| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strv 103B | 10 | 2830,24 | 850 | 469 | 57,14% | 2331,11 | |||||
| Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger | 8 | 1253,85 | 614 | 370 | 45,68% | 1212,70 | |||||
| FV4005 Stage II | 10 | 1817,45 | 634 | 303 | 46,86% | 1311,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer E 100 | 10 | 2382,34 | 749 | 260 | 55,38% | 1885,53 | |||||
| Grille 15 | 10 | 2636,96 | 756 | 254 | 55,51% | 2041,74 | |||||
| DZT-159 | 9 | 1659,56 | 747 | 199 | 52,26% | 1608,51 | |||||
| ShPTK-TVP 100 | 8 | 1637,46 | 871 | 198 | 55,56% | 2038,43 | |||||
| Strv 103-0 | 9 | 1950,37 | 718 | 156 | 40,38% | 1663,68 | |||||
| Waffenträger auf Pz. IV | 9 | 1779,90 | 705 | 148 | 47,30% | 1505,22 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1188,45 | 679 | 125 | 42,40% | 1223,01 | |||||
| Bat.-Châtillon 12 t | 8 | 499,31 | 704 | 113 | 53,10% | 874,32 | |||||
| Charioteer | 8 | 1090,86 | 605 | 111 | 44,14% | 1092,73 | |||||
| UDES 03 | 8 | 1437,94 | 738 | 98 | 56,12% | 1556,12 | |||||
| VK 100.01 (P) | 8 | 1103,88 | 777 | 92 | 56,52% | 1260,43 | |||||
| T20 | 7 | 822,76 | 597 | 89 | 44,94% | 1158,01 | |||||
| Challenger | 7 | 899,07 | 615 | 87 | 55,17% | 1246,77 | |||||
| Controcarro 1 Mk. 2 | 9 | 2035,80 | 842 | 86 | 46,51% | 1759,70 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 386,05 | 272 | 85 | 50,59% | 749,03 | |||||
| Maus | 10 | 2117,54 | 932 | 84 | 58,33% | 1689,43 | |||||
| Progetto M35 mod. 46 | 8 | 1128,86 | 784 | 84 | 55,95% | 1357,30 | |||||
| Jagdtiger | 9 | 1657,64 | 734 | 83 | 46,99% | 1279,37 | |||||
| AMX 13 75 | 7 | 546,89 | 642 | 81 | 50,62% | 1153,54 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1998,09 | 720 | 79 | 50,63% | 1532,14 | |||||
| M37 | 4 | 265,79 | 247 | 77 | 57,14% | 859,76 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 48 | 8 | 1774,48 | 893 | 77 | 58,44% | 2144,52 | |||||
| Tortoise | 9 | 1982,06 | 872 | 77 | 46,75% | 1562,69 | |||||
| Mäuschen | 9 | 1644,45 | 759 | 75 | 42,67% | 1499,43 | |||||
| FV4004 Conway | 9 | 1634,77 | 637 | 74 | 41,89% | 1261,18 | |||||
| T29 | 7 | 1233,95 | 798 | 73 | 52,05% | 1635,67 | |||||
| T95 | 9 | 2022,28 | 985 | 68 | 64,71% | 1717,45 | |||||
| Strv 74 | 6 | 725,15 | 506 | 66 | 33,33% | 1162,76 | |||||
| Controcarro 3 Minotauro | 10 | 2326,77 | 791 | 66 | 40,91% | 1746,10 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 547,92 | 358 | 66 | 51,52% | 853,18 | |||||
| SMV CC-67 | 8 | 1438,50 | 819 | 64 | 53,13% | 1931,57 | |||||
| E 75 | 9 | 1904,41 | 740 | 64 | 34,38% | 1696,80 | |||||
| Leo | 7 | 807,49 | 532 | 63 | 47,62% | 1171,83 | |||||
| Ikv 90 Typ B | 7 | 1114,60 | 668 | 63 | 49,21% | 1618,25 | |||||
| AMX 12 t | 6 | 553,33 | 583 | 63 | 46,03% | 1631,40 | |||||
| Ferdinand | 8 | 1305,21 | 630 | 63 | 39,68% | 1174,48 | |||||
| AT 7 | 7 | 803,02 | 639 | 63 | 55,56% | 973,92 | |||||
| IS-3-II | 9 | 1305,79 | 702 | 62 | 40,32% | 1016,27 | |||||
| AT 8 | 6 | 787,03 | 666 | 61 | 50,82% | 1461,79 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 1368,00 | 768 | 58 | 51,72% | 1545,77 | |||||
| Sturer Emil | 7 | 737,47 | 468 | 57 | 49,12% | 910,12 | |||||
| SU-130PM | 8 | 1766,80 | 889 | 55 | 54,55% | 1965,00 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (H) | 5 | 755,50 | 540 | 54 | 50,00% | 1837,67 | |||||
| Tiger (P) | 7 | 840,98 | 663 | 54 | 50,00% | 1055,52 | |||||
| Indien-Panzer | 8 | 1249,04 | 664 | 53 | 41,51% | 1486,94 | |||||
| Tiger II | 8 | 1278,62 | 777 | 52 | 53,85% | 1627,56 | |||||
| AMX ELC bis | 5 | 388,88 | 458 | 52 | 55,77% | 1403,44 | |||||
| M44 | 6 | 521,75 | 453 | 51 | 50,98% | 778,46 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (M) | 6 | 711,40 | 565 | 50 | 46,00% | 1305,31 | |||||
| Emil II | 9 | 1087,00 | 713 | 49 | 53,06% | 847,22 | |||||
| AT 15 | 8 | 1396,55 | 723 | 49 | 46,94% | 1546,59 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 258,54 | 276 | 48 | 43,75% | 489,88 | |||||
| Tiger I | 7 | 1382,21 | 915 | 47 | 59,57% | 2215,62 | |||||
| IS-2-II | 8 | 1423,24 | 830 | 46 | 54,35% | 1896,93 | |||||
| Vz. 68 Squall | 8 | 611,73 | 594 | 45 | 42,22% | 946,75 | |||||
| Ikv 65 Alt II | 6 | 931,80 | 556 | 44 | 45,45% | 1910,09 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1450,65 | 790 | 43 | 55,81% | 2374,20 | |||||
| AT 2 | 5 | 534,60 | 518 | 43 | 60,47% | 1382,57 | |||||
| AMX AC mle. 46 | 7 | 1523,00 | 882 | 42 | 59,52% | 2598,72 | |||||
| Type 95 Ji-Ro | 6 | 1022,29 | 544 | 41 | 39,02% | 1604,87 | |||||
| VK 30.01 (P) | 6 | 788,35 | 553 | 40 | 42,50% | 1139,72 | |||||
| E 100 | 10 | 2141,37 | 729 | 38 | 42,11% | 1458,38 | |||||
| VK 30.02 (D) | 7 | 874,70 | 730 | 37 | 51,35% | 1354,60 | |||||
| M41 | 5 | 369,03 | 314 | 35 | 48,57% | 441,86 | |||||
| M18 Hellcat | 6 | 690,66 | 500 | 35 | 45,71% | 1034,01 | |||||
| Achilles | 6 | 558,80 | 479 | 35 | 51,43% | 871,07 | |||||
| T-50-2 | 6 | 449,14 | 608 | 35 | 42,86% | 1160,01 | |||||
| O-I | 6 | 1172,03 | 856 | 34 | 58,82% | 2166,28 | |||||
| Jagdpanther | 7 | 1099,06 | 682 | 33 | 48,48% | 1464,30 | |||||
| XM57 | 8 | 1842,79 | 887 | 33 | 57,58% | 1755,39 | |||||
| Type 1 Chi-He | 4 | 496,81 | 462 | 32 | 56,25% | 1740,23 | |||||
| Semovente M43 Bassotto | 6 | 757,07 | 533 | 30 | 50,00% | 1154,03 | |||||
| ARL V39 | 6 | 1252,30 | 657 | 30 | 60,00% | 3036,32 | |||||
| SU-122A | 5 | 347,03 | 273 | 30 | 30,00% | 572,44 | |||||
| Jagdpanzer IV | 6 | 782,21 | 550 | 28 | 46,43% | 1322,40 | |||||
| SMV CC-56 | 7 | 1226,52 | 874 | 27 | 66,67% | 1806,26 | |||||
| T69 | 8 | 752,67 | 653 | 27 | 51,85% | 807,22 | |||||
| VK 36.01 (H) | 6 | 926,31 | 761 | 26 | 53,85% | 1760,65 | |||||
| Centurion Action X | 10 | 2361,35 | 782 | 26 | 46,15% | 2000,21 | |||||
| Char Futur 4 | 9 | 1847,81 | 762 | 26 | 50,00% | 1571,56 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 714,72 | 521 | 25 | 48,00% | 1502,04 | |||||
| Type 3 Chi-Nu | 5 | 581,35 | 579 | 23 | 65,22% | 1753,16 | |||||
| Semovente M41 | 5 | 834,52 | 525 | 23 | 39,13% | 2026,85 | |||||
| Panhard AMD 178B | 6 | 452,39 | 520 | 23 | 39,13% | 1221,07 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 662,04 | 527 | 23 | 47,83% | 829,36 | |||||
| T110E3 | 10 | 2071,27 | 772 | 22 | 54,55% | 1455,62 | |||||
| ELC EVEN 90 | 8 | 392,05 | 483 | 22 | 40,91% | 489,74 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. G | 5 | 424,43 | 417 | 21 | 66,67% | 974,50 | |||||
| T-150 | 6 | 628,14 | 612 | 21 | 57,14% | 972,85 | |||||
| KV-3 | 7 | 998,47 | 681 | 19 | 42,11% | 1196,59 | |||||
| Valentine AT | 4 | 313,53 | 317 | 19 | 63,16% | 886,71 | |||||
| M6 | 6 | 1297,65 | 893 | 17 | 58,82% | 2814,13 | |||||
| T25 AT | 7 | 1492,12 | 787 | 17 | 41,18% | 2151,13 | |||||
| FV217 Badger | 10 | 2041,12 | 804 | 17 | 47,06% | 1502,52 | |||||
| D2 | 3 | 120,50 | 201 | 16 | 43,75% | 241,09 | |||||
| Strv m/42 | 5 | 547,06 | 409 | 16 | 50,00% | 1317,97 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 1019,31 | 683 | 16 | 62,50% | 1948,81 | |||||
| Type 3 Ho-Ni III | 5 | 806,56 | 479 | 16 | 56,25% | 1823,03 | |||||
| Ikv 103 | 5 | 582,27 | 327 | 15 | 33,33% | 1329,81 | |||||
| M7 Priest | 3 | 188,13 | 160 | 15 | 53,33% | 466,56 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E | 3 | 249,71 | 237 | 14 | 42,86% | 682,50 | |||||
| Taschenratte | 11 | 2196,50 | 890 | 14 | 35,71% | 1045,66 | |||||
| T1 Heavy | 5 | 623,08 | 608 | 13 | 69,23% | 1331,19 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1001,69 | 504 | 13 | 38,46% | 790,52 | |||||
| T28 | 8 | 1885,31 | 692 | 13 | 23,08% | 2033,51 | |||||
| M8A1 | 4 | 375,31 | 338 | 13 | 38,46% | 869,92 | |||||
| Object 252U | 8 | 1088,00 | 736 | 13 | 53,85% | 1083,90 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 432,25 | 369 | 12 | 50,00% | 1369,53 | |||||
| AMX 40 | 4 | 250,83 | 368 | 12 | 58,33% | 984,91 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 142,25 | 168 | 12 | 66,67% | 430,52 | |||||
| M36 Jackson | 6 | 1223,00 | 883 | 12 | 66,67% | 2514,39 | |||||
| S35 CA | 5 | 846,25 | 471 | 12 | 33,33% | 1744,46 | |||||
| Bishop | 5 | 581,42 | 416 | 12 | 50,00% | 1157,00 | |||||
| SDP wz 66 Grom | 8 | 1311,33 | 751 | 12 | 50,00% | 1210,75 | |||||
| Churchill I | 5 | 609,64 | 421 | 11 | 36,36% | 1024,79 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 112,55 | 168 | 11 | 36,36% | 176,58 | |||||
| O-Ni | 7 | 925,27 | 638 | 11 | 45,45% | 955,22 | |||||
| T6 Medium | 4 | 310,09 | 382 | 11 | 45,45% | 595,79 | |||||
| AE Phase I | 9 | 1872,64 | 596 | 11 | 54,55% | 1882,97 | |||||
| B1 | 4 | 296,00 | 239 | 10 | 30,00% | 633,45 | |||||
| 60TP Lewandowskiego | 10 | 1677,20 | 784 | 10 | 60,00% | 1192,55 | |||||
| KV-2 | 6 | 228,00 | 418 | 10 | 50,00% | 193,46 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch | 9 | 2141,90 | 925 | 10 | 60,00% | 2001,11 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H | 5 | 289,80 | 338 | 10 | 50,00% | 549,34 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 564,56 | 412 | 9 | 44,44% | 1084,20 | |||||
| Škoda T 25 | 6 | 1304,00 | 845 | 9 | 44,44% | 3124,91 | |||||
| T1 HMC | 2 | 84,67 | 181 | 9 | 77,78% | 479,91 | |||||
| Covenanter | 5 | 735,33 | 543 | 9 | 44,44% | 2514,59 | |||||
| Strv S1 | 8 | 694,78 | 531 | 9 | 55,56% | 592,84 | |||||
| Universal Carrier 2-pdr | 2 | 149,38 | 162 | 8 | 62,50% | 608,59 | |||||
| M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo | 6 | 180,13 | 215 | 8 | 37,50% | 51,78 | |||||
| Sav m/43 | 4 | 372,57 | 417 | 7 | 71,43% | 1293,38 | |||||
| Matilda | 4 | 701,83 | 652 | 6 | 66,67% | 2111,95 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J | 4 | 635,50 | 451 | 6 | 50,00% | 1853,30 | |||||
| M10 Wolverine | 5 | 920,00 | 624 | 6 | 66,67% | 2549,81 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. IV | 4 | 588,83 | 600 | 6 | 66,67% | 2438,62 | |||||
| StuG III Ausf. B | 4 | 423,50 | 291 | 6 | 33,33% | 771,92 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 68,75 | 138 | 4 | 50,00% | 183,90 | |||||
| Durchbruchswagen 2 | 4 | 107,25 | 182 | 4 | 25,00% | 22,09 | |||||
| M24E2 Super Chaffee | 6 | 341,50 | 451 | 4 | 50,00% | 862,69 | |||||
| Chrysler K | 8 | 1031,50 | 588 | 4 | 25,00% | 923,44 | |||||
| BT-2 | 2 | 187,00 | 293 | 3 | 100,00% | 1068,03 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 226,00 | 260 | 3 | 66,67% | 963,76 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 160,33 | 293 | 3 | 66,67% | 414,98 | |||||
| T-34-85M | 6 | 183,67 | 304 | 3 | 33,33% | 0,00 | |||||
| T1 Cunningham | 1 | 396,50 | 615 | 2 | 100,00% | 4282,88 | |||||
| ST vz. 39 | 4 | 322,00 | 190 | 2 | 0,00% | 724,50 | |||||
| Lago | 4 | 838,50 | 501 | 2 | 0,00% | 2959,78 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 33,50 | 83 | 2 | 50,00% | 82,83 | |||||
| AMX 38 | 3 | 237,50 | 439 | 2 | 100,00% | 850,32 | |||||
| Somua SAu 40 | 4 | 548,00 | 572 | 2 | 100,00% | 1772,82 | |||||
| FCM 36 | 2 | 40,50 | 116 | 2 | 50,00% | 89,84 | |||||
| Black Prince II | 7 | 896,50 | 526 | 2 | 50,00% | 915,54 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 747,00 | 608 | 2 | 50,00% | 646,73 | |||||
| Tetrarch | 2 | 367,50 | 566 | 2 | 0,00% | 1722,21 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 763,00 | 772 | 2 | 100,00% | 1167,30 | |||||
| FCM 2C | 3 | 705,50 | 1044 | 2 | 100,00% | 2799,92 | |||||
| LT vz. 38 | 3 | 162,00 | 120 | 1 | 0,00% | 361,67 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. III | 3 | 0,00 | 63 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. I | 2 | 42,00 | 89 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| KV-1SA | 5 | 307,00 | 127 | 1 | 0,00% | 306,12 |
Rubberhandjoe
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-29
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7431 | 0 | 15 | 363 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | 0,00 | 9,87 | 9,55 | ||||
| Victories | 3733 | 50,24% | 0 | 0,00% | 6 | 40,00% | 191 | 52,62% |
| Defeats | 3571 | 48,06% | 0 | 0,00% | 8 | 53,33% | 166 | 45,73% |
| Draws | 127 | 1,71% | 0 | 0,00% | 1 | 6,67% | 6 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 2821 | 37,96% | 0 | 0,00% | 5 | 33,33% | 156 | 42,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7278 | 0,98 | 0 | 0,00 | 14 | 0,93 | 414 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | 0,00 | 1,40 | 2,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 4500 | 0,61 | 0 | 0,00 | 11 | 0,73 | 217 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,57 | 0,00 | 2.297,53 | 2.284,90 | ||||
| Capture points | 12722 | 1,71 | 0 | 0,00 | 27 | 1,80 | 656 | 1,81 |
| Defense points | 3736 | 0,50 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 87 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 671,58 | 0,00 | 763,27 | 894,61 | ||||
| WN7 | 1190,65 | 0,00 | 1004,00 | 1339,40 | ||||
| WN8 | 1575,58 | 0,00 | 1700,60 | 1959,31 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7431 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,81 | |
| Victories | 3733 | 50,24% |
| Defeats | 3571 | 48,06% |
| Draws | 127 | 1,71% |
| Battles survived | 2821 | 37,96% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7278 | 0,98 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,58 | |
| Tanks spotted | 4500 | 0,61 |
| Damage dealt | 1.395,57 | |
| Capture points | 12722 | 1,71 |
| Defense points | 3736 | 0,50 |
| Experience | 671,58 | |
| WN7 | 1190,65 | |
| WN8 | 1575,58 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Ø Tier | 0,00 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| WN7 | 0,00 | |
| WN8 | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 15 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,87 | |
| Victories | 6 | 40,00% |
| Defeats | 8 | 53,33% |
| Draws | 1 | 6,67% |
| Battles survived | 5 | 33,33% |
| Tanks destroyed | 14 | 0,93 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,40 | |
| Tanks spotted | 11 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 2.297,53 | |
| Capture points | 27 | 1,80 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 763,27 | |
| WN7 | 1004,00 | |
| WN8 | 1700,60 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 363 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,55 | |
| Victories | 191 | 52,62% |
| Defeats | 166 | 45,73% |
| Draws | 6 | 1,65% |
| Battles survived | 156 | 42,98% |
| Tanks destroyed | 414 | 1,14 |
| Destruction ratio | 2,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 217 | 0,60 |
| Damage dealt | 2.284,90 | |
| Capture points | 656 | 1,81 |
| Defense points | 87 | 0,24 |
| Experience | 894,61 | |
| WN7 | 1339,40 | |
| WN8 | 1959,31 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen