| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T30 | 9 | 1772,58 | 615 | 4323 | 48,88% | 1593,12 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1414,49 | 710 | 2783 | 50,16% | 1629,41 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1091,03 | 531 | 2740 | 48,76% | 1138,83 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1282,83 | 681 | 2287 | 49,67% | 1443,01 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 596,62 | 354 | 2145 | 49,88% | 943,32 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1660,74 | 557 | 2065 | 46,63% | 1212,48 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 956,35 | 599 | 1689 | 47,48% | 968,23 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 495,88 | 361 | 1681 | 52,77% | 1430,23 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (D) | 6 | 407,98 | 318 | 1392 | 44,40% | 576,91 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2050,46 | 709 | 1217 | 50,37% | 1581,23 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 1269,37 | 570 | 978 | 45,40% | 1223,32 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1729,23 | 631 | 976 | 47,44% | 1317,47 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1780,42 | 633 | 886 | 43,79% | 1264,11 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 599,77 | 368 | 869 | 45,91% | 558,55 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 492,31 | 459 | 865 | 49,94% | 758,55 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1498,49 | 536 | 830 | 43,98% | 1011,43 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 447,27 | 425 | 823 | 55,41% | 1795,20 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 2017,57 | 684 | 804 | 50,25% | 1429,75 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1585,58 | 758 | 775 | 49,94% | 1217,90 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 869,19 | 524 | 665 | 45,86% | 1161,75 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1487,56 | 812 | 635 | 52,13% | 1594,92 | |||||
| FV1066 Senlac | 8 | 466,11 | 498 | 619 | 42,65% | 663,98 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1334,73 | 508 | 612 | 48,53% | 1094,76 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1783,19 | 658 | 581 | 48,36% | 1365,99 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1427,62 | 650 | 579 | 45,60% | 1162,53 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1077,08 | 487 | 559 | 49,55% | 1081,05 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1490,59 | 661 | 547 | 50,09% | 1404,24 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 839,29 | 547 | 539 | 47,87% | 1287,91 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1239,46 | 530 | 534 | 45,13% | 1024,83 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 581,37 | 388 | 522 | 47,32% | 758,25 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1404,90 | 640 | 504 | 48,21% | 1259,12 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 1882,13 | 675 | 482 | 48,34% | 1292,32 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 791,72 | 458 | 477 | 49,06% | 985,72 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 481,96 | 360 | 474 | 47,26% | 441,22 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1059,40 | 499 | 472 | 48,31% | 897,24 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1625,09 | 726 | 472 | 48,52% | 1286,41 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 664,10 | 386 | 429 | 50,35% | 924,12 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 2505,33 | 915 | 428 | 51,17% | 1778,99 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1483,54 | 772 | 426 | 51,88% | 1367,00 | |||||
| Concept 1B | 9 | 1730,19 | 779 | 418 | 46,65% | 1323,37 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 556,99 | 398 | 415 | 49,64% | 442,94 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1248,25 | 576 | 412 | 47,57% | 1073,88 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 138,82 | 190 | 405 | 46,42% | 218,56 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 519,33 | 326 | 403 | 47,89% | 702,74 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 483,03 | 665 | 401 | 47,63% | 790,93 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 192,46 | 214 | 385 | 42,08% | 143,24 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 792,43 | 678 | 369 | 41,73% | 730,45 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1052,71 | 609 | 356 | 47,75% | 1129,41 | |||||
| HWK 30 | 8 | 522,77 | 538 | 351 | 48,15% | 781,67 | |||||
| M41D | 8 | 422,98 | 572 | 343 | 49,27% | 590,97 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1815,52 | 635 | 337 | 46,59% | 1266,41 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1057,39 | 460 | 330 | 40,91% | 737,45 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 605,88 | 397 | 330 | 43,94% | 544,39 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 610,91 | 447 | 321 | 46,42% | 751,36 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1212,88 | 493 | 313 | 42,49% | 1002,15 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1654,89 | 596 | 310 | 52,58% | 1635,73 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 189,07 | 203 | 302 | 43,05% | 399,86 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 342,32 | 330 | 300 | 46,67% | 781,00 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1071,86 | 466 | 300 | 48,33% | 972,86 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 978,65 | 494 | 293 | 49,15% | 1054,86 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1285,94 | 676 | 289 | 43,94% | 1131,76 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1146,22 | 690 | 282 | 46,45% | 1315,37 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 800,50 | 497 | 262 | 49,62% | 992,44 | |||||
| Object 752 | 9 | 1706,66 | 816 | 253 | 40,71% | 1244,93 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 302,60 | 258 | 249 | 42,97% | 262,98 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1553,26 | 600 | 245 | 53,47% | 1467,42 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 1897,61 | 806 | 243 | 53,91% | 1333,49 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 592,91 | 359 | 238 | 47,06% | 663,84 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1887,60 | 617 | 229 | 46,29% | 1341,73 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 480,32 | 378 | 216 | 54,17% | 946,50 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2063,08 | 725 | 203 | 45,81% | 1436,60 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 233,37 | 249 | 200 | 49,50% | 231,79 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 962,54 | 545 | 198 | 47,47% | 1183,07 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 168,84 | 197 | 193 | 45,08% | 230,40 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 211,08 | 199 | 191 | 41,88% | 223,64 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 166,44 | 211 | 189 | 46,56% | 112,41 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 300,40 | 260 | 181 | 46,41% | 249,64 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 848,95 | 449 | 180 | 52,78% | 1103,80 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1437,78 | 538 | 174 | 43,68% | 1025,39 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1460,15 | 659 | 170 | 41,18% | 988,82 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1045,49 | 599 | 168 | 50,00% | 761,66 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1413,17 | 693 | 167 | 46,71% | 1294,19 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 214,54 | 193 | 166 | 43,98% | 138,30 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 79,54 | 159 | 161 | 47,20% | 72,58 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1610,30 | 713 | 161 | 50,31% | 1022,59 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 698,73 | 404 | 160 | 35,00% | 641,95 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1509,28 | 627 | 157 | 45,22% | 1165,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 875,57 | 540 | 155 | 47,10% | 847,09 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 1687,75 | 604 | 154 | 53,25% | 1345,03 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 2094,00 | 780 | 145 | 48,28% | 1589,22 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 698,01 | 463 | 144 | 50,69% | 1193,60 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 1801,82 | 825 | 142 | 48,59% | 1167,95 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 1642,82 | 685 | 138 | 45,65% | 1014,01 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 1976,63 | 751 | 132 | 42,42% | 1455,18 | |||||
| Object 268 Version V | 10 | 1681,84 | 651 | 132 | 48,48% | 1145,86 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 143,03 | 246 | 131 | 51,91% | 255,16 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 635,30 | 396 | 128 | 46,09% | 1154,72 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 398,73 | 299 | 122 | 44,26% | 549,94 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1032,88 | 527 | 121 | 48,76% | 977,72 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 291,69 | 256 | 119 | 47,90% | 565,38 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1224,33 | 739 | 114 | 46,49% | 1377,93 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 1205,34 | 571 | 113 | 39,82% | 853,06 | |||||
| VK 16.02 Leopard | 5 | 160,35 | 227 | 112 | 39,29% | 238,12 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1700,42 | 673 | 112 | 46,43% | 1126,66 | |||||
| KB-52 | 9 | 1729,36 | 825 | 107 | 47,66% | 1378,64 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1802,25 | 752 | 103 | 35,92% | 1113,02 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 247,23 | 240 | 97 | 43,30% | 467,21 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 303,46 | 287 | 97 | 41,24% | 397,63 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1718,24 | 757 | 97 | 59,79% | 1527,02 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1224,14 | 678 | 95 | 47,37% | 1392,83 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1050,69 | 445 | 94 | 39,36% | 690,77 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 389,94 | 330 | 90 | 56,67% | 1033,35 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1254,26 | 657 | 89 | 52,81% | 1470,85 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 227,52 | 277 | 88 | 45,45% | 379,34 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1180,79 | 535 | 85 | 45,88% | 1253,39 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 199,73 | 210 | 82 | 52,44% | 498,98 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 442,37 | 273 | 82 | 32,93% | 538,51 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1027,26 | 690 | 81 | 58,02% | 1093,57 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1690,76 | 795 | 79 | 51,90% | 1493,21 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1865,26 | 742 | 78 | 46,15% | 1214,22 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 241,32 | 268 | 78 | 55,13% | 748,51 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1358,49 | 649 | 76 | 40,79% | 1021,62 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1072,99 | 562 | 74 | 47,30% | 772,92 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 731,08 | 496 | 74 | 43,24% | 793,40 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 832,72 | 576 | 74 | 39,19% | 826,79 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 600,56 | 344 | 72 | 45,83% | 880,84 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2078,92 | 785 | 72 | 40,28% | 1444,24 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 155,49 | 201 | 71 | 50,70% | 268,91 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 1690,34 | 687 | 71 | 35,21% | 948,10 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 1323,39 | 468 | 71 | 49,30% | 818,46 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 753,50 | 544 | 70 | 35,71% | 1036,39 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 557,68 | 453 | 68 | 48,53% | 582,78 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 361,74 | 397 | 68 | 48,53% | 409,84 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 1934,67 | 836 | 64 | 37,50% | 905,16 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 111,71 | 199 | 63 | 49,21% | 176,43 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1595,21 | 705 | 63 | 50,79% | 1462,92 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 191,44 | 216 | 61 | 39,34% | 331,03 | |||||
| Vercingétorix | 9 | 1674,51 | 732 | 61 | 40,98% | 1376,37 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 613,28 | 647 | 60 | 48,33% | 502,51 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 114,19 | 225 | 58 | 51,72% | 249,54 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 160,38 | 222 | 56 | 55,36% | 518,38 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 619,57 | 462 | 56 | 48,21% | 1052,86 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1197,30 | 594 | 56 | 32,14% | 803,18 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 150,91 | 209 | 53 | 56,60% | 458,70 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1007,91 | 756 | 53 | 62,26% | 1193,20 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 198,47 | 166 | 53 | 41,51% | 217,03 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 2333,26 | 902 | 53 | 54,72% | 1550,49 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 333,54 | 252 | 52 | 46,15% | 785,63 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1371,36 | 899 | 50 | 66,00% | 1724,17 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 191,18 | 187 | 50 | 48,00% | 318,24 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1278,49 | 492 | 49 | 38,78% | 852,18 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 94,08 | 194 | 49 | 48,98% | 179,09 | |||||
| T-34-2 | 8 | 1246,85 | 806 | 47 | 57,45% | 1830,06 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 162,15 | 149 | 47 | 40,43% | 453,53 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 211,26 | 176 | 47 | 38,30% | 424,83 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 956,72 | 493 | 47 | 38,30% | 670,46 | |||||
| Archer | 5 | 179,43 | 184 | 47 | 55,32% | 270,77 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 156,41 | 200 | 46 | 47,83% | 293,44 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 919,67 | 463 | 46 | 56,52% | 1120,79 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 277,24 | 258 | 46 | 54,35% | 386,82 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 99,89 | 115 | 46 | 52,17% | 174,57 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 1049,04 | 584 | 46 | 41,30% | 1085,15 | |||||
| M-V-Y | 10 | 1737,70 | 817 | 44 | 45,45% | 1156,71 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 197,60 | 208 | 43 | 51,16% | 608,35 | |||||
| VK 20.01 (D) | 4 | 78,70 | 165 | 43 | 44,19% | 42,24 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 1178,65 | 731 | 43 | 51,16% | 1026,53 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1622,93 | 654 | 41 | 34,15% | 835,99 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 209,45 | 200 | 40 | 45,00% | 534,14 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 72,97 | 140 | 38 | 47,37% | 247,89 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 51,53 | 121 | 38 | 42,11% | 4,73 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 812,26 | 559 | 38 | 36,84% | 742,88 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 851,39 | 594 | 38 | 42,11% | 763,82 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 839,58 | 644 | 36 | 63,89% | 1746,36 | |||||
| T26E5 Patriot | 8 | 861,44 | 481 | 36 | 50,00% | 928,80 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 99,00 | 156 | 35 | 34,29% | 0,00 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 179,80 | 231 | 35 | 42,86% | 553,23 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1257,27 | 616 | 33 | 45,45% | 1025,61 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1025,31 | 661 | 32 | 46,88% | 1197,42 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 1651,28 | 905 | 32 | 53,13% | 1036,11 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 107,57 | 164 | 30 | 46,67% | 215,38 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 92,07 | 182 | 30 | 56,67% | 227,34 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 814,37 | 468 | 30 | 36,67% | 567,58 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 914,86 | 661 | 29 | 62,07% | 775,16 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 446,38 | 423 | 29 | 48,28% | 316,70 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 361,76 | 241 | 29 | 41,38% | 351,20 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 1363,55 | 670 | 29 | 51,72% | 760,91 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 127,55 | 225 | 29 | 31,03% | 0,00 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1557,41 | 849 | 29 | 62,07% | 1284,95 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111,46 | 147 | 28 | 39,29% | 109,65 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 460,86 | 467 | 28 | 46,43% | 326,58 | |||||
| T-34-1 | 7 | 1095,11 | 823 | 27 | 55,56% | 1835,80 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 1725,27 | 795 | 26 | 53,85% | 1149,68 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 372,77 | 369 | 26 | 50,00% | 1837,70 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 702,52 | 659 | 25 | 52,00% | 937,35 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 173,80 | 204 | 25 | 12,00% | 385,13 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 106,28 | 165 | 25 | 44,00% | 56,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 198,84 | 291 | 25 | 56,00% | 582,47 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 710,46 | 446 | 24 | 62,50% | 1162,82 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 975,88 | 659 | 24 | 54,17% | 1040,61 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 77,88 | 180 | 24 | 54,17% | 198,17 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 977,25 | 459 | 24 | 50,00% | 1243,57 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1387,29 | 713 | 24 | 41,67% | 823,23 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 826,70 | 446 | 23 | 52,17% | 1179,65 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 164,09 | 208 | 23 | 56,52% | 451,64 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 959,43 | 657 | 23 | 52,17% | 1184,19 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 986,48 | 725 | 23 | 73,91% | 972,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) | 4 | 596,96 | 612 | 23 | 47,83% | 1408,95 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 172,50 | 199 | 22 | 45,45% | 555,09 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 215,95 | 209 | 22 | 54,55% | 676,97 | |||||
| M10 RBFM | 5 | 423,45 | 258 | 22 | 36,36% | 590,01 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 822,10 | 659 | 21 | 47,62% | 946,62 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 86,48 | 177 | 21 | 47,62% | 81,87 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 30,14 | 101 | 21 | 52,38% | 98,12 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 75,95 | 212 | 21 | 66,67% | 249,64 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 114,74 | 202 | 19 | 42,11% | 226,82 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 183,32 | 273 | 19 | 47,37% | 505,75 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1612,68 | 549 | 19 | 26,32% | 965,68 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 185,26 | 136 | 19 | 21,05% | 107,96 | |||||
| Lorraine 50 t | 9 | 1297,16 | 652 | 19 | 42,11% | 1128,50 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 102,83 | 178 | 18 | 33,33% | 248,68 | |||||
| Black Rock | 11 | 1302,78 | 659 | 18 | 33,33% | 505,35 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 55,94 | 233 | 17 | 64,71% | 231,80 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 60,71 | 130 | 17 | 23,53% | 37,64 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 588,41 | 441 | 17 | 58,82% | 609,88 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 881,88 | 646 | 17 | 47,06% | 761,91 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 263,82 | 271 | 17 | 29,41% | 346,30 | |||||
| Type 97 Chi-Ha | 3 | 122,25 | 152 | 16 | 50,00% | 244,20 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 40,69 | 88 | 16 | 37,50% | 0,64 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 745,88 | 446 | 16 | 68,75% | 909,34 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 137,63 | 133 | 16 | 50,00% | 274,57 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 139,69 | 507 | 16 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 170,50 | 136 | 16 | 25,00% | 120,04 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 315,93 | 320 | 15 | 46,67% | 664,66 | |||||
| UDES 14 Alt 5 | 8 | 1300,47 | 664 | 15 | 46,67% | 1630,75 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 618,33 | 477 | 15 | 26,67% | 515,55 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 86,53 | 142 | 15 | 40,00% | 54,05 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 81,43 | 126 | 14 | 50,00% | 269,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 80,29 | 154 | 14 | 57,14% | 264,51 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 48,29 | 112 | 14 | 28,57% | 0,27 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 310,57 | 337 | 14 | 42,86% | 281,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 157,85 | 237 | 13 | 61,54% | 371,18 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 858,08 | 406 | 13 | 46,15% | 831,36 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 728,85 | 542 | 13 | 38,46% | 739,18 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 45,85 | 105 | 13 | 61,54% | 183,68 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 55,69 | 152 | 13 | 53,85% | 108,39 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 53,42 | 86 | 12 | 41,67% | 16,36 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 293,42 | 289 | 12 | 66,67% | 1028,49 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 461,00 | 305 | 12 | 41,67% | 441,74 | |||||
| M6A2E1 | 8 | 1171,67 | 775 | 12 | 41,67% | 1370,84 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 176,09 | 222 | 11 | 54,55% | 728,60 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 51 | 8 | 804,27 | 429 | 11 | 45,45% | 702,42 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 1747,82 | 611 | 11 | 36,36% | 959,99 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 971,00 | 773 | 11 | 54,55% | 852,90 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1115,91 | 534 | 11 | 36,36% | 880,25 | |||||
| Chi-Ni | 2 | 98,90 | 167 | 10 | 60,00% | 415,34 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 60,00 | 114 | 10 | 40,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M-VI-Y | 9 | 1646,20 | 1082 | 10 | 70,00% | 1742,22 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 266,10 | 205 | 10 | 30,00% | 490,59 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 114,78 | 265 | 9 | 77,78% | 709,47 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 54,00 | 95 | 9 | 44,44% | 76,68 | |||||
| SDP 58 Kilana | 8 | 1143,22 | 698 | 9 | 55,56% | 1076,53 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 61,22 | 146 | 9 | 33,33% | 2,96 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 770,89 | 530 | 9 | 33,33% | 781,75 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 449,89 | 439 | 9 | 55,56% | 374,10 | |||||
| M-II-Y | 7 | 791,89 | 457 | 9 | 33,33% | 754,41 | |||||
| Saryuda | 9 | 1819,67 | 800 | 9 | 55,56% | 1461,85 | |||||
| M46 Patton KR | 8 | 650,56 | 362 | 9 | 44,44% | 541,98 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 61,88 | 182 | 8 | 75,00% | 276,53 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 142,38 | 213 | 8 | 50,00% | 442,19 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 98,25 | 148 | 8 | 37,50% | 60,45 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 156,25 | 166 | 8 | 75,00% | 598,58 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 494,75 | 240 | 8 | 37,50% | 551,72 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1416,00 | 480 | 8 | 25,00% | 1320,39 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 47,14 | 233 | 7 | 57,14% | 145,38 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 105,71 | 176 | 7 | 57,14% | 375,87 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 458,83 | 417 | 6 | 50,00% | 687,24 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 29,00 | 68 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 80,83 | 197 | 6 | 50,00% | 90,18 | |||||
| LTTB | 8 | 274,83 | 592 | 6 | 50,00% | 324,96 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 62,00 | 242 | 6 | 66,67% | 272,11 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 557,80 | 242 | 5 | 20,00% | 705,89 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 175,00 | 179 | 5 | 40,00% | 664,80 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 69,80 | 136 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 347,20 | 358 | 5 | 40,00% | 174,17 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 59,60 | 111 | 5 | 20,00% | 21,28 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 447,75 | 477 | 4 | 50,00% | 636,22 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 920,75 | 714 | 4 | 50,00% | 1856,99 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 865,00 | 386 | 4 | 25,00% | 522,32 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 67 | 10 | 2505,50 | 1145 | 4 | 75,00% | 2271,81 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 10,67 | 94 | 3 | 66,67% | 231,85 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 25,00 | 27 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 11,00 | 106 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 9,00 | 116 | 3 | 33,33% | 2,62 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 418,33 | 227 | 3 | 33,33% | 290,42 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 158,00 | 81 | 3 | 0,00% | 122,60 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 1540,67 | 655 | 3 | 33,33% | 1390,88 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 77,50 | 147 | 2 | 100,00% | 382,47 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 43,00 | 150 | 2 | 50,00% | 132,33 | |||||
| Type 95 Ha-Go | 2 | 0,00 | 79 | 2 | 50,00% | 88,26 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 28,50 | 154 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 20,00 | 109 | 2 | 50,00% | 106,25 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 74,00 | 162 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 356,00 | 352 | 2 | 100,00% | 458,95 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 668,50 | 297 | 2 | 50,00% | 672,13 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 161,00 | 152 | 2 | 0,00% | 171,32 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 30,00 | 205 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M2 | 2 | 17,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 185,00 | 194 | 1 | 0,00% | 19,93 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 481,00 | 224 | 1 | 0,00% | 310,26 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1731,00 | 777 | 1 | 100,00% | 1005,70 | |||||
| Spähpanzer SP I C | 7 | 2289,00 | 391 | 1 | 0,00% | 4867,64 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 105,00 | 408 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 662,00 | 290 | 1 | 0,00% | 1199,28 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 427,00 | 151 | 1 | 0,00% | 784,05 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 1157,00 | 1143 | 1 | 100,00% | 2446,60 | |||||
| Ashbringer | 10 | 0,00 | 312 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda Black Prince | 5 | 145,00 | 390 | 1 | 100,00% | 321,15 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 0,00 | 299 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Turán III prototípus | 5 | 99,00 | 170 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 |
Pitrovish007
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62157 | 35 | 150 | 681 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | 9,66 | 9,35 | 9,27 | ||||
| Victories | 29784 | 47,92% | 15 | 42,86% | 69 | 46,00% | 306 | 44,93% |
| Defeats | 31486 | 50,66% | 19 | 54,29% | 76 | 50,67% | 359 | 52,72% |
| Draws | 887 | 1,43% | 1 | 2,86% | 5 | 3,33% | 16 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 12923 | 20,79% | 4 | 11,43% | 28 | 18,67% | 131 | 19,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41037 | 0,66 | 17 | 0,49 | 102 | 0,68 | 462 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | 0,55 | 0,84 | 0,84 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 64441 | 1,04 | 30 | 0,86 | 140 | 0,93 | 845 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,99 | 1.668,83 | 1.541,79 | 1.498,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 28938 | 0,47 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 512 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 15419 | 0,25 | 0 | 0,00 | 45 | 0,30 | 133 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 537,62 | 751,29 | 755,49 | 742,85 | ||||
| WN7 | 908,11 | 711,00 | 884,77 | 890,18 | ||||
| WN8 | 1155,52 | 1118,05 | 1208,59 | 1242,49 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 62157 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,95 | |
| Victories | 29784 | 47,92% |
| Defeats | 31486 | 50,66% |
| Draws | 887 | 1,43% |
| Battles survived | 12923 | 20,79% |
| Tanks destroyed | 41037 | 0,66 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,83 | |
| Tanks spotted | 64441 | 1,04 |
| Damage dealt | 1.115,99 | |
| Capture points | 28938 | 0,47 |
| Defense points | 15419 | 0,25 |
| Experience | 537,62 | |
| WN7 | 908,11 | |
| WN8 | 1155,52 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 35 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,66 | |
| Victories | 15 | 42,86% |
| Defeats | 19 | 54,29% |
| Draws | 1 | 2,86% |
| Battles survived | 4 | 11,43% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,49 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,55 | |
| Tanks spotted | 30 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.668,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 751,29 | |
| WN7 | 711,00 | |
| WN8 | 1118,05 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 150 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,35 | |
| Victories | 69 | 46,00% |
| Defeats | 76 | 50,67% |
| Draws | 5 | 3,33% |
| Battles survived | 28 | 18,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 102 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 140 | 0,93 |
| Damage dealt | 1.541,79 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 45 | 0,30 |
| Experience | 755,49 | |
| WN7 | 884,77 | |
| WN8 | 1208,59 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 681 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,27 | |
| Victories | 306 | 44,93% |
| Defeats | 359 | 52,72% |
| Draws | 16 | 2,35% |
| Battles survived | 131 | 19,24% |
| Tanks destroyed | 462 | 0,68 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,84 | |
| Tanks spotted | 845 | 1,24 |
| Damage dealt | 1.498,20 | |
| Capture points | 512 | 0,75 |
| Defense points | 133 | 0,20 |
| Experience | 742,85 | |
| WN7 | 890,18 | |
| WN8 | 1242,49 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 2,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 95,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 7 | 2,33 |
| Damage dealt | 1.018,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 95,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 247 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 107 | 43,32% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 140 | 56,68% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 33,60% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.092,70 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 238 | 0,96 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1142 | 4,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 495,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 247 | |
| Victories | 107 | 43,32% |
| Defeats | 140 | 56,68% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 83 | 33,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 144 | 0,58 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,88 | |
| Tanks spotted | 189 | 0,77 |
| Damage dealt | 1.092,70 | |
| Capture points | 238 | 0,96 |
| Defense points | 1142 | 4,62 |
| Experience | 495,45 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1725 | 0 | 0 | 18 | ||||
| Victories | 790 | 45,80% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 38,89% |
| Defeats | 916 | 53,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,10% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 591 | 34,26% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1020 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,82 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1441 | 0,84 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 9 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.370,65 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.886,39 | ||||
| Capture points | 4689 | 2,72 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 53 | 2,94 |
| Defense points | 5471 | 3,17 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 78 | 4,33 |
| Experience | 662,64 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 682,44 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1725 | |
| Victories | 790 | 45,80% |
| Defeats | 916 | 53,10% |
| Draws | 19 | 1,10% |
| Battles survived | 591 | 34,26% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1020 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,90 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1441 | 0,84 |
| Damage dealt | 1.370,65 | |
| Capture points | 4689 | 2,72 |
| Defense points | 5471 | 3,17 |
| Experience | 662,64 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% |
| Defeats | 10 | 55,56% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,56% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 38,89% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,50 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,82 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 1.886,39 | |
| Capture points | 53 | 2,94 |
| Defense points | 78 | 4,33 |
| Experience | 682,44 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 30,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 70,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,43 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.483,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 536,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 40 | |
| Victories | 12 | 30,00% |
| Defeats | 28 | 70,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 15,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 17 | 0,43 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,50 | |
| Tanks spotted | 47 | 1,18 |
| Damage dealt | 1.483,53 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 24 | 0,60 |
| Experience | 536,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen