Pro_Pro100i

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2331317142468
Ø Tier7,128,008,258,21
Victories1068145,82%529,41%6545,77%21345,51%
Defeats1224452,52%1270,59%7452,11%24552,35%
Draws3881,66%00,00%32,11%102,14%
Battles survived556323,86%423,53%4330,28%13127,99%
Tanks destroyed121560,5270,41740,522100,45
Destruction ratio0,680,540,750,62
Tanks spotted183150,7960,35820,582270,49
Damage dealt741,98836,29904,26918,95
Capture points178310,7600,001020,723770,81
Defense points66340,2800,001100,771930,41
Experience475,95332,65422,34519,90
WN7692,79366,96699,31622,09
WN8813,88544,44761,38713,93
Total
Battles23313
Ø Tier7,12
Victories1068145,82%
Defeats1224452,52%
Draws3881,66%
Battles survived556323,86%
Tanks destroyed121560,52
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted183150,79
Damage dealt741,98
Capture points178310,76
Defense points66340,28
Experience475,95
WN7692,79
WN8813,88
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Ø Tier8,00
Victories529,41%
Defeats1270,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived423,53%
Tanks destroyed70,41
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted60,35
Damage dealt836,29
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience332,65
WN7366,96
WN8544,44
Past 7 days
Battles142
Ø Tier8,25
Victories6545,77%
Defeats7452,11%
Draws32,11%
Battles survived4330,28%
Tanks destroyed740,52
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted820,58
Damage dealt904,26
Capture points1020,72
Defense points1100,77
Experience422,34
WN7699,31
WN8761,38
Past 30 days
Battles468
Ø Tier8,21
Victories21345,51%
Defeats24552,35%
Draws102,14%
Battles survived13127,99%
Tanks destroyed2100,45
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted2270,49
Damage dealt918,95
Capture points3770,81
Defense points1930,41
Experience519,90
WN7622,09
WN8713,93
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1747,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1952,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,610,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points200,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience623,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1952,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1233,33%
Tanks destroyed210,58
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted210,58
Damage dealt1.558,61
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,56
Experience623,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed161,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted130,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points724,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience618,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories956,25%
Defeats743,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived743,75%
Tanks destroyed161,00
Destruction ratio1,78
Tanks spotted130,81
Damage dealt1.205,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points724,50
Experience618,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles470000
Victories22247,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24151,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16034,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3070,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6491,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.359,300,000,000,00
Capture points9111,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points8911,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles470
Victories22247,23%
Defeats24151,28%
Draws71,49%
Battles survived16034,04%
Tanks destroyed3070,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6491,38
Damage dealt1.359,30
Capture points9111,94
Defense points8911,90
Experience677,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories7145,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8252,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3824,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed950,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3682,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.194,350,000,000,00
Capture points390,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1911,2200,0000,0000,00
Experience795,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories7145,51%
Defeats8252,56%
Draws31,92%
Battles survived3824,36%
Tanks destroyed950,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted3682,36
Damage dealt2.194,35
Capture points390,25
Defense points1911,22
Experience795,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (268)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81061,45601207547,57%899,96
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7563,74395135345,97%637,46
Excelsior 5368,75379135143,82%509,39
ISU-1528623,4838587441,88%384,69
T675357,4325675145,94%624,74
A-436374,9629370841,95%479,49
FV2078658,6544162347,67%586,99
Super Hellcat 7390,4631559342,33%305,68
T-448526,6935549338,95%404,76
SU-122-44 7530,1234547344,82%470,75
KV-26402,4729547243,43%441,48
IS-38521,3239446343,20%333,48
IS7389,6131237639,63%234,33
FV3046374,7524131445,86%441,99
SU-1527395,4028329943,48%295,29
T-34-856238,1625129545,08%223,57
FV38059843,5748229345,39%646,38
Panther II8655,8340228843,06%600,06
Panther7552,5937727345,79%677,80
Object 4309616,5042222943,23%297,31
IS-M8445,0340821938,81%210,04
Lorraine 40 t 81656,8279219942,71%2069,80
VK 30.02 (M)6318,0027017841,01%348,50
M18 Hellcat6317,0425717342,77%300,01
A-447375,9833616743,71%326,68
P.43 bis6442,5531816343,56%572,98
E 75 TS 81126,3771516245,68%1124,93
VK 30.01 (H)5321,9125715144,37%612,65
T-345226,5525815046,00%432,34
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8733,0271614346,85%1187,72
KV-15316,9528114248,59%527,27
Object 2579826,6454014250,00%592,63
Pz.Kpfw. 5581063,1072314243,66%735,02
50TP prototyp 81083,0462013644,12%991,85
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3105,3820213644,12%286,03
T-437474,0537013252,27%611,70
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68664,4763913143,51%1076,87
Conqueror Gun Carriage101081,9556913051,54%818,40
Panhard EBR 10510870,0667312849,22%862,61
LT-432 8903,8477412347,15%1759,10
T-804150,1122412055,00%473,38
Tiger I7840,5066611951,26%917,19
ELC EVEN 90 8545,3869411950,42%973,56
TS-54 81489,8393111752,14%1552,36
IS-7101581,0166611435,96%1000,53
Panhard EBR 909745,8167611147,75%992,03
AMX 13 909896,807549149,45%1223,20
T-50-2 6304,993809148,35%669,05
T-5491325,007829051,11%1269,29
T-1091696,228149051,11%1614,53
M41 Walker Bulldog8501,626649050,00%778,63
CS-52 LIS 81624,838189040,00%1991,93
T376447,813978956,18%1215,45
GSOR 1008 81390,275798838,64%1281,00
Bisonte C45 81715,148778540,00%1850,45
Conqueror91757,518568448,81%1539,61
Versuchspanzer 579788,995898441,67%392,88
Object 70492224,458548359,04%1889,88
T26E4 SuperPershing 8763,925408337,35%721,05
T4991102,727768353,01%1739,04
Object 140101838,357098243,90%1342,75
Object 430U101449,565568135,80%851,71
Durchbruchswagen 24118,641588033,75%57,61
Škoda T 5091787,578107949,37%1711,66
T3091672,057477848,72%1294,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91798,998917751,95%2066,67
T28 Prototype81380,646987639,47%1306,86
GSOR 1010 FB 81386,407577552,00%1626,24
Vz. 64 Blesk8851,977597463,51%1594,78
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8422,044687451,35%364,87
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8533,774757339,73%270,30
FV215b 101742,687337248,61%1279,47
Ares 758599,134727135,21%360,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481440,667507048,57%1596,96
Char Futur 4 91873,619246963,77%1857,56
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101965,827966746,27%1680,61
WZ-120-1G FT 81522,248276753,73%1727,45
FV1066 Senlac 8583,086436643,94%896,30
T-116 3224,122696552,31%998,97
ShPTK-TVP 100 81184,786766448,44%1159,53
UDES 0381514,987166341,27%1849,60
M8A14162,212146344,44%210,43
E 50 Ausf. M101521,517286353,97%1109,49
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81760,948766347,62%2372,01
Birch Gun4145,401445843,10%303,63
T-284172,212295642,86%306,48
Strv 103-091694,276745648,21%1464,51
Leo7964,526955451,85%1489,78
Ikv 1035277,062295444,44%437,86
M24 Chaffee5195,652755455,56%558,30
Vz. 71 Tesák10658,926065347,17%530,84
Renault UE 573122,751825354,72%267,73
FV215b (183) 101564,257485261,54%1201,22
Bishop5278,202325154,90%475,66
Hotchkiss EBR7691,307575062,00%1671,44
T-103 81403,727975052,00%1444,62
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6168,122785042,00%189,22
Löwe 8393,824945038,00%144,28
TVP VTU Koncept81346,837614852,08%2007,64
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101903,107084850,00%1304,83
Emil II91993,438924751,06%1847,45
Sav m/434264,371544643,48%498,69
Marder 38T4178,411804647,83%272,17
P.43 ter7941,427194553,33%1487,89
P.44 Pantera81618,278624553,33%2207,92
Prototipo Standard B92087,138844551,11%2234,28
Strv 103B102217,877354546,67%1506,78
Škoda T 177906,476224535,56%1749,19
M5 Stuart474,562224548,89%83,31
TL-7 91750,387674535,56%1442,94
Lorraine 39L AM364,00914443,18%60,93
Object 703 Version II 81690,3610334463,64%1942,49
Valiant 5224,983294456,82%358,25
Ikv 90 Typ B71076,236034344,19%1438,58
T25/27998,006444341,86%1300,59
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81117,935714341,86%961,43
VK 36.01 (H)6763,506264252,38%1164,11
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,191344230,95%0,00
M40/M4381064,796684257,14%1107,30
E 5091388,367574247,62%1154,94
Object 70592282,1710544259,52%2627,00
T-29 3246,212684250,00%726,84
IS-410870,565514126,83%324,74
Somua SM 81726,108924153,66%1839,26
M2 Light2313,184094060,00%1690,69
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6261,643763943,59%403,51
Sexton II396,821323852,63%269,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4253,713493850,00%908,60
Emil I81892,419603745,95%2308,24
Tiger-Maus 91978,869223756,76%1661,55
P.435199,382153438,24%235,91
KV-1SA 5374,763553450,00%581,98
Progetto C50 mod. 6692163,0310043360,61%2534,27
LPT-67 Šelma9880,487643357,58%1264,11
M127778,096223348,48%860,36
Object 268102468,157823354,55%1826,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5200,792503348,48%326,71
M446699,535283234,38%954,96
Super Conqueror101360,846313141,94%765,27
Object 277102065,716353129,03%1399,99
T110E4101816,276573043,33%1158,63
AMX ELC bis5615,706293063,33%2931,56
LHMTV8763,378833073,33%1578,13
Škoda T 256796,146842958,62%1649,69
Black Prince71324,869162951,72%2194,58
Caernarvon81385,869042948,28%1497,30
Ikv 65 Alt II6919,546112850,00%1730,34
T71 CMCD7124,252732835,71%0,00
Object 705A102127,218082853,57%1709,35
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81215,148282857,14%1624,73
BZT-70 102557,638962755,56%1633,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A358,191162733,33%0,43
XM551 Sheridan101905,118602751,85%2619,04
Object 752 92020,599612762,96%1774,10
XM66F 81548,157622740,74%1465,25
Projet Louis 9953,007302748,15%1271,30
Churchill VII61190,368432552,00%2612,58
Object 283 9602,643452524,00%282,19
Type 63 81264,688822552,00%1589,42
M7 Priest3115,331132454,17%225,64
Object 590 91433,337332450,00%1164,02
AMX 12 t6791,177302356,52%2705,93
Panhard AMD 178B6664,748522360,87%2573,35
Coccodrillo 101547,646712240,91%950,98
T56 GMC377,501142227,27%2,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474154,361362245,45%291,38
T-54 first prototype 81441,829102250,00%1798,44
T-46340,141322147,62%74,21
KV-1S6571,385602166,67%1201,15
AMX 13 757981,609692070,00%2306,34
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81805,608812045,00%2045,47
VK 75.01 (K) 81263,607552045,00%1215,97
AE Phase I 92101,657562030,00%1847,53
Progetto M40 mod. 65101534,586851947,37%1028,13
T-70351,581291936,84%1,33
AMX 50 Foch B101858,747981947,37%1244,00
Chi-Go 7598,174631833,33%461,44
AMX 404124,531911735,29%198,83
AMX 38323,761281741,18%12,65
VK 168.01 (P) 8475,184571741,18%273,44
Stridsyxa 81579,599281770,59%1663,50
Rinoceronte101763,008701675,00%1189,47
Marder II3130,561351650,00%222,70
AMX 13 10510825,315761637,50%666,19
Carro d'assalto P.887838,875901560,00%1087,90
Loyd Gun Carriage254,801141553,33%212,84
Strv S1 81730,337691553,33%1949,34
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81971,939191553,33%2265,62
OCP Peacekeeper 91737,539231553,33%1576,11
M4A1 Sherman5494,364641442,86%1127,34
Cromwell6940,938411450,00%2235,26
Strv 7461378,579981464,29%3431,54
Caliban 81289,298061450,00%1378,32
EMIL 1951 81140,217111442,86%1122,47
Lansen C 81571,937171435,71%1588,05
10TP3155,001541338,46%345,92
Renault FT AC247,33851241,67%4,20
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4182,002141250,00%453,44
S35 CA5686,674911250,00%1345,44
Cavalier5752,835731241,67%1906,28
K-91-PT 9976,006661250,00%788,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81674,009041258,33%1986,57
BT-7 artillery 3136,251691225,00%218,59
TVP T 50/51101849,457521145,45%1399,89
KJPZ TIII Jäger 9745,554951136,36%323,92
Pz.Sfl. IC 4209,002221136,36%341,80
SU-122A5418,402441030,00%682,00
KV-4 KTTS 81413,206851040,00%1275,93
Fantôme 91493,507531050,00%1346,92
T-26215,33114966,67%227,75
T-60213,3395944,44%24,22
M3 Stuart3206,00284862,50%919,81
Pz.Kpfw. II252,00170850,00%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D433,13103825,00%0,05
AMBT 81269,50714850,00%1514,04
Type 1 Chi-He4337,43265771,43%1044,78
Vickers Mk. E Type B242,7197757,14%141,89
ARL V396860,71564771,43%1579,71
Renault R35265,00123742,86%36,00
T-34 with L-11 4243,29251728,57%500,16
Patton the Tank 91383,43745742,86%1215,35
T-45 2115,00332771,43%530,53
TBT 91860,00885757,14%1529,88
AMX 13 57 GF 71248,861145757,14%3505,48
Konštrukta T-34/10071453,67977666,67%2580,07
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3356,83343683,33%1661,86
CC-46 Pancernik 91519,00926650,00%1277,48
DBV-152 102057,17760650,00%1379,55
Jagdpanzer E 90 91049,00366616,67%470,68
T1 Cunningham167,40173560,00%322,48
Strv m/40L3199,60169540,00%432,33
Renault FT 75 BS2128,20122540,00%515,30
P26/404186,60250540,00%234,24
Type 97 Te-Ke 2178,80172520,00%619,12
T3 HMC2211,60223540,00%909,11
VK 30.01 (P)6880,20709560,00%1436,16
Windhund 8844,40576560,00%818,69
M6A2E1 81013,60686540,00%924,77
Buryan 9752,20598580,00%488,47
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 290,75235450,00%315,36
Škoda T 245712,25680475,00%2359,13
7TP2226,75253450,00%813,93
Somua SAu 4040,0090450,00%101,20
AMR 35 2140,75220450,00%527,25
Panzerjäger I2274,672923100,00%1256,51
DS PZInż5450,33327333,33%732,65
SU-182143,337330,00%626,20
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3187,67358366,67%575,49
KV-5 8777,00698366,67%824,52
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 27,67135333,33%0,00
StuG IV 5460,33459333,33%950,64
T-1506156,50206250,00%103,72
Black Prince II 7540,0051420,00%378,52
Škoda T 56 81859,50735250,00%1528,92
T28 Concept 7882,50712250,00%1064,74
Renault FT10,00821100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,00691100,00%261,00
Lago4187,003291100,00%556,12
4TP1294,005331100,00%2107,29
M4A3E8 Sherman6126,0022810,00%0,00
T1 HMC266,003610,00%96,06
Leichttraktor1198,003841100,00%1119,21
Type 2597 Chi-Ha367,001101100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I20,001310,00%0,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91287,008211100,00%944,38
M16/43 Sahariano 3297,006411100,00%889,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 334,001741100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5462,006541100,00%1946,37

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-08-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2024-05-05
Left: 2024-06-02
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-04-27
Left: 2024-04-13