Pazit

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47558019106
Ø Tier7,950,009,268,49
Victories2526053,11%00,00%947,37%6460,38%
Defeats2182445,89%00,00%1052,63%4239,62%
Draws4741,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1252026,33%00,00%736,84%3432,08%
Tanks destroyed425850,9000,00191,001000,94
Destruction ratio1,220,001,581,39
Tanks spotted532391,1200,00191,001341,26
Damage dealt1.366,400,002.066,472.007,58
Capture points286590,6000,0060,32990,93
Defense points195710,4100,0080,4280,08
Experience656,950,00744,42965,89
WN71222,960,001236,391478,52
WN81672,520,001856,132139,22
Total
Battles47558
Ø Tier7,95
Victories2526053,11%
Defeats2182445,89%
Draws4741,00%
Battles survived1252026,33%
Tanks destroyed425850,90
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted532391,12
Damage dealt1.366,40
Capture points286590,60
Defense points195710,41
Experience656,95
WN71222,96
WN81672,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles19
Ø Tier9,26
Victories947,37%
Defeats1052,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived736,84%
Tanks destroyed191,00
Destruction ratio1,58
Tanks spotted191,00
Damage dealt2.066,47
Capture points60,32
Defense points80,42
Experience744,42
WN71236,39
WN81856,13
Past 30 days
Battles106
Ø Tier8,49
Victories6460,38%
Defeats4239,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3432,08%
Tanks destroyed1000,94
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1341,26
Damage dealt2.007,58
Capture points990,93
Defense points80,08
Experience965,89
WN71478,52
WN82139,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles455000
Victories25155,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18540,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived18039,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3160,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.936,040,000,000,00
Capture points5751,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points4170,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience781,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles455
Victories25155,16%
Defeats18540,66%
Draws194,18%
Battles survived18039,56%
Tanks destroyed3160,69
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted2930,64
Damage dealt1.936,04
Capture points5751,26
Defense points4170,92
Experience781,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles72000
Victories2940,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4156,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2737,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,930,000,000,00
Tanks spotted510,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.138,070,000,000,00
Capture points1141,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1251,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience536,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles72
Victories2940,28%
Defeats4156,94%
Draws22,78%
Battles survived2737,50%
Tanks destroyed420,58
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted510,71
Damage dealt1.138,07
Capture points1141,58
Defense points1251,74
Experience536,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories637,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1062,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,190,000,000,00
Capture points774,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories637,50%
Defeats1062,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted90,56
Damage dealt374,19
Capture points774,81
Defense points00,00
Experience292,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles333000
Victories10330,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22667,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6419,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt462,960,000,000,00
Capture points2230,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2300,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience221,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles333
Victories10330,93%
Defeats22667,87%
Draws41,20%
Battles survived6419,22%
Tanks destroyed1560,47
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted2650,80
Damage dealt462,96
Capture points2230,67
Defense points2300,69
Experience221,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles814000
Victories42552,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38347,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31138,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5230,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7490,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.098,920,000,000,00
Capture points20022,4600,0000,0000,00
Defense points26183,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience666,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles814
Victories42552,21%
Defeats38347,05%
Draws60,74%
Battles survived31138,21%
Tanks destroyed5230,64
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted7490,92
Damage dealt1.098,92
Capture points20022,46
Defense points26183,22
Experience666,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2412000
Victories113346,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats123951,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws401,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived71929,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15460,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted27771,1500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt970,200,000,000,00
Capture points28751,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points22940,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience549,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles2412
Victories113346,97%
Defeats123951,37%
Draws401,66%
Battles survived71929,81%
Tanks destroyed15460,64
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted27771,15
Damage dealt970,20
Capture points28751,19
Defense points22940,95
Experience549,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1008000
Victories58257,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41841,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived36736,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7650,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10461,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.006,440,000,000,00
Capture points7500,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9470,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience745,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles1008
Victories58257,74%
Defeats41841,47%
Draws80,79%
Battles survived36736,41%
Tanks destroyed7650,76
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted10461,04
Damage dealt2.006,44
Capture points7500,74
Defense points9470,94
Experience745,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (408)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Grille 15102499,83715146153,18%2085,88
WZ-111 81510,00873123056,83%2079,97
KV-856669,28434114047,72%1082,09
IS-381220,93653103052,04%1480,69
IS-7101853,7271196451,14%1609,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102239,0877578152,62%2230,96
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81461,5665977951,86%1635,72
AMX 13 909973,0864474350,07%1503,33
SU-130PM 81623,7671172655,37%1846,23
M18 Hellcat6521,7337161444,63%767,60
G.W. E 100101802,2259852251,92%1758,05
T-1091252,0061047947,60%1134,02
AMX 50 10081313,4169643550,80%1623,21
T-44-100 81453,6188543063,49%2179,34
T110E5102067,8977442655,40%1906,66
E 100102642,0684742155,34%2340,46
G.W. Tiger (P)8847,4046140650,74%945,03
T-5491481,0270337455,35%1595,69
AMX 13 105101552,8175737154,72%1915,13
TVP T 50/51102253,2678236552,88%2147,91
M40/M4381622,4374736259,39%2285,05
Spähpanzer Ru 25191315,5586235958,22%2451,88
G.W. Tiger91344,2046235543,38%1249,14
AMX 50 B102169,4874435053,43%1899,65
FV215b (183) 102081,2368433951,92%1652,84
T3281278,7674733748,37%1565,22
E 50 Ausf. M102294,8776832952,28%2150,18
TOG II* 6742,0255432950,15%1237,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81525,8679332555,08%2114,98
T-54 ltwt.91230,2878531658,86%2083,83
T 55A 91662,8779931053,87%1755,76
Tiger (P)7973,2966630647,39%1292,91
AMX 50 12091414,9759330049,00%1288,51
M10391190,4560128546,32%1036,97
FV380591619,2261328355,48%1759,51
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591595,8356528249,29%1729,60
T28 Concept 71265,9676527954,84%2163,28
WZ-111 model 1-492002,5384627356,41%2227,09
T1 Cunningham1161,5432026953,90%1076,97
Cromwell6830,2568826758,43%2010,04
T-4481243,0877826456,82%1953,05
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101955,6264026052,69%2193,94
T110E4102387,9278225654,30%1958,95
T3091782,8375525455,91%1663,34
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91666,1662825352,57%1503,48
Dicker Max 6873,6960224854,03%1689,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181041,9954824355,14%1205,46
Type 6191802,5170924250,00%1966,02
WZ-13281294,3983924160,17%2807,15
O-I6842,3262223553,62%1666,36
Škoda T 5091938,2278423460,26%2143,54
IS7818,9350222953,71%1038,42
FV4005 Stage II101584,2555322948,91%1196,57
VK 72.01 (K) 102464,7976622155,20%1744,32
E 7591556,5963721746,54%1429,68
STA-181212,4967921450,00%1624,41
T297939,7259021455,61%1230,42
Vz. 71 Tesák101238,4281521454,21%1429,08
E 5091818,8282921056,67%1864,44
Panther II8941,6358920650,49%1159,05
Jagdpanzer E 100102445,9972820250,50%1917,70
ARL 446623,2245320049,00%1036,69
Strv 103B102309,6170520050,00%1755,70
T28 Prototype81242,6066819955,28%1449,52
Ferdinand81238,7761519856,06%1292,98
TVP VTU Koncept81020,8664319149,21%1371,43
FV20781312,5857819053,16%1626,22
Conqueror Gun Carriage101743,2768618757,22%1547,40
Progetto C50 mod. 6691858,1665718652,15%1773,88
VK 30.01 (P)6405,5033018652,69%568,94
KV-15394,8831218545,41%650,90
Hummel6477,2832918346,99%595,33
Object 43092060,1479318156,91%2205,14
Type 4 Heavy92211,4591217657,95%2517,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4524,2566517653,98%2546,36
T-345362,7839617353,76%974,63
Type 5 Chi-Ri7802,5058017352,02%1320,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91149,8864717346,82%1049,07
G.W. Panther7797,3245417336,42%843,35
Strv 103-092197,9684116855,36%2317,53
Jagdtiger91829,0178516760,48%1797,74
Waffenträger auf E 100102261,7969116549,70%1695,34
11081231,5870216049,38%1438,16
Type 586574,2456915858,23%1201,71
AMX 12 t6361,6145415745,22%825,35
T25/271020,9250615545,81%1579,59
AMX M4 mle. 457774,6954615443,51%874,20
Emil II92232,9298615261,18%2529,82
CS-5991646,4374715254,61%1602,69
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91658,3360815044,00%1498,83
212A91763,8663415059,33%1767,41
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81573,8389015052,67%1971,44
Tiger II81153,8163814953,02%1385,00
IS-271146,8669814853,38%1746,97
VK 100.01 (P)81710,3297914766,67%2123,09
Leo71393,5384614666,44%2946,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7924,2253014650,68%1297,62
T6981167,2168314555,86%1568,79
M1271297,3663114349,65%1837,57
Vz. 60S Dravec 102286,2766814252,11%1505,78
T499899,2463114253,52%1322,77
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291720,6167314057,86%1642,02
Škoda T 256798,5752913858,70%1793,35
T675224,3323813848,55%325,32
Tortoise91948,1882913855,80%1700,03
Ho-Ri 192001,0773713751,82%1881,64
Object 26392562,2183613759,12%3014,72
TNH T Vz. 5191392,8669413649,26%1183,16
Lorraine 155 mle. 507678,0438513644,12%709,32
BZ-6891755,8369713552,59%1687,76
T54E192276,9392813457,46%2494,08
Conqueror92316,0697613357,89%2619,68
Panther7646,0353913253,79%987,24
Konštrukta T-34/1007944,8872213157,25%1568,95
Panhard EBR 10510882,8064913149,62%908,21
STB-1102237,2276213050,77%1849,27
Mäuschen92151,0985913050,00%2300,29
Super Conqueror102459,3789012957,36%2181,32
Sturer Emil7784,1851412845,31%990,61
Prototipo Standard B91784,2882212751,97%1820,44
T1 Heavy5372,2228112646,03%610,41
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,8024712544,80%557,60
SU-10181363,8275712352,03%1654,24
Caernarvon81181,9373012052,50%1379,95
AMX 13 757566,3961912049,17%1099,95
Object 907 102326,7187712060,00%2050,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191855,0662812049,17%1596,22
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791969,6875511959,66%2192,19
WZ-120-1G FT 81680,9689711759,83%2022,99
STA-2 81504,0793311656,90%2544,74
Emil I81765,9993411459,65%2517,84
Object 261101490,7564411451,75%1205,45
P.44 Pantera81321,9570111354,87%1794,52
CS-538919,2766011361,06%1239,81
CS-63101615,5867611349,56%1240,07
FV4004 Conway92187,8080011257,14%2321,63
O-Ho81331,3279611154,95%1574,80
BDR G1 B5361,6428811146,85%553,20
SU-14-281499,3173010860,19%1982,67
T71 DA7669,5568710753,27%1482,02
T9592713,6897810663,21%2828,70
BZ-16681203,6968910649,06%1427,10
T-34-856715,4153610560,95%1560,85
T-100 LT10986,2465110441,35%999,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8557,5655310451,92%887,02
M66506,6937410348,54%618,92
Progetto M40 mod. 65102067,8364710344,66%1539,17
Grille5405,9623910346,60%754,44
UDES 0381780,0983610254,90%2348,20
AT 1581466,6587710258,82%1932,13
Type 4 Chi-To6447,7342710142,57%652,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8752,4553710145,54%1201,87
Maus102008,4280610148,51%1476,71
Churchill Gun Carrier6608,3145310051,00%1059,02
IS-M81727,1281110056,00%2372,16
S-5171276,107579962,63%1867,83
Ikv 90 Typ B71184,436969846,94%2041,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68613,085259755,67%1098,01
Black Prince71123,027039652,08%1680,99
Nashorn6486,744429652,08%753,60
Tiger I71236,917329550,53%1643,56
AMX 13 F3 AM6615,325199555,79%949,92
Charioteer81747,868149553,68%2047,24
VK 30.02 (M)6636,065689558,95%1355,86
T14 5634,347369461,70%1630,02
M-VI-Y91311,716099146,15%1160,69
T2071373,198409056,67%2584,50
Type T-345313,873848748,28%758,55
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101481,205428751,72%996,76
M4461052,246198752,87%2238,74
IS-2-II81344,377018646,51%1503,01
TNH 105/100081301,516768544,71%1442,37
T57 Heavy102329,287708555,29%2186,65
M41 Walker Bulldog8890,367638357,83%1821,02
SMV CC-6781698,407268251,22%2173,78
FV224 Chopper71173,266038254,88%1461,85
T-437919,326838164,20%1753,58
Ares 7581280,286958153,09%1587,53
B14125,311638043,75%123,19
LPT-67 Šelma9775,706497949,37%1095,78
Pz.Sfl. IVc5349,462817950,63%642,58
Object 140102140,328517959,49%2095,76
T-28464,731337851,28%109,44
53TP Markowskiego82073,727927857,69%3002,48
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481708,178727761,04%2311,92
Škoda T 177761,406067749,35%1708,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5364,673767653,95%977,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J467,431517560,00%181,31
Ho-Ri 281369,656667560,00%1629,11
VK 30.02 (D)71237,648847460,81%2431,13
ARL V396679,075237460,81%1375,88
FV3046648,655787464,86%1313,98
LTTB8796,957737356,16%1627,97
Spähpanzer SP I C71087,458097353,42%2381,40
AT 771143,937667258,33%1628,07
60TP Lewandowskiego101860,946627154,93%1324,87
Object 70592157,107807161,97%2327,48
T-34-85M 61133,867787163,38%2266,98
Object 277102536,408267054,29%2269,72
Type 6892078,809136947,83%1817,81
45TP Habicha71372,478016857,35%2121,25
Wespe3197,281536852,94%693,42
Type 64 6883,007286851,47%2585,09
Object 252U 81412,667686755,22%1473,53
Covenanter5194,602436546,15%467,55
KV-26889,326766556,92%1837,93
Crusader6224,453166445,31%456,26
CS-4471228,287576464,06%2142,52
P.43 ter71014,225266352,38%1533,61
Churchill I5644,195666360,32%1634,34
WZ-13171113,168476352,38%3146,06
Valentine3200,162616352,38%660,26
M8A14180,161966353,97%332,03
T34 B 81388,707566358,73%1744,76
Bishop5459,482956254,84%952,01
T216467,184516256,45%1366,32
AMX 65 t81195,827296256,45%1382,09
T25 Pilot Number 1 81290,687906245,16%1737,65
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3124,771506136,07%141,96
UDES 1691554,547036152,46%1497,45
113102112,578006050,00%1749,77
T2881987,379716066,67%2652,35
SU-100M171269,787725969,49%2108,84
Panhard AMD 178B6599,084515954,24%1899,80
Type 97 Te-Ke 2165,192955747,37%765,82
M26 Pershing81155,336915761,40%1506,84
Type 5781573,257545750,88%1832,12
Object 260 102271,498365752,63%1931,63
Super Hellcat 71233,197885752,63%1935,31
SMV CC-5671222,847205650,00%1843,54
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81486,146965660,71%1974,82
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4232,762145455,56%639,74
AMX 404153,772165345,28%406,30
M3 Lee4139,401805358,49%400,28
Object 705A101770,666055341,51%1140,36
O-Ni71487,609785265,38%2308,86
Challenger71390,627775261,54%2237,09
Type 5 Heavy102687,538765166,67%2205,88
T110E3102530,537505152,94%1974,35
VK 30.01 (D)6843,757835166,67%2143,20
LHMTV8728,966345149,02%1310,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6870,265865048,00%1597,69
Churchill VII6948,767305056,00%1909,57
SDP 58 Kilana81168,807425058,00%1353,84
Škoda T 245445,064844957,14%1238,36
Strv 746927,636274951,02%2043,30
Hotchkiss EBR7687,734464942,86%1499,76
Matilda4202,582084841,67%322,49
ST vz. 394267,153624847,92%771,28
M75259,523284850,00%831,08
Chi-To SP71197,175744837,50%1359,38
Achilles6850,255144862,50%1733,60
Panhard EBR 909738,716954858,33%1140,83
Type 3 Chi-Nu5470,804334650,00%1281,70
Vz. 55102021,547464654,35%1490,91
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6702,806424654,35%1583,88
T-1506870,306124652,17%1445,42
IS-3-II91709,247004647,83%1505,16
M5 Stuart4200,093584551,11%429,31
KV-371430,338614560,00%2334,30
WZ-111 model 5A102338,138694562,22%2096,69
T-34-2G FT71021,826274548,89%1486,85
S35 CA5633,205014568,89%1694,97
FV601 Saladin81136,207064557,78%1542,32
M-III-Y81207,627184551,11%1273,81
M46 Patton92214,349574454,55%2396,49
Pz.Kpfw. 5582143,7311254468,18%2347,91
MT-256464,406244254,76%1428,34
M5A1 Stuart4116,682354146,34%190,56
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5568,885764060,00%1757,23
M4A1 Sherman5664,596583964,10%2313,99
T-463135,821863948,72%432,57
UDES 14 Alt 581813,649513971,79%2979,18
SDP 57 Gowika71282,337753956,41%1937,38
M24 Chaffee5288,153833943,59%804,65
Somua SAu 404234,672263948,72%502,11
SU-855760,615923857,89%2290,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4173,532253844,74%390,73
Rinoceronte102145,197713762,16%1814,49
FSV Scheme A7956,957663764,86%1715,65
B.U.G.I.6919,605493562,86%1898,42
BZ-5871455,699083554,29%2367,23
Pz.Kpfw. II260,591383455,88%136,92
50TP Tyszkiewicza91588,716573444,12%1481,45
40TP Habicha6818,586333360,61%1719,96
VK 30.01 (H)5448,555223363,64%1179,45
Vz. 44-171491,828913348,48%2217,09
Marder 38T4289,883173357,58%737,44
T376530,796413363,64%1607,61
Caernarvon Action X 81287,428193354,55%1685,30
Concept No. 5101876,286373256,25%1359,80
SU-263228,232653132,26%434,90
Ho-Ri 3102158,905903138,71%1217,50
Carro d'assalto P.8871306,278383060,00%2134,10
M415671,735843070,00%1323,71
VK 16.02 Leopard5341,004903070,00%1096,95
AMX 38374,531473043,33%37,20
M-II-Y71285,238613060,00%1827,20
FV230 Canopener102046,936713053,33%1379,02
D2386,031222944,83%97,59
LTP 3173,593392965,52%833,45
Kranvagn102173,829192878,57%1866,72
Ikv 1035747,755482835,71%2034,29
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9971,468412857,14%1650,44
VK 28.016565,485702744,44%1653,09
Durchbruchswagen 24102,191772748,15%86,59
FV226 Contradictious 81152,816922755,56%1133,12
M374276,883032653,85%940,69
Type 4 Ju-To71537,859222661,54%2296,84
AMX ELC bis5200,423922657,69%578,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3108,721362540,00%111,11
Object 268 Version 4102228,605442544,00%1461,46
T56 GMC377,881102437,50%0,00
M2 Medium Tank385,271412250,00%144,30
Versuchspanzer 5792028,418592250,00%1869,77
Marder II3215,242742152,38%604,98
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81529,297382147,62%1656,03
Lago4415,054332040,00%1216,57
Vickers Medium Mk. III388,401422055,00%201,08
UDES 15/16101319,115241947,37%861,60
FV217 Badger102668,477881952,63%2089,48
Pawlack Tank61160,217151947,37%1940,85
P.43 bis61300,948481855,56%2713,40
LT vz. 383226,353531758,82%962,08
Type 98 Ke-Ni3155,292121752,94%510,34
Lorraine 40 t 81513,7110091770,59%2243,96
Hotchkiss H35280,441251643,75%136,47
Strv m/425691,336921566,67%2544,33
P.435777,336721573,33%2623,04
KV-1SA 5755,406991560,00%1669,54
O-I Experimental5599,575551450,00%1237,05
Lorraine 39L AM3117,151391353,85%276,84
M7 Priest3216,313071369,23%601,85
Tiger-Maus 91847,697621338,46%1368,14
StuG IV 5238,772531353,85%495,65
BT-7 artillery 3187,153131338,46%503,68
Cruiser Mk. II263,92961233,33%10,13
Type 95 Ji-Ro61184,756951250,00%2241,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto61458,457061172,73%2757,76
T-26282,091101136,36%171,80
T2 Medium Tank264,091371154,55%185,49
T3 HMC277,641191136,36%90,44
Cruiser Mk. IV4164,182311163,64%501,14
WZ-113G FT102693,278171172,73%2155,10
TS-5 81234,187731172,73%1456,74
Sav m/434260,403301060,00%687,85
M4A1 Revalorisé 81565,408051050,00%2096,89
Renault FT152,56112966,67%265,88
Type 95 Ha-Go281,56163966,67%337,91
D1271,67110944,44%105,81
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3217,44319944,44%716,24
Renault FT AC2161,33220955,56%553,25
Type 3 Ju-Nu61183,00920977,78%2365,86
M3 Light 397,89169955,56%345,82
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,11336944,44%279,93
T-22 medium 101481,78704955,56%1127,06
Vickers Mk. E Type B290,75121837,50%157,55
SDP 44 Burza61254,63619837,50%2042,92
Renault UE 573113,75179837,50%100,93
Char Futur 4 92120,75898875,00%2132,07
Leichttraktor1116,00194728,57%353,30
DS PZInż51395,57818785,71%4905,01
FV1066 Senlac 8332,71475742,86%384,69
GSR 3301 Setter71265,141055771,43%3727,01
Type 2597 Chi-Ha326,50120666,67%229,97
Obsidian 81170,17678633,33%1457,64
T-45 2207,17441650,00%951,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 61054,33785666,67%2066,77
59-166463,80572560,00%1396,64
Cruiser Mk. I132,6086560,00%174,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6560,20613580,00%1230,37
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81186,60532560,00%1593,48
LT vz. 35269,00125425,00%54,54
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)290,00286475,00%464,42
Renault FT 75 BS2183,00168425,00%1115,32
T1 HMC2111,50265450,00%541,00
MS-1159,007440,00%52,60
SDP 40 Zadymka51368,50901475,00%4006,09
Cruiser Mk. III3173,50204475,00%862,90
T-50546,003924100,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5497,50438475,00%1189,83
ELC EVEN 90 8472,25377425,00%600,19
Strv m/40L3298,33386333,33%925,08
Panzerjäger I2219,00320366,67%883,04
Loyd Gun Carriage2116,33151366,67%791,50
Patton the Tank 9415,007543100,00%360,77
T1E6 211,00101366,67%243,44
Tetrarch 2144,00314366,67%740,20
Vickers Medium Mk. I1229,502562100,00%1522,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II2163,002952100,00%880,12
Renault Otsu143,00115250,00%70,89
M2 Light2110,501682100,00%462,87
Sexton II364,501552100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3206,00495250,00%936,16
Hirschkäfer111582,5010052100,00%1017,13
Bretagne Panther 6846,00489250,00%1417,96
43 M. Toldi III 3137,00294250,00%505,44
Black Rock 11578,50645250,00%213,08
Kolohousenka1113,002421100,00%565,87
Strv fm/211119,003961100,00%648,30
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2226,006381100,00%1394,47
50TP prototyp 8407,004911100,00%378,71
Type 95 Heavy4228,005691100,00%705,53
GSOR the TANK 91593,006571100,00%1357,71
T-50-2 6586,006151100,00%1439,12
MTLS-1G14 3278,0023110,00%785,66
M10 RBFM 5692,005331100,00%1745,93
Churchill Crocodile 6308,0029710,00%150,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-03-13
Left: 2018-06-26
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-24
Left: 2021-10-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-12-12
Left: 2021-12-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-01
Left: 2017-10-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-28
Left: 2019-07-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-17
Left: 2018-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-03-04
Left: 2018-03-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-25
Left: 2019-10-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-03-28
Left: 2017-07-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-09-06
Left: 2017-02-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-02-14
Left: 2017-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-17
Left: 2016-09-05
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2014-06-30
Left: 2015-02-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-24