Papen73

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles915811275314
Ø Tier8,159,089,719,83
Victories4445748,54%541,67%3040,00%14746,82%
Defeats4579250,00%758,33%4357,33%16251,59%
Draws13321,45%00,00%22,67%51,59%
Battles survived2341225,56%433,33%1722,67%8125,80%
Tanks destroyed701750,77141,17470,631700,54
Destruction ratio1,031,750,810,73
Tanks spotted1128551,2340,33430,572310,74
Damage dealt1.159,081.587,421.425,401.313,74
Capture points587680,6400,0000,001470,47
Defense points493760,5400,0000,001230,39
Experience577,65500,42421,09469,69
WN71018,72981,29633,98714,46
WN81276,521243,25951,50936,07
Total
Battles91581
Ø Tier8,15
Victories4445748,54%
Defeats4579250,00%
Draws13321,45%
Battles survived2341225,56%
Tanks destroyed701750,77
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted1128551,23
Damage dealt1.159,08
Capture points587680,64
Defense points493760,54
Experience577,65
WN71018,72
WN81276,52
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier9,08
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived433,33%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted40,33
Damage dealt1.587,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience500,42
WN7981,29
WN81243,25
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier9,71
Victories3040,00%
Defeats4357,33%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived1722,67%
Tanks destroyed470,63
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted430,57
Damage dealt1.425,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience421,09
WN7633,98
WN8951,50
Past 30 days
Battles314
Ø Tier9,83
Victories14746,82%
Defeats16251,59%
Draws51,59%
Battles survived8125,80%
Tanks destroyed1700,54
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted2310,74
Damage dealt1.313,74
Capture points1470,47
Defense points1230,39
Experience469,69
WN7714,46
WN8936,07
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles831000
Victories38446,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats40949,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws384,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived26732,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12211,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.285,300,000,000,00
Capture points8981,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8591,0300,0000,0000,00
Experience554,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles831
Victories38446,21%
Defeats40949,22%
Draws384,57%
Battles survived26732,13%
Tanks destroyed3810,46
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted12211,47
Damage dealt1.285,30
Capture points8981,08
Defense points8591,03
Experience554,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272000
Victories12646,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13549,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6122,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5161,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,010,000,000,00
Capture points1670,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3431,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience527,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles272
Victories12646,32%
Defeats13549,63%
Draws114,04%
Battles survived6122,43%
Tanks destroyed1160,43
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted5161,90
Damage dealt741,01
Capture points1670,61
Defense points3431,26
Experience527,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived724,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted401,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt450,830,000,000,00
Capture points602,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience434,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1344,83%
Defeats1551,72%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived724,14%
Tanks destroyed130,45
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted401,38
Damage dealt450,83
Capture points602,07
Defense points00,00
Experience434,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles794000
Victories36345,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41652,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws151,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22227,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4260,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8081,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,460,000,000,00
Capture points6330,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points7040,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience463,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles794
Victories36345,72%
Defeats41652,39%
Draws151,89%
Battles survived22227,96%
Tanks destroyed4260,54
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted8081,02
Damage dealt882,46
Capture points6330,80
Defense points7040,89
Experience463,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles677000
Victories35552,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31145,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22733,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8721,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt905,480,000,000,00
Capture points12161,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points22193,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience618,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles677
Victories35552,44%
Defeats31145,94%
Draws111,62%
Battles survived22733,53%
Tanks destroyed4360,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted8721,29
Damage dealt905,48
Capture points12161,80
Defense points22193,28
Experience618,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1629000
Victories65640,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats95658,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws171,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38623,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8110,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31891,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt697,190,000,000,00
Capture points19211,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points24051,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience336,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles1629
Victories65640,27%
Defeats95658,69%
Draws171,04%
Battles survived38623,70%
Tanks destroyed8110,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted31891,96
Damage dealt697,19
Capture points19211,18
Defense points24051,48
Experience336,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories421,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived315,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted321,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,420,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1075,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience145,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories421,05%
Defeats1578,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,79%
Tanks destroyed100,53
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted321,68
Damage dealt767,42
Capture points00,00
Defense points1075,63
Experience145,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (533)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81185,65619281650,04%1445,55
G.W. E 100101614,04569220148,84%1537,76
Conqueror Gun Carriage101541,10530206546,39%1394,76
Object 261101601,67588204849,61%1614,63
FV4005 Stage II101348,72530199540,60%789,59
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181170,75531183149,21%1470,99
T92 HMC101575,94549170245,95%1495,02
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101681,03613124453,46%1801,46
Dicker Max 6821,88547123152,40%1564,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102045,37656108349,03%1639,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 81059,21592102945,77%1372,62
IS-381234,9260698448,17%1478,00
AMX 13 909730,6860196649,38%1008,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101419,8164388046,14%1099,58
T6981105,3364287950,74%1479,19
Type 62 7419,4247787647,26%747,20
Jagdpanther II81270,2163487649,09%1214,36
FV215b (183) 101730,5053984244,06%1184,30
AMX 50 10081252,2768082050,85%1524,57
212A91439,9666181649,14%1424,20
Grille 15101819,9161580847,15%1230,34
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81344,9665975548,61%1400,01
KV-15619,5542375351,53%1397,08
T110E5101503,0262374048,38%1084,14
T2971069,0459570150,21%1441,39
Object 268101934,5461470142,65%1314,48
Spähpanzer Ru 2519556,9857568946,44%658,11
M24 Chaffee5223,5346064848,92%603,04
AMX AC mle. 4881295,3867262648,88%1534,49
G.W. Panther71217,4951962250,64%1720,68
T110E4101930,9665658048,97%1413,29
O-I6862,9361756353,29%1581,93
Nashorn6958,4159155953,85%1752,34
Tortoise91698,1976854248,71%1376,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91673,6568052746,11%1421,57
WZ-111G FT91756,5868752145,30%1431,41
MT-256175,1647651050,78%361,54
T-5491033,1368049446,76%948,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91541,4876949049,80%1551,57
FV217 Badger101655,0364447547,16%1078,00
IS-7101707,0671047449,58%1402,64
Forest Spirit 81303,3465147445,36%1152,76
T110E3102094,1769947150,11%1646,68
KV-856857,2366046953,73%1638,47
M10391396,2562046745,82%1385,21
T3091624,5062645947,49%1458,53
T-1091609,7564944045,91%1652,79
WZ-111 model 1-491489,2570341543,86%1385,11
WZ-113G FT101890,6967241049,02%1217,93
AMX 50 B101797,9164440945,23%1339,52
T57 Heavy101911,4764040940,83%1396,79
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91040,0964240453,47%1070,86
Cromwell6587,3353740052,50%1215,33
Object 263101918,4956639446,95%1381,39
M40/M4381438,7262839052,82%1954,19
AMX 50 Foch91695,5575738551,95%1613,28
IS-4101652,2568738247,12%1283,80
Object 430 Version II91205,9164237848,94%1155,50
FV380591586,0464137753,85%1884,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101964,0660737645,48%1417,31
ISU-15281353,4562837451,34%1492,53
T-1506682,0048237454,01%1185,08
T-54 ltwt.9714,7457437346,65%893,44
Leopard Prototyp A9953,0048336939,57%645,42
Strv 103B101774,3662036846,74%1124,02
ELC EVEN 90 8531,6460836643,17%873,86
FV3046704,1141636451,10%1313,57
SU-10181246,4568235950,42%1552,51
E 7591319,7770635049,14%1245,07
T-448763,8650434851,72%1008,38
KV-481219,6174834852,01%1498,47
Jagdpanther7994,8747334654,91%1585,90
E 100101743,6266634245,32%1306,51
Waffenträger auf E 100102076,4061833846,45%1449,78
M1271301,2246033043,94%1940,36
Object 268 Version 4101886,9668932948,02%1306,62
Object 70492019,6579632453,40%1792,67
T499640,9656032450,31%775,16
G.W. Tiger91453,5760831549,84%1591,93
AMX 50 12091607,0469131444,90%1636,50
Centurion Mk. 7/191138,6465031044,52%959,11
S-5171227,2740730651,96%1707,75
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81239,4168729749,16%1301,61
T54E191573,5775729346,08%1561,11
AMX 12 t6274,9142828252,48%593,09
Char Futur 4 91507,6573428146,26%1319,79
T3281050,9969628052,50%1240,56
VK 30.01 (P)6407,2629627745,85%512,01
FV4004 Conway91428,4361627051,48%1274,65
Ho-Ri 191676,7667526945,35%1286,58
Conqueror91293,1667126743,45%1050,44
Manticore10684,4558826743,07%564,42
TVP T 50/51101541,2062526242,75%1087,21
Caernarvon81016,0068126250,76%1170,12
Strv 103-091682,5063226252,67%1418,57
Type 6191175,9756225947,88%1038,38
FV20781157,4958525848,45%1572,36
Jagdtiger91838,2765425544,71%1702,67
T1 Cunningham1170,3737024957,03%1153,26
VK 30.02 (D)7599,9946024950,20%866,02
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8527,5462524552,65%866,86
T-345239,6828624244,63%440,68
FV4202 8840,8554824045,83%1019,99
M4A2E4 Sherman 5312,0934023652,54%856,95
M415901,2736723447,01%1726,01
Hummel6932,2134622949,78%1571,50
STA-18850,8556722950,22%1074,32
LTTB8403,4149022950,66%581,01
Type 4 Heavy91400,3466222855,70%1400,88
Ferdinand81353,8562122850,00%1556,71
M46 Patton91002,7461722743,17%781,01
P.44 Pantera8988,2265522649,56%1183,56
SU-1006654,8733922249,10%1096,66
T-34-28875,1665822046,82%1078,23
Tiger II81004,2466321950,23%1157,27
WZ-111-1G FT81411,5867721949,77%1612,18
SU-122-5491403,5665621642,13%1239,97
M26 Pershing8830,5966421557,21%1080,86
T9591734,5969421157,35%1502,22
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071215,6953221046,19%1673,92
T-127 3238,5737321053,81%885,20
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5281,3935220853,37%686,42
E 5091153,2369220748,31%1035,01
WZ-120-1G FT 81478,4176720549,76%1596,85
T71 DA7506,2658019947,24%882,52
Tetrarch 2154,6925819953,27%727,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8528,9645719851,52%874,67
UDES 0381249,5258819745,69%1357,58
Maus101534,6464119542,56%1036,24
Object 4168809,6054419550,77%968,07
T25 AT7927,6051919455,15%1420,12
IS7897,5160019047,89%1177,76
Churchill I5580,9855719055,79%1406,23
AMX M4 mle. 457874,4360119051,58%1184,53
Indien-Panzer8902,5865519047,89%1100,21
Emil II91662,5271818948,68%1665,95
AMX 13 757394,8633018846,81%657,75
Charioteer81324,8851718848,94%1473,28
AMX 30 1er prototype91166,5858818643,01%956,95
T-34-856430,8132918551,89%723,42
T-100 LT10599,4659218543,24%501,80
T-62A101130,3060518444,57%788,45
AMX 13 10510868,4160218445,11%810,67
Churchill VII6692,9263518353,55%1345,10
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10623,8559318239,56%432,83
WZ-12091089,8874618159,12%1134,27
AT 1581357,7474118148,07%1737,44
M4A3E8 Sherman6465,1734218051,67%847,10
UDES 15/16101593,6867517946,37%1169,52
AMX 50 Foch B101754,2867017847,75%1174,44
VK 28.016208,7751817753,67%484,86
Škoda T 5091320,7564217541,14%1099,58
11081109,5169317545,71%1251,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8950,8364617444,83%1035,47
Panther7509,6442317142,69%582,98
FV215b 101527,2359717147,37%1171,21
Type 586565,3454117051,18%1119,47
AMX 13 F3 AM61003,8758916957,99%1725,33
60TP Lewandowskiego101856,4671216746,11%1260,02
Grille5561,8728916648,80%1323,86
O-Ho81095,1555016551,52%1214,24
SU-86976,1038116351,53%1681,25
T28 Concept 71004,5055316350,31%1507,98
Centurion Mk. I8795,0560815944,65%936,71
Type 5 Chi-Ri7780,7059715847,47%1171,61
TVP VTU Koncept8779,6150715842,41%815,28
WZ-1328537,8753515847,47%782,28
T2881392,4363815850,00%1655,44
AMX AC mle. 467856,9953015650,64%1224,57
T-50563,7923615558,06%175,15
Centurion Action X101383,2256915442,21%943,34
Challenger7756,6541615350,33%956,93
Panhard EBR 10510516,4155415242,11%350,97
Jagdpanzer IV6475,6131415051,33%744,41
Black Prince7818,0371714949,66%1153,77
T-437581,7845114954,36%869,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7861,8652414952,35%1397,10
WZ-132A9514,3257114844,59%493,68
KV-371081,2672914854,73%1576,55
Panther II8768,2059714752,38%980,21
M5 Stuart476,5825014650,00%95,37
E 50 Ausf. M101278,5859514648,63%902,59
ARL V396622,4446314454,86%1208,03
IS-271182,0880314358,04%2019,15
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101709,2168514347,55%1070,98
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505736,1346114153,90%1915,64
M48A5 Patton101340,2959314136,17%817,00
StuG III Ausf. G5456,1932314051,43%1108,80
Type T-345348,3741514052,86%915,37
Object 705A101841,0475113850,72%1459,78
SU-1527918,9953113759,12%1475,37
Sturer Emil7835,6055313746,72%1044,06
AMX 65 t8893,6959613750,36%952,39
Emil I81203,3563713651,47%1330,85
Hirschkäfer111927,6164613543,70%1131,86
T-34-17764,5164713452,99%1178,20
KV-26784,9859213351,88%1542,43
Tiger I7743,0246413154,96%984,10
M66500,8435013146,56%624,50
Object 140101156,1864313148,85%840,18
T1 Heavy5384,6134012948,06%669,46
Comet7728,9866012948,84%1109,61
Sherman Firefly6660,7341512751,18%1287,64
M36 Jackson6548,0632612737,80%769,97
Konštrukta T-34/1007731,6753412552,80%1115,15
Ikv 90 Typ B7803,1049712450,00%1088,18
TOG II* 6643,5940412442,74%992,54
Cobra 91125,2158112339,84%766,26
SU-855362,5628912148,76%730,87
A-447680,8959212149,59%955,67
Škoda T 256555,9240212047,50%1050,25
AE Phase I 91430,6074212050,00%1162,66
M75181,8230211950,42%483,99
Leo7791,5966411861,02%1408,84
Object 70591577,3881111749,57%1515,41
FCM 36 Pak 40 3390,7845011654,31%1203,84
SU-122-44 7963,9260411647,41%1325,35
UDES 1691175,3166711547,83%1033,29
VK 16.02 Leopard5109,4432911346,02%139,64
Kranvagn101758,1772011249,11%1347,60
Achilles6684,3239411250,89%1222,06
T 55A 91117,4569210944,95%923,13
SU-54381,0629010758,88%935,55
T207595,3551110548,57%744,44
SU-100M17782,7054610552,38%1069,02
WZ-1317466,3351810452,88%888,13
Prototipo Standard B91249,0963910342,72%1018,72
Tiger (P)7839,5758410352,43%1134,80
Sherman III5449,5935410355,34%1312,81
Type 5 Heavy101622,5070810246,08%1008,54
T216241,3244010246,08%476,16
Strv S1 81207,9359510238,24%1093,78
121101372,9157710141,58%925,52
AS-XX 40 t111581,476599938,38%956,99
T-34-2G FT71065,955999841,84%1477,10
AMX M4 mle. 5191485,397529850,00%1249,39
Ares 90101389,336689848,98%963,65
T25/27897,536699653,13%1322,99
AMX ELC bis5236,214039647,92%665,31
Archer5414,342419437,23%728,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101526,025909341,94%1001,00
E 25 7949,716809346,24%1446,94
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4322,782079142,86%708,18
Vz. 71 Tesák10621,534849041,11%445,04
T28 Prototype81288,276349040,00%1259,45
AT 771194,088218962,92%1802,27
O-Ni71052,377238758,62%1520,94
IS-M81214,737158545,88%1399,68
M10 Wolverine5466,483218453,57%1118,76
Panzer 58 Mutz 8862,396888448,81%1020,89
M7 Priest3488,802918351,81%1547,57
LHMTV8492,876678353,01%804,11
M4A1 Sherman5355,134378055,00%936,41
BDR G1 B5528,954838046,25%1042,42
Pz.Sfl. IVc5452,643948043,75%963,46
AMX M4 mle. 54101229,706158041,25%654,95
UDES 14 Alt 581124,746457835,90%1289,25
P.43 ter7630,925397741,56%784,87
K-91-PT 91495,566717737,66%1172,90
Ares 8591121,187917757,14%1049,41
ARL 446762,415607642,11%1404,81
Type 4 Chi-To6512,434817542,67%855,66
SU-263265,561767550,67%687,61
Ho-Ri 3101577,135087537,33%800,63
A-20582,392347447,30%86,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6718,004997451,35%1380,35
T376419,845917349,32%1070,47
50TP Tyszkiewicza91705,517547243,06%1502,32
59-166276,633487248,61%585,72
A-436416,634907251,39%690,60
AT 86860,315977149,30%1709,12
T-50-2 6365,175937150,70%956,55
SDP 58 Kilana8920,864977040,00%711,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68422,075766949,28%566,69
AT 25530,874696850,00%1469,76
M3 Lee4222,782516738,81%608,97
Strv 746699,675446653,03%1433,26
Vz. 55101499,036936547,69%983,21
K-91101376,526286543,08%885,30
KV-4 KTTS 81296,547116549,23%1451,61
T-284266,422386448,44%754,30
WZ-131G FT6685,804026453,13%1316,94
45TP Habicha71015,877146355,56%1497,75
Kunze Panzer 91186,377206355,56%1098,64
BT-7454,441566259,68%194,53
Wespe3273,731746237,10%903,50
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91332,276486243,55%949,73
T675425,114686254,84%958,03
Super Conqueror101528,946566245,16%958,22
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7870,115846259,68%1183,14
M374283,421996053,33%1053,13
113101361,056066036,67%939,73
Valentine3242,833115937,29%793,15
Hotchkiss EBR7501,055895850,00%956,18
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79973,435535844,83%729,86
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291378,636995750,88%1062,54
Leopard 1101367,516615749,12%1015,17
AMX 404177,391815635,71%467,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4128,041945543,64%112,36
M18 Hellcat6571,185035550,91%893,27
CS-538951,096145446,30%1130,39
S35 CA5556,744785459,26%1406,95
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7324,394325455,56%592,63
40TP Habicha6594,325105349,06%1020,91
P.43 bis6504,984695246,15%803,00
M5A1 Stuart4191,583415242,31%507,63
LPT-67 Šelma9416,425125234,62%266,13
Marder II3248,852345251,92%745,17
Object 430U101498,626055232,69%965,75
Jagdpanzer E 90 91428,135945244,23%1022,40
Crusader6213,203504946,94%460,56
T-44-100 8818,554954944,90%819,72
Lion 101396,615754634,78%831,28
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,871544535,56%442,63
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481042,246654548,89%938,01
XM57 81422,806534540,00%1084,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5385,414684456,82%1048,92
CS-63101330,346594445,45%899,88
T404413,413574461,36%1310,47
Alecto4403,393674443,18%1067,97
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8374,575594452,27%482,19
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2125,192074355,81%736,49
Panhard AMD 178B6253,094434351,16%593,05
Pz.Kpfw. VII101556,957634353,49%984,78
LT-432 8482,655774341,86%690,62
WZ-111 model 5A101641,317094245,24%1189,90
Object 277101220,296864250,00%822,74
leKpz Borkenkäfer11570,606164250,00%445,79
Churchill III 5446,935544259,52%950,17
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8892,056504240,48%909,94
Somua SAu 404311,763834165,85%996,22
Carro d'assalto P.8871003,606864045,00%1461,02
Bishop5593,704414055,00%1505,08
Strv m/425406,544833961,54%1157,97
SMV CC-6781326,626793946,15%1475,44
Spähpanzer SP I C7603,284823958,97%1185,68
T1E6 2144,623593964,10%767,99
IS-2-II8980,956813850,00%1031,50
Vz. 64 Blesk8404,785153745,95%461,62
Pz.Sfl. IVb4448,684383764,86%1921,89
Gorilla111710,546353748,65%891,52
Ikv 1035362,614213650,00%779,73
Ashigaru 101400,424883630,56%686,91
T1 HMC2300,462743565,71%2150,18
T-463171,491713537,14%545,36
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3151,862643545,71%376,84
Covenanter5257,494023548,57%767,68
CS-5991063,097043560,00%1040,28
Ares 7581250,548973568,57%1575,54
IS-5 (Object 730) 8949,496123540,00%870,31
WZ-132-110503,094583435,29%241,81
Ho-Ri 281340,416143432,35%1408,46
VK 30.01 (H)5366,853803342,42%635,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4112,271853360,61%347,16
Type 95 Ji-Ro6787,064503342,42%1163,78
60G FT5639,384523259,38%1492,54
M-III-Y81172,387153234,38%1142,76
Vz. 68 Squall 8747,096073243,75%1107,31
T2 Medium Tank2127,901973170,97%721,09
M4A1 Revalorisé 8739,655543132,26%588,04
Type 59 G 8771,606313050,00%817,60
P.435414,704873056,67%1123,93
ST-II101291,576213043,33%770,33
ERAC 105 Proto 9558,335853046,67%623,55
DZT-159 91562,537653046,67%1226,04
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3151,622052965,52%482,07
KV-137431,905252937,93%467,10
Marder 38T4421,764222958,62%1196,99
Staghound Mk. III6496,483802934,48%667,58
B14340,074582853,57%1030,59
Lorraine 39L AM3556,963682853,57%2562,22
Valentine AT4209,862552846,43%454,53
CS-447905,677322770,37%1375,14
BZ-1668882,747092755,56%937,95
Concept No. 5101184,195162744,44%663,30
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101582,567142744,44%1037,88
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91564,968702766,67%1534,80
Type 1 Chi-He4275,964452673,08%912,49
SU-76M4185,882672653,85%431,13
M8A14278,543792642,31%522,97
Birch Gun4310,273352661,54%1201,24
M-V-Y101634,816902642,31%934,81
Caernarvon Action X 8819,466482646,15%758,94
Lago4320,283882528,00%930,06
53TP Markowskiego81534,808412552,00%1961,44
AMX 383106,961562532,00%96,07
FSV Scheme A7643,085942556,00%995,37
BT-22125,332092454,17%538,25
Leichttraktor156,671752458,33%163,76
SU-85B4334,083682462,50%923,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4175,173552454,17%456,24
BZ-587962,296322450,00%1077,46
KR-1111444,136542441,67%674,91
Rinoceronte102069,136232330,43%1318,67
Type 6891547,527172347,83%1234,66
Škoda T 27 8993,045972347,83%1055,70
STB-1101061,365142236,36%521,08
BZ-75101360,186072236,36%690,72
AMX 30 B10953,454392222,73%480,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5334,233442259,09%846,40
50TP prototyp 81008,196522142,86%924,68
Sexton II3241,432952152,38%1026,17
O-I Experimental5640,866232157,14%1376,15
FV601 Saladin8836,246502157,14%976,92
M-II-Y7573,575682142,86%512,74
M3 Light 3143,952222142,86%511,71
M3 Stuart3127,502512050,00%376,01
Grant4109,302042065,00%314,73
M2 Medium Tank3135,402082060,00%458,79
T56 GMC3268,952542060,00%1025,18
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81293,158402055,00%1581,11
T25 Pilot Number 1 8929,455522030,00%1028,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3208,162131963,16%782,52
Panzerjäger I2106,891631957,89%309,05
Vz. 44-171109,477741947,37%1340,13
DBV-152 101858,533511926,32%845,87
NC 70 Błyskawica101622,426431942,11%1029,49
SARL 424470,533461952,63%1641,25
Object 777 Version II 91112,897211942,11%782,84
Renault FT149,831831838,89%19,40
Type 97 Chi-Ha3171,652701752,94%460,14
VK 168.01 (P) 81172,947531758,82%1295,95
Somua SM 81052,067561758,82%1079,59
Type 578973,446071637,50%767,73
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101036,694701625,00%443,07
CS-52 LIS 81222,948031656,25%1448,82
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81401,385351650,00%1597,26
Sav m/434313,204521566,67%948,23
SMV CC-567567,005991566,67%742,11
Cruiser Mk. II286,671871533,33%127,44
XM551 Sheridan10440,074861526,67%159,09
Object 252U 81068,276731540,00%872,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5216,572531435,71%280,96
Pawlack Tank6688,075571442,86%1051,31
STG 8724,007031464,29%862,23
T-103 81187,295601428,57%1033,99
StuG IV 5267,572841442,86%411,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81303,715491435,71%1213,61
Chi-To SP71396,857111338,46%1576,05
T-26G FT2197,833041266,67%767,67
Leopard 120 Verbessert111424,587041250,00%859,48
KV-5 81047,837101241,67%1030,17
Bofors Tornvagn 8914,585691241,67%813,19
Light Mk. VIC 272,672331250,00%233,37
Chi-Ni273,272151145,45%143,96
Renault FT 75 BS2337,272431136,36%2163,96
MS-1176,552011181,82%420,31
M56 Scorpion 71034,276581136,36%1293,38
M14/412240,203981070,00%1020,89
SU-182233,001541060,00%1616,24
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2217,002101040,00%816,14
Type 71101101,107521050,00%663,28
Object 430101420,105621050,00%1126,51
M47 Iron Arnie 8759,306081060,00%778,31
Lorraine 50 t 91157,306871050,00%924,54
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81092,409411090,00%1416,68
Cruiser Mk. I1162,78289966,67%896,41
Renault UE 573266,78357944,44%824,25
Ares 90 C11920,89513955,56%546,76
TS-60 9920,33673955,56%688,56
SDP wz 66 Grom 81079,78641955,56%909,94
STA-2 8792,33732966,67%1115,44
AC 1 Sentinel 4236,78369944,44%660,65
Vickers Medium Mk. I128,7584825,00%0,52
Renault G15457,38314850,00%1156,02
Sturmpanzer II4231,63139837,50%517,64
AT-1294,88152850,00%211,81
IS-3-II9609,88662850,00%347,33
AMBT 81221,50621837,50%1357,38
Object 452K 101923,50718837,50%1163,17
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2111,71222757,14%493,35
Strv m/40L3112,00247771,43%375,61
Vickers Mk. E Type B256,71167742,86%20,77
Semovente M43 Bassotto61073,43663742,86%1956,75
FV230 Canopener10966,29948785,71%582,02
KV-220-2 5480,14687785,71%939,29
AT 15A 7876,57552728,57%925,51
T-34-85M 6505,43463757,14%688,99
BT-7 artillery 3163,00246742,86%433,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2170,50357666,67%959,85
105 leFH18B2 5864,00437616,67%1570,82
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3188,17349666,67%755,98
XM66F 81089,00429616,67%826,86
M-IV-Y 8887,33722650,00%863,56
T2 Light Tank 2114,00270650,00%355,66
Super Hellcat 71018,17626633,33%1360,73
Strv m/382144,00265540,00%404,02
M2 Light2117,40170520,00%236,78
14TP4349,60292540,00%1338,99
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91277,20632540,00%940,79
T7 Combat Car 284,00267540,00%174,38
LTP 3242,60425540,00%1054,00
Lorraine 40 t 81187,00505520,00%1056,55
Renault Otsu173,00144425,00%70,03
M15/423280,75396475,00%960,43
P26/40424,50134450,00%100,37
Hotchkiss H35242,75264450,00%74,14
Ikv 723134,75209425,00%144,16
M3G FT3257,50370475,00%887,35
HWK 128252,50378450,00%244,46
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81006,75550450,00%794,42
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2119,75259475,00%571,42
Gryphon 101404,75795450,00%837,17
43 M. Toldi III 3240,75490475,00%1426,38
Pvlvv fm/422169,67265333,33%526,42
Type 97 Te-Ke 2221,00294366,67%1242,96
MTLS-1G14 3133,33231333,33%233,08
Type 63 81040,00546333,33%820,14
Kolohousenka178,00163250,00%201,66
Renault NC-31180,50177250,00%263,09
T-262335,0018720,00%2116,80
Loyd Gun Carriage2145,503492100,00%1061,96
T-45 2170,0013120,00%603,05
Strv 81 8936,50447250,00%945,18
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6501,50707250,00%742,24
T-28E with F-30 4475,0026820,00%1084,73
Strv fm/21186,0014110,00%221,00
Fiat 30001127,003001100,00%682,84
T3 HMC2263,002241100,00%1271,46
Vz. 60S Dravec 10976,0028510,00%281,62
M60 10339,007981100,00%261,00
Windhund 81143,0024210,00%786,27
IS-2 shielded 72463,0081210,00%3103,18
Pz.Sfl. IC 4823,0010471100,00%3944,26
T-34 shielded 5219,0028210,00%220,59
Patton the Tank 9638,009691100,00%627,92
Object 268 Version V 102767,0042610,00%1843,65
L-60 2282,003601100,00%2002,41
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5432,006271100,00%1258,58
Panther/M10 71145,0067210,00%1940,97
FV1066 Senlac 80,0016410,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 81773,0011191100,00%1947,09
T803112149,008281100,00%1214,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-26
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-08-25
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2013-06-22