Patrisek

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37867000
Ø Tier8,630,000,000,00
Victories2163357,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1578541,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4491,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1225432,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed473121,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted594941,5700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.172,690,000,000,00
Capture points267340,7100,0000,0000,00
Defense points276300,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience789,440,000,000,00
WN71725,270,000,000,00
WN82724,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles37867
Ø Tier8,63
Victories2163357,13%
Defeats1578541,69%
Draws4491,19%
Battles survived1225432,36%
Tanks destroyed473121,25
Destruction ratio1,85
Tanks spotted594941,57
Damage dealt2.172,69
Capture points267340,71
Defense points276300,73
Experience789,44
WN71725,27
WN82724,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles357000
Victories24368,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10629,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws82,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2640,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6331,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.666,970,000,000,00
Capture points3611,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4081,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience834,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles357
Victories24368,07%
Defeats10629,69%
Draws82,24%
Battles survived15342,86%
Tanks destroyed2640,74
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted6331,77
Damage dealt1.666,97
Capture points3611,01
Defense points4081,14
Experience834,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1762,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived933,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted471,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.206,590,000,000,00
Capture points351,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points471,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience587,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1762,96%
Defeats933,33%
Draws13,70%
Battles survived933,33%
Tanks destroyed220,81
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted471,74
Damage dealt1.206,59
Capture points351,30
Defense points471,74
Experience587,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats350,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt70,000,000,000,00
Capture points518,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience148,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories350,00%
Defeats350,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted91,50
Damage dealt70,00
Capture points518,50
Defense points00,00
Experience148,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles188000
Victories8645,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9852,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6434,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2341,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt898,800,000,000,00
Capture points2651,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2941,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience465,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles188
Victories8645,74%
Defeats9852,13%
Draws42,13%
Battles survived6434,04%
Tanks destroyed1320,70
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted2341,24
Damage dealt898,80
Capture points2651,41
Defense points2941,56
Experience465,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1156000
Victories68659,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46039,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws100,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46139,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9570,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13621,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.267,080,000,000,00
Capture points16351,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points35393,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience766,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles1156
Victories68659,34%
Defeats46039,79%
Draws100,87%
Battles survived46139,88%
Tanks destroyed9570,83
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted13621,18
Damage dealt1.267,08
Capture points16351,41
Defense points35393,06
Experience766,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1950000
Victories134568,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats59130,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws140,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived87144,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17070,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28701,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.437,380,000,000,00
Capture points18570,9500,0000,0000,00
Defense points24941,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience827,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles1950
Victories134568,97%
Defeats59130,31%
Draws140,72%
Battles survived87144,67%
Tanks destroyed17070,88
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted28701,47
Damage dealt1.437,38
Capture points18570,95
Defense points24941,28
Experience827,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories18162,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10837,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11539,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2340,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5531,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.911,740,000,000,00
Capture points2390,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points4181,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories18162,20%
Defeats10837,11%
Draws20,69%
Battles survived11539,52%
Tanks destroyed2340,80
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted5531,90
Damage dealt1.911,74
Capture points2390,82
Defense points4181,44
Experience745,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (196)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102935,75882352960,36%3334,21
Object 261102061,61537189951,82%2259,24
Object 140103174,68927165759,87%3761,57
Leopard 1103209,87886153161,46%3558,22
IS-7102521,18807125257,43%2616,44
T34 81657,26747106556,53%2445,35
T110E5102751,9579398356,97%2737,18
T-505155,2931993552,09%399,36
Grille 15103340,4987482761,79%3291,53
KV-15450,0532278551,97%896,64
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82500,27120177164,46%3655,13
Jagdpanzer E 100102904,0974474952,20%2564,29
KV-856854,3953274150,34%1747,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82235,63100764660,37%2989,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102935,3277360555,70%2529,74
TVP T 50/51103098,2098359859,87%3253,72
IS-381614,6783959460,27%2508,05
WZ-111 model 5A103754,42109855262,14%3930,88
T-5492479,64100349661,29%3451,30
M48A5 Patton103192,4899847756,60%3385,13
T2971041,2955547351,59%1483,96
212A91645,3857747047,45%1741,74
Object 430U103710,78110545761,05%4339,19
M10391971,9966145652,85%2244,03
S-5171333,5641942347,04%1879,65
T-54 ltwt.91793,2195141861,72%3497,83
Spähpanzer Ru 25191820,7983440957,46%3581,49
IS-5 (Object 730) 82108,3495639565,32%3621,36
T-62A103303,0186438557,92%4138,42
STB-1102879,1299638160,63%2938,62
121B 103077,08101137556,80%3254,16
Object 260 103233,77106637263,44%2934,74
T-1091694,5170637148,25%1788,79
CS-63102885,0498834461,92%2931,28
Object 907 102909,48106833462,57%2840,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82279,51117032764,53%3451,20
Jagdtiger92168,7985128952,94%2203,00
AMX 13 909775,8061027247,79%1170,95
Manticore101446,3396326459,85%2022,73
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92168,8981526352,47%2116,88
Tetrarch 2232,1334726361,22%1458,66
T 55A 92897,63118026060,77%3780,50
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91515,4481825550,98%1774,84
IS71088,0454824758,70%1918,75
Leopard Prototyp A92536,2471122458,04%3287,46
StuG III Ausf. G5292,3122322349,78%544,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4380,7436721852,75%1109,20
113103110,92107021164,45%3345,73
Lorraine 40 t 82180,41107021159,24%3380,76
Super Conqueror103633,02112020461,76%3912,38
M41 Walker Bulldog81230,9789820156,72%2907,61
Jagdpanther71174,8156819951,76%1796,61
AMX 13 757582,8740619050,53%1271,63
T-100 LT101788,6991418658,60%2776,43
T3281310,9081418355,19%1766,54
T-284125,2216417646,59%179,65
FV4005 Stage II102484,6077117556,57%2122,96
Jagdpanther II81632,7278216966,86%2226,11
T4991463,6191016560,61%2467,43
T-1506335,4723516238,27%269,87
AMX 12 t6224,4227915054,67%495,92
Panhard EBR 105101064,6476914950,34%1275,17
Vz. 55103269,43101813558,52%2950,39
T3 HMC2266,6635313158,02%1447,14
AMX 50 B102907,9288712552,00%2624,08
SU-85B4559,4243312556,80%1889,22
60TP Lewandowskiego103094,5993012258,20%2871,30
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81625,9674511847,46%1862,78
AMX M4 mle. 54103481,20110211864,41%3116,61
M66362,9130311154,05%421,75
T1 Heavy5322,4436311042,73%451,00
T-4481255,4285910656,60%1842,77
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81433,5395810167,33%3169,06
Kunze Panzer 92622,8911759872,45%3614,33
HWK 30 81018,918609459,57%1984,94
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 82066,4310689457,45%3155,72
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101600,399689057,78%2216,74
T-4371197,108948860,23%2340,54
VK 16.02 Leopard562,472088752,87%140,66
UDES 15/16102861,5210028763,22%2714,85
T25 Pilot Number 1 81836,0010098755,17%3405,73
STA-2 81866,1910728652,33%3208,59
Vz. 68 Squall 81030,408448654,65%2219,90
Wespe3192,871878549,41%638,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2133,632388159,26%542,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65102998,799138052,50%2826,38
Centurion Mk. 7/192561,8511118060,00%3463,56
Jagdpanzer IV6720,605267554,67%1407,49
M46 Patton93572,2413197470,27%4778,28
Concept No. 5103281,289577458,11%3083,41
E 25 71858,8010957459,46%3618,74
M26 Pershing81999,3210977360,27%3558,58
AE Phase I 93088,0812607361,64%4253,48
M3 Lee4121,891967250,00%275,35
Sturer Emil71531,047156747,76%2578,46
Conqueror Gun Carriage101546,936346744,78%1262,89
SU-130PM 82388,0110376758,21%2788,25
AMX 404151,551906642,42%381,69
Grille5330,622356653,03%662,31
T-46349,181146546,15%61,19
T404161,661756543,08%178,25
Cromwell B 61180,8810256471,88%3203,52
Rambo 92792,4512866270,97%3900,67
BT-2260,491395950,85%119,77
KV-481124,735915957,63%1406,51
LTTB81552,1011015858,62%3863,83
Ares 90102963,6611005664,29%3227,45
M-V-Y103248,5511525367,92%3174,92
Emil II93002,0011195250,00%3307,84
Ares 7581930,4111175160,78%2927,54
Spähpanzer SP I C71450,368275058,00%3283,88
T1 Cunningham1195,944314763,83%1510,85
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,931414542,22%30,52
KV-371633,2510574470,45%3078,17
Marder II3140,811514346,51%241,21
XM69 Hacker113350,3810254250,00%2516,06
M415904,156004139,02%1542,85
Maus102001,157704146,34%1477,66
VK 28.016573,986194151,22%1665,40
WZ-120-1G FT 82304,9011894067,50%3469,44
T376943,828613969,23%3111,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103676,5812613669,44%3241,35
Leopard 120 Verbessert113513,7611033467,65%3258,38
AMX 38349,121013336,36%0,00
ISU-152K 81650,337593348,48%1788,66
KV-137570,735813053,33%907,20
Nashorn6933,415622941,38%1552,98
AMX Chasseur de chars 81855,3111162962,07%3008,96
M24 Chaffee51104,157422770,37%5778,30
T1E6 2119,042282766,67%599,29
StuG IV 5581,884482450,00%1479,92
M2 Medium Tank357,741352356,52%145,79
BT-7480,271542254,55%147,60
CS-67 Szakal112364,249482157,14%1748,28
Ares 8592607,3011862055,00%3522,57
Kranvagn102424,589001957,89%2088,46
Centurion Action X102282,327711947,37%1712,67
Stinger 103580,4411141866,67%3151,92
T56 GMC363,181251758,82%153,89
M10 Wolverine5243,881641729,41%275,36
Type 71102766,6511881782,35%2144,23
ELC EVEN 90 81440,359691752,94%3770,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs461,502501643,75%40,57
D124,86891435,71%0,00
M446945,235871346,15%1433,37
T2071828,1713021283,33%4036,36
NC 70 Błyskawica102808,428481241,67%2294,81
M374193,732211154,55%560,14
Leichttraktor132,90891040,00%0,00
MS-1119,78104933,33%0,00
AT-1278,22112966,67%267,76
XM57 82134,22828933,33%1789,92
T28 Concept 71850,00789988,89%3812,70
Renault FT17,5063837,50%0,00
Cruiser Mk. III3222,75287862,50%1170,00
AS-XX 40 t112791,001029862,50%2824,85
T77 82040,2512258100,00%2219,46
LTP 3227,43249742,86%976,14
IS-3A 82417,001130757,14%2809,86
M18 Hellcat61394,67785650,00%2731,04
MT-25628,17301666,67%261,00
Emil I81641,80711540,00%1412,99
A-2050,00129520,00%0,00
Panzerjäger I219,6096560,00%166,05
Pz.Kpfw. 5582653,601478580,00%3574,47
Ashbringer 102488,00706540,00%1680,31
M41D 8460,20528540,00%607,12
SU-76M431,251594100,00%262,35
Vz. 63P111900,0051340,00%923,78
Object 252U Defender 81857,251166475,00%2788,73
Char Futur 4 92474,50790425,00%1722,73
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)222,3358333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS26,331830,00%0,00
Hotchkiss H35230,33187366,67%215,78
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4112,00175366,67%263,63
E 50 Ausf. M102281,00859366,67%2013,89
T-50-2 61722,0019673100,00%9684,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5423,33316333,33%759,00
GSOR 1008 8948,67738366,67%961,68
T2 Medium Tank2169,00282250,00%878,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6338,0029120,00%475,32
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61224,5010732100,00%4235,09
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4287,5028520,00%424,01
Fantôme 92821,001097250,00%2645,21
SU-855770,0034610,00%1860,59
M3 Stuart30,002381100,00%261,00
M2 Light2173,002641100,00%782,01
T-26245,003411100,00%261,00
T-60281,0012310,00%105,29
Object 277106409,0019371100,00%8451,52
ISU-122-2 8825,0039010,00%469,81
T-29 3476,0033510,00%1343,50
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101570,008551100,00%1021,15
Bisonte C45 82441,0017401100,00%3082,31
TOG II* 6469,003701100,00%699,50
T7 Combat Car 295,002201100,00%457,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-07-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-21
Left: 2024-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-26
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-05-13
Left: 2019-03-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-01
Left: 2021-11-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-22
Left: 2021-05-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2017-11-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-08
Left: 2023-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-05-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-10-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-13
Left: 2017-03-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-05-12
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-01-01
Left: 2016-02-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-03
Left: 2016-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-30
Left: 2015-11-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-24
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-12-06
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-08
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-10-09
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-28
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-01-22
Left: 2018-10-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-03-20
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-26
Left: 2015-03-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-04