| Experience | 356,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 4,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 232,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 56,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 4,00 |
| Damage dealt | 232,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 56,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 28,57% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.539,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 2,57 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 509,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 14 | |
| Victories | 5 | 35,71% |
| Defeats | 9 | 64,29% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 28,57% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,70 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 1.539,50 | |
| Capture points | 5 | 0,36 |
| Defense points | 36 | 2,57 |
| Experience | 509,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen