| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2540,66 | 875 | 1048 | 58,68% | 2440,90 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 105 | 10 | 1385,71 | 779 | 574 | 50,35% | 1775,76 | |||||
| 114 SP2 | 10 | 2922,23 | 871 | 476 | 59,45% | 2431,67 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 3316,93 | 1012 | 467 | 58,24% | 3057,52 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1565,56 | 861 | 457 | 52,08% | 2071,44 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 2185,02 | 847 | 434 | 52,53% | 1975,25 | |||||
| CS-52 LIS | 8 | 1907,23 | 984 | 414 | 55,31% | 2730,63 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2601,12 | 913 | 396 | 56,82% | 2485,51 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 2651,14 | 935 | 369 | 51,49% | 2444,88 | |||||
| UDES 15/16 | 10 | 3129,52 | 972 | 358 | 55,03% | 3050,89 | |||||
| Lansen C | 8 | 1641,85 | 971 | 353 | 54,96% | 2380,92 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2580,46 | 937 | 337 | 55,49% | 2366,49 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 3025,13 | 857 | 333 | 57,66% | 2667,18 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 2583,52 | 867 | 324 | 52,78% | 2269,63 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque | 8 | 2293,22 | 1114 | 309 | 59,55% | 3144,69 | |||||
| Škoda T 56 | 8 | 2282,03 | 1098 | 307 | 57,33% | 2549,10 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 2145,12 | 742 | 292 | 56,85% | 1841,04 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 3016,25 | 969 | 276 | 54,71% | 2693,66 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 2428,32 | 814 | 270 | 52,22% | 2214,97 | |||||
| T-54 first prototype | 8 | 1177,30 | 810 | 250 | 50,80% | 1589,02 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1161,34 | 680 | 230 | 44,78% | 904,05 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 3080,33 | 1000 | 215 | 56,28% | 2747,27 | |||||
| LT-432 | 8 | 805,18 | 759 | 211 | 54,03% | 1575,85 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2184,84 | 703 | 210 | 48,57% | 1556,61 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 2039,65 | 944 | 210 | 56,19% | 2467,90 | |||||
| Object 703 Version II | 8 | 1717,57 | 1002 | 204 | 59,31% | 2117,56 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) | 10 | 3172,89 | 1021 | 203 | 56,16% | 3238,63 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 844,13 | 622 | 202 | 47,52% | 807,31 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 2359,23 | 879 | 191 | 53,93% | 2120,10 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 3392,32 | 996 | 185 | 54,05% | 3119,60 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 292,47 | 249 | 180 | 43,33% | 380,22 | |||||
| T95/FV4201 Chieftain | 10 | 3647,88 | 1104 | 179 | 58,66% | 3087,93 | |||||
| STB-1 | 10 | 2492,01 | 878 | 170 | 52,94% | 2246,71 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 2543,85 | 852 | 165 | 49,09% | 2397,52 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 4074,87 | 1198 | 160 | 65,63% | 3585,17 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 3793,35 | 1119 | 159 | 61,64% | 4043,26 | |||||
| Panhard AML Lynx 6x6 | 8 | 508,32 | 609 | 154 | 51,30% | 802,96 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 391,27 | 310 | 153 | 42,48% | 417,38 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2483,06 | 810 | 151 | 56,29% | 1983,05 | |||||
| Manticore | 10 | 1567,02 | 888 | 141 | 60,28% | 2120,37 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 317,59 | 261 | 136 | 41,91% | 326,31 | |||||
| Bisonte C45 | 8 | 1734,08 | 1018 | 134 | 59,70% | 2280,36 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1631,50 | 733 | 133 | 53,38% | 1551,29 | |||||
| G.W. E 100 | 10 | 1405,93 | 688 | 133 | 57,89% | 1272,84 | |||||
| DBV-152 | 10 | 3179,90 | 902 | 131 | 59,54% | 2727,56 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 3053,15 | 1029 | 131 | 57,25% | 2898,75 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 2451,44 | 888 | 128 | 57,81% | 2411,88 | |||||
| Vickers MBT Mk. 3 | 10 | 2666,32 | 902 | 127 | 60,63% | 2599,69 | |||||
| Object 260 | 10 | 3288,65 | 1047 | 127 | 56,69% | 3045,16 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 3336,56 | 1021 | 124 | 54,84% | 2957,37 | |||||
| Bofors Tornvagn | 8 | 1871,00 | 1015 | 120 | 60,83% | 2423,99 | |||||
| Kunze Panzer | 9 | 2390,70 | 996 | 117 | 56,41% | 2973,03 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1673,60 | 883 | 116 | 56,90% | 1846,56 | |||||
| T92 HMC | 10 | 1755,23 | 625 | 116 | 43,97% | 1493,51 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 129,41 | 237 | 113 | 44,25% | 223,71 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 1392,56 | 1059 | 109 | 58,72% | 3155,14 | |||||
| Ho-Ri 3 | 10 | 2967,34 | 878 | 106 | 56,60% | 2472,19 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1042,48 | 633 | 104 | 42,31% | 907,05 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 879,18 | 681 | 101 | 57,43% | 1225,35 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 2746,01 | 940 | 101 | 53,47% | 2794,83 | |||||
| GSOR 1008 | 8 | 2017,69 | 1021 | 100 | 67,00% | 2664,85 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1295,26 | 685 | 98 | 54,08% | 1473,37 | |||||
| Vz. 60S Dravec | 10 | 4434,88 | 1299 | 97 | 62,89% | 3561,42 | |||||
| Object 907 | 10 | 2759,13 | 985 | 97 | 53,61% | 2329,02 | |||||
| BZ-176 | 8 | 2428,49 | 1187 | 97 | 55,67% | 3149,14 | |||||
| 50TP Tyszkiewicza | 9 | 2769,61 | 1103 | 92 | 56,52% | 2969,86 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 3267,11 | 973 | 90 | 56,67% | 3005,74 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger (P) | 8 | 1248,72 | 667 | 90 | 43,33% | 1328,57 | |||||
| Conqueror Gun Carriage | 10 | 1536,73 | 636 | 88 | 50,00% | 1377,82 | |||||
| E 75 TS | 8 | 1223,88 | 801 | 88 | 56,82% | 1413,70 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 3045,52 | 930 | 83 | 51,81% | 3011,88 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 946,00 | 698 | 82 | 47,56% | 1691,13 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1732,56 | 717 | 77 | 36,36% | 1581,20 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 620,13 | 583 | 76 | 47,37% | 629,17 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 2009,86 | 923 | 76 | 51,32% | 1973,29 | |||||
| G.W. Panther | 7 | 823,80 | 597 | 75 | 46,67% | 928,52 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 185,61 | 198 | 74 | 52,70% | 472,34 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 586,74 | 566 | 73 | 52,05% | 663,52 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 4080,78 | 1244 | 73 | 56,16% | 2871,46 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 2800,10 | 899 | 72 | 48,61% | 2576,59 | |||||
| G.W. Tiger | 9 | 1439,01 | 760 | 72 | 59,72% | 1409,75 | |||||
| Kampfpanzer 07 RH | 8 | 1958,43 | 1046 | 72 | 47,22% | 3303,28 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1446,97 | 806 | 71 | 54,93% | 1346,69 | |||||
| Object 452K | 10 | 2863,06 | 884 | 71 | 45,07% | 2218,62 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 997,96 | 695 | 69 | 59,42% | 1275,15 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1954,99 | 968 | 68 | 60,29% | 2098,65 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 2391,51 | 1102 | 68 | 64,71% | 3105,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 188,84 | 198 | 67 | 37,31% | 216,05 | |||||
| Type 61 | 9 | 1683,18 | 817 | 67 | 53,73% | 1751,91 | |||||
| T-100 LT | 10 | 1684,37 | 815 | 67 | 47,76% | 2263,41 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 694,14 | 523 | 66 | 43,94% | 857,06 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1467,40 | 800 | 63 | 60,32% | 1715,89 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1972,47 | 846 | 62 | 58,06% | 2025,94 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1312,63 | 787 | 62 | 64,52% | 1588,70 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1109,87 | 683 | 60 | 43,33% | 1086,57 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1819,50 | 761 | 60 | 46,67% | 1450,88 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2983,92 | 990 | 59 | 52,54% | 2700,69 | |||||
| UDES 16 | 9 | 2665,52 | 1067 | 58 | 56,90% | 3170,00 | |||||
| CS-53 | 8 | 1300,91 | 767 | 57 | 54,39% | 1881,56 | |||||
| T-832 | 8 | 2193,30 | 1194 | 57 | 64,91% | 2826,57 | |||||
| Hummel | 6 | 587,02 | 483 | 56 | 42,86% | 653,36 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 121,23 | 166 | 56 | 41,07% | 116,14 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2571,16 | 926 | 56 | 50,00% | 2259,54 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 3262,49 | 1061 | 55 | 60,00% | 3506,10 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2872,22 | 993 | 55 | 60,00% | 2472,66 | |||||
| SU-100Y | 6 | 741,30 | 549 | 53 | 58,49% | 1266,90 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 1423,98 | 822 | 52 | 53,85% | 1522,88 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 336,19 | 438 | 52 | 42,31% | 753,62 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 1533,84 | 829 | 51 | 47,06% | 1905,23 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1913,63 | 855 | 51 | 52,94% | 1986,02 | |||||
| Crusader 5.5-in. SP | 7 | 814,69 | 511 | 51 | 33,33% | 957,60 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1894,25 | 917 | 51 | 52,94% | 2357,46 | |||||
| VK 72.01 (K) | 10 | 3198,08 | 1050 | 50 | 62,00% | 2624,89 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1857,41 | 872 | 49 | 59,18% | 1955,74 | |||||
| ST-62 Version 2 | 10 | 2860,06 | 1011 | 49 | 59,18% | 2443,84 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2915,89 | 891 | 47 | 44,68% | 2419,59 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 231,55 | 270 | 47 | 46,81% | 164,09 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 3453,69 | 1141 | 45 | 64,44% | 3238,58 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 2609,04 | 910 | 45 | 68,89% | 2326,95 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 1426,64 | 705 | 44 | 47,73% | 1578,46 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1210,26 | 746 | 42 | 47,62% | 1401,57 | |||||
| Type 5 Chi-Ri | 7 | 1005,83 | 687 | 41 | 43,90% | 1544,86 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 99,32 | 157 | 41 | 34,15% | 143,75 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1503,66 | 884 | 41 | 65,85% | 1985,04 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 1452,00 | 909 | 41 | 51,22% | 2339,90 | |||||
| FV4202 | 8 | 1175,63 | 792 | 41 | 48,78% | 1559,60 | |||||
| STA-1 | 8 | 1099,87 | 721 | 39 | 56,41% | 1403,29 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 670,92 | 593 | 39 | 53,85% | 1101,47 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 685,42 | 501 | 38 | 50,00% | 828,95 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 669,63 | 407 | 38 | 23,68% | 997,43 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1657,92 | 881 | 37 | 62,16% | 1801,19 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1194,86 | 692 | 36 | 55,56% | 963,60 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 876,67 | 520 | 36 | 30,56% | 492,33 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1962,71 | 899 | 35 | 51,43% | 1977,65 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 2257,77 | 1128 | 35 | 71,43% | 2609,18 | |||||
| LHMTV | 8 | 1281,74 | 902 | 34 | 58,82% | 2845,79 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1341,58 | 914 | 33 | 63,64% | 2048,58 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 951,84 | 833 | 32 | 65,63% | 2349,72 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 747,00 | 526 | 32 | 37,50% | 686,25 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1117,72 | 691 | 32 | 50,00% | 845,90 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 1032,84 | 758 | 32 | 46,88% | 1739,46 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 166,19 | 160 | 32 | 43,75% | 241,34 | |||||
| Hotchkiss EBR | 7 | 301,03 | 507 | 32 | 50,00% | 468,38 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 90 | 9 | 650,03 | 681 | 32 | 50,00% | 849,74 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 377,55 | 446 | 31 | 61,29% | 781,87 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 732,32 | 652 | 31 | 58,06% | 1191,47 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1849,90 | 938 | 31 | 48,39% | 2641,33 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 4086,84 | 1241 | 31 | 58,06% | 3256,42 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 1149,90 | 775 | 30 | 63,33% | 1762,22 | |||||
| Birch Gun | 4 | 173,52 | 241 | 29 | 65,52% | 621,83 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 713,93 | 671 | 29 | 68,97% | 1326,32 | |||||
| Charioteer Nomad | 8 | 2432,00 | 1083 | 29 | 62,07% | 3385,28 | |||||
| 121B | 10 | 2839,69 | 954 | 29 | 58,62% | 2756,40 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 2774,17 | 1121 | 29 | 65,52% | 3216,60 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 682,89 | 541 | 28 | 39,29% | 451,11 | |||||
| FV207 | 8 | 753,21 | 589 | 28 | 42,86% | 711,60 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 102,46 | 125 | 28 | 39,29% | 84,18 | |||||
| Object 279 early | 10 | 2874,54 | 1001 | 28 | 53,57% | 2070,75 | |||||
| CS-44 | 7 | 1409,41 | 951 | 27 | 66,67% | 2750,44 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1383,00 | 780 | 27 | 51,85% | 1974,83 | |||||
| K-91 | 10 | 2523,81 | 968 | 27 | 66,67% | 2405,68 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 230,42 | 206 | 26 | 46,15% | 380,79 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1715,50 | 928 | 26 | 65,38% | 1657,32 | |||||
| Škoda T 27 | 8 | 1556,15 | 867 | 26 | 50,00% | 2266,46 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 1011,32 | 764 | 25 | 40,00% | 2421,80 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 703,60 | 653 | 25 | 48,00% | 2046,83 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 828,24 | 581 | 25 | 36,00% | 830,14 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1299,46 | 872 | 24 | 66,67% | 1950,30 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 953,88 | 780 | 24 | 50,00% | 2310,55 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 726,33 | 456 | 24 | 25,00% | 489,73 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 513,04 | 596 | 23 | 65,22% | 1251,45 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1666,48 | 989 | 23 | 52,17% | 2620,49 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 770,65 | 544 | 23 | 34,78% | 974,46 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 1089,87 | 711 | 23 | 65,22% | 2214,98 | |||||
| FV304 | 6 | 473,36 | 377 | 22 | 54,55% | 700,25 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 631,82 | 567 | 22 | 45,45% | 506,00 | |||||
| T95E6 | 10 | 2420,95 | 821 | 22 | 50,00% | 1787,47 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 272,24 | 297 | 21 | 47,62% | 450,96 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1330,33 | 910 | 21 | 66,67% | 1835,15 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2288,14 | 880 | 21 | 47,62% | 2349,07 | |||||
| 113 Beijing Opera | 10 | 3001,10 | 975 | 21 | 57,14% | 2882,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 236,05 | 337 | 20 | 50,00% | 516,04 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1147,65 | 685 | 20 | 45,00% | 784,92 | |||||
| Sexton II | 3 | 110,80 | 211 | 20 | 70,00% | 462,17 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 2156,15 | 999 | 20 | 65,00% | 2203,22 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2637,90 | 960 | 20 | 60,00% | 2513,57 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1844,25 | 969 | 20 | 65,00% | 1913,05 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 428,00 | 483 | 19 | 52,63% | 677,92 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 115,11 | 270 | 18 | 61,11% | 304,85 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 3658,56 | 1203 | 18 | 66,67% | 3169,04 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 1605,17 | 862 | 18 | 50,00% | 1584,88 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 1991,11 | 1101 | 18 | 55,56% | 2736,83 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 672,76 | 543 | 17 | 64,71% | 1263,01 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1495,06 | 908 | 17 | 64,71% | 2068,81 | |||||
| STA-2 | 8 | 992,65 | 747 | 17 | 52,94% | 1361,71 | |||||
| Pudel | 6 | 403,44 | 556 | 16 | 68,75% | 733,55 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 2885,63 | 856 | 16 | 43,75% | 1976,39 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 251,50 | 262 | 16 | 25,00% | 257,63 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 152,31 | 151 | 16 | 18,75% | 101,39 | |||||
| GSOR 1010 FB | 8 | 1856,50 | 846 | 16 | 56,25% | 2115,90 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 217,53 | 276 | 15 | 33,33% | 343,72 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 789,27 | 682 | 15 | 73,33% | 1231,44 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 82,93 | 104 | 15 | 46,67% | 217,08 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Panzerwagen | 10 | 1773,67 | 797 | 15 | 40,00% | 2022,41 | |||||
| T-44-100 | 8 | 2169,00 | 993 | 14 | 35,71% | 3127,07 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2655,23 | 901 | 13 | 53,85% | 2037,44 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1551,54 | 766 | 13 | 46,15% | 1338,95 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 2198,23 | 998 | 13 | 53,85% | 2417,35 | |||||
| FV226 Contradictious | 8 | 2218,23 | 976 | 13 | 30,77% | 2409,28 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 741,75 | 524 | 12 | 58,33% | 2040,50 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 845,25 | 677 | 12 | 50,00% | 1294,70 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 1097,33 | 749 | 12 | 58,33% | 1717,36 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 1423,50 | 978 | 12 | 58,33% | 3291,62 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 989,42 | 757 | 12 | 58,33% | 1629,28 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 240,00 | 337 | 12 | 58,33% | 457,84 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 487,25 | 451 | 12 | 58,33% | 752,26 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVb | 4 | 222,58 | 271 | 12 | 58,33% | 624,81 | |||||
| K-2 | 8 | 2529,92 | 1401 | 12 | 83,33% | 3815,48 | |||||
| Chimera | 8 | 2018,00 | 980 | 12 | 41,67% | 2707,32 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 137,50 | 265 | 12 | 58,33% | 458,94 | |||||
| P.43 | 5 | 238,73 | 357 | 11 | 54,55% | 512,96 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 674,09 | 497 | 11 | 45,45% | 905,43 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 839,36 | 699 | 11 | 45,45% | 997,37 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 621,73 | 554 | 11 | 54,55% | 1194,90 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 72,00 | 153 | 11 | 54,55% | 141,50 | |||||
| Wespe | 3 | 118,64 | 177 | 11 | 45,45% | 251,18 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 289,18 | 358 | 11 | 63,64% | 592,33 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 3025,18 | 858 | 11 | 45,45% | 2179,81 | |||||
| Type 4 Chi-To | 6 | 815,20 | 625 | 10 | 50,00% | 1722,24 | |||||
| 121 | 10 | 2985,70 | 930 | 10 | 40,00% | 2985,50 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 109,40 | 123 | 10 | 30,00% | 189,38 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 202,10 | 200 | 10 | 30,00% | 258,67 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 2919,00 | 954 | 10 | 60,00% | 2159,74 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 613,60 | 369 | 10 | 20,00% | 574,76 | |||||
| EMIL 1951 | 8 | 1430,10 | 809 | 10 | 50,00% | 1551,79 | |||||
| M56 Scorpion | 7 | 416,50 | 337 | 10 | 20,00% | 282,49 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 113,11 | 146 | 9 | 33,33% | 62,42 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1353,44 | 601 | 9 | 44,44% | 712,14 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 111,11 | 213 | 9 | 55,56% | 460,17 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 3517,75 | 1104 | 8 | 62,50% | 2894,07 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 1921,13 | 893 | 8 | 50,00% | 1820,16 | |||||
| VK 168.01 (P) | 8 | 1343,75 | 607 | 8 | 25,00% | 1205,67 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 1208,88 | 689 | 8 | 62,50% | 2122,42 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 674,88 | 726 | 8 | 37,50% | 1128,21 | |||||
| 122 TM | 8 | 1444,50 | 945 | 8 | 75,00% | 1674,35 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1379,14 | 918 | 7 | 85,71% | 1610,52 | |||||
| Char Murat | 9 | 3267,71 | 1187 | 7 | 71,43% | 3257,00 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 2024,00 | 893 | 7 | 71,43% | 2078,27 | |||||
| CS-52 C | 8 | 1741,57 | 1000 | 7 | 42,86% | 2976,92 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1494,00 | 482 | 7 | 14,29% | 917,67 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 34,33 | 155 | 6 | 50,00% | 84,37 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 231,00 | 351 | 6 | 50,00% | 427,31 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 88,67 | 122 | 6 | 16,67% | 1,20 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 983,33 | 561 | 6 | 33,33% | 800,69 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 124,83 | 124 | 6 | 33,33% | 655,38 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 | 10 | 2045,17 | 1203 | 6 | 66,67% | 3095,82 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 1584,17 | 779 | 6 | 33,33% | 1447,24 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 131,60 | 182 | 5 | 40,00% | 287,89 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 155,00 | 148 | 5 | 20,00% | 590,50 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1117,80 | 853 | 5 | 60,00% | 1196,56 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 262,60 | 264 | 5 | 40,00% | 689,66 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 149,60 | 266 | 5 | 40,00% | 570,45 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 125,00 | 144 | 4 | 0,00% | 59,25 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 2030,75 | 1056 | 4 | 75,00% | 2246,87 | |||||
| Char Mle. 75 | 9 | 1010,75 | 771 | 4 | 75,00% | 1418,67 | |||||
| TL-7 | 9 | 2171,00 | 1184 | 4 | 100,00% | 2204,49 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1663,00 | 1103 | 4 | 50,00% | 1664,26 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 181,75 | 404 | 4 | 50,00% | 1050,03 | |||||
| IS-5 (Object 730) | 8 | 1346,50 | 974 | 4 | 75,00% | 1609,67 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 132,33 | 173 | 3 | 66,67% | 557,33 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 215,33 | 241 | 3 | 66,67% | 788,87 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 303,67 | 258 | 3 | 33,33% | 387,60 | |||||
| AM 39 Gendron-Somua | 2 | 92,00 | 288 | 3 | 100,00% | 370,45 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 309,00 | 155 | 3 | 0,00% | 10,98 | |||||
| Caliban | 8 | 2305,67 | 1034 | 3 | 33,33% | 2993,09 | |||||
| T78 | 6 | 287,00 | 435 | 3 | 66,67% | 378,22 | |||||
| Somua SM | 8 | 769,67 | 739 | 3 | 66,67% | 756,19 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 48,50 | 169 | 2 | 50,00% | 113,16 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 16,50 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MT-25 | 6 | 311,50 | 593 | 2 | 100,00% | 825,60 | |||||
| T 54D | 9 | 2815,50 | 1017 | 2 | 50,00% | 2892,50 | |||||
| Windhund | 8 | 1843,00 | 1042 | 2 | 100,00% | 1834,34 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 375,50 | 220 | 2 | 0,00% | 153,84 | |||||
| M47 Iron Arnie | 8 | 1154,50 | 690 | 2 | 50,00% | 1127,37 | |||||
| Sexton I | 3 | 145,50 | 211 | 2 | 50,00% | 302,85 | |||||
| Sherman VC Firefly | 6 | 1030,00 | 541 | 2 | 0,00% | 1834,43 | |||||
| Excalibur | 6 | 1025,50 | 623 | 2 | 50,00% | 1637,90 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 1124,00 | 941 | 2 | 50,00% | 1686,87 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 111,50 | 164 | 2 | 0,00% | 289,43 | |||||
| Cobra | 9 | 1766,00 | 669 | 2 | 0,00% | 1653,84 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 475,00 | 598 | 1 | 100,00% | 3236,49 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 71,00 | 85 | 1 | 0,00% | 176,29 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 81,00 | 107 | 1 | 0,00% | 153,81 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 102,00 | 255 | 1 | 100,00% | 294,68 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 53,00 | 303 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 0,00 | 24 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 121,00 | 209 | 1 | 100,00% | 444,11 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 82,00 | 177 | 1 | 100,00% | 355,81 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 3610,00 | 1365 | 1 | 100,00% | 3547,15 | |||||
| Convert. Medium Tank T3 | 3 | 119,00 | 126 | 1 | 0,00% | 91,46 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 704,00 | 413 | 1 | 0,00% | 792,97 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 517,00 | 779 | 1 | 100,00% | 1736,00 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 205,00 | 453 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Šotek | 8 | 2712,00 | 776 | 1 | 0,00% | 2563,30 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 0,00 | 41 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 64 | 6 | 564,00 | 501 | 1 | 100,00% | 1236,77 |
Ripper_MonsteR_KokoS
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21002 | 0 | 0 | 105 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 10,60 | ||||
| Victories | 11341 | 54,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 62 | 59,05% |
| Defeats | 9390 | 44,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 43 | 40,95% |
| Draws | 271 | 1,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 5938 | 28,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 40 | 38,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20998 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 139 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 2,14 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 29696 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 100 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 2.029,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3.706,92 | ||||
| Capture points | 8224 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 10 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 7278 | 0,35 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 22 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 836,32 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1.135,53 | ||||
| WN7 | 1436,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1721,63 | ||||
| WN8 | 2174,17 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 3449,63 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 21002 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,81 | |
| Victories | 11341 | 54,00% |
| Defeats | 9390 | 44,71% |
| Draws | 271 | 1,29% |
| Battles survived | 5938 | 28,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 20998 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,39 | |
| Tanks spotted | 29696 | 1,41 |
| Damage dealt | 2.029,66 | |
| Capture points | 8224 | 0,39 |
| Defense points | 7278 | 0,35 |
| Experience | 836,32 | |
| WN7 | 1436,80 | |
| WN8 | 2174,17 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 105 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,60 | |
| Victories | 62 | 59,05% |
| Defeats | 43 | 40,95% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 40 | 38,10% |
| Tanks destroyed | 139 | 1,32 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,14 | |
| Tanks spotted | 100 | 0,95 |
| Damage dealt | 3.706,92 | |
| Capture points | 10 | 0,10 |
| Defense points | 22 | 0,21 |
| Experience | 1.135,53 | |
| WN7 | 1721,63 | |
| WN8 | 3449,63 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 898 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 522 | 58,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 363 | 40,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,45% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 37,19% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 699 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1480 | 1,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.890,86 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 721 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 678 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 920,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 898 | |
| Victories | 522 | 58,13% |
| Defeats | 363 | 40,42% |
| Draws | 13 | 1,45% |
| Battles survived | 334 | 37,19% |
| Tanks destroyed | 699 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,24 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1480 | 1,65 |
| Damage dealt | 1.890,86 | |
| Capture points | 721 | 0,80 |
| Defense points | 678 | 0,76 |
| Experience | 920,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 24 | 75,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 21,88% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,13% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 59,38% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,16 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 77 | 2,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 64 | 2,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 925,56 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 32 | |
| Victories | 24 | 75,00% |
| Defeats | 7 | 21,88% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,13% |
| Battles survived | 19 | 59,38% |
| Tanks destroyed | 25 | 0,78 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,92 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9 | 0,28 |
| Damage dealt | 1.192,16 | |
| Capture points | 77 | 2,41 |
| Defense points | 64 | 2,00 |
| Experience | 925,56 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3551 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2029 | 57,14% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1463 | 41,20% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 59 | 1,66% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1324 | 37,29% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2726 | 0,77 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4314 | 1,21 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.683,97 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5742 | 1,62 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 9801 | 2,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 832,54 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3551 | |
| Victories | 2029 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 1463 | 41,20% |
| Draws | 59 | 1,66% |
| Battles survived | 1324 | 37,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2726 | 0,77 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4314 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.683,97 | |
| Capture points | 5742 | 1,62 |
| Defense points | 9801 | 2,76 |
| Experience | 832,54 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5045 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3157 | 62,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1860 | 36,87% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 28 | 0,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1686 | 33,42% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4086 | 0,81 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 9993 | 1,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,93 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 5502 | 1,09 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 3928 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 964,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5045 | |
| Victories | 3157 | 62,58% |
| Defeats | 1860 | 36,87% |
| Draws | 28 | 0,56% |
| Battles survived | 1686 | 33,42% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4086 | 0,81 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,22 | |
| Tanks spotted | 9993 | 1,98 |
| Damage dealt | 1.911,93 | |
| Capture points | 5502 | 1,09 |
| Defense points | 3928 | 0,78 |
| Experience | 964,99 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen