| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1976,20 | 718 | 265 | 50,57% | 1570,62 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1526,81 | 737 | 201 | 51,74% | 1395,04 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 955,69 | 578 | 199 | 46,73% | 1173,47 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1090,91 | 756 | 196 | 52,04% | 1200,73 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 823,40 | 471 | 183 | 48,09% | 1128,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1414,63 | 626 | 177 | 45,20% | 1198,64 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1811,25 | 611 | 177 | 52,54% | 1585,10 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1684,85 | 675 | 162 | 46,91% | 1227,47 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1435,47 | 588 | 159 | 50,31% | 1451,10 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1172,03 | 650 | 140 | 40,71% | 1507,98 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 696,64 | 535 | 138 | 52,17% | 1379,74 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1551,28 | 749 | 137 | 50,36% | 1412,65 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 663,14 | 597 | 135 | 48,89% | 1190,59 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 691,86 | 520 | 131 | 40,46% | 682,26 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2007,20 | 635 | 128 | 49,22% | 1573,73 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1394,69 | 858 | 127 | 55,12% | 1726,23 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1781,78 | 798 | 127 | 55,91% | 1794,10 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1265,06 | 740 | 126 | 48,41% | 1374,06 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 935,80 | 631 | 123 | 52,85% | 1563,49 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 1204,14 | 726 | 118 | 49,15% | 1441,88 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 753,37 | 619 | 116 | 50,00% | 1090,07 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2676,73 | 860 | 116 | 46,55% | 1806,79 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1136,40 | 609 | 106 | 48,11% | 1107,18 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1322,36 | 593 | 105 | 40,95% | 948,02 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 894,47 | 592 | 101 | 48,51% | 1345,96 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1065,46 | 821 | 99 | 57,58% | 1929,32 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 746,55 | 593 | 97 | 44,33% | 980,50 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 626,59 | 708 | 94 | 53,19% | 1672,21 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 1470,24 | 688 | 88 | 48,86% | 1444,08 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 943,51 | 590 | 87 | 57,47% | 1418,26 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 465,91 | 382 | 86 | 58,14% | 1860,29 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 213,16 | 216 | 85 | 45,88% | 512,56 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 873,05 | 595 | 85 | 50,59% | 1081,83 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 419,95 | 469 | 85 | 52,94% | 1074,47 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1212,35 | 760 | 84 | 52,38% | 1410,25 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 801,09 | 493 | 82 | 54,88% | 1618,57 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1783,76 | 683 | 82 | 42,68% | 1377,04 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 943,56 | 639 | 78 | 58,97% | 2382,66 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1874,03 | 743 | 76 | 56,58% | 1657,86 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1100,26 | 794 | 74 | 52,70% | 1127,20 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2295,35 | 889 | 68 | 54,41% | 1836,23 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1458,01 | 741 | 68 | 57,35% | 1631,09 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1518,79 | 662 | 66 | 34,85% | 1701,11 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 685,69 | 543 | 62 | 66,13% | 2171,11 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 413,25 | 306 | 61 | 45,90% | 959,55 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 808,10 | 661 | 61 | 50,82% | 1211,25 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 785,15 | 626 | 60 | 60,00% | 1514,75 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1341,09 | 727 | 58 | 46,55% | 1117,49 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 974,40 | 775 | 58 | 51,72% | 2545,53 | |||||
| leKpz M 41 90 mm GF | 8 | 715,22 | 693 | 58 | 51,72% | 1165,41 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1674,11 | 909 | 56 | 55,36% | 1446,35 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 412,69 | 337 | 54 | 51,85% | 1014,96 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 546,28 | 448 | 54 | 51,85% | 2030,49 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1432,37 | 867 | 54 | 53,70% | 2078,41 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 724,27 | 683 | 51 | 60,78% | 1525,91 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1643,92 | 841 | 51 | 52,94% | 1364,90 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 1938,25 | 1007 | 51 | 62,75% | 2335,21 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1337,60 | 895 | 50 | 62,00% | 1708,92 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 484,24 | 514 | 50 | 46,00% | 1070,44 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1414,76 | 811 | 50 | 50,00% | 1714,81 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 630,37 | 467 | 49 | 51,02% | 1031,66 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 1013,80 | 731 | 49 | 46,94% | 1093,39 | |||||
| T-103 | 8 | 1184,87 | 653 | 47 | 38,30% | 1249,89 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1248,96 | 604 | 45 | 46,67% | 1251,13 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 1001,80 | 873 | 44 | 65,91% | 2171,08 | |||||
| Škoda T 17 | 7 | 887,84 | 818 | 44 | 56,82% | 2231,69 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1398,20 | 801 | 44 | 43,18% | 1594,38 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1127,65 | 823 | 43 | 58,14% | 1821,17 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 155 58 | 10 | 973,19 | 725 | 43 | 51,16% | 732,42 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 50 t | 9 | 2050,53 | 872 | 43 | 44,19% | 1777,88 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1222,10 | 776 | 42 | 57,14% | 1759,87 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2179,71 | 823 | 42 | 47,62% | 1753,62 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1049,54 | 651 | 41 | 43,90% | 1180,93 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1587,90 | 947 | 41 | 63,41% | 2679,71 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 872,85 | 684 | 41 | 46,34% | 1620,54 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1670,23 | 714 | 40 | 37,50% | 1361,52 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1620,43 | 752 | 40 | 40,00% | 1366,03 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 189,77 | 229 | 39 | 46,15% | 405,90 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1799,29 | 859 | 38 | 55,26% | 1635,36 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 893,11 | 603 | 37 | 48,65% | 1552,30 | |||||
| SFAC 105 | 8 | 1624,35 | 782 | 37 | 54,05% | 1573,15 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1454,47 | 889 | 36 | 44,44% | 1962,40 | |||||
| Vz. 64 Blesk | 8 | 816,31 | 514 | 36 | 36,11% | 1201,11 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1583,34 | 641 | 35 | 40,00% | 1068,62 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1396,49 | 839 | 35 | 51,43% | 1455,72 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 1341,65 | 836 | 34 | 50,00% | 2190,02 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1044,32 | 594 | 34 | 38,24% | 1237,14 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 780,88 | 671 | 34 | 52,94% | 2131,98 | |||||
| M54 Renegade | 8 | 1489,74 | 850 | 34 | 52,94% | 1610,00 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1286,67 | 817 | 33 | 51,52% | 1640,31 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1074,91 | 766 | 33 | 45,45% | 1796,43 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 524,91 | 452 | 32 | 59,38% | 1300,25 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 455,22 | 411 | 32 | 71,88% | 2278,06 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 698,81 | 476 | 31 | 61,29% | 1974,72 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1476,58 | 930 | 31 | 58,06% | 2064,22 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 738,23 | 630 | 31 | 48,39% | 1217,65 | |||||
| Jezevec | 9 | 1727,00 | 799 | 31 | 38,71% | 1546,37 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 468,50 | 367 | 30 | 50,00% | 1191,82 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 365,28 | 452 | 29 | 62,07% | 971,94 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 155,79 | 193 | 28 | 46,43% | 351,62 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1671,07 | 939 | 28 | 60,71% | 1613,78 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1135,00 | 768 | 28 | 42,86% | 1477,39 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 1997,61 | 799 | 28 | 57,14% | 1844,21 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1467,27 | 716 | 26 | 46,15% | 1048,55 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1236,38 | 834 | 26 | 46,15% | 1495,52 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1187,64 | 808 | 25 | 60,00% | 2143,84 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 872,24 | 718 | 25 | 52,00% | 1797,43 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 487,28 | 482 | 25 | 56,00% | 1865,89 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1828,48 | 989 | 25 | 60,00% | 2103,74 | |||||
| Tiger-Maus | 9 | 1751,68 | 784 | 25 | 44,00% | 1472,36 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 1451,76 | 675 | 25 | 36,00% | 1075,12 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 494,21 | 458 | 24 | 54,17% | 1411,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 235,91 | 277 | 23 | 56,52% | 1042,99 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 365,96 | 362 | 23 | 47,83% | 866,58 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 734,00 | 690 | 23 | 56,52% | 1274,09 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 747,95 | 606 | 22 | 63,64% | 983,23 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 510,32 | 404 | 22 | 68,18% | 1402,69 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1268,14 | 759 | 22 | 54,55% | 1139,67 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 1000,14 | 746 | 21 | 47,62% | 1811,99 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 898,86 | 642 | 21 | 42,86% | 1735,16 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1722,95 | 726 | 21 | 52,38% | 1534,57 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 550,00 | 340 | 21 | 47,62% | 2336,05 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 627,35 | 371 | 20 | 25,00% | 1319,12 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 693,05 | 521 | 20 | 65,00% | 1838,91 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2811,58 | 964 | 19 | 63,16% | 1897,58 | |||||
| Obsidian | 8 | 1316,63 | 870 | 19 | 47,37% | 1719,73 | |||||
| Turtle Mk. I | 8 | 1866,16 | 934 | 19 | 57,89% | 2007,67 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 520,12 | 422 | 17 | 52,94% | 1300,84 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 878,53 | 678 | 17 | 52,94% | 1779,55 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1110,53 | 696 | 17 | 58,82% | 1474,25 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 1294,47 | 764 | 17 | 52,94% | 2570,08 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 928,94 | 897 | 17 | 47,06% | 1936,45 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 256,25 | 355 | 16 | 62,50% | 918,13 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 373,13 | 338 | 16 | 43,75% | 807,22 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 932,88 | 651 | 16 | 50,00% | 2291,74 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 182,67 | 208 | 15 | 46,67% | 397,34 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 385,00 | 329 | 14 | 35,71% | 1049,83 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 635,00 | 484 | 14 | 50,00% | 1390,78 | |||||
| Ram II | 5 | 611,36 | 806 | 14 | 64,29% | 1922,91 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 691,00 | 522 | 13 | 46,15% | 1712,81 | |||||
| M4A3(76)W Sherman | 6 | 777,46 | 656 | 13 | 46,15% | 1305,70 | |||||
| Type 5 Ka-Ri | 8 | 1604,15 | 903 | 13 | 53,85% | 1692,77 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 155,75 | 246 | 12 | 50,00% | 392,60 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 166,08 | 146 | 12 | 33,33% | 346,49 | |||||
| Cavalier | 5 | 416,42 | 456 | 12 | 58,33% | 992,45 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1104,45 | 874 | 11 | 81,82% | 2239,18 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 212,82 | 259 | 11 | 45,45% | 484,96 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 507,70 | 407 | 10 | 60,00% | 1623,79 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1911,70 | 688 | 10 | 50,00% | 1190,92 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1170,20 | 795 | 10 | 50,00% | 1106,97 | |||||
| K-91-PT | 9 | 1024,70 | 618 | 10 | 60,00% | 821,26 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1529,90 | 786 | 10 | 40,00% | 1961,71 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 791,00 | 449 | 10 | 50,00% | 1308,21 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 584,20 | 338 | 10 | 40,00% | 771,87 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 315,67 | 374 | 9 | 77,78% | 1040,80 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 1274,00 | 847 | 9 | 55,56% | 3058,15 | |||||
| VK 28.01 | 6 | 482,44 | 538 | 9 | 55,56% | 1456,80 | |||||
| SU-85I | 5 | 1162,89 | 851 | 9 | 66,67% | 3206,54 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1298,11 | 864 | 9 | 88,89% | 1546,10 | |||||
| T14 | 5 | 676,63 | 637 | 8 | 37,50% | 1353,62 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 341,38 | 397 | 8 | 37,50% | 1130,55 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 976,75 | 686 | 8 | 37,50% | 982,55 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 672,25 | 522 | 8 | 25,00% | 844,54 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 235,50 | 315 | 8 | 62,50% | 443,89 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 631,00 | 344 | 8 | 37,50% | 1444,57 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 102,29 | 166 | 7 | 57,14% | 408,44 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 179,57 | 218 | 7 | 28,57% | 613,08 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 1027,43 | 770 | 7 | 71,43% | 2223,75 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 262,14 | 322 | 7 | 42,86% | 646,79 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 772,86 | 482 | 7 | 42,86% | 1529,76 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 70,50 | 168 | 6 | 66,67% | 298,96 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 138,50 | 198 | 6 | 33,33% | 402,63 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 718,83 | 546 | 6 | 50,00% | 737,54 | |||||
| SARL 42 | 4 | 63,00 | 110 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,97 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1352,67 | 600 | 6 | 33,33% | 718,36 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 617,00 | 660 | 5 | 80,00% | 2272,88 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 515,80 | 514 | 5 | 40,00% | 1211,69 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) | 5 | 873,00 | 601 | 5 | 20,00% | 1715,20 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1185,40 | 657 | 5 | 60,00% | 1082,94 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 200,20 | 422 | 5 | 100,00% | 1229,65 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 117,00 | 158 | 4 | 50,00% | 371,11 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 116,25 | 217 | 4 | 75,00% | 715,10 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 2153,25 | 541 | 4 | 0,00% | 1822,81 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 249,00 | 241 | 4 | 25,00% | 1380,37 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 201,67 | 377 | 3 | 100,00% | 1124,20 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 691,67 | 529 | 3 | 33,33% | 2984,08 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 1780,33 | 1331 | 3 | 66,67% | 3561,77 | |||||
| Škoda T 15A | 4 | 693,67 | 788 | 3 | 66,67% | 1579,96 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 366,33 | 652 | 3 | 100,00% | 1937,63 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 425,67 | 373 | 3 | 33,33% | 1555,55 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 1813,33 | 1377 | 3 | 66,67% | 2664,17 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 761,67 | 944 | 3 | 100,00% | 2487,85 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1321,67 | 456 | 3 | 0,00% | 1164,82 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 855,00 | 471 | 3 | 66,67% | 1584,37 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 2212,33 | 708 | 3 | 33,33% | 2558,02 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 37,00 | 94 | 2 | 50,00% | 76,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 216,50 | 240 | 2 | 0,00% | 1131,79 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 170,50 | 249 | 2 | 50,00% | 826,42 | |||||
| Panzerwagen 39 | 3 | 630,50 | 466 | 2 | 0,00% | 2761,00 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 102,50 | 177 | 2 | 100,00% | 455,99 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 2212,00 | 669 | 2 | 50,00% | 1764,66 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 126,00 | 111 | 2 | 0,00% | 112,49 | |||||
| Patton the Tank | 9 | 197,00 | 568 | 2 | 50,00% | 129,80 | |||||
| M16/43 Sahariano | 3 | 648,00 | 577 | 2 | 0,00% | 2455,80 | |||||
| T-115 | 5 | 1163,00 | 912 | 2 | 50,00% | 2120,07 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 327,00 | 361 | 1 | 100,00% | 2025,83 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 401,00 | 293 | 1 | 100,00% | 1581,83 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 203,00 | 127 | 1 | 0,00% | 1202,29 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 402,00 | 566 | 1 | 100,00% | 4151,58 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 629,00 | 1295 | 1 | 100,00% | 4587,52 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 623,00 | 653 | 1 | 100,00% | 3413,34 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 370,00 | 406 | 1 | 100,00% | 2221,57 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 0,00 | 25 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 112,00 | 138 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 526,00 | 276 | 1 | 0,00% | 1150,57 | |||||
| AMX 13 (FL 11) | 5 | 222,00 | 189 | 1 | 0,00% | 391,14 | |||||
| AMR P.103 | 2 | 336,00 | 426 | 1 | 0,00% | 1214,53 | |||||
| SU-100I | 5 | 1335,00 | 962 | 1 | 100,00% | 2895,97 |
Philipp_763
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8872 | 0 | 37 | 123 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | 0,00 | 8,92 | 8,57 | ||||
| Victories | 4485 | 50,55% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 40,54% | 59 | 47,97% |
| Defeats | 4236 | 47,75% | 0 | 0,00% | 22 | 59,46% | 60 | 48,78% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 4 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 2635 | 29,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 15 | 40,54% | 51 | 41,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7226 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 57 | 1,54 | 136 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | 0,00 | 2,59 | 1,89 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9608 | 1,08 | 0 | 0,00 | 40 | 1,08 | 116 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,54 | 0,00 | 1.753,24 | 1.642,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 3485 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 4248 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 654,40 | 0,00 | 798,38 | 835,55 | ||||
| WN7 | 1109,06 | 0,00 | 1303,34 | 1203,02 | ||||
| WN8 | 1455,63 | 0,00 | 1663,58 | 1648,08 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 8872 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,58 | |
| Victories | 4485 | 50,55% |
| Defeats | 4236 | 47,75% |
| Draws | 151 | 1,70% |
| Battles survived | 2635 | 29,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7226 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,16 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9608 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.167,54 | |
| Capture points | 3485 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 4248 | 0,48 |
| Experience | 654,40 | |
| WN7 | 1109,06 | |
| WN8 | 1455,63 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 37 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,92 | |
| Victories | 15 | 40,54% |
| Defeats | 22 | 59,46% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 15 | 40,54% |
| Tanks destroyed | 57 | 1,54 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,59 | |
| Tanks spotted | 40 | 1,08 |
| Damage dealt | 1.753,24 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 798,38 | |
| WN7 | 1303,34 | |
| WN8 | 1663,58 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 123 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,57 | |
| Victories | 59 | 47,97% |
| Defeats | 60 | 48,78% |
| Draws | 4 | 3,25% |
| Battles survived | 51 | 41,46% |
| Tanks destroyed | 136 | 1,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,89 | |
| Tanks spotted | 116 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 1.642,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1 | 0,01 |
| Experience | 835,55 | |
| WN7 | 1203,02 | |
| WN8 | 1648,08 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen