| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 1065,71 | 676 | 929 | 48,76% | 1403,46 | |||||
| T34 | 8 | 1222,99 | 690 | 556 | 52,34% | 1462,12 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 1161,26 | 708 | 492 | 48,58% | 1401,17 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1360,89 | 547 | 442 | 45,93% | 1254,90 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 995,37 | 462 | 392 | 47,96% | 1114,44 | |||||
| M46 Patton | 9 | 1295,32 | 548 | 333 | 49,25% | 1170,17 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1495,24 | 705 | 332 | 49,10% | 1452,36 | |||||
| M26 Pershing | 8 | 804,82 | 575 | 299 | 52,84% | 962,48 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 534,40 | 374 | 285 | 55,09% | 890,24 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 749,18 | 417 | 282 | 56,38% | 1196,72 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 690,38 | 377 | 268 | 48,13% | 789,91 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 444,45 | 333 | 253 | 47,83% | 758,46 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 966,02 | 533 | 239 | 52,30% | 1176,25 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 1116,30 | 633 | 232 | 47,84% | 1153,91 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 1746,30 | 629 | 222 | 43,24% | 1360,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté | 8 | 969,64 | 587 | 203 | 45,81% | 1029,00 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 717,73 | 497 | 192 | 47,40% | 1203,84 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1393,79 | 664 | 190 | 55,26% | 1436,99 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 288,21 | 244 | 187 | 50,27% | 662,18 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 504,96 | 364 | 183 | 50,27% | 825,80 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1572,73 | 492 | 183 | 47,54% | 1154,09 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1264,82 | 696 | 181 | 44,20% | 1514,12 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1977,27 | 724 | 177 | 47,46% | 1734,11 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 864,19 | 578 | 172 | 50,00% | 1305,22 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 441,67 | 294 | 168 | 45,83% | 594,79 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC | 8 | 985,62 | 752 | 165 | 50,91% | 1204,08 | |||||
| Panzer 58 Mutz | 8 | 994,48 | 680 | 159 | 52,20% | 1311,84 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1018,97 | 669 | 157 | 49,68% | 1344,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III/IV | 5 | 196,67 | 232 | 150 | 51,33% | 374,00 | |||||
| Nergal | 8 | 1322,93 | 794 | 141 | 48,23% | 1412,21 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 1047,35 | 702 | 134 | 57,46% | 1660,50 | |||||
| M48A2 Räumpanzer | 8 | 1314,05 | 877 | 133 | 56,39% | 1718,55 | |||||
| T30 | 9 | 1481,40 | 587 | 131 | 48,09% | 1197,27 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 426,49 | 458 | 131 | 50,38% | 1090,85 | |||||
| Panther II | 8 | 1043,62 | 648 | 109 | 55,05% | 1366,62 | |||||
| T803 | 11 | 2154,91 | 854 | 108 | 43,52% | 1384,26 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 1379,90 | 664 | 107 | 40,19% | 1091,09 | |||||
| Type 68 | 9 | 1775,28 | 768 | 106 | 44,34% | 1420,22 | |||||
| Progetto C50 mod. 66 | 9 | 1396,03 | 784 | 104 | 50,96% | 1232,66 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 537,36 | 446 | 103 | 46,60% | 656,90 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 595,34 | 542 | 102 | 43,14% | 593,17 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1229,22 | 747 | 101 | 45,54% | 1391,39 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. 7/1 | 9 | 1260,52 | 667 | 99 | 41,41% | 1050,58 | |||||
| STK-2 | 11 | 2551,62 | 793 | 99 | 39,39% | 1568,46 | |||||
| FV227 Conceiver | 8 | 1205,70 | 707 | 97 | 44,33% | 1365,78 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1171,31 | 757 | 96 | 48,96% | 1390,45 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 201,12 | 197 | 95 | 48,42% | 575,90 | |||||
| Ares 90 | 10 | 2120,67 | 891 | 95 | 58,95% | 1787,65 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 1667,61 | 725 | 94 | 52,13% | 1571,72 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 1261,15 | 674 | 94 | 52,13% | 1100,95 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1496,85 | 670 | 92 | 41,30% | 1160,04 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 1890,25 | 774 | 92 | 51,09% | 1341,02 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 1626,06 | 761 | 90 | 47,78% | 1548,38 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 937,40 | 593 | 87 | 40,23% | 928,29 | |||||
| Churchill VII | 6 | 588,20 | 570 | 87 | 60,92% | 1049,53 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 928,00 | 692 | 85 | 57,65% | 1612,66 | |||||
| Panther | 7 | 790,88 | 631 | 83 | 37,35% | 1088,29 | |||||
| T110E4 | 10 | 2098,86 | 712 | 83 | 45,78% | 1382,02 | |||||
| Object 257 | 9 | 1408,87 | 678 | 83 | 59,04% | 1345,16 | |||||
| XM69 Hacker | 11 | 2442,57 | 823 | 83 | 45,78% | 1647,52 | |||||
| FV229 Contender | 9 | 1448,67 | 734 | 82 | 43,90% | 1073,42 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 417,26 | 468 | 81 | 49,38% | 1161,51 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 110,19 | 272 | 81 | 48,15% | 182,62 | |||||
| Projet Louis | 9 | 751,14 | 691 | 81 | 51,85% | 940,18 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 392,70 | 269 | 79 | 49,37% | 787,96 | |||||
| T71 DA | 7 | 669,91 | 630 | 75 | 53,33% | 1529,31 | |||||
| M12 | 7 | 751,53 | 481 | 74 | 50,00% | 822,74 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1763,96 | 863 | 74 | 48,65% | 1778,32 | |||||
| KR-1 | 11 | 2271,49 | 937 | 74 | 51,35% | 1522,38 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 274,34 | 453 | 73 | 42,47% | 761,55 | |||||
| Vz. 58 Medvěd | 9 | 1781,56 | 892 | 72 | 56,94% | 1614,20 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 77,45 | 199 | 71 | 56,34% | 149,27 | |||||
| CS-67 Szakal | 11 | 1708,34 | 758 | 71 | 45,07% | 1108,76 | |||||
| FV4025 Contriver | 11 | 2418,25 | 911 | 71 | 50,70% | 1613,90 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 360,13 | 322 | 70 | 51,43% | 778,96 | |||||
| UDES 03 Alt 3 | 9 | 1783,47 | 780 | 70 | 47,14% | 1484,29 | |||||
| TNH T Vz. 51 | 9 | 1326,29 | 730 | 68 | 42,65% | 990,55 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 615,75 | 484 | 68 | 58,82% | 1275,43 | |||||
| A-43 | 6 | 526,66 | 476 | 67 | 52,24% | 957,36 | |||||
| Type 57 | 8 | 1301,45 | 749 | 66 | 51,52% | 1469,04 | |||||
| Ares 90 C | 11 | 2111,46 | 925 | 65 | 58,46% | 1659,45 | |||||
| AMBT | 8 | 1381,62 | 756 | 65 | 49,23% | 1393,96 | |||||
| TBT | 9 | 1498,17 | 778 | 65 | 50,77% | 1125,98 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 577,92 | 450 | 64 | 46,88% | 819,01 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1472,77 | 630 | 64 | 53,13% | 1305,99 | |||||
| Fauteur | 11 | 2289,80 | 803 | 64 | 37,50% | 1410,35 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 661,95 | 578 | 63 | 61,90% | 1490,06 | |||||
| A-44 | 7 | 879,76 | 582 | 63 | 49,21% | 1504,29 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 2278,13 | 888 | 63 | 58,73% | 1800,40 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 90 | 9 | 1240,60 | 694 | 63 | 46,03% | 848,27 | |||||
| TNH 105/1000 | 8 | 931,35 | 579 | 62 | 37,10% | 851,11 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 638,41 | 492 | 61 | 55,74% | 1065,68 | |||||
| BZ-68 | 9 | 2079,52 | 914 | 61 | 54,10% | 2296,48 | |||||
| BZ-166 | 8 | 1042,59 | 700 | 61 | 49,18% | 1162,82 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1957,51 | 850 | 61 | 44,26% | 1914,87 | |||||
| Strv 81 | 8 | 881,59 | 706 | 61 | 45,90% | 996,57 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 1561,23 | 576 | 60 | 35,00% | 981,19 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 954,03 | 593 | 59 | 42,37% | 981,22 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1368,44 | 753 | 59 | 61,02% | 1515,66 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 803,09 | 636 | 58 | 50,00% | 1543,49 | |||||
| E 50 | 9 | 1419,50 | 766 | 58 | 56,90% | 1317,23 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1348,03 | 847 | 58 | 56,90% | 1596,88 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 1048,66 | 654 | 58 | 50,00% | 1237,80 | |||||
| Ares 85 | 9 | 1749,84 | 903 | 58 | 58,62% | 1770,09 | |||||
| M53/M55 | 9 | 1123,25 | 624 | 57 | 47,37% | 957,40 | |||||
| Centurion Mk. I | 8 | 817,16 | 700 | 56 | 62,50% | 1037,34 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 2240,54 | 926 | 56 | 46,43% | 2075,84 | |||||
| M40/M43 | 8 | 1259,65 | 650 | 55 | 45,45% | 1300,90 | |||||
| Kpz. Erich Konzept I | 9 | 1888,78 | 757 | 54 | 48,15% | 1461,98 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1240,39 | 860 | 54 | 61,11% | 1490,66 | |||||
| CS-63 | 10 | 1919,38 | 773 | 53 | 50,94% | 1482,26 | |||||
| Ares 75 | 8 | 1390,98 | 754 | 52 | 32,69% | 1546,73 | |||||
| Progetto CC55 mod. 54 | 8 | 1304,04 | 769 | 50 | 44,00% | 1468,75 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 321,86 | 358 | 50 | 52,00% | 717,30 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 399,88 | 280 | 50 | 60,00% | 1114,23 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1340,66 | 899 | 50 | 54,00% | 2053,83 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 73,90 | 123 | 48 | 31,25% | 5,22 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 74,83 | 152 | 48 | 54,17% | 252,93 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 648,27 | 437 | 48 | 39,58% | 493,04 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 1144,78 | 634 | 46 | 41,30% | 1378,94 | |||||
| FV4201 Chieftain Proto | 9 | 1468,46 | 786 | 46 | 50,00% | 1288,49 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 825,82 | 626 | 45 | 46,67% | 1330,53 | |||||
| Vz. 44-1 | 7 | 1006,47 | 716 | 45 | 57,78% | 1364,20 | |||||
| BZ-58 | 7 | 1203,49 | 818 | 45 | 55,56% | 1630,77 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1565,47 | 784 | 45 | 53,33% | 1546,10 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 803,93 | 631 | 42 | 52,38% | 1458,57 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 452,62 | 464 | 42 | 59,52% | 968,39 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 307,38 | 324 | 42 | 59,52% | 464,22 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 764,44 | 564 | 41 | 65,85% | 1583,12 | |||||
| Leox | 9 | 1952,95 | 803 | 41 | 51,22% | 1769,89 | |||||
| CS-59 | 9 | 1456,83 | 840 | 40 | 62,50% | 1552,67 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 2249,50 | 938 | 40 | 62,50% | 1991,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 483,18 | 386 | 39 | 58,97% | 1485,09 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 571,11 | 396 | 38 | 52,63% | 1439,10 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 182,13 | 159 | 38 | 36,84% | 178,55 | |||||
| Object 416 | 8 | 679,13 | 534 | 38 | 44,74% | 605,34 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 832,19 | 633 | 37 | 59,46% | 1225,04 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 111,41 | 345 | 37 | 56,76% | 204,52 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 473,35 | 557 | 37 | 54,05% | 1016,70 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 689,86 | 602 | 35 | 54,29% | 1017,92 | |||||
| FV224 Chopper | 7 | 1217,54 | 879 | 35 | 62,86% | 1674,46 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1041,59 | 675 | 34 | 52,94% | 1362,00 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 79,06 | 178 | 34 | 29,41% | 0,40 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 546,82 | 516 | 33 | 54,55% | 1066,54 | |||||
| Toro | 9 | 1644,82 | 798 | 33 | 48,48% | 1419,84 | |||||
| Stridsyxa | 8 | 1133,97 | 775 | 33 | 57,58% | 1122,83 | |||||
| Vz. 55 | 10 | 2084,38 | 758 | 32 | 37,50% | 1472,43 | |||||
| Carro d'assalto P.88 | 7 | 990,25 | 737 | 32 | 53,13% | 1283,04 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 174,00 | 166 | 32 | 31,25% | 345,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 63,09 | 176 | 32 | 56,25% | 158,76 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 212,72 | 193 | 32 | 56,25% | 582,87 | |||||
| SU-8 | 6 | 559,80 | 504 | 30 | 60,00% | 750,35 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 416,47 | 404 | 30 | 40,00% | 790,30 | |||||
| Versuchspanzer 57 | 9 | 2152,13 | 977 | 30 | 53,33% | 1865,76 | |||||
| E 50 Ausf. M | 10 | 1323,10 | 628 | 29 | 48,28% | 885,30 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 55 | 8 | 1589,45 | 906 | 29 | 51,72% | 1447,25 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 182,75 | 297 | 28 | 42,86% | 526,05 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 161,21 | 278 | 28 | 46,43% | 359,78 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 1668,64 | 821 | 28 | 42,86% | 2509,41 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2033,70 | 766 | 27 | 40,74% | 1466,25 | |||||
| Type 4 Ju-To | 7 | 1108,81 | 704 | 27 | 44,44% | 1328,21 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1099,77 | 705 | 26 | 50,00% | 1811,96 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D | 4 | 258,00 | 317 | 26 | 30,77% | 639,37 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1167,76 | 888 | 25 | 64,00% | 1511,65 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 630,65 | 523 | 23 | 47,83% | 1838,61 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 119,78 | 184 | 23 | 47,83% | 320,70 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 2096,09 | 797 | 23 | 52,17% | 1530,13 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B | 9 | 1699,36 | 975 | 22 | 68,18% | 1699,98 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 126,91 | 145 | 22 | 45,45% | 169,51 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 328,73 | 386 | 22 | 81,82% | 1015,10 | |||||
| Gorilla | 11 | 2218,05 | 800 | 22 | 54,55% | 1361,44 | |||||
| Cromwell | 6 | 845,67 | 646 | 21 | 52,38% | 1747,62 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 411,25 | 490 | 20 | 55,00% | 1280,05 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2008,15 | 683 | 20 | 55,00% | 1491,95 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1307,58 | 702 | 19 | 47,37% | 1344,04 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 1641,89 | 674 | 18 | 44,44% | 1211,19 | |||||
| Object 277 | 10 | 1912,44 | 594 | 18 | 22,22% | 1334,04 | |||||
| Comet | 7 | 619,82 | 585 | 17 | 58,82% | 936,78 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1184,35 | 560 | 17 | 52,94% | 826,01 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 38,38 | 197 | 16 | 68,75% | 261,38 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 74,13 | 106 | 15 | 53,33% | 292,12 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 298,79 | 385 | 14 | 50,00% | 801,12 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 168,93 | 437 | 14 | 71,43% | 565,22 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 397,15 | 493 | 13 | 61,54% | 1427,23 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1650,85 | 676 | 13 | 38,46% | 1069,28 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 198,33 | 258 | 12 | 58,33% | 641,73 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 719,50 | 596 | 12 | 50,00% | 1140,26 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 178,64 | 347 | 11 | 45,45% | 554,46 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 189,00 | 319 | 11 | 63,64% | 557,85 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 1139,73 | 811 | 11 | 45,45% | 2167,74 | |||||
| Type 71 | 10 | 1563,18 | 702 | 11 | 36,36% | 966,15 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 74,60 | 99 | 10 | 40,00% | 186,24 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 95,20 | 98 | 10 | 30,00% | 195,47 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 2105,22 | 1086 | 9 | 88,89% | 2571,93 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 113,25 | 311 | 8 | 37,50% | 131,82 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 326,50 | 310 | 8 | 50,00% | 738,55 | |||||
| Coccodrillo | 10 | 2039,13 | 871 | 8 | 62,50% | 1671,59 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 426,00 | 480 | 8 | 37,50% | 781,91 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 416,75 | 206 | 8 | 0,00% | 1018,78 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A | 3 | 240,13 | 258 | 8 | 37,50% | 716,53 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion | 8 | 494,63 | 507 | 8 | 62,50% | 433,37 | |||||
| Yong Bing | 9 | 1193,00 | 734 | 8 | 50,00% | 874,96 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 87,00 | 194 | 7 | 14,29% | 105,27 | |||||
| Strv K | 9 | 1613,14 | 944 | 7 | 71,43% | 1697,99 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 387,17 | 628 | 6 | 50,00% | 2214,20 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 565,00 | 328 | 6 | 16,67% | 751,39 | |||||
| Rinoceronte | 10 | 1900,00 | 918 | 6 | 66,67% | 1401,35 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 783,50 | 484 | 6 | 50,00% | 1683,17 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 156,50 | 215 | 6 | 50,00% | 371,44 | |||||
| BZ-75 | 10 | 2220,83 | 873 | 6 | 50,00% | 1603,80 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 185,00 | 254 | 5 | 40,00% | 705,65 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 95,20 | 144 | 5 | 40,00% | 65,32 | |||||
| FV230 Canopener | 10 | 2223,60 | 835 | 5 | 40,00% | 1362,80 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 253,67 | 420 | 3 | 33,33% | 1182,26 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 615,67 | 490 | 3 | 33,33% | 443,37 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1992,00 | 1260 | 3 | 100,00% | 1473,47 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. VII | 10 | 1725,00 | 631 | 3 | 33,33% | 833,38 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 76,33 | 140 | 3 | 66,67% | 326,81 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 122,00 | 168 | 2 | 0,00% | 371,73 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 909,00 | 711 | 2 | 100,00% | 2727,83 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 0,00 | 237 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 0,00 | 20 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 65,50 | 66 | 2 | 0,00% | 92,08 | |||||
| Type 5 Heavy | 10 | 1106,50 | 1021 | 2 | 100,00% | 652,76 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 89,50 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 139,34 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 217,50 | 192 | 2 | 100,00% | 534,99 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 761,00 | 687 | 2 | 50,00% | 594,25 | |||||
| AAT60 | 8 | 1393,00 | 544 | 2 | 0,00% | 1318,10 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 144,00 | 590 | 1 | 100,00% | 870,98 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 179,00 | 316 | 1 | 100,00% | 1061,84 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 108,00 | 224 | 1 | 100,00% | 540,94 | |||||
| Valentine | 3 | 377,00 | 402 | 1 | 100,00% | 1581,40 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 75,00 | 129 | 1 | 100,00% | 301,38 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 87,00 | 282 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,28 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 40,00 | 213 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| BZT-70 | 10 | 0,00 | 162 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 | 8 | 0,00 | 297 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 482,00 | 375 | 1 | 100,00% | 1180,05 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 72,00 | 119 | 1 | 0,00% | 116,22 | |||||
| M4A1 Revalorisé | 8 | 459,00 | 261 | 1 | 0,00% | 214,79 |
RiseOfDie
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17139 | 17 | 91 | 304 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | 31,12 | 8,91 | 9,73 | ||||
| Victories | 8508 | 49,64% | 9 | 52,94% | 52 | 57,14% | 145 | 47,70% |
| Defeats | 8408 | 49,06% | 8 | 47,06% | 39 | 42,86% | 154 | 50,66% |
| Draws | 223 | 1,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 4760 | 27,77% | 6 | 35,29% | 30 | 32,97% | 97 | 31,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12204 | 0,71 | 15 | 0,88 | 83 | 0,91 | 275 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 1,36 | 1,36 | 1,33 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 17923 | 1,05 | 16 | 0,94 | 110 | 1,21 | 347 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.099,56 | 2.002,35 | 1.901,26 | 2.084,22 | ||||
| Capture points | 22785 | 1,33 | 65 | 3,82 | 387 | 4,25 | 529 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 8575 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,47 | 80 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 604,19 | 967,06 | 942,64 | 855,69 | ||||
| WN7 | 998,33 | 625,82 | 1368,70 | 1144,53 | ||||
| WN8 | 1271,11 | 136,59 | 1808,99 | 1715,50 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17139 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,76 | |
| Victories | 8508 | 49,64% |
| Defeats | 8408 | 49,06% |
| Draws | 223 | 1,30% |
| Battles survived | 4760 | 27,77% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12204 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 17923 | 1,05 |
| Damage dealt | 1.099,56 | |
| Capture points | 22785 | 1,33 |
| Defense points | 8575 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 604,19 | |
| WN7 | 998,33 | |
| WN8 | 1271,11 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Ø Tier | 31,12 | |
| Victories | 9 | 52,94% |
| Defeats | 8 | 47,06% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 35,29% |
| Tanks destroyed | 15 | 0,88 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 16 | 0,94 |
| Damage dealt | 2.002,35 | |
| Capture points | 65 | 3,82 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 967,06 | |
| WN7 | 625,82 | |
| WN8 | 136,59 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 91 | |
| Ø Tier | 8,91 | |
| Victories | 52 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 39 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 30 | 32,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 83 | 0,91 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 110 | 1,21 |
| Damage dealt | 1.901,26 | |
| Capture points | 387 | 4,25 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,47 |
| Experience | 942,64 | |
| WN7 | 1368,70 | |
| WN8 | 1808,99 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 304 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,73 | |
| Victories | 145 | 47,70% |
| Defeats | 154 | 50,66% |
| Draws | 5 | 1,64% |
| Battles survived | 97 | 31,91% |
| Tanks destroyed | 275 | 0,90 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 347 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 2.084,22 | |
| Capture points | 529 | 1,74 |
| Defense points | 80 | 0,26 |
| Experience | 855,69 | |
| WN7 | 1144,53 | |
| WN8 | 1715,50 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,67 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 6 | |
| Victories | 3 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4 | 0,67 |
| Damage dealt | 1.367,67 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 541,50 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 12 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 53,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 23,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,40 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 1,07 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 296,07 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,23 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 228,30 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 30 | |
| Victories | 12 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 16 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 2 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 7 | 23,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 12 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,52 | |
| Tanks spotted | 32 | 1,07 |
| Damage dealt | 296,07 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 7 | 0,23 |
| Experience | 228,30 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 9 | 40,91% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 13 | 59,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 27,27% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,59 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,86 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,68 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 76 | 3,45 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 36 | 1,64 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 659,27 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 22 | |
| Victories | 9 | 40,91% |
| Defeats | 13 | 59,09% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 6 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 13 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,81 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 0,86 |
| Damage dealt | 1.714,68 | |
| Capture points | 76 | 3,45 |
| Defense points | 36 | 1,64 |
| Experience | 659,27 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.117,20 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 5,60 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 616,60 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 40,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 4 | 0,80 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 2.117,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 28 | 5,60 |
| Experience | 616,60 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen