| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2163,51 | 737 | 256 | 46,09% | 1613,04 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2030,13 | 792 | 155 | 50,97% | 1552,11 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1191,34 | 584 | 145 | 42,76% | 901,62 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 758,13 | 594 | 123 | 40,65% | 806,98 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 1026,78 | 458 | 105 | 41,90% | 925,81 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 2352,26 | 878 | 82 | 48,78% | 1637,26 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1546,67 | 633 | 76 | 40,79% | 1027,30 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 892,31 | 454 | 61 | 27,87% | 802,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 870,43 | 463 | 54 | 50,00% | 953,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1771,91 | 807 | 54 | 53,70% | 1632,09 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 627,83 | 518 | 47 | 44,68% | 1104,85 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 1020,49 | 459 | 47 | 36,17% | 647,24 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1944,58 | 806 | 43 | 41,86% | 1740,45 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 300,02 | 368 | 41 | 56,10% | 672,92 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1710,37 | 1004 | 38 | 52,63% | 2947,09 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 484,25 | 279 | 36 | 41,67% | 607,54 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 853,24 | 484 | 34 | 29,41% | 600,58 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1861,12 | 625 | 33 | 51,52% | 1271,76 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1608,09 | 812 | 33 | 42,42% | 1817,33 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 837,75 | 739 | 32 | 59,38% | 1487,70 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 461,77 | 268 | 31 | 67,74% | 1026,69 | |||||
| Bretagne Panther | 6 | 513,61 | 508 | 31 | 48,39% | 738,94 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1684,96 | 705 | 25 | 52,00% | 1101,83 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1777,60 | 601 | 25 | 24,00% | 1156,99 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1532,88 | 490 | 24 | 8,33% | 919,75 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1376,63 | 697 | 24 | 45,83% | 1025,49 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 182,57 | 295 | 23 | 60,87% | 605,80 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1083,17 | 644 | 23 | 43,48% | 1142,04 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 780,53 | 522 | 19 | 36,84% | 896,50 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 1307,12 | 815 | 17 | 52,94% | 2502,31 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 | 5 | 311,59 | 427 | 17 | 52,94% | 641,80 | |||||
| Chrysler MTC 2TC | 8 | 1311,50 | 647 | 16 | 31,25% | 991,13 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 169,54 | 229 | 13 | 53,85% | 554,81 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 596,31 | 400 | 13 | 23,08% | 664,89 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 206,64 | 348 | 11 | 81,82% | 857,48 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 199,30 | 281 | 10 | 40,00% | 317,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 149,70 | 288 | 10 | 50,00% | 218,91 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 337,70 | 265 | 10 | 30,00% | 456,37 | |||||
| 112 | 8 | 1284,00 | 755 | 10 | 50,00% | 1298,81 | |||||
| T-116 | 3 | 303,00 | 487 | 9 | 55,56% | 1483,49 | |||||
| WZ-120G FT | 9 | 2085,78 | 832 | 9 | 44,44% | 1744,07 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 280,44 | 235 | 9 | 22,22% | 372,04 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 1041,44 | 606 | 9 | 44,44% | 2153,16 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 917,44 | 740 | 9 | 66,67% | 2057,99 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 312,38 | 279 | 8 | 62,50% | 803,39 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1177,38 | 610 | 8 | 62,50% | 1497,07 | |||||
| KV-122 | 7 | 1327,13 | 871 | 8 | 62,50% | 2049,62 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1151,86 | 576 | 7 | 28,57% | 1055,51 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 235,43 | 266 | 7 | 42,86% | 746,35 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 2022,86 | 726 | 7 | 42,86% | 1483,36 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 | 8 | 808,00 | 386 | 7 | 57,14% | 754,19 | |||||
| AEC Armoured Car | 5 | 781,43 | 654 | 7 | 71,43% | 1979,50 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 1184,00 | 420 | 7 | 28,57% | 478,65 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 734,33 | 556 | 6 | 33,33% | 343,39 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 199,50 | 204 | 6 | 0,00% | 233,44 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 298,83 | 270 | 6 | 16,67% | 701,91 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs | 4 | 235,83 | 328 | 6 | 33,33% | 791,79 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 118,33 | 250 | 6 | 66,67% | 478,45 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 240,20 | 368 | 5 | 40,00% | 417,94 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1139,80 | 715 | 5 | 60,00% | 1141,05 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 220,80 | 423 | 5 | 80,00% | 868,54 | |||||
| Type 59 | 8 | 1226,75 | 992 | 4 | 75,00% | 1723,88 | |||||
| Lorraine 120 Alby | 8 | 1453,75 | 746 | 4 | 50,00% | 1189,88 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 89,75 | 131 | 4 | 25,00% | 41,41 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 262,75 | 262 | 4 | 25,00% | 1240,60 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 745,00 | 430 | 4 | 25,00% | 326,86 | |||||
| Staghound Mk. III | 6 | 435,50 | 308 | 4 | 25,00% | 452,39 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 259,00 | 288 | 3 | 0,00% | 333,45 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 256,67 | 422 | 3 | 33,33% | 1194,23 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 42,67 | 81 | 3 | 33,33% | 1,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 354,67 | 312 | 3 | 66,67% | 1547,43 | |||||
| SU-122-44 | 7 | 1148,00 | 408 | 3 | 33,33% | 1247,58 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 101,67 | 179 | 3 | 33,33% | 372,44 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 564,00 | 277 | 3 | 0,00% | 434,03 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 184,00 | 323 | 3 | 33,33% | 678,84 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 333,33 | 225 | 3 | 66,67% | 709,64 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 252,00 | 291 | 2 | 50,00% | 1394,95 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 481,50 | 325 | 2 | 50,00% | 1070,42 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 557,00 | 706 | 2 | 100,00% | 725,87 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 30,00 | 249 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 700,00 | 363 | 1 | 0,00% | 464,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G | 3 | 98,00 | 156 | 1 | 0,00% | 109,78 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 120,00 | 161 | 1 | 0,00% | 578,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 435,00 | 501 | 1 | 100,00% | 1610,07 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 8,00 | 31 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 357,00 | 413 | 1 | 100,00% | 1076,55 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 773,00 | 333 | 1 | 0,00% | 2112,42 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 139,00 | 344 | 1 | 100,00% | 642,00 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 228,00 | 324 | 1 | 100,00% | 854,36 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 266,00 | 341 | 1 | 100,00% | 1175,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 485,00 | 546 | 1 | 100,00% | 1729,61 |
PrinzPapi
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2072 | 5 | 29 | 139 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | 9,20 | 8,90 | 8,06 | ||||
| Victories | 931 | 44,93% | 3 | 60,00% | 17 | 58,62% | 64 | 46,04% |
| Defeats | 1117 | 53,91% | 2 | 40,00% | 12 | 41,38% | 75 | 53,96% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,16% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 489 | 23,60% | 1 | 20,00% | 10 | 34,48% | 39 | 28,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1530 | 0,74 | 1 | 0,20 | 21 | 0,72 | 115 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | 0,25 | 1,11 | 1,15 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1585 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,38 | 124 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.276,46 | 1.315,60 | 1.446,10 | 1.482,40 | ||||
| Capture points | 765 | 0,37 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 90 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 754 | 0,36 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 49 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 600,81 | 705,40 | 817,76 | 775,03 | ||||
| WN7 | 920,18 | 660,41 | 1005,78 | 1075,83 | ||||
| WN8 | 1227,25 | 1015,00 | 1303,76 | 1523,47 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2072 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,10 | |
| Victories | 931 | 44,93% |
| Defeats | 1117 | 53,91% |
| Draws | 24 | 1,16% |
| Battles survived | 489 | 23,60% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1530 | 0,74 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,97 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1585 | 0,76 |
| Damage dealt | 1.276,46 | |
| Capture points | 765 | 0,37 |
| Defense points | 754 | 0,36 |
| Experience | 600,81 | |
| WN7 | 920,18 | |
| WN8 | 1227,25 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,20 | |
| Victories | 3 | 60,00% |
| Defeats | 2 | 40,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,20 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,25 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.315,60 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 705,40 | |
| WN7 | 660,41 | |
| WN8 | 1015,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 29 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,90 | |
| Victories | 17 | 58,62% |
| Defeats | 12 | 41,38% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 10 | 34,48% |
| Tanks destroyed | 21 | 0,72 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,11 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,38 |
| Damage dealt | 1.446,10 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 817,76 | |
| WN7 | 1005,78 | |
| WN8 | 1303,76 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 139 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,06 | |
| Victories | 64 | 46,04% |
| Defeats | 75 | 53,96% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 39 | 28,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 115 | 0,83 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 124 | 0,89 |
| Damage dealt | 1.482,40 | |
| Capture points | 90 | 0,65 |
| Defense points | 49 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 775,03 | |
| WN7 | 1075,83 | |
| WN8 | 1523,47 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,40 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 4,20 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 452,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 20,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 1,00 |
| Damage dealt | 750,40 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 21 | 4,20 |
| Experience | 452,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen