PietroFitlan

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12131918138498
Ø Tier7,496,786,997,23
Victories5905348,68%844,44%5842,03%24950,00%
Defeats6100150,28%1055,56%7755,80%24148,39%
Draws12651,04%00,00%32,17%81,61%
Battles survived2796923,05%316,67%2719,57%10721,49%
Tanks destroyed967510,80130,721060,773430,69
Destruction ratio1,040,870,950,88
Tanks spotted1215381,00140,781401,014180,84
Damage dealt1.054,911.031,111.069,991.076,60
Capture points1147780,9500,00310,222020,41
Defense points531090,4400,00110,08890,18
Experience607,99682,89694,64722,40
WN71017,87904,71923,85977,59
WN81282,061293,881407,191377,44
Total
Battles121319
Ø Tier7,49
Victories5905348,68%
Defeats6100150,28%
Draws12651,04%
Battles survived2796923,05%
Tanks destroyed967510,80
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted1215381,00
Damage dealt1.054,91
Capture points1147780,95
Defense points531090,44
Experience607,99
WN71017,87
WN81282,06
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier6,78
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed130,72
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted140,78
Damage dealt1.031,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience682,89
WN7904,71
WN81293,88
Past 7 days
Battles138
Ø Tier6,99
Victories5842,03%
Defeats7755,80%
Draws32,17%
Battles survived2719,57%
Tanks destroyed1060,77
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted1401,01
Damage dealt1.069,99
Capture points310,22
Defense points110,08
Experience694,64
WN7923,85
WN81407,19
Past 30 days
Battles498
Ø Tier7,23
Victories24950,00%
Defeats24148,39%
Draws81,61%
Battles survived10721,49%
Tanks destroyed3430,69
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4180,84
Damage dealt1.076,60
Capture points2020,41
Defense points890,18
Experience722,40
WN7977,59
WN81377,44
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles171000
Victories4224,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12271,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws74,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3419,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed720,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1911,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.274,400,000,000,00
Capture points1120,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience372,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles171
Victories4224,56%
Defeats12271,35%
Draws74,09%
Battles survived3419,88%
Tanks destroyed720,42
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1911,12
Damage dealt1.274,40
Capture points1120,65
Defense points1240,73
Experience372,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles487000
Victories17535,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29159,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11122,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2450,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5041,0300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.095,880,000,000,00
Capture points7631,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points5591,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience487,510,000,000,00
Total
Battles487
Victories17535,93%
Defeats29159,75%
Draws214,31%
Battles survived11122,79%
Tanks destroyed2450,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted5041,03
Damage dealt1.095,88
Capture points7631,57
Defense points5591,15
Experience487,51
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles141000
Victories6747,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7251,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3826,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1110,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1421,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt707,510,000,000,00
Capture points2832,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1380,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience541,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles141
Victories6747,52%
Defeats7251,06%
Draws21,42%
Battles survived3826,95%
Tanks destroyed1110,79
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1421,01
Damage dealt707,51
Capture points2832,01
Defense points1380,98
Experience541,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories2427,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6170,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1517,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed400,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted640,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt500,760,000,000,00
Capture points640,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience314,340,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories2427,91%
Defeats6170,93%
Draws11,16%
Battles survived1517,44%
Tanks destroyed400,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted640,74
Damage dealt500,76
Capture points640,74
Defense points20,02
Experience314,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1568000
Victories66042,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats89957,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46329,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10520,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted17941,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.047,640,000,000,00
Capture points29921,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points53363,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience605,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles1568
Victories66042,09%
Defeats89957,33%
Draws90,57%
Battles survived46329,53%
Tanks destroyed10520,67
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted17941,14
Damage dealt1.047,64
Capture points29921,91
Defense points53363,40
Experience605,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2108006
Victories59027,99%00,00%00,00%233,33%
Defeats147269,83%00,00%00,00%466,67%
Draws462,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43520,64%00,00%00,00%350,00%
Tanks destroyed11380,5400,0000,0010,17
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,33
Tanks spotted25321,2000,0000,0061,00
Damage dealt695,740,000,00556,33
Capture points26231,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points25111,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience341,720,000,00415,00
Total
Battles2108
Victories59027,99%
Defeats147269,83%
Draws462,18%
Battles survived43520,64%
Tanks destroyed11380,54
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted25321,20
Damage dealt695,74
Capture points26231,24
Defense points25111,19
Experience341,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles6
Victories233,33%
Defeats466,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived350,00%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted61,00
Damage dealt556,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience415,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.420,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points528,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience370,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived233,33%
Tanks destroyed20,33
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.420,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points528,67
Experience370,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (671)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71005,57658150049,67%1503,54
M4A3E8 Fury 6699,57639120150,62%1459,45
AMX 13 909706,36595120044,33%896,49
T26E4 SuperPershing 8891,71676120048,50%1081,99
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6910,08681110054,09%1791,48
T-34-85M 6910,99689110052,00%1663,71
Škoda T 40 6826,7865391152,36%1683,67
Dicker Max 6875,3061970051,86%1658,35
WZ-111 81044,5267560048,83%1171,75
Excalibur 61017,4371760052,83%1821,04
T-44-100 81291,5174260053,17%1666,90
Type 64 6632,3563560052,17%1697,31
Lorraine 155 mle. 518876,6952558046,72%939,33
Object 430 Version II91498,3969655349,37%1497,52
Leopard Prototyp A91069,3259054444,67%857,07
AC 4 Experimental 6878,4864654049,81%1655,06
WZ-1328485,0753353445,13%640,48
M48A5 Patton101812,1770253246,99%1353,99
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101471,2961553043,77%1117,15
Type 6191117,8760852644,11%952,66
Strv 103-091697,4148751945,66%1496,86
T-50-2 6595,7360151051,37%1691,63
Sherman VC Firefly 6963,7166951052,94%1855,42
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6861,3773650148,70%1710,87
Bretagne Panther 6887,0269050151,30%1603,06
Type 62 7448,1258150050,00%807,37
105 leFH18B2 5624,5347750054,40%1361,50
STA-18924,1962750049,00%1177,53
11081069,9569150050,40%1234,22
AMX 50 10081034,5063350047,00%1090,27
STB-1101902,4668350045,40%1526,12
UDES 0381291,0754450049,40%1446,79
CS-63101944,6574650052,20%1592,29
KV-481079,1767350048,60%1280,02
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81406,4868550048,40%1556,79
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6622,8358150052,60%1630,01
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6562,7961650052,80%1636,13
T-34-85 Rudy 6988,4966950049,00%1836,27
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81507,2475250050,20%1838,96
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5477,6252350052,20%1329,68
Heavy Tank No. VI 6972,2774650055,80%1801,81
TOG II* 6861,6966250050,20%1496,06
SU-100Y 6964,2364550051,40%1698,69
T7 Combat Car 296,4624450051,80%371,38
A46 6498,4556350050,20%1565,72
FV4202 81139,5270850049,00%1487,26
Cromwell B 6828,4568250052,80%1633,58
Chimera 81443,5079650048,20%1428,69
T-1091269,5662947947,60%1156,47
WZ-111 model 1-491097,8465246446,55%897,47
M40/M4381090,4463445552,75%1311,12
Spähpanzer Ru 2519924,6863045345,70%1254,92
KV-856492,5043345043,11%662,60
SU-130PM 81502,3763145052,89%1593,22
Strv S1 81470,8664545049,56%1599,63
AMX 30 1er prototype91298,7763244344,47%1108,67
Leopard 1101824,5162543842,92%1332,51
E 509992,5459443041,86%749,98
SU-122-5491541,7066842947,09%1442,00
Cromwell6538,0148642742,62%965,67
AMX 50 12091185,9661742744,26%976,22
Grille 15102023,4660942646,24%1446,78
Type 586551,4352841748,92%1039,17
Strv 103B102063,8465041646,63%1467,04
M53/M5591284,4955041048,78%1350,32
AMX 50 Foch91160,5062440845,83%831,29
AMX 50 B101784,2466440742,75%1226,29
Jagdtiger91516,1864040744,23%1211,13
IS-7101789,3573140346,65%1414,73
TVP T 50/51101886,4366740045,75%1485,59
ARL 446638,1352340047,00%1110,23
T2971004,8569440052,00%1342,13
SU-14-281032,1955940045,75%1060,07
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91334,5974940053,75%1346,11
AT 1581138,8867440045,50%1167,75
Object 261101407,6459740051,00%1181,71
T28 Prototype81157,0464240047,50%1219,83
KV-15479,7546940046,50%942,86
FV2078872,5353240047,75%967,44
G.W. Tiger (P)81002,6055040049,25%1210,37
STA-2 81244,3671140053,00%1709,24
KV-220-2 5595,4366840057,25%1216,72
T25 Pilot Number 1 81207,8680640050,25%1750,69
Object 244 61069,8080540055,25%1786,83
T78 61013,6570240055,00%1598,68
Super Hellcat 71186,3965740054,25%2013,60
Maus101783,1975939350,38%1392,55
Tortoise91299,4665039244,90%922,75
Type 4 Heavy91495,2873038452,08%1436,53
T-5491430,4971337848,15%1437,96
T54E191367,1566236443,41%1172,57
T3091238,4463135746,22%948,08
Object 70491933,0974035650,28%1679,77
FV380591181,1654735549,01%1173,25
M18 Hellcat6548,8850435051,43%898,20
ShPTK-TVP 100 81295,0370835055,14%1445,23
FV4004 Conway91284,1661034646,82%1094,88
Emil I81247,6751934153,67%1424,53
ST-I91328,5967533843,20%1170,36
G.W. E 100101427,3060633350,15%1214,55
WZ-113G FT102138,3371233050,91%1498,06
AMX M4 mle. 54101755,2071732647,55%1259,85
G.W. Tiger91155,3152032244,72%1038,84
M10391221,2567432246,58%1060,58
T110E4101888,7071331849,69%1416,77
Conqueror91087,6860131243,91%835,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191012,6061031141,16%788,21
SU-14-17467,5838431043,87%451,99
Škoda T 5091792,5472630644,77%1639,81
Leo7836,8742130547,21%1280,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591214,2554730348,84%1300,02
T14 5509,9059530052,00%1132,76
Matilda4387,6844330057,33%1228,11
Škoda T 256785,8559530045,00%1574,28
Kranvagn102087,3173430048,00%1636,50
Type 5 Heavy101744,6962430046,67%1218,45
O-I6883,5070130053,67%1656,91
UDES 15/16102029,0769330051,67%1717,86
WZ-111 model 5A101830,6469630044,00%1361,75
Centurion Action X101634,6069130051,00%1273,03
T92 HMC101429,1956930045,67%1249,02
FV215b (183) 101681,7364030047,33%1159,14
T675471,7443630046,33%1010,94
T-1506596,1453330050,00%983,85
E 50 Ausf. M101799,1767230052,67%1429,81
FV4005 Stage II101609,6856930044,00%1104,91
AMX 30 B101814,6962230049,00%1469,69
VK 30.02 (M)6604,1350830041,33%1063,89
T376498,2957830051,33%1399,19
Object 140101965,9261330043,67%1580,94
Panhard EBR 105101153,0959830046,00%1287,46
T-100 LT101205,3567730049,00%1454,43
Pz.Kpfw. VII101915,7172630045,67%1422,42
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101035,3664930047,00%1065,02
Object 277101813,8668630045,00%1352,76
T-832 81410,1481230049,00%1449,00
Tiger 131 61076,8080830051,67%2058,63
Churchill III 5551,0174030055,00%1229,52
Ram II 5489,9753730054,00%1350,15
Matilda Black Prince 5588,1756330057,33%1795,00
SU-85I 5587,5252330053,67%1401,97
Excelsior 5589,8064230059,67%1451,39
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5547,0858930051,33%1612,00
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3205,8937430051,00%836,38
Light Mk. VIC 2109,2026830049,67%474,67
T28 Concept 71135,5573530053,33%1825,62
Caernarvon Action X 81043,9171230051,00%1243,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6900,7275030055,33%1885,68
Cobra 91265,6861530041,67%914,14
T-22 medium 101649,8065730048,67%1337,51
Charioteer Nomad 81287,8866630045,33%1268,03
Turán III prototípus 5649,5561630056,00%1889,83
T110E5102067,3972729544,41%1615,26
FV217 Badger101888,5067229245,21%1271,29
Charioteer81120,0761928848,96%1216,65
TVP VTU Koncept81231,4366828448,59%1659,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91318,1462128244,33%993,71
AMX AC mle. 488667,7450828143,42%501,70
Object 430U101873,0567728045,71%1378,05
SU-10181338,4270627952,33%1757,60
T-4481017,2066127847,84%1399,83
Object 41681273,3770827251,47%1638,92
212A91106,5851426945,72%987,96
E 7591263,8971826751,31%1186,98
ISU-15281411,3665926550,94%1486,74
Emil II91472,4671226448,11%1298,99
M5A1 Stuart4111,8726725549,02%193,48
Jagdpanther7486,3845725246,43%462,52
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68804,9265225054,80%1442,71
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9823,6456024942,57%588,97
O-Ho81417,2181324751,01%1868,44
T499952,5362124743,72%1259,29
WZ-132A9886,9365424650,81%1196,14
Centurion Mk. I8643,5153924644,31%641,39
Type 71101661,2574024649,59%1108,22
WZ-12091259,3165124443,85%1190,40
M26 Pershing81060,1665624447,54%1350,79
Caernarvon8724,6356824344,44%670,84
WZ-111-1G FT81290,8068523751,90%1541,21
Concept No. 5101497,9159823337,34%900,58
Ferdinand8794,5855723250,43%678,62
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9932,8152823045,65%1293,61
Indien-Panzer8846,7159922646,46%980,90
T6981037,6066722048,18%1295,12
LHMTV8689,5647421449,07%1166,35
T9591553,8673121253,77%1228,61
SU-100M17293,9735821238,68%108,66
AMBT 81464,3475821047,14%1587,95
VK 168.01 (P) 81382,6168621049,05%1594,79
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6837,1270521046,19%1392,30
T-34-3 81412,3779521044,76%1854,49
G.W. Panther7484,5836020938,28%343,37
Konštrukta T-34/10071018,0364920848,08%1576,72
M46 Patton91647,2671320845,67%1635,58
Tiger II8870,3364120750,72%924,90
Type 5 Chi-Ri7447,0744520641,26%445,93
50TP Tyszkiewicza91561,2971720346,80%1380,53
IS7549,6651020249,01%608,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 507428,8937420141,79%327,99
Pudel 6826,0671020052,00%1502,77
T-34-17838,4063220049,00%1309,92
Strv 746944,9652220054,00%2079,83
Type 4 Chi-To6333,7939420043,50%433,24
SU-1527875,5660920053,00%1310,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101935,7867020046,00%1458,70
Rinoceronte102228,6775920047,00%1707,58
60TP Lewandowskiego102101,1273320052,50%1562,53
SU-1006489,8444220047,00%740,44
121101774,2163820041,00%1371,49
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101929,8264820048,50%1351,12
113101692,7568920045,50%1369,28
WZ-132-1101056,2261520045,50%1102,12
IS-4101957,5768720050,00%1590,23
FV215b 101842,6063320043,50%1408,55
Ho-Ri 3101921,3466620045,00%1304,87
E 100101861,8570520047,00%1373,29
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101248,1461720048,00%1049,84
Jagdpanzer E 100101983,7165820051,50%1517,77
Conqueror Gun Carriage101409,2055020043,00%1145,51
Object 268102092,8566720046,50%1544,37
T-62A101790,1159820040,00%1387,68
T110E3101971,0464020047,00%1470,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101871,4061820050,00%1438,59
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7748,4666820051,50%1683,52
T57 Heavy101968,6372820050,00%1538,57
Super Conqueror102035,5577420050,00%1543,73
M60 102293,4069920051,00%2053,30
AMX 13 105101388,3565220049,50%1615,26
AMX 50 Foch B101851,6962620044,50%1225,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8614,6259020046,00%998,24
XM551 Sheridan101157,1253620041,50%1135,25
Object 268 Version 4102053,2265120053,50%1562,62
Object 705A101815,8468220041,50%1319,98
K-91101759,9363520040,00%1378,52
ST-II101730,2567020042,50%1161,20
K-91 Version II 91233,5462720039,00%984,16
K-91-PT 91754,4166220048,00%1644,57
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81023,0068320047,50%1768,00
Kunze Panzer 91687,4579620052,50%1655,07
STG Guard 81414,5075720050,50%1803,64
Object 252U 81329,7574320043,50%1296,73
Schwarzpanzer 58 81249,7577020053,00%1761,75
Object 268 Version V 102082,6757520045,00%1608,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101754,7871820046,50%1227,80
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8796,0652320047,00%1386,51
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101713,4463620038,50%1255,67
Škoda T 45 71101,8176920053,00%1514,15
Matilda IV 5553,6659220053,00%1513,64
T2 Light Tank 2134,8329020046,50%468,93
AC 1 Sentinel 4436,9644620058,50%1884,09
Lansen C 81552,8485720053,50%2190,38
KV-5 81250,1980420047,00%1384,38
T95E2 81191,2669420049,00%1656,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5675,5852720051,50%1741,08
Char de transition 6965,0772420055,00%1663,70
M46 Patton KR 81366,1978420042,00%1702,85
Panther/M10 71111,0573420054,50%2005,57
FV1066 Senlac 8718,2459620049,50%1301,54
Chrysler K GF 81477,7483020054,00%1847,13
Manticore101130,4654020045,00%1172,73
T26E5 Patriot 81352,7083720053,00%1779,76
T34 B 81196,6254720049,00%1312,33
Turtle Mk. I 81473,4485620050,50%1482,36
TS-5 81537,6466620052,50%1705,82
WZ-114 91268,1672420046,50%1112,15
Char Futur 4 91905,5975420046,00%1623,12
StuG IV 5530,8648220050,50%1443,92
T 55A 91757,6974620053,00%1917,37
T-28E with F-30 4619,1653220052,50%1785,93
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81543,1881220056,50%1795,95
M41D 8767,5156420042,50%1266,82
Lorraine 40 t 81294,7269520043,50%1437,84
Churchill Crocodile 61081,9489620059,50%1990,64
121B 101929,6169220047,50%1628,14
Nergal 81390,9184420057,00%1553,27
Panzer 58 Mutz 81202,7180120055,00%1596,61
Rambo 91580,6278520046,50%1394,70
WZ-1317342,1452819745,18%487,45
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7415,4037819346,11%408,24
LTTB8515,0938319036,84%715,39
T288809,6353418843,62%676,87
WZ-111G FT91929,5777618854,79%1834,14
AMX 13 F3 AM6479,6742318746,52%557,23
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8911,0960818446,74%942,20
AMX M4 mle. 457687,7454518349,18%821,83
Prototipo Standard B91920,2875718051,67%1896,46
Churchill I5247,0631718048,33%332,15
Type T-345216,4326718038,89%330,31
BZ-75101785,7672718043,89%1202,63
AMX ELC bis5142,3730518047,78%269,63
T-54 ltwt.91020,6168717946,37%1412,60
IS-27724,7456717846,63%823,38
P.44 Pantera81200,0868417047,65%1500,70
IS-M81071,8370716854,76%1306,02
53TP Markowskiego81109,6066616746,71%1204,24
Ikv 90 Typ B7910,4640716650,00%1254,61
AMX AC mle. 467534,0447516546,67%595,88
Tiger I7526,7247116339,88%425,00
UDES 1691489,9357916351,53%1437,96
T25/27493,1951416054,38%608,21
GSR 3301 Setter7489,4139716043,13%964,32
Challenger7626,8051815652,56%759,89
O-Ni71298,7678415451,30%1855,82
T71 DA7293,1348615248,03%391,49
VK 30.02 (D)7342,2342815144,37%298,54
SU-2-122 5532,4549115150,99%1220,16
T3 HMC2146,8926115047,33%526,74
Marder II3206,3626615060,00%624,02
Sturer Emil7485,9546515055,33%571,88
Waffenträger auf E 100101631,4357315039,33%949,83
Ares 90101511,6264815040,67%936,44
M446353,3334414846,62%406,49
Panther II8726,0661014748,98%807,17
ARL V396337,0736714744,22%418,34
AMX 13 757280,0747214543,45%353,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4152,0118214351,05%236,58
A-447937,7568514351,05%1495,89
Object 70591481,1777014358,04%1455,36
T-34-2G FT71046,1267614257,75%1564,77
T328894,2266914052,86%1039,43
IS-38824,5461713949,64%831,33
M127725,3348413952,52%938,92
T1 Heavy5286,9436313749,64%415,92
FV230 Canopener101989,2175613541,48%1259,15
SU-855236,2728213144,27%320,06
AMX 12 t6207,7839113042,31%298,64
AMX M4 mle. 5191883,3283512955,81%1886,78
StuG III Ausf. G5193,6122112839,84%183,48
Black Prince7682,7355412841,41%683,66
T207751,8557812746,46%1078,45
M5 Stuart484,3930112743,31%34,56
SU-86236,1329112744,09%113,47
Panther7504,0250612550,40%627,18
AT 86379,6841212545,60%462,14
T25 AT7561,9347812443,55%535,29
Churchill VII6387,0243812347,97%525,46
FV3046233,5634312357,72%301,01
Hotchkiss EBR7821,9463812250,00%2027,55
Jagdpanzer IV6257,3836512047,50%265,48
WZ-131G FT6748,9955312053,33%1411,49
Comet7526,1456311945,38%717,61
Covenanter587,8915611749,57%100,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5203,3126311736,75%175,97
M3 Lee4161,2823811645,69%382,70
T-437996,2272011650,86%1810,98
P.43 ter7993,3170711555,65%1692,60
M8A14132,7221011548,70%148,49
Nashorn6159,3124711532,17%0,12
AMX 65 t8878,0862811551,30%926,86
M66359,1939811346,90%357,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5185,7830411244,64%270,32
T-28478,3514711042,73%31,96
59-166143,3040711041,82%141,67
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81362,0382111050,00%1715,02
TL-1 LPC 81392,4779411050,00%1854,54
VK 36.01 (H)6341,6339910844,44%346,07
BDR G1 B5245,4629610841,67%236,72
VK 30.01 (D)6227,4034110746,73%223,32
KV-37882,2560210650,94%1105,66
45TP Habicha7848,7263710551,43%1112,02
SU-122A5204,7324110544,76%256,17
T-345187,9631110348,54%309,24
VK 30.01 (P)6232,4435710354,37%249,25
Tiger (P)7555,5450110342,72%513,75
Crusader6142,7223510248,04%215,90
SU-54111,6617410239,22%33,13
UDES 14 Alt 581360,7869310238,24%1613,54
Škoda T 245402,2438810145,54%999,56
AT 77840,5867810159,41%1124,45
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2283,2342410054,00%1918,85
LT vz. 383253,8841510057,00%1130,18
M4A1 Sherman5235,7835310051,00%481,80
P.43 bis6870,9266410053,00%1896,03
FCM 36 Pak 40 3431,7533310057,00%1474,70
Vz. 55102198,6682910054,00%1780,81
Type 97 Te-Ke 2348,4943310054,00%2083,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6865,9857110062,00%1898,67
Vz. 71 Tesák10725,7357810043,00%592,46
NC 70 Błyskawica101467,2566410051,00%971,23
M4 Improved 5659,6358210052,00%1871,01
Object 263102251,3274310054,00%1839,49
Achilles6627,9254410047,00%1101,99
T216171,1140510046,00%249,74
Chieftain/T95 81145,6979710056,00%1720,70
Object 430101989,0761710045,00%1613,96
Gabler’s Destroyer 5480,5952710040,00%1399,59
M-V-Y102127,8059310040,00%1570,59
GSOR the TANK 91309,1068310048,00%1125,82
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 101724,4071510046,00%1234,06
Black Prince II 7924,3177810056,00%1205,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91517,1368810048,00%1343,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5658,8765310044,00%1718,60
Windhund 81195,1164710049,00%1084,71
IS-2 shielded 71298,5380610055,00%1801,62
Object 780 101994,7176010049,00%1421,12
T-34 with L-11 4491,3656810052,00%1952,65
ARMT 5711,5661710046,00%1712,14
KV-1SA 5750,8370510050,00%1801,90
M-IV-Y 81273,2874610048,00%1260,11
Object 777 Version II 91742,4368110052,00%1603,20
T-116 3367,3847410050,00%1664,01
Pz.Sfl. IC 4451,3444710048,00%1496,92
IS-2M 71446,2366910053,00%1897,64
E 75 TS 81209,0771910045,00%1210,65
T-34 shielded 5646,5842510049,00%1606,12
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91445,5271810042,00%1049,39
T-103 81803,7278310053,00%2192,37
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81145,8164210046,00%1008,58
IS-6 B 81597,3783110053,00%1991,46
Patton the Tank 91291,7769810046,00%1163,44
T77 81326,2971510043,00%1387,49
L-60 2285,1651010050,00%1791,73
Strv 81 81342,7672110052,00%2002,77
M16/43 Sahariano 3570,6276910069,00%2051,13
Valentine II 4406,1850110049,00%1658,48
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2584,6081210058,00%2166,68
AT 15A 71272,9284110060,00%2130,33
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4701,5764410061,00%1673,54
FV201 (A45) 7977,3073010048,00%1239,97
Object 452K 101566,7869310047,00%1039,81
M56 Scorpion 71185,0974810053,00%1908,58
T92 8586,0349110042,00%889,27
Object 260 101446,5756510043,00%853,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 81346,8675710049,00%1646,85
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5508,7264910058,00%1889,90
IS-2 71320,6582010052,00%1953,88
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5877,0684810058,00%1791,39
T26E3 Eagle 7 71077,8675710053,00%1477,28
Valiant 5813,1675010061,00%2285,21
TT-130M 91656,8479510049,00%1518,76
M4A1 FL 10 6818,6162710038,00%1198,35
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4547,7875010064,00%1888,66
M10 RBFM 5683,0442210053,00%1472,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5792,2260210050,00%2253,91
King Tiger (Captured) 71603,9096010055,00%2573,03
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71114,4167610055,00%1679,67
AE Phase I 91783,7479010050,00%1615,14
WZ-111 Qilin 101835,3562410047,00%1378,91
Somua SM 81335,8477210047,00%1335,61
Concept 1B 91732,4975210039,00%1121,78
VK 45.03 71311,2586010056,00%1940,41
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81646,4287110051,00%2039,76
122 TM 81851,6391610055,00%2516,01
Brennos 81347,0678210052,00%1393,96
Chi-Go 71056,3072510056,00%1340,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 47497,611789736,08%46,27
Hummel6397,233799650,00%472,08
S35 CA5285,932939641,67%411,22
Sturmpanzer II4113,541889349,46%195,95
T-34-856819,386349254,35%1651,27
AMX 40486,741619240,22%60,23
Bishop5186,682559243,48%169,99
Prototipo 6 81316,006979240,22%1027,32
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81077,656419235,87%1154,62
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505193,372479139,56%156,64
Panhard AMD 178B6611,255318948,31%1801,60
Grille5230,232858645,35%297,76
Ikv 1035413,803278551,76%1037,59
DBV-152 102305,946688543,53%1491,52
Spähpanzer SP I C7759,586558145,68%1381,59
Valentine3195,833148051,25%635,38
VK 28.016151,343878043,75%193,81
Panhard EBR 909998,036618052,50%1423,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3104,781357841,03%121,48
AT 25283,783437642,11%466,39
40TP Habicha6606,194967447,30%1062,14
SMV CC-6781070,814687439,19%1044,76
60G FT5566,034867454,05%1401,99
Archer5438,704547464,86%1131,60
Strv m/425424,413017143,66%1127,26
T-46376,071347138,03%46,92
M36 Jackson6372,593927150,70%478,21
VK 30.01 (H)5259,803467052,86%503,79
A-436951,937977065,71%2537,42
Object 283 91285,967047042,86%1188,31
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5504,775637042,86%1377,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5273,093596852,94%638,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5104,033006829,41%42,52
T-70375,601436741,79%28,38
M415263,972976643,94%228,31
Somua SAu 404138,782256544,62%157,06
KV-26785,296856564,62%1548,76
M4A3E8 Sherman6473,634976451,56%893,66
Sherman III5401,494706353,97%1078,77
SU-85B4115,132416152,46%130,36
Strv 107-12111649,056176035,00%765,90
ERAC 105 Proto 9684,436266050,00%815,88
Taschenratte111839,858246043,33%884,93
SARL 424300,143735954,24%993,84
ST vz. 394253,343155646,43%684,60
Renault UE 57372,111365646,43%56,61
Alecto4103,502155639,29%5,70
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5226,003235545,45%434,59
Type 1 Chi-He4255,563845459,26%823,07
M75256,443725251,92%839,55
B14114,412475149,02%135,09
25TP KSUST II5384,784085143,14%785,77
T1 Cunningham125,64595028,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1138,482965040,00%492,14
Pz.Kpfw. II2337,204405058,00%1754,60
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4207,403565038,00%573,35
Object 274a 81037,566865046,00%1088,77
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3512,245445058,00%1754,60
MKA 2405,364465062,00%1872,14
Lion 101491,766245044,00%1073,69
Lago M38 3491,605035052,00%1572,41
T-45 2312,964555064,00%1804,84
CS-52 LIS 81114,767025046,00%1180,27
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3382,225735058,00%1240,01
MTLS-1G14 3378,204175052,00%1683,30
M3 Light 3385,964075040,00%2057,43
M22 Locust 3250,483735048,00%883,11
T-127 3301,324415050,00%1265,33
Tetrarch 2288,643455052,00%1395,29
LTP 3320,064905060,00%1691,48
AMX ELC 901 6494,246075056,00%1352,62
Großtraktor - Krupp 3184,482655044,00%458,96
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2248,784515060,00%1276,07
BT-7 artillery 3296,003355044,00%1089,10
43 M. Toldi III 3238,122855044,00%1156,33
Churchill Gun Carrier6209,483364850,00%201,49
Grant4268,073204641,30%742,94
Sav m/434333,412844652,17%972,84
O-I Experimental5670,785364645,65%1416,13
MS-1116,02614447,73%57,87
M10 Wolverine5285,053304452,27%503,56
MT-256411,435784459,09%1201,87
T56 GMC383,711914153,66%131,06
M4-85 5669,906454047,50%1605,95
P.435406,494693961,54%1135,19
M374189,052333834,21%407,13
Marder 38T4162,472843847,37%229,46
Lago4314,113173754,05%1037,30
AMX 38381,301313732,43%3,05
SU-26379,841173748,65%99,71
M24 Chaffee5116,733853743,24%140,12
BT-7446,531003625,00%0,04
AT-FV230 Breaker111818,977833647,22%1053,41
VK 20.01 (D)4135,272593339,39%145,96
A-20553,392543135,48%0,00
P26/404307,003303040,00%647,54
B.U.G.I.6983,176403046,67%1909,41
Hirschkäfer111604,506803046,67%915,86
T-29 3309,773533056,67%1301,42
SU-100I 5779,705573046,67%1297,86
Ikv 723218,761962948,28%528,69
M2 Medium Tank393,741242744,44%120,32
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3279,744612744,44%1527,65
AMR 35 2248,522882759,26%1381,68
Type 5 Ke-Ho4190,652702642,31%378,11
T404360,653892646,15%825,27
Durchbruchswagen 24185,153232661,54%470,74
Panzerwagen 39 3335,525462568,00%1771,58
SU-76M494,801282544,00%42,83
Cruiser Mk. IV484,801422544,00%38,86
Cruiser Mk. III350,681112556,00%129,07
T3E2 Medium Tank 3402,325142552,00%1959,67
T1E6 2162,843202544,00%687,26
Sexton I 3254,322112548,00%781,05
ELC EVEN 90 8771,765892548,00%1488,87
Straussler V–4/40 3478,526062548,00%2069,13
M3A3 Stuart 3630,606702548,00%1744,19
Hotchkiss H35235,92902433,33%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. III384,331372454,17%175,63
Renault NC-31119,61832343,48%27,06
CS-5991202,436642352,17%969,55
Somua S353219,003392360,87%584,30
IS-2-II8928,046402347,83%955,58
Type 98 Ke-Ni3180,142662236,36%609,87
M7 Priest3139,362562254,55%309,12
M15/423179,243112157,14%447,47
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.475,623532157,14%154,90
Sherman Firefly6461,555252055,00%842,33
SMV CC-5671169,607582060,00%1772,52
M3G FT3174,451872030,00%286,10
PTZ-78111652,356642035,00%743,33
KV-1 shielded 5749,358842065,00%1571,70
AS-XX 40 t111971,455732020,00%1078,47
14TP4325,533541936,84%1176,42
SU-18249,63951952,63%146,36
Renault G15356,114751957,89%1004,14
Sexton II385,001881850,00%188,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3195,113311866,67%686,38
SDP 44 Burza6480,443901838,89%583,14
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,123021752,94%563,14
Semovente M415593,763591758,82%1359,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3121,652871747,06%304,04
SDP 40 Zadymka5588,384591662,50%1377,75
Valentine AT4156,502031631,25%198,42
T-26263,20871540,00%49,92
CS-67 Szakal111202,275811540,00%539,56
STK-2112663,939071546,67%1629,58
BZ-587988,535801526,67%1112,77
T-60222,40821546,67%43,18
Executor111318,476651546,67%648,12
Leopard 120 Verbessert112192,608311553,33%1830,07
HWK 30 8623,204001546,67%933,20
FCM 2C 3544,806291560,00%1772,93
T803111543,736051533,33%661,24
Fauteur111329,876881540,00%582,44
M2 Light257,57951435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3151,932211450,00%404,03
Panzerjäger I2107,571381457,14%294,88
Strv m/40L3192,542201353,85%555,37
Leichttraktor120,85651330,77%0,00
Renault FT AC286,23921338,46%77,17
ISU-122S 71457,547051346,15%1986,05
AMX 13 57 GF 7635,627691338,46%1239,99
DS PZInż5649,004861258,33%1567,79
T2 Medium Tank251,671021233,33%3,10
Ares 90 C111326,587701258,33%871,15
Gorilla111842,086471233,33%840,49
XM69 Hacker112251,926461233,33%1226,98
BT-2248,361131163,64%206,91
Vickers Mk. E Type B294,001641163,64%358,33
Lorraine 39L AM3156,642781190,91%541,57
Wespe3121,642981181,82%446,83
T-50524,091911127,27%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II232,101011060,00%182,84
10TP3218,702531040,00%721,86
SU-76G FT4258,003201070,00%603,66
Vz. 60S Dravec 102709,507341020,00%1814,06
BZ-79112822,108021030,00%1348,30
FV4025 Contriver111285,507261040,00%547,83
AMX 67 Imbattable111920,004921010,00%845,26
Object 432U111490,808631070,00%1084,04
leKpz Borkenkäfer111008,507141040,00%732,76
Lorraine 50 t 91346,805821030,00%896,89
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81030,404141040,00%1024,11
Matilda LVT 4706,207321070,00%1774,28
T-54 first prototype 8658,503101030,00%519,46
IS-3A 81223,607281040,00%1054,53
A7E3 3277,303521030,00%780,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81169,807211060,00%1223,84
KR-1111372,507691060,00%742,60
Vickers Medium Mk. I150,33137966,67%227,68
Renault FT 75 BS282,11128922,22%237,40
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8981,89413933,33%938,45
Chi-Ni233,50167850,00%82,06
Cruiser Mk. II2146,88232850,00%523,97
Renault FT175,00153757,14%326,01
112 81018,57336714,29%941,25
Fantôme 9868,4331370,00%539,99
Strv fm/211127,17224666,67%723,94
AT-1285,83106650,00%169,40
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2101,17169633,33%191,14
Pvlvv fm/422147,80217580,00%630,71
T-26G FT2129,80178520,00%219,28
Loyd Gun Carriage269,40185560,00%385,23
Pz.Kpfw. I260,40216560,00%206,76
T-80480,60348580,00%284,55
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8606,60525540,00%895,55
M3 Stuart3235,50412475,00%1050,86
M14/412234,25446475,00%980,21
Type 95 Ha-Go2133,50300475,00%633,91
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2114,00235475,00%731,03
Strv m/382109,67122333,33%225,47
FCM 362125,6717230,00%341,21
Renault R352175,67396333,33%655,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)284,002802100,00%451,48
7TP2170,5014320,00%394,58
D1283,50249250,00%218,55
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2104,009320,00%163,03
Kolohousenka150,001591100,00%261,00
Fiat 30001393,0047910,00%2472,98
D23369,008881100,00%2042,22
4TP1165,003571100,00%966,80
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6541,007411100,00%1110,00
Jagdpanther II82522,0061410,00%2534,17
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2259,004641100,00%979,04
Black Rock 112734,0068010,00%1283,58

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2024-09-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-06-23
Left: 2024-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-04-26
Left: 2024-06-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-13
Left: 2024-04-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-29
Left: 2020-08-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-03
Left: 2020-09-03
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2020-08-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-09-17
Left: 2020-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-10-20
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-10-26
Left: 2020-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-08