| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SU-101 | 8 | 760,73 | 470 | 329 | 38,60% | 623,44 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 701,47 | 449 | 314 | 42,36% | 694,72 | |||||
| Chrysler K GF | 8 | 1007,59 | 667 | 227 | 40,97% | 991,69 | |||||
| T32 | 8 | 877,03 | 583 | 201 | 48,76% | 875,76 | |||||
| SU-100M1 | 7 | 665,69 | 397 | 186 | 45,16% | 761,26 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 330,58 | 372 | 179 | 44,69% | 444,37 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 462,73 | 380 | 178 | 50,56% | 717,76 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 80,54 | 168 | 169 | 47,93% | 83,32 | |||||
| M103 | 9 | 987,73 | 609 | 164 | 42,07% | 711,00 | |||||
| Excelsior | 5 | 463,79 | 593 | 145 | 60,69% | 927,67 | |||||
| Object 263 | 9 | 1001,35 | 544 | 134 | 41,79% | 631,16 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 550,19 | 563 | 127 | 50,39% | 578,61 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 157,09 | 243 | 124 | 42,74% | 157,72 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 266,23 | 261 | 122 | 50,00% | 451,82 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 534,97 | 383 | 120 | 45,00% | 757,25 | |||||
| IS-3 | 8 | 562,40 | 518 | 104 | 40,38% | 354,44 | |||||
| T110E5 | 10 | 1246,28 | 669 | 99 | 41,41% | 697,05 | |||||
| T-10 | 9 | 1050,89 | 622 | 99 | 38,38% | 747,73 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 434,76 | 489 | 96 | 48,96% | 717,23 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 258,50 | 281 | 94 | 42,55% | 684,00 | |||||
| TVP VTU Koncept | 8 | 759,22 | 512 | 90 | 37,78% | 720,46 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 452,91 | 402 | 85 | 50,59% | 710,21 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 187,38 | 187 | 81 | 41,98% | 247,76 | |||||
| Object 268 Version 4 | 10 | 1205,68 | 672 | 79 | 50,63% | 713,51 | |||||
| 45TP Habicha | 7 | 638,21 | 527 | 68 | 42,65% | 583,01 | |||||
| Konštrukta T-34/100 | 7 | 447,05 | 563 | 62 | 58,06% | 581,06 | |||||
| Škoda T 50 | 9 | 1324,23 | 661 | 62 | 38,71% | 956,58 | |||||
| T67 | 5 | 226,50 | 196 | 60 | 36,67% | 225,81 | |||||
| P.43 bis | 6 | 608,53 | 475 | 58 | 39,66% | 815,12 | |||||
| 53TP Markowskiego | 8 | 974,47 | 696 | 55 | 49,09% | 940,66 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 70,39 | 156 | 54 | 31,48% | 1,37 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 489,57 | 502 | 53 | 50,94% | 1300,87 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 303,17 | 316 | 47 | 44,68% | 524,69 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 270,70 | 386 | 47 | 38,30% | 287,36 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 491,71 | 342 | 45 | 40,00% | 612,32 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 226,48 | 210 | 44 | 43,18% | 383,91 | |||||
| SU-5 | 4 | 117,62 | 180 | 42 | 40,48% | 41,83 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 582,48 | 613 | 42 | 42,86% | 1017,27 | |||||
| Škoda T 24 | 5 | 349,61 | 383 | 41 | 43,90% | 753,86 | |||||
| 40TP Habicha | 6 | 419,02 | 408 | 41 | 41,46% | 540,38 | |||||
| M5A1 Stuart | 4 | 82,33 | 223 | 40 | 42,50% | 32,67 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 170,85 | 220 | 34 | 52,94% | 447,07 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 100,24 | 257 | 34 | 38,24% | 102,53 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 68,35 | 96 | 34 | 50,00% | 247,55 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 405,22 | 354 | 32 | 50,00% | 552,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 115,32 | 171 | 31 | 61,29% | 248,24 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 844,23 | 573 | 30 | 56,67% | 1510,25 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 43,90 | 132 | 29 | 51,72% | 102,19 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 104,38 | 138 | 29 | 41,38% | 58,27 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 96,07 | 164 | 28 | 25,00% | 4,12 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 641,07 | 513 | 28 | 64,29% | 1169,27 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 76,96 | 107 | 27 | 25,93% | 27,56 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 130,41 | 137 | 27 | 29,63% | 164,19 | |||||
| 25TP KSUST II | 5 | 396,92 | 452 | 25 | 44,00% | 757,95 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 170,04 | 323 | 24 | 62,50% | 412,30 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 48,17 | 142 | 24 | 41,67% | 4,82 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 53,45 | 149 | 22 | 50,00% | 92,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 360,81 | 327 | 21 | 47,62% | 803,44 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 442,95 | 383 | 20 | 50,00% | 864,53 | |||||
| P.43 ter | 7 | 1022,25 | 739 | 20 | 55,00% | 1536,50 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 41,35 | 71 | 20 | 25,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 85,05 | 173 | 19 | 42,11% | 113,79 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 111,95 | 196 | 19 | 42,11% | 154,67 | |||||
| Type T-34 | 5 | 438,22 | 493 | 18 | 66,67% | 1246,40 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 207,69 | 276 | 16 | 31,25% | 489,88 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 101,07 | 165 | 15 | 60,00% | 245,51 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 564,00 | 459 | 15 | 40,00% | 543,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 75,23 | 262 | 13 | 61,54% | 206,65 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 617,00 | 442 | 13 | 38,46% | 528,81 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 518,33 | 705 | 12 | 58,33% | 777,16 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 70,73 | 334 | 11 | 63,64% | 239,27 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 125,82 | 239 | 11 | 72,73% | 374,57 | |||||
| Type 58 | 6 | 834,30 | 714 | 10 | 70,00% | 1971,17 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 138,78 | 137 | 9 | 11,11% | 276,01 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 459,63 | 412 | 8 | 62,50% | 1263,05 | |||||
| M15/42 | 3 | 213,13 | 262 | 8 | 37,50% | 385,53 | |||||
| VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 | 6 | 401,50 | 436 | 8 | 37,50% | 801,51 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 30,86 | 103 | 7 | 42,86% | 17,67 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 376,29 | 418 | 7 | 42,86% | 827,20 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 14,33 | 94 | 6 | 66,67% | 218,72 | |||||
| Hotchkiss H35 | 2 | 42,83 | 136 | 6 | 83,33% | 261,00 | |||||
| Type 2597 Chi-Ha | 3 | 94,67 | 244 | 6 | 66,67% | 305,02 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 133,20 | 217 | 5 | 40,00% | 271,53 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 69,40 | 111 | 5 | 40,00% | 50,87 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 92,25 | 230 | 4 | 50,00% | 302,93 | |||||
| 43 M. Toldi III | 3 | 91,00 | 353 | 4 | 75,00% | 403,52 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 17,00 | 56 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 36,67 | 112 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 55,00 | 98 | 2 | 0,00% | 11,56 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 159,50 | 292 | 2 | 50,00% | 650,43 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 124,00 | 184 | 2 | 50,00% | 432,39 | |||||
| M14/41 | 2 | 219,00 | 273 | 2 | 50,00% | 792,07 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 15,50 | 45 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 121,50 | 161 | 2 | 50,00% | 447,21 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 41,50 | 213 | 2 | 50,00% | 114,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 234,00 | 182 | 2 | 0,00% | 671,71 | |||||
| L-60 | 2 | 226,00 | 429 | 2 | 50,00% | 1265,84 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 68,00 | 59 | 1 | 0,00% | 107,90 | |||||
| Strv fm/21 | 1 | 255,00 | 329 | 1 | 100,00% | 1405,81 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 79 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 43,00 | 189 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Gabler’s Destroyer | 5 | 309,00 | 273 | 1 | 0,00% | 560,45 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 733,00 | 473 | 1 | 0,00% | 610,90 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 753,00 | 938 | 1 | 100,00% | 1413,85 |
Rocchi81
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5232 | 19 | 233 | 515 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | 6,95 | 7,63 | 7,54 | ||||
| Victories | 2350 | 44,92% | 7 | 36,84% | 107 | 45,92% | 231 | 44,85% |
| Defeats | 2830 | 54,09% | 11 | 57,89% | 121 | 51,93% | 275 | 53,40% |
| Draws | 52 | 0,99% | 1 | 5,26% | 5 | 2,15% | 9 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 1097 | 20,97% | 2 | 10,53% | 46 | 19,74% | 116 | 22,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2725 | 0,52 | 5 | 0,26 | 141 | 0,61 | 306 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | 0,29 | 0,75 | 0,77 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 3476 | 0,66 | 3 | 0,16 | 159 | 0,68 | 362 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 552,48 | 737,68 | 1.011,54 | 968,16 | ||||
| Capture points | 3032 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 126 | 0,54 | 307 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 1656 | 0,32 | 0 | 0,00 | 43 | 0,18 | 43 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 426,32 | 505,37 | 645,26 | 624,52 | ||||
| WN7 | 626,12 | 358,43 | 787,10 | 746,79 | ||||
| WN8 | 649,42 | 780,63 | 1084,73 | 1033,27 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5232 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,31 | |
| Victories | 2350 | 44,92% |
| Defeats | 2830 | 54,09% |
| Draws | 52 | 0,99% |
| Battles survived | 1097 | 20,97% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2725 | 0,52 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,66 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3476 | 0,66 |
| Damage dealt | 552,48 | |
| Capture points | 3032 | 0,58 |
| Defense points | 1656 | 0,32 |
| Experience | 426,32 | |
| WN7 | 626,12 | |
| WN8 | 649,42 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 19 | |
| Ø Tier | 6,95 | |
| Victories | 7 | 36,84% |
| Defeats | 11 | 57,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 5,26% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 10,53% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,26 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,29 | |
| Tanks spotted | 3 | 0,16 |
| Damage dealt | 737,68 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 505,37 | |
| WN7 | 358,43 | |
| WN8 | 780,63 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 233 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,63 | |
| Victories | 107 | 45,92% |
| Defeats | 121 | 51,93% |
| Draws | 5 | 2,15% |
| Battles survived | 46 | 19,74% |
| Tanks destroyed | 141 | 0,61 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 159 | 0,68 |
| Damage dealt | 1.011,54 | |
| Capture points | 126 | 0,54 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,18 |
| Experience | 645,26 | |
| WN7 | 787,10 | |
| WN8 | 1084,73 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 515 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,54 | |
| Victories | 231 | 44,85% |
| Defeats | 275 | 53,40% |
| Draws | 9 | 1,75% |
| Battles survived | 116 | 22,52% |
| Tanks destroyed | 306 | 0,59 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,77 | |
| Tanks spotted | 362 | 0,70 |
| Damage dealt | 968,16 | |
| Capture points | 307 | 0,60 |
| Defense points | 43 | 0,08 |
| Experience | 624,52 | |
| WN7 | 746,79 | |
| WN8 | 1033,27 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 99,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 23,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 99,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 23,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 633,50 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2 | |
| Victories | 1 | 50,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 50,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 100,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,50 |
| Damage dealt | 633,50 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 654,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen