Qussiio

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3318707113
Ø Tier8,440,0010,009,97
Victories1736452,32%00,00%685,71%6961,06%
Defeats1535746,27%00,00%114,29%4136,28%
Draws4661,40%00,00%00,00%32,65%
Battles survived993529,94%00,00%457,14%4338,05%
Tanks destroyed325320,9800,00101,431161,03
Destruction ratio1,400,003,331,66
Tanks spotted315300,9500,0040,571231,09
Damage dealt1.932,770,004.059,432.863,52
Capture points113370,3400,0000,00750,66
Defense points117330,3500,0000,00510,45
Experience705,760,001.284,14837,71
WN71366,770,001993,791556,10
WN82058,000,003592,062843,53
Total
Battles33187
Ø Tier8,44
Victories1736452,32%
Defeats1535746,27%
Draws4661,40%
Battles survived993529,94%
Tanks destroyed325320,98
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted315300,95
Damage dealt1.932,77
Capture points113370,34
Defense points117330,35
Experience705,76
WN71366,77
WN82058,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles7
Ø Tier10,00
Victories685,71%
Defeats114,29%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived457,14%
Tanks destroyed101,43
Destruction ratio3,33
Tanks spotted40,57
Damage dealt4.059,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.284,14
WN71993,79
WN83592,06
Past 30 days
Battles113
Ø Tier9,97
Victories6961,06%
Defeats4136,28%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived4338,05%
Tanks destroyed1161,03
Destruction ratio1,66
Tanks spotted1231,09
Damage dealt2.863,52
Capture points750,66
Defense points510,45
Experience837,71
WN71556,10
WN82843,53
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles574000
Victories26946,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28048,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22839,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5260,9200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,520,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3210,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.180,630,000,000,00
Capture points3840,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points6411,1200,0000,0000,00
Experience707,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles574
Victories26946,86%
Defeats28048,78%
Draws254,36%
Battles survived22839,72%
Tanks destroyed5260,92
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted3210,56
Damage dealt2.180,63
Capture points3840,67
Defense points6411,12
Experience707,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles50000
Victories2346,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1428,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted521,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.293,940,000,000,00
Capture points1362,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience508,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles50
Victories2346,00%
Defeats2550,00%
Draws24,00%
Battles survived1428,00%
Tanks destroyed360,72
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted521,04
Damage dealt1.293,94
Capture points1362,72
Defense points320,64
Experience508,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2123000
Victories109651,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats97145,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws562,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived92443,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17780,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14190,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.675,410,000,000,00
Capture points22661,0700,0000,0000,00
Defense points51292,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience609,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles2123
Victories109651,63%
Defeats97145,74%
Draws562,64%
Battles survived92443,52%
Tanks destroyed17780,84
Destruction ratio1,48
Tanks spotted14190,67
Damage dealt1.675,41
Capture points22661,07
Defense points51292,42
Experience609,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2293000
Victories127555,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats100743,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived101044,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22420,9800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11620,5100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.343,740,000,000,00
Capture points13160,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points28651,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience763,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles2293
Victories127555,60%
Defeats100743,92%
Draws110,48%
Battles survived101044,05%
Tanks destroyed22420,98
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted11620,51
Damage dealt2.343,74
Capture points13160,57
Defense points28651,25
Experience763,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (478)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T110E5103023,22846117353,45%2712,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102788,09775100954,81%2443,95
Rinoceronte103041,5984670653,82%2625,97
T-34-85M 6812,9150869952,22%1354,45
FV215b 102862,4084865053,54%2619,80
Vz. 55103430,2197554056,30%3003,34
FV4202 81423,0777451651,16%2070,56
Type 71103023,1992048249,59%2610,48
ST-II102899,9187747757,02%2563,16
T26E5 Patriot 81645,0894044853,35%2204,93
113102847,8585943653,67%2561,85
STB-1102866,6982843455,99%2691,05
TS-5 81888,8988243254,86%2376,80
Type 5 Heavy102915,9789641557,35%2408,53
M-V-Y103186,7199737154,45%3008,66
WZ-113G FT102731,8976235053,43%2056,22
60TP Lewandowskiego103243,4187033453,29%2878,79
Type 4 Heavy91414,2353732647,55%1286,05
AMX M4 mle. 457682,4738132147,98%787,09
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81541,3082131549,84%2210,41
AMX 65 t81002,2550430650,98%1130,87
IS-4103071,3987128156,23%2680,73
121102856,7683326753,56%2548,39
E 50 Ausf. M102771,6480025152,59%2448,05
Object 780 103251,3799724358,02%2896,29
T57 Heavy103173,1587824157,68%2732,08
WZ-111 model 5A102931,1383524049,17%2500,51
Type 6191671,0057323550,64%1641,51
M48A5 Patton102679,9884223157,14%2398,28
114 SP2 102829,7875922348,43%2007,36
121B 102836,2484922251,80%2513,58
M10391914,2062122052,73%1982,10
Kranvagn102929,3486721557,21%2570,69
FV217 Badger102930,8986421454,21%2367,49
STA-2 81592,5791821254,72%2292,61
Centurion Action X102601,8578820557,07%2297,99
AMX M4 mle. 5191844,5162820545,85%1720,05
STA-181149,1953320249,01%1491,01
ARL 446546,8432220141,29%780,37
Ho-Ri 3103133,8789620158,21%2665,77
T6981145,4056420054,00%1416,73
Progetto M40 mod. 65102713,1579519351,81%2345,98
O-Ho8994,5852119352,33%1052,84
AMX 30 B102435,6976719150,79%2181,15
TVP T 50/51102773,2175719050,53%2424,49
IS-27770,8141718749,20%892,06
T2971367,4065518459,24%2044,78
O-Ni7764,1245818453,26%935,26
E 100102780,3680218253,85%2283,99
T-62A102559,2081418153,04%2365,03
AMX 50 Foch B102923,7583818054,44%2361,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81798,7099917956,98%2477,22
T34 81081,3255217455,17%1234,64
AMX 50 B102863,8482317454,60%2476,66
T71 DA7604,2737617448,85%1218,05
K-91102536,7876317450,57%2224,32
Pz.Kpfw. VII103137,5297217062,35%2830,86
UDES 15/16102783,0887116957,40%2485,52
T95E6 103020,7393016355,21%2642,95
IS-7103017,8192216157,76%3032,18
Type T-345317,5127515843,67%720,15
WZ-111-1G FT81284,7548515841,14%1244,40
T54E191901,9059215552,90%1884,79
T216332,6632415147,02%789,37
BZ-75103138,0194215051,33%2771,45
Concept No. 5102579,3474614741,50%1995,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri71035,5353414553,10%1702,09
Škoda T 5091644,4562214546,90%1458,73
50TP Tyszkiewicza91833,2661614156,74%1770,03
ST-I91583,9979214149,65%1408,78
FV230 Canopener102706,6781513449,25%2030,76
Object 703 Version II 82051,68105413356,39%2597,92
Type 586574,8044213247,73%978,02
T3281372,5458212443,55%1545,95
KV-481187,8151012444,35%1288,80
Type 3 Chi-Nu5369,4527712242,62%845,97
11081170,4951812240,16%1214,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101239,5762212143,80%1297,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007887,8843912047,50%1356,47
Leo7797,2946412051,67%1174,91
Super Conqueror103096,5386412055,83%2934,25
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102310,2572411850,00%1924,74
T110E4102901,9779411849,15%2338,66
O-I6498,7335811753,85%777,27
AE Phase I 92550,17103311567,83%3118,84
Emil I81529,6754011446,49%1724,38
EMIL 1951 81698,3587511251,79%1882,60
53TP Markowskiego81436,0359011152,25%1832,17
KV-371093,4053011055,45%1479,74
45TP Habicha7982,1145410848,15%1306,97
WZ-111 model 1-491703,7378910552,38%1655,63
Vz. 71 Tesák101395,2072410153,47%1617,85
P.43 bis6778,444649955,56%1509,61
AMX 50 10081145,624719948,48%1208,14
O-I Experimental5483,233079946,46%769,48
T-34-17965,974769850,00%1511,94
Object 277102725,857749852,04%2360,45
Tiger II81232,735429655,21%1481,08
Tiger I71025,345409555,79%1517,56
FV4005 Stage II102184,936949553,68%1720,87
TVP VTU Koncept8985,565459445,74%1253,45
BDR G1 B5441,053449445,74%760,17
50TP prototyp 81795,6410029164,84%2313,40
Type 4 Chi-To6603,793598645,35%1058,68
Churchill VII6587,944168652,33%957,13
Comet7937,585068656,98%1563,11
E 7591869,208048652,33%1779,68
VK 36.01 (H)6706,393918547,06%1114,05
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102910,569538558,82%2313,39
M18 Hellcat6710,493668548,24%1218,56
Object 705A102790,478848555,29%2272,26
Strv 746704,603788441,67%1225,94
Škoda T 256764,614908349,40%1562,07
122 TM 81915,289188351,81%2340,31
M-VI-Y92039,189178248,78%2016,37
Tortoise91914,268778260,98%1613,93
Prototipo Standard B91966,116988129,63%1800,77
Progetto C50 mod. 6691932,857698148,15%2015,85
T-1506629,603978149,38%956,08
Spähpanzer Ru 25191054,636578047,50%1473,67
WZ-111G FT92032,967817945,57%1634,55
40TP Habicha6558,543477846,15%927,28
M75228,622637652,63%683,92
STK-2113350,258377650,00%2219,63
Bofors Tornvagn 81764,518827646,05%2036,15
Object 452K 103211,519667653,95%2807,75
M-III-Y81521,178757552,00%1751,89
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81508,768417552,00%1824,85
AT 1581460,787187454,05%1634,09
Cromwell6739,474807357,53%1741,62
NC 70 Błyskawica102706,548287250,00%2259,02
Churchill I5364,523097149,30%630,42
VK 16.02 Leopard5158,612617154,93%397,03
BZT-70 103460,8910427161,97%2568,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 92306,138807146,48%2069,32
Maus103049,149427057,14%2828,18
Grille 15102323,597126648,48%1575,91
T-34-2G FT7933,514426546,15%1274,00
Jagdpanzer E 100103076,098596550,77%2444,19
Panther II81352,307406451,56%1797,47
M66721,704156357,14%1164,75
Centurion Mk. I81113,435476361,90%1639,34
T675386,192716246,77%753,49
Obsidian 81594,539036248,39%1935,17
Object 777 Version II 92039,118126147,54%2109,14
T803113626,6711286157,38%2824,05
StuG III Ausf. G5342,632625950,85%687,94
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481541,478065944,07%1755,26
Strv 103B102338,256675743,86%1497,22
IS-3-II91978,477935757,89%2123,95
FV4025 Contriver113391,168795749,12%2378,91
WZ-12091543,407375545,45%1401,11
VK 28.016415,953725536,36%945,34
Leopard 1102621,357995549,09%2029,12
Covenanter5304,042855437,04%917,19
AMX 30 1er prototype91687,766945444,44%1512,86
Black Prince7790,384905349,06%930,34
Centurion Mk. 7/191332,216085341,51%1111,81
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102893,817565246,15%2225,73
UDES 14 Alt 581707,758505152,94%2137,19
UDES 1691842,258645156,86%1875,33
Ashigaru 102697,828365152,94%2010,47
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4460,363275052,00%1481,10
AMX 50 12092048,648415056,00%1961,67
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,383335052,00%983,74
AMX 12 t6693,884244944,90%1721,97
WZ-131G FT6653,884114948,98%1106,34
AMX ELC bis5329,842714953,06%1079,39
Crusader6386,042664839,58%951,89
T1 Heavy5676,104014839,58%1251,79
Conqueror92508,2710544862,50%2860,95
T28 Prototype81308,387444862,50%1527,25
VK 30.02 (M)6821,024994852,08%1659,11
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8906,926434852,08%1696,90
Škoda T 245360,552694753,19%868,45
Strv m/425462,853454753,19%1271,78
Type 5 Ke-Ho4253,852404744,68%672,81
Object 268103386,477964746,81%2574,94
Heavy Tank No. VI 61202,837624765,96%2337,51
T-284231,692204553,33%608,84
Panhard AMD 178B6496,295874560,00%1370,82
T71 CMCD7591,333814544,44%1180,27
XM66F 81877,319714562,22%2217,08
M10 RBFM 5938,586514564,44%2415,61
B14200,913194346,51%392,73
Panther71147,776634360,47%2194,21
P.435490,423954360,47%1436,62
M5A1 Stuart4221,702404346,51%636,10
AMX 13 757880,845454348,84%1930,08
M4A1 Revalorisé 81619,778914360,47%2381,13
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4128,492984146,34%268,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91543,887604148,78%1342,23
S35 CA5350,052184146,34%563,95
AMX AC mle. 4881119,105524134,15%973,32
P26/404264,302394045,00%560,19
P.43 ter7968,186074067,50%1707,91
M60 102663,158074052,50%2665,64
Object 140102771,559854067,50%2623,43
P.44 Pantera81379,957043946,15%1718,85
Type 64 6772,137723956,41%2147,27
T-34-281096,084513847,37%1423,13
Alecto4323,422123842,11%699,35
Kampfpanzer 67103045,537623865,79%2591,61
Type 95 Heavy4160,382823745,95%337,85
M5 Stuart4125,192553756,76%242,08
AT 77966,356853756,76%1352,20
FSV Scheme A71236,197123743,24%1782,74
King Tiger (Captured) 71561,848993759,46%2333,82
Somua SAu 404300,972033644,44%646,56
Matilda4307,572713548,57%792,96
Carro d'assalto P.8871287,718803562,86%1871,66
SDP 58 Kilana81728,069623568,57%2173,99
Type 5782023,9410043551,43%2512,38
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559866,235013525,71%559,48
T-54 first prototype 81565,4610043562,86%2279,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 103399,098553444,12%2341,42
Object 430U102963,299653458,82%2656,95
WZ-1328849,065253342,42%1199,56
Lorraine 155 mle. 518858,916003351,52%839,67
25TP KSUST II5433,442853243,75%926,65
Grille5240,001893240,63%247,58
Spähpanzer SP I C7675,065683250,00%1205,73
Panther/M10 71174,506653259,38%1980,94
T-345448,394003145,16%1160,13
Coccodrillo 102948,748863151,61%2528,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5520,713953161,29%1707,95
SDP 57 Gowika7869,875543145,16%1065,69
AT 86954,587753154,84%1954,63
KV-15378,102933145,16%574,72
M-II-Y71894,0311553154,84%3602,40
Type 63 81923,039303145,16%2433,89
Fauteur113119,358203148,39%2049,89
14TP497,171653036,67%68,80
Type 95 Ji-Ro6784,234983040,00%1183,22
E 5091661,778883066,67%1658,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81286,506443066,67%1744,61
VK 20.01 (D)4193,132283053,33%464,19
Pawlack Tank6994,777553056,67%1695,92
60G FT5426,032812944,83%771,24
IS-2-II81696,978342968,97%2323,20
Caernarvon81602,189052857,14%2042,12
Matilda IV 5330,794122846,43%626,35
ST vz. 394233,962952762,96%774,32
SMV CC-5671102,857242744,44%1528,76
59-166389,853462755,56%1047,77
AT 25347,333282759,26%866,39
T110E3103332,7810202762,96%2626,27
T-804327,042692748,15%1180,81
Object 25791692,197462737,04%1639,15
M4A1 Sherman5412,692992638,46%948,10
M3 Lee4225,122002642,31%637,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6667,465042650,00%872,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474253,462122657,69%761,57
Škoda T 40 61227,387242661,54%2524,44
CS-4471390,608712560,00%2324,63
WZ-132-1101295,565872540,00%1123,40
ARL V3961051,286702556,00%2358,39
VK 100.01 (P)81996,0810942564,00%2867,09
Excalibur 6947,485022544,00%1272,36
Type 62 7942,838702466,67%2479,34
AMX 404207,252732458,33%767,74
Chi-To SP71398,758552458,33%1673,36
Object 4168858,085612445,83%897,33
AMX M4 mle. 49 8949,133972429,17%850,17
Type 4 Ju-To71304,438592352,17%1833,17
A-436578,614242347,83%1117,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4292,002742352,17%876,75
FV224 Chopper71578,398852343,48%1889,94
Ram II 5720,264662347,83%2167,38
Vz. 64 Blesk8704,276502245,45%1128,50
Challenger71689,329532272,73%2645,68
IS-M81557,238522254,55%1743,99
Stridsyxa 81913,459872263,64%2307,42
Strv m/40L3178,621792128,57%402,02
Ferdinand81114,296962152,38%1047,92
Ares 7581803,529332142,86%2414,99
Vickers Medium Mk. III3130,801992050,00%341,40
IS-381820,709862065,00%2438,52
FV215b (183) 101845,808252065,00%1535,47
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3183,003492065,00%1031,15
M3 Stuart3102,531631936,84%154,67
Object 70491921,267171942,11%1489,37
Renault UE 573139,681481947,37%274,99
M8A14257,582241936,84%436,69
TBT 92104,009931968,42%1900,00
Sav m/434130,561641838,89%76,91
T25/271341,224921850,00%2056,88
Object 283 91935,568581855,56%2139,65
Object 252U 81980,0610721866,67%2498,98
FCM 50 t 81743,9411351872,22%2393,70
B.U.G.I.6926,476721741,18%1638,75
M2 Medium Tank3143,761431735,29%271,14
T56 GMC3147,761661747,06%313,90
SDP 44 Burza6840,005671747,06%1254,48
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo61087,248191741,18%2369,06
T23E3 71007,065951747,06%1690,55
Object 70592214,2410321758,82%2264,03
Chrysler K GF 81430,768181741,18%1611,60
LT vz. 383179,382271637,50%511,68
Lago4284,002501637,50%807,24
WZ-13171159,887981662,50%2509,01
A-4471154,008461668,75%2181,31
Staghound Mk. III61190,639641675,00%2979,55
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 61080,758991662,50%2362,74
M4A1 FL 10 61436,008641668,75%2862,12
WZ-111 81370,537871533,33%1604,99
M15/423199,201861566,67%575,25
M2 Light2214,273801566,67%1016,08
KV-1S6715,203661526,67%1214,20
T-29 3357,733331560,00%1344,99
Emil II91786,149691471,43%1690,25
Type 98 Ke-Ni3114,141771450,00%310,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3138,712731457,14%358,63
SU-76G FT4350,232041338,46%555,67
Jagdtiger92185,628431353,85%1839,13
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2132,081141346,15%347,02
Durchbruchswagen 24227,462661346,15%455,72
Object 430 Version II91792,627681353,85%2032,80
AMR 35 2301,693821346,15%1495,82
SU-100Y 61038,087171361,54%2102,56
10TP3158,332061258,33%598,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505276,673111250,00%427,19
LPT-67 Šelma9828,087181250,00%1073,68
Type 3 Ju-Nu61494,8310451266,67%2622,05
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92169,0010021266,67%2152,17
T-116 3266,083811266,67%1384,16
Patton the Tank 92018,176331241,67%2106,15
T28 Concept 71734,429951250,00%3669,45
IS71486,458351145,45%2599,82
CS-538942,095021136,36%989,53
Škoda T 177587,556231154,55%1187,55
Marder II3328,553151154,55%1165,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 507833,006861163,64%1014,83
Valentine AT4264,181891127,27%592,30
BZ-5871626,559531154,55%2557,11
Pz.Kpfw. I2107,092021145,45%286,21
Achilles61142,647381163,64%2314,37
T-703435,733551163,64%1882,58
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81899,5511471163,64%2879,77
D23192,402271040,00%542,11
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,901571030,00%292,74
Sturmpanzer I Bison3252,302071050,00%897,39
Type 6892521,7011611070,00%2169,02
VK 30.01 (D)6773,104741060,00%1744,34
FV601 Saladin81282,808291050,00%1677,22
Object 268 Version 4103229,108831050,00%2456,36
M-IV-Y 81727,309661060,00%1982,86
Type 97 Te-Ke 2488,78652966,67%3192,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6983,22537933,33%1641,07
Cruiser Mk. I1281,22281944,44%1830,37
M3G FT3220,00177966,67%670,01
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5632,44434955,56%1353,89
AMX AC mle. 4671361,11519966,67%2250,21
Mäuschen92156,111079977,78%1949,74
SU-2-122 5308,33304955,56%618,01
AMX 383102,88178837,50%80,87
Cruiser Mk. II2372,75339862,50%2131,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3274,88244837,50%794,18
AMX 67 Imbattable113072,75874862,50%2273,12
VK 30.01 (H)5985,00552771,43%2824,61
Ikv 723145,57220771,43%443,92
Sexton II3126,57166771,43%532,81
Panzerjäger I2181,71187728,57%504,42
Sturmpanzer II4184,71228757,14%522,16
Cruiser Mk. IV4217,43206728,57%518,17
K-91-PT 91902,86548757,14%1820,81
Škoda T 27 81424,71766742,86%1774,50
M56 Scorpion 71670,29898757,14%2795,18
Vickers Mk. E Type B2136,83267633,33%367,62
T-463240,83273666,67%1131,00
Panzerwagen 39 3415,83605650,00%2410,96
Cruiser Mk. III3580,50512633,33%3475,52
GSOR the TANK 92430,001205683,33%3803,83
IS-2 shielded 71195,00540650,00%1765,30
KV-1SA 51223,831030666,67%3395,47
BT-7 artillery 3457,50462633,33%1702,17
Fantôme 92454,67839633,33%2342,28
LT vz. 352112,80131540,00%268,96
Renault Otsu1133,002495100,00%650,22
T-34-856506,40334560,00%852,37
SU-18289,40101520,00%276,19
Loyd Gun Carriage248,4095540,00%40,70
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3535,60510580,00%3236,46
Hotchkiss EBR7507,40517540,00%789,81
Object 274a 81379,40700540,00%1399,98
Lorraine 50 t 91967,80893540,00%2098,64
T-50-2 6758,20903580,00%2676,59
Tetrarch 2473,206055100,00%4036,48
T14 5937,00886450,00%2278,83
T1 Cunningham1129,00168450,00%646,21
Type 1 Chi-He4663,50543475,00%2051,03
T-262195,75197425,00%889,47
Type 91 Heavy3249,255214100,00%1003,04
AT-12228,00258450,00%987,53
Birch Gun4117,50103425,00%147,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)237,5070425,00%0,00
L-60 2106,25240475,00%576,62
MTLS-1G14 3316,50434475,00%1432,89
Excelsior 5496,25557475,00%957,32
TT-130M 92235,25932450,00%2012,67
Vickers Medium Mk. I1282,00213333,33%1562,91
Vickers Medium Mk. II251,001963100,00%261,00
L6/402233,67210333,33%597,27
M22170,673533100,00%983,41
BT-22208,3315030,00%909,81
T2071313,33718333,33%1635,31
Pz.Kpfw. II2359,67468366,67%1949,48
Type 97 Chi-Ha3155,33206333,33%318,66
Lorraine 39L AM3243,67159333,33%602,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha366,00274366,67%229,80
SU-76M4197,004413100,00%564,31
Renault FT AC2151,67233366,67%600,94
Black Prince II 71566,0013463100,00%2294,69
M4-85 51017,67833366,67%2280,42
T77 81987,3359630,00%2237,86
Churchill III 51159,3377530,00%2751,46
Strv S1 8898,33559366,67%884,06
AT 15A 71230,00743333,33%1635,13
Char de transition 62382,0016723100,00%5823,46
Dicker Max 6684,3326630,00%877,12
Char Futur 4 94122,001298366,67%4672,14
Strv m/382257,004682100,00%1336,47
M14/412373,00353250,00%1804,21
T1 HMC226,504420,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422103,502772100,00%432,88
Leichttraktor1285,003342100,00%1644,38
UDES 0381962,00752250,00%2347,16
Valentine3197,502182100,00%733,21
T-26G FT2190,002692100,00%710,84
M4 Improved 51075,0010652100,00%4020,74
FCM 36280,00126250,00%183,92
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6476,5030820,00%1842,18
KV-1 shielded 5633,5050520,00%1003,11
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2272,005022100,00%807,16
Kunze Panzer 91801,00812250,00%1881,05
AMX ELC 901 6389,50391250,00%881,04
Valiant 5830,5011382100,00%2058,44
Kolohousenka1157,0015610,00%532,32
Fiat 30001136,003291100,00%789,82
Chi-Ni2168,004801100,00%995,97
Renault FT1593,0012761100,00%5890,34
Renault FT 75 BS275,001931100,00%437,65
Type 95 Ha-Go2312,005191100,00%2019,84
Renault NC-3110,001911100,00%261,00
D12525,005891100,00%3563,81
MS-11428,005531100,00%3217,01
Ikv 65 Alt II61103,009421100,00%2405,09
Škoda T 15A 4453,0026310,00%518,36
T2 Medium Tank2283,006331100,00%1928,12
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2350,004511100,00%1701,07
T3 HMC2191,002151100,00%852,29
BZ-58-2 92338,0012861100,00%2344,51
T26E4 SuperPershing 81024,0035310,00%872,24
T-602292,004661100,00%1770,16
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8616,006231100,00%568,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 52049,0017931100,00%13776,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5514,0027610,00%841,54
Windhund 82964,0051310,00%3089,64
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2836,0068110,00%4146,96
MKA 2497,005071100,00%2753,02
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81469,0044310,00%1131,03
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6323,006031100,00%791,99
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82342,009621100,00%3531,24
Caliban 81040,0010821100,00%1021,43
M6A2E1 82827,0013071100,00%3761,11
A46 6773,0034410,00%1854,61
Cromwell B 61737,0013681100,00%4650,70
Vickers 6 ton 2399,008011100,00%2003,55
IS-3A 82266,0079510,00%2262,31
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4776,0059410,00%2255,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5552,003691100,00%1301,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81731,0011781100,00%1558,59
Lorraine 40 t 80,0014910,00%0,00
WZ-120-1G FT 80,0022110,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3319,0028210,00%839,13
M3A3 Stuart 31595,0016081100,00%4837,09
Renault R35/FCM 36 2114,003021100,00%268,00
Chi-Go 71767,0040410,00%2132,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-05-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2026-04-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-09
Left: 2020-12-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-01-12
Left: 2021-08-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-03
Left: 2021-01-11
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2019-04-14
Left: 2019-10-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-12-29
Left: 2019-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-11
Left: 2021-12-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-10-03
Left: 2020-06-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-12-13
Left: 2022-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-08-29
Left: 2021-12-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-08-09
Left: 2018-10-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-10-12
Left: 2018-10-30