Quattrov600

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles351840052
Ø Tier6,530,000,006,31
Victories1792050,93%00,00%00,00%3057,69%
Defeats1677147,67%00,00%00,00%2242,31%
Draws4931,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived742921,11%00,00%00,00%1426,92%
Tanks destroyed309420,8800,0000,00671,29
Destruction ratio1,110,000,001,76
Tanks spotted489961,3900,0000,00681,31
Damage dealt800,620,000,00894,65
Capture points367391,0400,0000,00891,71
Defense points125060,3600,0000,00551,06
Experience592,420,000,00760,29
WN71101,810,000,001516,13
WN81270,920,000,001618,59
Total
Battles35184
Ø Tier6,53
Victories1792050,93%
Defeats1677147,67%
Draws4931,40%
Battles survived742921,11%
Tanks destroyed309420,88
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted489961,39
Damage dealt800,62
Capture points367391,04
Defense points125060,36
Experience592,42
WN71101,81
WN81270,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier6,31
Victories3057,69%
Defeats2242,31%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1426,92%
Tanks destroyed671,29
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted681,31
Damage dealt894,65
Capture points891,71
Defense points551,06
Experience760,29
WN71516,13
WN81618,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories5333,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9560,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3702,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt900,970,000,000,00
Capture points2571,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience553,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories5333,97%
Defeats9560,90%
Draws85,13%
Battles survived2616,67%
Tanks destroyed730,47
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted3702,37
Damage dealt900,97
Capture points2571,65
Defense points290,19
Experience553,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted151,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt874,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience410,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories330,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed20,20
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted151,50
Damage dealt874,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience410,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles266000
Victories13952,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12747,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9736,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1910,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,870,000,000,00
Capture points4901,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points9303,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience718,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles266
Victories13952,26%
Defeats12747,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9736,47%
Tanks destroyed1910,72
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted2510,94
Damage dealt984,87
Capture points4901,84
Defense points9303,50
Experience718,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1740000
Victories65837,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats99056,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws925,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived43324,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8750,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted25071,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt759,690,000,000,00
Capture points16750,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points23561,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience484,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles1740
Victories65837,82%
Defeats99056,90%
Draws925,29%
Battles survived43324,89%
Tanks destroyed8750,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted25071,44
Damage dealt759,69
Capture points16750,96
Defense points23561,35
Experience484,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats990,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed111,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.902,100,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived110,00%
Tanks destroyed111,10
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted40,40
Damage dealt1.902,10
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience299,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (559)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 7967,82617195550,18%1489,73
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8710,54683181049,61%1207,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81159,16648125550,76%1234,40
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8750,61636119349,87%1360,73
AMX Chasseur de chars 8932,9162082850,72%1245,05
Object 252U Defender 81419,2783376254,99%1696,93
Hotchkiss EBR7575,9962975455,17%1306,41
T3 HMC2312,1436264955,93%1743,48
ELC EVEN 90 8698,5367962548,96%1442,24
AMX 13 57 7742,6670658952,63%1457,15
ISU-152K 81194,3369050953,83%1271,63
Strv S1 81146,5761045242,70%1099,25
Panzer 58 Mutz 81075,8269139150,13%1408,78
Panhard EBR 10510795,1669036150,97%824,54
KV-220-2 5705,5374636154,29%1447,78
IS-3A 81162,1673835448,87%1213,02
Lorraine 39L AM3498,0734132255,90%1861,03
Panhard EBR 909694,9568032048,44%946,55
Lorraine 155 mle. 518927,9149131545,40%985,62
Cromwell B 6636,9363330647,71%1155,57
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3308,0535829154,98%857,72
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3216,9942328250,35%1123,63
Lorraine 40 t 81162,8468327145,76%1257,47
WZ-120-1G FT 81342,7681027054,81%1583,78
T92 8612,3465026948,33%1078,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559994,9458325044,80%959,58
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81060,8966824151,45%985,90
TVP T 50/51102426,9681623953,56%2181,22
IS-381200,6870023450,00%1444,64
BZ-176 81265,7577923046,09%1127,24
FV4005 Stage II102280,5871322348,88%2093,13
GSOR 1008 81263,4473521253,30%1232,05
Panhard AMD 178B6543,9458721050,48%1655,32
T499571,6347920941,63%567,13
Lorraine 155 mle. 507683,3749420344,83%765,79
KV-5 81162,9977920247,52%1339,17
M2 Light2423,7852319957,29%2160,47
Type 4 Heavy91773,1888318457,61%1905,99
AMX 13 57 GF 7692,4967817447,13%1271,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8928,5064417351,45%928,30
Object 703 Version II 81122,6375517148,54%1104,44
FV217 Badger102491,0582916750,30%2124,55
Type 59 81084,6775416646,39%1419,48
KV-856648,0753716551,52%1146,66
FV201 (A45) 7675,2357816354,60%890,30
T-34-85M 6495,0948216347,85%668,85
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505388,7328416051,25%796,40
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8843,8665615944,65%952,92
Großtraktor - Krupp 3242,0638515950,94%879,04
M15/423645,7851515862,03%2492,52
M41 Walker Bulldog8546,1944415552,26%864,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2337,8253915561,29%1254,60
T1E6 2179,0931315248,03%808,92
T 55A 91734,7480515249,34%1724,32
105 leFH18B2 5744,2655715053,33%1561,38
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6680,8051614953,69%1218,59
ISU-122S 71046,3959314452,78%1521,98
M16/43 Sahariano 3620,1875114360,14%2096,14
T-28E with F-30 4444,2050714351,75%1098,59
Somua SM 81346,9174914043,57%1369,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6569,2642813953,24%848,21
T2 Light Tank 2205,1541913953,24%1016,51
Cruiser Mk. II2540,2444213655,15%3066,81
Type 62 7411,7351813447,76%704,63
T-26G FT2626,6341813465,67%2792,42
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81163,0172413447,76%1250,11
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81209,8169213042,31%1263,75
LT-432 8693,7066412856,25%1267,99
T-54 ltwt.9853,3254012247,54%1126,18
FCM 36 Pak 40 3371,3446312058,33%1173,34
FV215b (183) 101595,0463511946,22%1114,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3553,7076211959,66%1651,57
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101043,3457411841,53%714,35
LTP 3263,9439311855,93%1331,55
M18 Hellcat6516,2348411650,00%829,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68589,8163611554,78%1046,88
KV-2 (R) 6723,5659911553,04%1138,76
T-50-2 6395,7453611255,36%1021,95
Type 64 6377,8246411247,32%834,93
M22514,3646110558,10%3028,33
L-60 2123,8433710554,29%640,32
T26E4 SuperPershing 8872,8358510439,42%896,21
7TP2573,4246510363,11%2734,05
Valentine II 4386,4262110159,41%1652,99
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8514,3553110141,58%768,52
Tetrarch 2206,8536210059,00%1201,74
T7 Combat Car 2157,0432910053,00%789,79
Chrysler K GF 81268,797849950,51%1468,35
T-284406,943709850,00%1388,22
Matilda IV 5510,025719755,67%1336,01
Renault FT 75 BS2305,162479660,42%2001,10
Type 5 Heavy102192,968669658,33%1652,29
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5383,944659651,04%1002,88
BT-22268,784159556,84%1599,18
KV-122 7746,075599545,26%870,39
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8612,915799545,26%622,23
T1 Cunningham1140,313119459,57%927,27
212A9989,916269345,16%730,68
VK 45.03 7877,135809349,46%1096,01
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4410,765379244,57%1016,74
T376434,104428944,94%996,26
T-127 3266,813548957,30%1034,51
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2498,223638855,68%2353,31
M6A2E1 8915,926598844,32%895,93
Leichttraktor1203,673908752,87%1086,64
VK 168.01 (P) 81022,447258652,33%1120,10
BT-7 artillery 3319,674118644,19%1237,59
Pz.Kpfw. I2366,113838551,76%1825,27
LTTB8775,647398356,63%1644,52
AltProto AMX 30 81157,267608250,00%1358,72
T675343,693558148,15%637,51
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2183,284078058,75%964,23
Hotchkiss H352455,474437967,09%2622,52
AMX M4 mle. 49 8792,636647948,10%782,44
ISU-15281005,865197850,00%988,88
M22 Locust 3281,344417751,95%1316,40
Object 260 101372,146417646,05%781,24
M41D 8543,555437643,42%811,10
FV4004 Conway92264,388587361,64%2374,20
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4448,834397143,66%1743,36
T-34-85 Rudy 6560,835817159,15%1028,37
Primo Victoria 8733,307386959,42%996,02
SU-182270,133156861,76%1968,82
MTLS-1G14 3268,134196860,29%1182,18
FV4202 8888,196496857,35%1095,23
SU-130PM 81113,626346546,15%1038,09
STG Guard 8877,426466550,77%945,47
Object 244 6818,816616453,13%1185,79
Vickers Medium Mk. II2421,243536357,14%2395,46
Type T-345331,623786040,00%690,22
D12477,124225964,41%2810,42
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3761,275375954,24%3417,21
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6528,206535959,32%976,34
AMX ELC bis5166,453895844,83%336,47
AMX 105 AM mle. 474336,882645848,28%1222,50
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3204,073035839,66%708,65
Chi-Ni2501,634505764,91%3177,93
AMX 12 t6415,685195756,14%1088,62
T26E5 8827,636505742,11%842,96
M5A1 Stuart4185,843635662,50%625,89
O-Ho8776,416315650,00%728,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8526,776065655,36%813,99
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2485,514115556,36%2346,16
T-45 2202,473505552,73%1037,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2140,392585440,74%560,72
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2260,653885450,00%1086,83
SU-10061142,437805360,38%2323,56
Prototipo Standard B91356,846875048,00%1111,20
Ikv 723598,323965046,00%2075,22
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3403,465055046,00%1135,83
T-34 shielded 5445,504725044,00%967,51
Škoda T 27 8931,786115042,00%1063,52
HWK 30 8613,025564942,86%893,94
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3717,005314856,25%3155,43
XM551 Sheridan101110,947624866,67%1291,34
Bisonte C45 81276,258034854,17%1321,71
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2158,192814742,55%771,61
Kunze Panzer 91155,816234742,55%858,43
KV-15575,073884557,78%1339,57
BT-42 Jatkosota HS 5441,095314555,56%997,36
Panther/M10 7745,276164544,44%1102,80
AT 25369,023624454,55%827,24
A46 6349,235324454,55%979,08
Marder II3719,405174358,14%2749,78
M24 Chaffee5408,335584348,84%1530,64
Char Mle. 75 9670,516514353,49%765,95
T-116 3232,473364344,19%914,75
MKA 2352,535744365,12%1789,59
M3 Light 3139,772874351,16%565,21
FV1066 Senlac 8435,725404348,84%651,40
T-54 first prototype 8797,195294346,51%931,51
Char Futur 4 91550,677324344,19%1404,40
Ares 758773,176194238,10%599,40
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6427,524604242,86%651,28
Škoda T 256840,057494163,41%2118,02
Light Mk. VIC 2184,903364151,22%1041,90
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7772,396464158,54%1089,38
FCM 50 t 8607,686134153,66%628,17
SU-1527571,385094057,50%774,79
59-166296,203974042,50%616,46
T56 GMC3262,253654050,00%965,49
Type 91 Heavy3587,004443951,28%2429,65
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8849,955383935,90%665,70
T25 Pilot Number 1 8822,696403943,59%918,42
59-Patton 8560,794753928,21%403,11
Panzerjäger I2623,054203852,63%2852,21
SU-14-281068,197013751,35%1206,84
BT-SV 3343,274553740,54%1363,17
M4A1 Revalorisé 8581,274773735,14%389,11
Sturmpanzer II4337,062433650,00%1140,33
FV20781114,788663661,11%1375,00
Tiger 131 6435,644553644,44%473,77
Škoda T 40 6378,394713661,11%678,45
AC 4 Experimental 6614,225373652,78%1049,38
IS-2 7838,926353652,78%1033,72
Škoda T 5092306,008613551,43%2289,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3803,465703551,43%3540,64
CS-52 LIS 8752,236093554,29%772,22
SU-1018550,625723455,88%497,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3389,263613429,41%1715,50
EMIL 1951 81336,657733444,12%1492,97
Strv m/382537,275623369,70%3163,26
L6/402518,945433354,55%2214,53
WZ-111 8549,095473336,36%339,95
AE Phase I 91255,527013351,52%994,04
Pudel 6498,475593250,00%802,07
Progetto CC55 mod. 548931,506443250,00%812,76
SU-122A5317,532913259,38%670,67
G.W. Tiger91029,528213177,42%1035,11
T-29 3259,533493050,00%887,01
T42 8716,075573036,67%643,07
BT-74715,905382955,17%3113,40
BT-531027,387982965,52%3497,48
AS-XX 40 t111589,216722944,83%966,25
AT-12214,433182860,71%990,93
AC 1 Sentinel 4239,393912853,57%756,83
MS-11160,632922748,15%870,33
VK 75.01 (K) 8973,676862744,44%1013,49
T-34-3 8767,116162748,15%776,04
M7 Priest3253,542402665,38%771,46
Valentine3774,506132657,69%4157,68
Marder 38T4376,774272665,38%1146,35
FV3046484,543892653,85%719,48
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101278,085672638,46%632,79
TS-5 81453,388072646,15%1484,16
Type 3 Chi-Nu5366,603492548,00%882,21
M53/M5591390,246882548,00%1357,35
WZ-111 Qilin 101180,565192528,00%649,77
112 8634,366192548,00%565,59
Vickers Mk. E Type B2616,004932475,00%3339,56
O-I Experimental5390,633692445,83%535,23
Pvlvv fm/422421,913372347,83%2150,76
Vz. 64 Blesk8529,266202360,87%809,36
VK 28.016220,485252365,22%581,27
T-109661,914922334,78%321,76
M446772,356312347,83%1264,42
Heavy Tank No. VI 6549,394232326,09%683,53
Lansen C 81028,006272339,13%948,01
VK 16.02 Leopard5209,053292245,45%462,68
E 75 TS 82215,5511722268,18%3378,29
Bofors Tornvagn 81138,957952259,09%1380,28
Škoda T 245482,484332138,10%1167,63
Sturmpanzer I Bison3193,291742147,62%539,43
SU-263222,191932133,33%465,54
IS-2M 71027,576572147,62%1153,04
Tortoise91223,766592128,57%735,49
SU-85I 5286,383442142,86%385,16
T95E2 8532,714682133,33%384,22
Turán III prototípus 5304,104572152,38%639,03
Chaffee Camouflaged 5611,146462157,14%1608,91
Renault UE 573515,453802050,00%1735,38
Gabler’s Destroyer 5620,206542055,00%1990,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6572,805482050,00%1411,48
T-103 8885,255312030,00%672,49
Caernarvon Action X 8824,007082055,00%966,58
50TP prototyp 8962,166641947,37%820,56
UDES 038348,684211936,84%72,46
SU-2-122 5322,793971947,37%597,60
Jagdpanzer E 90 91887,116811942,11%1336,97
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2579,586821936,84%1865,27
Lago M38 3492,636081942,11%1355,72
King Tiger (Captured) 71019,537281952,63%1388,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III3533,834571866,67%2690,44
Type 98 Ke-Ni3401,503581850,00%1788,61
WZ-1317264,333771838,89%253,10
Turtle Mk. I 81220,177761861,11%1170,63
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4644,227731861,11%2030,08
Ikv 65 Alt II6500,594731747,06%735,46
MT-256290,004921752,94%756,96
ERAC 105 Proto 9775,596341752,94%1040,29
TL-7 91510,827301747,06%1191,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6292,943641741,18%270,67
Projet Louis 9585,825831747,06%582,50
Strv m/40L3527,564211656,25%2306,63
Emil I8765,445191631,25%563,34
A-20597,063001650,00%152,12
T-463241,312351643,75%904,32
Sexton I 3331,313751662,50%1304,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81187,256821650,00%1126,11
AMR P.103 2445,635451650,00%1596,15
T34 8416,133641526,67%160,61
Ikv 90 Typ B7923,475771533,33%1327,70
Grille5193,132351540,00%151,80
IS-7102677,4010131573,33%2733,32
M127915,475741540,00%1046,82
Loyd Gun Carriage2303,402711586,67%2182,85
Pz.Sfl. IVc5277,133041546,67%430,22
T18 HMC3325,801941526,67%1177,12
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81199,876721546,67%1102,35
STA-2 8581,076641560,00%668,47
Stridsyxa 81226,078631573,33%1265,16
Progetto C50 mod. 669860,297671471,43%724,93
SU-54111,641721435,71%1,71
SU-76M4226,073021435,71%458,76
Renault FT AC2629,144141442,86%2707,51
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2195,431641428,57%1030,59
T-602117,642911442,86%334,19
M56 Scorpion 7659,294191435,71%600,96
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5280,004311442,86%629,33
122 TM 81329,076651428,57%1362,85
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9732,297051464,29%970,56
Type 95 Ha-Go2521,624851376,92%3107,92
T1 HMC2244,852291361,54%1600,82
Strv 103B101136,625921346,15%597,02
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8735,695901346,15%1028,75
K-91-PT 91217,157041361,54%1024,16
M48A2 Räumpanzer 8713,236361353,85%696,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I1188,753271250,00%970,06
M66336,504281258,33%397,01
SU-86813,337101258,33%1165,84
M40/M4381088,427701275,00%1172,35
T-703330,833101241,67%1441,01
KV-1S6340,004371250,00%465,20
Black Prince II 7515,506251258,33%590,74
TS-54 8802,676331233,33%560,65
Object 252U 81765,508751250,00%2232,74
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5316,583371258,33%779,45
Matilda Black Prince 5261,253081233,33%332,62
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8991,836541233,33%1012,55
M46 Patton KR 8345,925801258,33%339,14
Cobra 91261,757621250,00%1062,87
T-34-856484,005281163,64%924,03
Strv 103-091024,005801163,64%837,94
Cruiser Mk. I1253,272581145,45%1349,55
T-505117,183241163,64%350,86
T25/27271,364261145,45%153,91
Object 268 Version 4101339,276691145,45%760,48
Object 2639850,916231145,45%500,48
Obsidian 81242,278131145,45%1371,49
Strv K 91476,277081136,36%1246,10
T-44-100 8867,454741118,18%822,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8834,006351145,45%826,36
Fiat 30001253,304821060,00%1644,88
LT vz. 352611,004661060,00%3704,53
Renault FT1149,203331040,00%787,25
Pz.Kpfw. II2207,104551040,00%790,31
AMX 13 909801,806341050,00%949,78
AMX 383566,304191030,00%1967,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4955,107221060,00%4046,26
Somua SAu 404139,201791030,00%102,17
Somua S353776,105721060,00%2828,60
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3836,308011050,00%1656,16
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 8952,106181050,00%760,05
H3 91071,505281020,00%579,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8934,105351050,00%847,25
Caliban 8587,905201050,00%459,37
TOG II* 6315,303791050,00%327,11
Valiant 5579,605581040,00%996,18
M54 Renegade 81069,806321040,00%847,25
Straussler V–4/40 3614,306841050,00%2777,58
M14/412386,67396966,67%1580,39
Renault NC-311276,33514955,56%1872,55
45TP Habicha7730,44574933,33%767,75
T2 Medium Tank2517,56549966,67%3887,77
T-34 with L-11 4824,00812955,56%3766,01
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3637,22665944,44%2983,85
T28 Concept 7538,56480944,44%543,75
Dicker Max 6324,78343933,33%258,58
T78 6695,00454933,33%758,49
A7E3 3535,33660966,67%2191,91
SFAC 105 81019,00632955,56%867,34
Strv fm/211219,75433850,00%1303,91
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,88334862,50%923,51
Matilda4142,63307850,00%208,12
T207794,50487825,00%947,32
Progetto M40 mod. 6510854,00522837,50%347,28
Ikv 1035354,88314837,50%687,92
WZ-1328327,13552862,50%519,47
Cruiser Mk. III3346,63296850,00%1599,18
Renault R352501,25491875,00%2963,38
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8349,00465837,50%326,42
Object 780 101384,13803862,50%918,22
AMR 35 2380,13508850,00%2521,19
T77 81517,25773850,00%1851,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5571,13539862,50%1239,57
StuG IV 5218,63294850,00%356,93
M4A1 FL 10 6770,00649862,50%1377,06
43 M. Toldi III 3171,00332862,50%953,08
IMT 8884,63544837,50%594,07
M3 Stuart3441,57510757,14%2213,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3874,86692771,43%3831,48
Sexton II3269,29234742,86%993,44
AMX 13 757474,71520742,86%679,37
Covenanter5107,57334771,43%331,00
SU-122V 91579,00702742,86%1168,60
E 65 Zwilling 81002,00559728,57%577,22
T3E2 Medium Tank 3661,57646742,86%3397,14
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91252,14598742,86%720,43
M-IV-Y 8745,57616757,14%757,22
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91449,00483714,29%1032,82
Excelsior 5273,29364728,57%259,20
WZ-114 9843,43600728,57%505,47
GSOR 1010 FB 8463,29428728,57%198,93
Hummel6430,00351616,67%356,04
D23614,00462650,00%2649,12
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4247,17375683,33%709,80
ARL 446421,83327616,67%444,79
M3 Lee4293,83484683,33%1176,95
M5 Stuart478,50274650,00%93,05
SU-85B4271,50407683,33%764,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4458,17435633,33%1610,57
AT 86224,83439666,67%341,86
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81190,00590633,33%1171,91
IT-3 4612,83645650,00%2192,47
Lorraine 50 t 9827,67740683,33%740,32
Pz.Sfl. IC 4442,0027960,00%1272,67
STG 8522,50507650,00%418,01
SDP wz 66 Grom 81353,67659650,00%1347,65
M4A2E4 Sherman 5192,504856100,00%521,22
A-32 4898,33976666,67%2565,83
Kame 91284,67556633,33%703,77
Vickers 6 ton 2560,67614650,00%2570,54
TL-1 LPC 8724,33402616,67%528,42
IS7451,00546560,00%494,17
Stuart I-IV3768,407395100,00%4397,43
P.44 Pantera8636,20609560,00%689,73
Semovente M43 Bassotto6490,80401540,00%518,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3406,20537580,00%1730,04
M3G FT3902,00649560,00%3261,02
G.W. E 10010786,80568540,00%399,48
M8A14250,60308540,00%456,16
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7588,60777580,00%1464,86
Chieftain/T95 8471,20414520,00%287,94
T71 DA7505,80526540,00%798,59
Object 274a 8574,20412520,00%407,88
ISU-122-2 8306,2021850,00%0,55
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8260,20608580,00%264,10
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5202,204425100,00%482,88
SU-122-44 7751,60557560,00%938,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8437,4021850,00%172,55
Saryuda 91283,60640540,00%764,84
AMX ELC 901 6480,80597560,00%1258,55
FCM 2C 3729,409675100,00%3235,17
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8761,20537540,00%536,63
Buryan 91843,40931560,00%1393,76
Renault Otsu1262,757304100,00%1666,69
B1429,00159425,00%0,00
Strv m/425273,00336450,00%569,54
4TP1259,75682475,00%1745,41
STA-181002,25581450,00%1086,23
Carro d'assalto P.887995,7544840,00%1270,30
Semovente M415108,00254425,00%0,00
IS-6 8596,5016240,00%314,04
SU-100M17392,25377450,00%328,03
Object 752 91481,75931475,00%1102,28
Schwarzpanzer 58 8850,50506425,00%777,88
Škoda T 56 8811,00663450,00%623,36
Strv 81 8830,00699450,00%1065,69
Stitch 8748,25621450,00%557,22
Charioteer Nomad 8987,75551425,00%720,77
DZT-159 91141,25670425,00%822,24
T14 51059,001106366,67%2740,79
Strv 746431,67421366,67%795,64
T-262389,00462366,67%3100,47
Panzerwagen 39 3794,00922366,67%5199,84
VK 20.01 (D)4133,67207333,33%138,59
Spähpanzer SP I C7256,33369366,67%440,88
Object 2579332,33521333,33%4,54
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 9468,0024730,00%100,67
KV-4 Turchaninov 81019,67562333,33%786,35
ST-66 8779,3336730,00%612,37
Object 590 9848,6738830,00%528,58
XM57 81111,33514366,67%947,26
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 9565,67627366,67%481,81
AAT60 8884,0030730,00%562,44
Object 168 German 8226,0017930,00%0,00
Excalibur 6665,00561366,67%1059,73
IS-5 (Object 730) 8966,33528333,33%841,20
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5419,67566366,67%662,83
GSR 3301 Setter7692,33573366,67%1732,29
Nergal 81978,33959366,67%2090,98
Yong Bing 9945,33609333,33%451,49
Kolohousenka1272,007372100,00%1961,21
LT vz. 3831078,509392100,00%8167,91
M415132,50208250,00%131,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4667,50523250,00%2058,95
UDES 14 Alt 58971,00734250,00%1203,09
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291322,5042920,00%897,90
Felice 9339,5024320,00%15,12
FV215b 10770,5033120,00%256,07
Maus101438,00707250,00%886,94
S35 CA50,006920,00%0,00
T-62A101573,50738250,00%1319,93
SARL 42451,507720,00%0,00
FCM 362559,007172100,00%3301,44
T-8041130,50708250,00%7495,82
Waffenträger auf E 10010516,0030420,00%27,98
T71 CMCD7692,50543250,00%1201,22
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 9802,50544250,00%453,80
Forest Spirit 81118,507982100,00%961,58
Pz.Kpfw. 558523,508492100,00%424,91
XM66F 8790,007692100,00%755,06
Char Murat 91430,0047620,00%1079,34
M47 Iron Arnie 81666,5012782100,00%2365,65
T-832 8648,50669250,00%439,52
IS-6 B 8686,0039720,00%457,98
Object 268 Version V 100,00433250,00%132,33
Matilda LVT 4582,5044520,00%1315,67
CS-53/56 Wojtek 8803,0033320,00%471,88
AT 15A 782,5028520,00%0,00
SU-100Y 6205,50325250,00%152,76
Ashigaru 101410,5047420,00%790,23
Chimera 8645,00493250,00%420,73
T34 B 8869,5041420,00%628,72
T26E3 Eagle 7 71058,0010592100,00%1599,08
Chrysler K 8936,5010342100,00%1077,50
Bretagne Panther 6261,005262100,00%411,59
Kirovets-1 8786,50519250,00%641,32
FV226 Contradictious 81025,5052020,00%827,38
Object Kust 81751,009602100,00%1845,63
Rambo 91343,00865250,00%1102,72
Renault R35/FCM 36 21170,001357250,00%4416,69
T-345112,008510,00%10,11
P26/404730,0043510,00%2583,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007261,0018610,00%91,16
10TP3922,009871100,00%8000,30
P.43 bis61482,0044110,00%2876,05
P.43 ter7965,0026610,00%1079,56
AMX 4041511,0012471100,00%12772,39
Sav m/434270,003751100,00%765,26
60TP Lewandowskiego102038,0047610,00%1009,35
Type 95 Heavy40,008310,00%0,00
M374470,003931100,00%1998,69
M2 Medium Tank31506,0010431100,00%9298,79
Wespe30,002810,00%0,00
Strv m/31 31645,0019771100,00%9586,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7112,0010710,00%0,00
M4 Improved 5205,0023710,00%218,04
M60 100,006441100,00%261,00
T-100 LT10493,0035010,00%292,93
Tiger-Maus 91538,0011001100,00%1148,50
T 54D 9419,008061100,00%336,65
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 8902,009081100,00%862,01
KV-1 shielded 5139,0033810,00%0,00
T54 Heavy Tank 90,007161100,00%261,00
TS-60 90,0016410,00%0,00
ARMT 5484,006091100,00%1151,46
E 77 9997,007981100,00%750,04
KV-1SA 5222,004791100,00%405,84
Object 777 Version II 91046,0044110,00%729,86
Jagdtiger Prototype 8270,007161100,00%261,00
56TP 80,007801100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5488,008211100,00%932,32
Ram II 5252,006541100,00%649,31
UDES 03 Alt 3 91722,0042610,00%1303,80
Type 63 8912,0024610,00%596,69
Löwe 80,0010510,00%0,00
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4323,0021210,00%361,10
M4A3E8 Fury 6348,0033010,00%357,90
Miel 8717,0048610,00%412,66
M10 RBFM 5369,007341100,00%668,54
T-22 medium 10673,0042510,00%214,30
KV-4 KTTS 80,003261100,00%261,00
Super Hellcat 7714,007651100,00%1060,31
M3A3 Stuart 31519,0017511100,00%8671,04
Type 59 First Warrior 8717,008521100,00%745,05
Vercingétorix 9433,0022110,00%71,39
Chi-Go 7282,0027610,00%44,39
OCP Peacekeeper 9886,009301100,00%706,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-04
Left: 2025-05-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2025-03-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-09-25
Left: 2024-12-24