| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Type 62 | 7 | 503,75 | 430 | 3168 | 47,25% | 949,28 | |||||
| T26E4 SuperPershing | 8 | 977,24 | 593 | 1672 | 46,83% | 1136,14 | |||||
| Object 140 | 10 | 1888,50 | 644 | 1132 | 50,88% | 1674,72 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1308,74 | 542 | 1032 | 46,03% | 1257,49 | |||||
| IS-7 | 10 | 1843,00 | 599 | 928 | 49,46% | 1524,61 | |||||
| T 55A | 9 | 1376,67 | 542 | 840 | 46,79% | 1232,24 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 1268,41 | 531 | 834 | 52,40% | 1489,23 | |||||
| Tiger 131 | 6 | 679,20 | 443 | 825 | 52,12% | 1072,97 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 1549,42 | 430 | 703 | 44,24% | 987,44 | |||||
| Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) | 8 | 734,47 | 489 | 695 | 45,76% | 1152,05 | |||||
| Object 268 | 10 | 2107,16 | 532 | 675 | 47,85% | 1630,83 | |||||
| Object 261 | 10 | 1229,29 | 440 | 659 | 46,43% | 936,74 | |||||
| T-54 | 9 | 1798,23 | 769 | 617 | 50,57% | 2088,68 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 571,83 | 427 | 595 | 52,77% | 935,59 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t | 10 | 1602,71 | 482 | 593 | 42,50% | 1233,45 | |||||
| T49 | 9 | 835,53 | 505 | 549 | 48,45% | 1088,25 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 1-4 | 9 | 1322,54 | 522 | 532 | 46,80% | 1130,97 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1470,23 | 631 | 503 | 51,09% | 1441,79 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 2080,87 | 625 | 475 | 48,42% | 1712,44 | |||||
| Churchill III | 5 | 562,29 | 602 | 472 | 54,87% | 1248,15 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1539,39 | 473 | 448 | 47,10% | 1050,59 | |||||
| 212A | 9 | 1212,51 | 420 | 443 | 49,66% | 1064,66 | |||||
| BT-7 artillery | 3 | 158,41 | 214 | 441 | 49,43% | 472,70 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 390,82 | 337 | 428 | 45,33% | 676,57 | |||||
| T-44 | 8 | 1042,74 | 587 | 427 | 49,18% | 1430,19 | |||||
| Object 430 | 9 | 1637,70 | 632 | 417 | 54,44% | 1569,62 | |||||
| SU-14-2 | 8 | 1185,33 | 411 | 395 | 45,57% | 1277,43 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 1593,09 | 714 | 393 | 53,18% | 1585,57 | |||||
| AMX 50 120 | 9 | 1327,97 | 514 | 362 | 44,48% | 1107,44 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 2016,54 | 639 | 354 | 52,82% | 2195,85 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 1994,12 | 581 | 349 | 49,57% | 1634,51 | |||||
| Object 430U | 10 | 1720,18 | 598 | 345 | 51,30% | 1310,01 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1001,21 | 391 | 327 | 37,61% | 639,55 | |||||
| S-51 | 7 | 919,83 | 465 | 311 | 49,20% | 1126,59 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 2055,46 | 620 | 308 | 54,22% | 1448,38 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 272,22 | 234 | 302 | 47,02% | 595,77 | |||||
| T54E1 | 9 | 2225,01 | 759 | 300 | 55,33% | 2383,32 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 1310,73 | 607 | 289 | 55,02% | 1739,18 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 2485,51 | 798 | 287 | 52,26% | 2427,67 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 2302,57 | 732 | 287 | 54,36% | 2261,52 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 607,11 | 348 | 285 | 47,72% | 673,39 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf E 100 | 10 | 2477,42 | 495 | 272 | 45,96% | 1840,00 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1535,59 | 650 | 268 | 52,99% | 1812,24 | |||||
| ST-I | 9 | 2216,78 | 682 | 264 | 50,00% | 2439,21 | |||||
| T57 Heavy | 10 | 1830,65 | 585 | 264 | 48,11% | 1360,78 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 1051,45 | 510 | 260 | 54,23% | 1420,93 | |||||
| T28 Concept | 7 | 706,93 | 382 | 258 | 41,86% | 833,05 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1487,54 | 598 | 256 | 52,34% | 2175,98 | |||||
| Leopard 1 | 10 | 2536,16 | 719 | 252 | 51,19% | 2266,29 | |||||
| Conqueror | 9 | 2067,69 | 913 | 251 | 55,78% | 1970,70 | |||||
| O-Ho | 8 | 731,95 | 396 | 246 | 42,68% | 590,13 | |||||
| AMX 50 100 | 8 | 1376,33 | 554 | 240 | 52,50% | 1583,95 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 345,23 | 249 | 238 | 41,60% | 310,33 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 919,23 | 495 | 236 | 44,92% | 1136,10 | |||||
| AMX 13 90 | 9 | 866,86 | 539 | 236 | 48,31% | 1307,09 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 1142,25 | 456 | 225 | 51,56% | 1827,15 | |||||
| TVP T 50/51 | 10 | 1879,16 | 498 | 221 | 43,44% | 1426,66 | |||||
| FV215b | 10 | 1805,76 | 572 | 221 | 46,15% | 1315,06 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 593,89 | 447 | 219 | 46,12% | 1799,32 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 659,36 | 527 | 217 | 46,08% | 1160,39 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1494,43 | 645 | 215 | 59,53% | 2149,57 | |||||
| IS-6 B | 8 | 1499,69 | 681 | 212 | 52,83% | 1699,17 | |||||
| Super Conqueror | 10 | 2069,40 | 617 | 211 | 44,08% | 1496,85 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 597,18 | 328 | 208 | 43,27% | 624,14 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP | 9 | 1761,58 | 857 | 203 | 58,62% | 2034,21 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 671,52 | 440 | 202 | 56,44% | 1262,52 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 734,40 | 349 | 202 | 39,11% | 818,64 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 2063,71 | 746 | 202 | 54,95% | 2677,65 | |||||
| Leopard Prototyp A | 9 | 2181,73 | 762 | 198 | 51,52% | 2106,15 | |||||
| M41 Walker Bulldog | 8 | 996,79 | 541 | 196 | 51,53% | 1989,17 | |||||
| IS-2 | 7 | 1371,50 | 582 | 195 | 58,97% | 2114,82 | |||||
| 110 | 8 | 1248,61 | 671 | 190 | 54,74% | 1519,39 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 805,65 | 453 | 189 | 54,50% | 959,56 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 858,55 | 534 | 182 | 55,49% | 1263,20 | |||||
| T-34-3 | 8 | 1268,50 | 640 | 177 | 53,11% | 1531,71 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 254,40 | 236 | 175 | 43,43% | 352,46 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 906,24 | 487 | 173 | 46,82% | 862,02 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 400,63 | 306 | 172 | 52,33% | 1020,81 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 706,27 | 370 | 168 | 42,86% | 798,29 | |||||
| VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A | 8 | 1404,09 | 598 | 165 | 53,33% | 1717,02 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 281,66 | 299 | 164 | 50,00% | 625,73 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 365,05 | 245 | 159 | 41,51% | 661,32 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 488,25 | 313 | 155 | 47,74% | 723,15 | |||||
| WZ-111 model 5A | 10 | 1457,87 | 469 | 153 | 35,95% | 882,74 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 542,92 | 423 | 146 | 51,37% | 980,73 | |||||
| Prototipo Standard B | 9 | 2300,44 | 895 | 143 | 54,55% | 2375,27 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 378,58 | 264 | 137 | 45,26% | 712,92 | |||||
| T-43 | 7 | 974,07 | 606 | 135 | 57,04% | 1886,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 598,09 | 434 | 134 | 63,43% | 2241,80 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 878,81 | 643 | 134 | 51,49% | 1732,82 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1297,92 | 559 | 132 | 48,48% | 1445,94 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 2184,66 | 709 | 131 | 53,44% | 2203,36 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 653,37 | 403 | 130 | 54,62% | 1024,70 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 1172,06 | 651 | 130 | 52,31% | 2067,21 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 1488,11 | 540 | 130 | 47,69% | 976,99 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 399,03 | 435 | 130 | 48,46% | 909,01 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1346,71 | 727 | 129 | 46,51% | 1709,52 | |||||
| Progetto M40 mod. 65 | 10 | 2368,68 | 589 | 128 | 50,78% | 1975,63 | |||||
| T25/2 | 7 | 1060,44 | 575 | 128 | 57,81% | 1644,94 | |||||
| T37 | 6 | 649,00 | 495 | 128 | 59,38% | 1952,33 | |||||
| AMX 13 F3 AM | 6 | 438,78 | 373 | 127 | 55,12% | 578,74 | |||||
| M24 Chaffee | 5 | 216,60 | 300 | 126 | 50,00% | 589,07 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 562,87 | 663 | 123 | 52,85% | 1111,93 | |||||
| AMX 50 B | 10 | 1767,27 | 581 | 123 | 56,10% | 1360,73 | |||||
| P.44 Pantera | 8 | 1433,54 | 671 | 121 | 52,89% | 1820,69 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 581,56 | 364 | 120 | 47,50% | 836,05 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 850,87 | 410 | 120 | 47,50% | 1733,39 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 1060,74 | 690 | 119 | 45,38% | 1129,34 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 599,29 | 437 | 117 | 48,72% | 900,31 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 533,22 | 396 | 115 | 52,17% | 1558,16 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 1230,63 | 749 | 115 | 64,35% | 2053,51 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1538,25 | 840 | 111 | 59,46% | 2569,40 | |||||
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2352,12 | 533 | 111 | 47,75% | 1698,16 | |||||
| Lorraine 40 t | 8 | 1693,40 | 643 | 108 | 46,30% | 2062,60 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 795,14 | 497 | 105 | 47,62% | 1582,50 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 1150,26 | 567 | 105 | 48,57% | 1403,54 | |||||
| Sherman III | 5 | 409,87 | 315 | 103 | 49,51% | 1053,19 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 454,78 | 377 | 101 | 54,46% | 881,58 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 988,13 | 560 | 99 | 56,57% | 2133,74 | |||||
| M48A5 Patton | 10 | 2231,60 | 860 | 97 | 51,55% | 1867,69 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 186,29 | 285 | 94 | 57,45% | 535,88 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 245,77 | 233 | 93 | 29,03% | 285,28 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 840,65 | 612 | 92 | 48,91% | 1862,34 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 103,11 | 212 | 92 | 46,74% | 139,28 | |||||
| IS-2 shielded | 7 | 1360,51 | 670 | 92 | 55,43% | 2031,01 | |||||
| AMX 13 105 AM mle. 50 | 5 | 249,21 | 265 | 89 | 46,07% | 343,45 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 599,35 | 319 | 89 | 48,31% | 1420,08 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 807,40 | 478 | 87 | 55,17% | 1569,75 | |||||
| SU-101 | 8 | 898,93 | 416 | 84 | 39,29% | 784,92 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1720,64 | 601 | 84 | 55,95% | 1720,15 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 812,10 | 557 | 83 | 51,81% | 1747,71 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 417,33 | 356 | 82 | 37,80% | 706,85 | |||||
| Lorraine 155 mle. 50 | 7 | 515,69 | 304 | 80 | 33,75% | 369,70 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 191,08 | 225 | 78 | 55,13% | 586,22 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 600,83 | 399 | 77 | 55,84% | 1427,36 | |||||
| Type 4 Heavy | 9 | 1035,13 | 476 | 76 | 44,74% | 780,88 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1093,03 | 504 | 74 | 56,76% | 1125,93 | |||||
| WZ-131G FT | 6 | 883,12 | 471 | 73 | 53,42% | 1647,27 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 90,36 | 145 | 72 | 52,78% | 122,07 | |||||
| T-34-2G FT | 7 | 936,15 | 477 | 72 | 51,39% | 1374,23 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1340,04 | 682 | 72 | 48,61% | 1504,44 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 824,86 | 485 | 71 | 47,89% | 1588,73 | |||||
| BDR G1 B | 5 | 732,51 | 451 | 69 | 49,28% | 1628,71 | |||||
| 60G FT | 5 | 293,16 | 215 | 68 | 44,12% | 423,36 | |||||
| AMX 105 AM mle. 47 | 4 | 196,61 | 192 | 67 | 29,85% | 452,16 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 481,29 | 365 | 66 | 40,91% | 1254,44 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1028,39 | 729 | 64 | 60,94% | 1909,93 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 98,55 | 150 | 60 | 53,33% | 285,49 | |||||
| T26E3 Eagle 7 | 7 | 1183,40 | 690 | 57 | 57,89% | 1802,15 | |||||
| A-20 | 5 | 64,36 | 159 | 56 | 53,57% | 141,95 | |||||
| T40 | 4 | 256,61 | 216 | 56 | 48,21% | 511,32 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1116,76 | 715 | 55 | 54,55% | 1571,13 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1223,72 | 474 | 54 | 40,74% | 814,90 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1444,40 | 561 | 53 | 47,17% | 1112,12 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 217,08 | 260 | 51 | 33,33% | 358,13 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 340,16 | 304 | 51 | 37,25% | 601,95 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 115,27 | 147 | 51 | 49,02% | 542,52 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 204,92 | 210 | 51 | 52,94% | 643,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 312,33 | 224 | 49 | 48,98% | 341,85 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1633,45 | 616 | 49 | 55,10% | 1442,79 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 106,38 | 101 | 48 | 27,08% | 29,53 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 226,40 | 207 | 48 | 41,67% | 369,44 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1254,23 | 597 | 47 | 44,68% | 1225,12 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 95,41 | 127 | 46 | 43,48% | 99,77 | |||||
| MTLS-1G14 | 3 | 230,51 | 294 | 45 | 68,89% | 1019,56 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 100,55 | 222 | 44 | 40,91% | 417,38 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 73,88 | 107 | 43 | 34,88% | 91,82 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 199,07 | 217 | 41 | 39,02% | 761,15 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 580,68 | 388 | 41 | 56,10% | 1814,55 | |||||
| Black Prince | 7 | 914,82 | 528 | 39 | 43,59% | 1317,51 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2004,47 | 829 | 36 | 55,56% | 1760,93 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C | 3 | 190,75 | 294 | 36 | 50,00% | 892,17 | |||||
| O-I Experimental | 5 | 361,57 | 344 | 35 | 51,43% | 535,02 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 160,48 | 175 | 33 | 45,45% | 138,59 | |||||
| P26/40 | 4 | 217,60 | 181 | 30 | 46,67% | 397,86 | |||||
| T28 Prototype | 8 | 274,07 | 360 | 29 | 44,83% | 81,07 | |||||
| Sherman Firefly | 6 | 153,41 | 230 | 27 | 44,44% | 67,30 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 140,56 | 170 | 27 | 44,44% | 334,83 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 94,07 | 134 | 27 | 48,15% | 123,63 | |||||
| Renault UE 57 | 3 | 69,62 | 169 | 26 | 38,46% | 0,77 | |||||
| Caernarvon | 8 | 1552,96 | 836 | 24 | 58,33% | 1987,04 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 141,41 | 123 | 22 | 50,00% | 193,34 | |||||
| Primo Victoria | 8 | 990,45 | 768 | 22 | 50,00% | 1206,36 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 232,42 | 199 | 19 | 36,84% | 527,69 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 89,37 | 185 | 19 | 68,42% | 261,00 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 448,72 | 352 | 18 | 55,56% | 1670,64 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 189,50 | 258 | 18 | 66,67% | 525,86 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 1122,83 | 698 | 18 | 66,67% | 2347,14 | |||||
| Grant | 4 | 215,76 | 159 | 17 | 35,29% | 426,40 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 85,75 | 138 | 16 | 50,00% | 127,33 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 48,15 | 83 | 13 | 30,77% | 2,80 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 93,08 | 105 | 13 | 46,15% | 276,47 | |||||
| Leopard 120 Verbessert | 11 | 2600,31 | 775 | 13 | 38,46% | 1969,45 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 1573,85 | 931 | 13 | 53,85% | 2262,44 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 142,08 | 146 | 12 | 41,67% | 257,82 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 99,00 | 98 | 11 | 18,18% | 271,97 | |||||
| Type 95 Heavy | 4 | 251,00 | 337 | 11 | 54,55% | 785,37 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 27,45 | 120 | 11 | 36,36% | 0,00 | |||||
| IS-6 | 8 | 2195,91 | 979 | 11 | 63,64% | 2978,85 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 108,20 | 182 | 10 | 30,00% | 380,20 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 334,56 | 352 | 9 | 33,33% | 982,06 | |||||
| Lorraine 39L AM | 3 | 112,13 | 132 | 8 | 37,50% | 99,48 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 40,75 | 50 | 8 | 0,00% | 2,15 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 115,86 | 157 | 7 | 71,43% | 328,15 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 86,29 | 93 | 7 | 14,29% | 60,18 | |||||
| Object 283 | 9 | 1574,00 | 662 | 7 | 57,14% | 1568,08 | |||||
| LTP | 3 | 91,14 | 105 | 7 | 42,86% | 174,15 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 907,57 | 467 | 7 | 42,86% | 1154,26 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 71,17 | 116 | 6 | 50,00% | 250,42 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 20,17 | 66 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 259,50 | 267 | 6 | 50,00% | 598,22 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 610,17 | 578 | 6 | 50,00% | 1006,00 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 252,83 | 408 | 6 | 83,33% | 1384,25 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 471,20 | 294 | 5 | 60,00% | 1351,96 | |||||
| T-50 | 5 | 0,00 | 101 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 266,40 | 365 | 5 | 60,00% | 385,07 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 74,00 | 104 | 5 | 20,00% | 2,01 | |||||
| TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm | 2 | 63,00 | 118 | 4 | 25,00% | 63,80 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 99,50 | 244 | 4 | 50,00% | 236,85 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 135,50 | 137 | 4 | 50,00% | 290,23 | |||||
| 59-16 | 6 | 213,75 | 136 | 4 | 0,00% | 298,38 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 154,75 | 231 | 4 | 75,00% | 642,48 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 79,25 | 195 | 4 | 100,00% | 262,09 | |||||
| Light Mk. VIC | 2 | 124,50 | 239 | 4 | 50,00% | 519,95 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 996,25 | 596 | 4 | 75,00% | 2036,12 | |||||
| StuG IV | 5 | 631,50 | 381 | 4 | 75,00% | 1930,87 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 262,33 | 179 | 3 | 33,33% | 379,03 | |||||
| Type 63 | 8 | 427,33 | 357 | 3 | 33,33% | 132,55 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 120,00 | 106 | 2 | 0,00% | 338,67 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 0,00 | 39 | 2 | 50,00% | 74,55 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 120,00 | 270 | 1 | 100,00% | 676,85 | |||||
| L6/40 | 2 | 470,00 | 583 | 1 | 100,00% | 1971,05 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 0,00 | 4 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 19 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 97 Te-Ke | 2 | 203,00 | 110 | 1 | 0,00% | 951,89 | |||||
| T-60 | 2 | 8,00 | 199 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| T7 Combat Car | 2 | 149,00 | 340 | 1 | 100,00% | 791,28 | |||||
| Valiant | 5 | 333,00 | 142 | 1 | 0,00% | 409,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 22,00 | 36 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
RoSt188725
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42555 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Victories | 20881 | 49,07% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 21098 | 49,58% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 576 | 1,35% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 9584 | 22,52% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32537 | 0,76 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 46625 | 1,10 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,98 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 33234 | 0,78 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 16453 | 0,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 513,55 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN7 | 1029,82 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| WN8 | 1351,66 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 42555 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,78 | |
| Victories | 20881 | 49,07% |
| Defeats | 21098 | 49,58% |
| Draws | 576 | 1,35% |
| Battles survived | 9584 | 22,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 32537 | 0,76 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,99 | |
| Tanks spotted | 46625 | 1,10 |
| Damage dealt | 1.158,98 | |
| Capture points | 33234 | 0,78 |
| Defense points | 16453 | 0,39 |
| Experience | 513,55 | |
| WN7 | 1029,82 | |
| WN8 | 1351,66 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 3 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 15 | 83,33% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,33 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,06 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 784,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 54 | 3,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 185,94 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 3 | 16,67% |
| Defeats | 15 | 83,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 5,56% |
| Tanks destroyed | 6 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,35 | |
| Tanks spotted | 19 | 1,06 |
| Damage dealt | 784,28 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 54 | 3,00 |
| Experience | 185,94 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 225 | 41,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 304 | 56,30% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,04% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 205 | 37,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 386 | 0,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 750 | 1,39 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,31 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 1481 | 2,74 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 2123 | 3,93 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 496,29 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 540 | |
| Victories | 225 | 41,67% |
| Defeats | 304 | 56,30% |
| Draws | 11 | 2,04% |
| Battles survived | 205 | 37,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 386 | 0,71 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,15 | |
| Tanks spotted | 750 | 1,39 |
| Damage dealt | 1.169,31 | |
| Capture points | 1481 | 2,74 |
| Defense points | 2123 | 3,93 |
| Experience | 496,29 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 3 | 17,65% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 47,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 627,71 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 99 | 5,82 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 62 | 3,65 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 163,53 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 17 | |
| Victories | 5 | 29,41% |
| Defeats | 9 | 52,94% |
| Draws | 3 | 17,65% |
| Battles survived | 8 | 47,06% |
| Tanks destroyed | 9 | 0,53 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 5 | 0,29 |
| Damage dealt | 627,71 | |
| Capture points | 99 | 5,82 |
| Defense points | 62 | 3,65 |
| Experience | 163,53 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen