| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 543,01 | 421 | 7223 | 47,87% | 2205,56 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1086,07 | 633 | 1261 | 46,71% | 844,03 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 716,72 | 552 | 998 | 48,20% | 777,43 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1005,21 | 585 | 702 | 43,73% | 564,42 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 446,74 | 363 | 500 | 43,80% | 776,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 427,17 | 407 | 411 | 52,07% | 1682,65 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 420,13 | 472 | 363 | 54,27% | 602,71 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1181,20 | 612 | 330 | 43,03% | 610,74 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 428,06 | 415 | 325 | 43,69% | 389,31 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1093,01 | 548 | 323 | 38,08% | 548,89 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 284,29 | 384 | 304 | 43,09% | 1049,84 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 621,72 | 565 | 300 | 51,00% | 929,58 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 644,71 | 500 | 292 | 39,38% | 328,85 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1294,35 | 659 | 258 | 45,74% | 815,16 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 228,53 | 329 | 247 | 53,04% | 963,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) | 3 | 482,92 | 585 | 239 | 47,70% | 1261,35 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 417,87 | 416 | 223 | 46,64% | 508,59 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 994,59 | 572 | 201 | 40,30% | 664,61 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 422,79 | 466 | 188 | 45,21% | 316,21 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 266,83 | 288 | 179 | 37,43% | 165,20 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 636,48 | 604 | 172 | 53,49% | 913,34 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 631,10 | 556 | 166 | 50,60% | 1686,15 | |||||
| KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK | 9 | 928,51 | 574 | 166 | 45,18% | 674,23 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 356,87 | 344 | 159 | 51,57% | 1463,04 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 434,38 | 436 | 154 | 49,35% | 598,27 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 729,92 | 551 | 137 | 42,34% | 693,15 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 747,69 | 655 | 137 | 48,91% | 492,83 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 737,77 | 555 | 128 | 49,22% | 668,74 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 390,23 | 434 | 124 | 41,13% | 1105,55 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 173,65 | 305 | 123 | 42,28% | 213,26 | |||||
| Škoda T 40 | 6 | 352,10 | 373 | 120 | 37,50% | 352,37 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 770,24 | 519 | 119 | 34,45% | 663,49 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1191,28 | 595 | 119 | 42,86% | 631,52 | |||||
| FV601 Saladin | 8 | 693,73 | 548 | 117 | 40,17% | 598,41 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 545,89 | 501 | 116 | 47,41% | 849,93 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1019,54 | 509 | 112 | 33,04% | 461,24 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1134,00 | 663 | 108 | 46,30% | 852,83 | |||||
| Concept No. 5 | 10 | 1058,01 | 541 | 108 | 38,89% | 553,69 | |||||
| GSOR 1006 Scheme 7 | 9 | 832,75 | 544 | 96 | 37,50% | 449,00 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 758,05 | 506 | 94 | 36,17% | 360,34 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 969,48 | 633 | 89 | 44,94% | 651,00 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 386,62 | 420 | 89 | 38,20% | 308,66 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1167,07 | 611 | 84 | 40,48% | 602,72 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 677,52 | 538 | 83 | 50,60% | 743,03 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 773,19 | 489 | 80 | 33,75% | 594,32 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 309,94 | 478 | 68 | 44,12% | 262,84 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 100,44 | 243 | 63 | 39,68% | 211,87 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 610,61 | 537 | 59 | 50,85% | 486,32 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 238,21 | 406 | 58 | 46,55% | 445,72 | |||||
| GSOR 3301 AVR FS | 9 | 688,17 | 594 | 58 | 43,10% | 762,44 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 221,30 | 319 | 57 | 45,61% | 654,99 | |||||
| FSV Scheme A | 7 | 562,68 | 513 | 56 | 42,86% | 609,75 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 769,91 | 553 | 56 | 35,71% | 546,32 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 501,18 | 466 | 51 | 35,29% | 951,07 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 632,86 | 530 | 50 | 48,00% | 799,95 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 799,56 | 576 | 48 | 47,92% | 582,58 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 564,68 | 567 | 47 | 46,81% | 237,10 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 113,21 | 282 | 43 | 55,81% | 470,99 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 267,90 | 332 | 40 | 40,00% | 241,24 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 330,43 | 247 | 37 | 40,54% | 483,63 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 190,47 | 237 | 36 | 41,67% | 185,39 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 654,91 | 535 | 35 | 51,43% | 1185,33 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 412,69 | 464 | 35 | 51,43% | 353,97 | |||||
| Chi-Go | 7 | 792,77 | 569 | 31 | 35,48% | 703,58 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 804,24 | 656 | 29 | 48,28% | 408,83 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 298,59 | 397 | 29 | 55,17% | 978,09 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 794,37 | 569 | 27 | 40,74% | 485,89 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 582,40 | 542 | 25 | 52,00% | 812,66 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 413,00 | 362 | 24 | 33,33% | 801,31 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 167,61 | 191 | 23 | 43,48% | 51,25 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 683,39 | 486 | 23 | 34,78% | 268,40 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 537,24 | 436 | 17 | 41,18% | 1151,28 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 449,33 | 579 | 15 | 60,00% | 1400,26 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 235,00 | 319 | 13 | 61,54% | 562,91 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 286,08 | 242 | 12 | 50,00% | 641,72 | |||||
| Crusader | 6 | 354,75 | 381 | 12 | 41,67% | 780,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 228,50 | 233 | 12 | 41,67% | 516,09 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 125,64 | 322 | 11 | 54,55% | 579,52 | |||||
| M4A3E8 Sherman | 6 | 510,55 | 401 | 11 | 27,27% | 750,51 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 558,64 | 473 | 11 | 45,45% | 798,66 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 666,91 | 597 | 11 | 36,36% | 418,36 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 251,50 | 342 | 10 | 60,00% | 683,96 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 929,50 | 576 | 10 | 50,00% | 763,11 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 281,22 | 298 | 9 | 22,22% | 521,21 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 348,38 | 374 | 8 | 37,50% | 1330,59 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 558,25 | 511 | 8 | 37,50% | 445,47 | |||||
| T-34 with L-11 | 4 | 316,75 | 429 | 8 | 50,00% | 908,64 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 118,43 | 127 | 7 | 42,86% | 202,88 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 233,33 | 477 | 6 | 83,33% | 593,90 | |||||
| Strv m/31 | 3 | 469,83 | 389 | 6 | 16,67% | 1152,92 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 271,17 | 248 | 6 | 50,00% | 502,90 | |||||
| AMX ELC 901 | 6 | 235,50 | 310 | 6 | 33,33% | 299,92 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 760,17 | 574 | 6 | 50,00% | 486,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 71,00 | 142 | 5 | 40,00% | 110,05 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 605,40 | 685 | 5 | 80,00% | 605,13 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 140,40 | 178 | 5 | 60,00% | 417,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 157,50 | 140 | 4 | 25,00% | 408,68 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 460,75 | 566 | 4 | 75,00% | 859,33 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 188,50 | 162 | 4 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 222,00 | 141 | 3 | 0,00% | 342,33 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 84,67 | 60 | 3 | 0,00% | 11,78 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 189,33 | 361 | 3 | 66,67% | 369,35 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 214,00 | 217 | 2 | 50,00% | 776,36 | |||||
| GSR 3301 Setter | 7 | 249,00 | 256 | 2 | 0,00% | 275,67 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1277,00 | 1176 | 1 | 100,00% | 2638,93 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 0,00 | 83 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 248,00 | 149 | 1 | 0,00% | 1282,96 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 0,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T3E2 Medium Tank | 3 | 275,00 | 587 | 1 | 100,00% | 1094,25 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 199,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 338,45 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 52,00 | 260 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T-45 | 2 | 142,00 | 77 | 1 | 0,00% | 398,19 | |||||
| T1E6 | 2 | 0,00 | 22 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
PegazJ
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19239 | 9 | 41 | 147 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,64 | 9,44 | 7,93 | 7,67 | ||||
| Victories | 8895 | 46,23% | 3 | 33,33% | 15 | 36,59% | 67 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 10046 | 52,22% | 6 | 66,67% | 26 | 63,41% | 77 | 52,38% |
| Draws | 298 | 1,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 5165 | 26,85% | 1 | 11,11% | 7 | 17,07% | 34 | 23,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14731 | 0,77 | 1 | 0,11 | 19 | 0,46 | 98 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | 0,13 | 0,56 | 0,87 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13013 | 0,68 | 3 | 0,33 | 25 | 0,61 | 77 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 637,78 | 391,56 | 724,95 | 837,76 | ||||
| Capture points | 14323 | 0,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 84 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 12967 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 5 | 0,12 | 50 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 476,07 | 422,00 | 516,76 | 577,54 | ||||
| WN7 | 890,78 | 35,86 | 445,73 | 730,33 | ||||
| WN8 | 918,74 | 29,70 | 475,62 | 717,74 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19239 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,64 | |
| Victories | 8895 | 46,23% |
| Defeats | 10046 | 52,22% |
| Draws | 298 | 1,55% |
| Battles survived | 5165 | 26,85% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14731 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,05 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13013 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 637,78 | |
| Capture points | 14323 | 0,74 |
| Defense points | 12967 | 0,67 |
| Experience | 476,07 | |
| WN7 | 890,78 | |
| WN8 | 918,74 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 9 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,44 | |
| Victories | 3 | 33,33% |
| Defeats | 6 | 66,67% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 11,11% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,13 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 391,56 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 422,00 | |
| WN7 | 35,86 | |
| WN8 | 29,70 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 41 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,93 | |
| Victories | 15 | 36,59% |
| Defeats | 26 | 63,41% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 17,07% |
| Tanks destroyed | 19 | 0,46 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,56 | |
| Tanks spotted | 25 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 724,95 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 5 | 0,12 |
| Experience | 516,76 | |
| WN7 | 445,73 | |
| WN8 | 475,62 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 147 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 67 | 45,58% |
| Defeats | 77 | 52,38% |
| Draws | 3 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 34 | 23,13% |
| Tanks destroyed | 98 | 0,67 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,87 | |
| Tanks spotted | 77 | 0,52 |
| Damage dealt | 837,76 | |
| Capture points | 84 | 0,57 |
| Defense points | 50 | 0,34 |
| Experience | 577,54 | |
| WN7 | 730,33 | |
| WN8 | 717,74 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.625,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 237,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.625,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 237,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen