| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KV-2 | 6 | 340,43 | 263 | 247 | 42,91% | 333,77 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 497,51 | 344 | 195 | 46,15% | 435,27 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 149,88 | 193 | 112 | 47,32% | 132,99 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer | 4 | 112,86 | 147 | 102 | 38,24% | 19,83 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 287,66 | 258 | 98 | 48,98% | 317,10 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 369,31 | 303 | 95 | 46,32% | 412,56 | |||||
| Alecto | 4 | 53,49 | 137 | 86 | 52,33% | 111,01 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 125,99 | 162 | 69 | 46,38% | 106,29 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 165,12 | 171 | 67 | 40,30% | 109,57 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 1205,85 | 681 | 67 | 37,31% | 604,56 | |||||
| B.U.G.I. | 6 | 365,97 | 276 | 61 | 40,98% | 353,22 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 344,16 | 382 | 58 | 36,21% | 88,65 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 187,49 | 174 | 53 | 50,94% | 357,98 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 79,25 | 107 | 51 | 43,14% | 17,64 | |||||
| M3G FT | 3 | 80,77 | 120 | 43 | 46,51% | 70,50 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 203,58 | 163 | 43 | 46,51% | 311,27 | |||||
| M3 Lee | 4 | 64,88 | 125 | 42 | 38,10% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 144,53 | 191 | 34 | 58,82% | 344,86 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 272,30 | 324 | 33 | 45,45% | 149,95 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 96,13 | 172 | 30 | 43,33% | 38,49 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 206,69 | 284 | 29 | 48,28% | 229,49 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 138,39 | 208 | 28 | 32,14% | 45,39 | |||||
| Ikv 72 | 3 | 82,27 | 105 | 26 | 46,15% | 71,43 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer I Bison | 3 | 87,87 | 155 | 23 | 60,87% | 231,56 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 245,74 | 355 | 23 | 34,78% | 1,08 | |||||
| T-34 | 5 | 365,59 | 418 | 22 | 54,55% | 915,78 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 546,82 | 431 | 22 | 36,36% | 696,95 | |||||
| KV-4 | 8 | 287,29 | 357 | 21 | 23,81% | 23,21 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 264,63 | 168 | 19 | 21,05% | 125,31 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 37,22 | 135 | 18 | 55,56% | 126,42 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 166,47 | 173 | 17 | 47,06% | 249,97 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 200,41 | 160 | 17 | 41,18% | 462,09 | |||||
| T-34-85 | 6 | 504,00 | 584 | 16 | 56,25% | 907,43 | |||||
| Type 91 Heavy | 3 | 55,44 | 86 | 16 | 31,25% | 1,70 | |||||
| BT-7 | 4 | 169,60 | 250 | 15 | 40,00% | 345,01 | |||||
| 10TP | 3 | 71,86 | 110 | 14 | 28,57% | 3,35 | |||||
| T56 GMC | 3 | 107,36 | 105 | 14 | 42,86% | 117,14 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 46,23 | 120 | 13 | 38,46% | 0,26 | |||||
| DS PZInż | 5 | 181,08 | 204 | 13 | 53,85% | 254,19 | |||||
| Grille | 5 | 147,54 | 163 | 13 | 38,46% | 32,60 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 72,00 | 142 | 13 | 46,15% | 83,72 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 180,92 | 167 | 12 | 50,00% | 437,34 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 57,00 | 185 | 12 | 41,67% | 4,46 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 55,45 | 87 | 11 | 9,09% | 0,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 78,36 | 229 | 11 | 63,64% | 342,90 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 71,82 | 88 | 11 | 27,27% | 0,65 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 34,70 | 92 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,98 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 71,90 | 84 | 10 | 30,00% | 25,08 | |||||
| T3 HMC | 2 | 36,70 | 74 | 10 | 30,00% | 0,69 | |||||
| Cromwell B | 6 | 208,50 | 238 | 10 | 40,00% | 87,75 | |||||
| Strv m/40L | 3 | 159,00 | 185 | 9 | 44,44% | 353,60 | |||||
| T-70 | 3 | 135,22 | 161 | 9 | 55,56% | 375,57 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 41,88 | 144 | 8 | 37,50% | 1,83 | |||||
| Pvlvv fm/42 | 2 | 5,38 | 95 | 8 | 37,50% | 17,76 | |||||
| G.Pz. Mk. VI (e) | 2 | 58,13 | 91 | 8 | 62,50% | 298,60 | |||||
| 14TP | 4 | 11,14 | 92 | 7 | 28,57% | 0,00 | |||||
| Sturmpanzer II | 4 | 120,86 | 134 | 7 | 42,86% | 152,01 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 70,57 | 197 | 7 | 85,71% | 261,00 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. II | 2 | 57,57 | 139 | 7 | 71,43% | 261,00 | |||||
| Heavy Tank No. VI | 6 | 288,71 | 219 | 7 | 28,57% | 198,66 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 172,00 | 102 | 6 | 0,00% | 390,79 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 287,33 | 210 | 6 | 16,67% | 280,44 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 98,67 | 178 | 6 | 83,33% | 511,53 | |||||
| Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro | 2 | 144,83 | 183 | 6 | 83,33% | 613,07 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 95,83 | 410 | 6 | 66,67% | 261,00 | |||||
| Somua S35 | 3 | 306,67 | 206 | 6 | 50,00% | 789,40 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IC | 4 | 146,17 | 199 | 6 | 50,00% | 264,50 | |||||
| D1 | 2 | 45,00 | 100 | 5 | 60,00% | 174,10 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 44,00 | 59 | 5 | 20,00% | 1,86 | |||||
| SU-76G FT | 4 | 117,40 | 87 | 5 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-34 shielded | 5 | 132,40 | 195 | 5 | 40,00% | 40,40 | |||||
| Renault FT | 1 | 39,75 | 138 | 4 | 50,00% | 84,32 | |||||
| 7TP | 2 | 80,75 | 187 | 4 | 25,00% | 33,27 | |||||
| AMR 35 | 2 | 197,50 | 301 | 4 | 50,00% | 762,89 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 69,67 | 166 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 16,67 | 72 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 101,00 | 228 | 3 | 66,67% | 469,67 | |||||
| AT-1 | 2 | 80,67 | 77 | 3 | 0,00% | 64,06 | |||||
| T-26G FT | 2 | 74,67 | 152 | 3 | 66,67% | 220,71 | |||||
| Renault FT AC | 2 | 7,33 | 52 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Type 3 Ju-Nu | 6 | 645,33 | 536 | 3 | 66,67% | 907,22 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 70,00 | 116 | 3 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 38,00 | 95 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| Dicker Max | 6 | 499,33 | 323 | 3 | 33,33% | 635,68 | |||||
| Fiat 3000 | 1 | 28,50 | 32 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| LT vz. 35 | 2 | 78,00 | 224 | 2 | 100,00% | 376,18 | |||||
| Strv m/38 | 2 | 82,50 | 150 | 2 | 50,00% | 177,23 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 43,50 | 40 | 2 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 311,00 | 425 | 2 | 50,00% | 697,19 | |||||
| 4TP | 1 | 111,50 | 158 | 2 | 0,00% | 317,09 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 272,00 | 215 | 2 | 50,00% | 692,50 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 8,00 | 96 | 2 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 12,50 | 80 | 2 | 50,00% | 77,53 | |||||
| Loyd Gun Carriage | 2 | 59,50 | 98 | 2 | 50,00% | 207,62 | |||||
| BT-5 | 3 | 132,50 | 70 | 2 | 0,00% | 50,14 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 0,00 | 265 | 2 | 50,00% | 117,59 | |||||
| WZ-114 | 9 | 438,50 | 579 | 2 | 50,00% | 211,59 | |||||
| Kolohousenka | 1 | 47,00 | 54 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. II | 2 | 0,00 | 72 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| M4A1 Sherman | 5 | 0,00 | 27 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 55,00 | 185 | 1 | 100,00% | 289,98 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II | 2 | 48,00 | 202 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 0,00 | 10 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SDP 44 Burza | 6 | 760,00 | 381 | 1 | 0,00% | 893,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 0,00 | 29 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 0,00 | 207 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 0,00 | 335 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 204,00 | 267 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 |
Rolidzia
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2293 | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 5,05 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 7,20 | ||||
| Victories | 1002 | 43,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 1266 | 55,21% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,09% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 302 | 13,17% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 710 | 0,31 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,40 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 1320 | 0,58 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 252,45 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 127,20 | ||||
| Capture points | 3516 | 1,53 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 645 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 234,80 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 340,60 | ||||
| WN7 | 363,79 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 190,87 | ||||
| WN8 | 255,35 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 1,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 2293 | |
| Ø Tier | 5,05 | |
| Victories | 1002 | 43,70% |
| Defeats | 1266 | 55,21% |
| Draws | 25 | 1,09% |
| Battles survived | 302 | 13,17% |
| Tanks destroyed | 710 | 0,31 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,36 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1320 | 0,58 |
| Damage dealt | 252,45 | |
| Capture points | 3516 | 1,53 |
| Defense points | 645 | 0,28 |
| Experience | 234,80 | |
| WN7 | 363,79 | |
| WN8 | 255,35 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 5 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,20 | |
| Victories | 2 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 3 | 60,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2 | 0,40 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,40 |
| Damage dealt | 127,20 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 340,60 | |
| WN7 | 190,87 | |
| WN8 | 1,00 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 2 | 7,41% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 24 | 88,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 3,70% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,12 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 434,63 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 1,41 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 99,41 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 27 | |
| Victories | 2 | 7,41% |
| Defeats | 24 | 88,89% |
| Draws | 1 | 3,70% |
| Battles survived | 1 | 3,70% |
| Tanks destroyed | 3 | 0,11 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,12 | |
| Tanks spotted | 13 | 0,48 |
| Damage dealt | 434,63 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 38 | 1,41 |
| Experience | 99,41 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen